Marquette Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.96 | SB | Isaac Cephus | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.17 | Patrick Coury | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.39 | SB | Keaton Stuart | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.99 | SB | Tom Woody | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.13 | Max Adams | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.33 | SB | Tom Woody | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.10 | SB | Jonah Dixon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.17 | SB | Michael Szymanski | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.52 | Jonathan Kohr | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.48 | SB | Chris Mckenna | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:42.62 | SB | Ben Deguire | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:59.97 | SB | Jack Wimmer | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:58.74 | SB | Will Friedrich | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:30.46 | SB | Christian Kohr | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.04 | Alex Swiderski | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.11 | Alex Swiderski | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.76 | Alex Swiderski | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.14 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.53 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Ethan Wright | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Francis Faye | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-1.5 | Max Mcquide | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-4.75 | Liam Martel | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-1.5 | Josiah Anderson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-1.5 | Max Mcquide | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Gabe Bohlmann | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
131-7 | Caspar Uy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
106-6 | Vince Nigro | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-6 | Fabian Sepulveda | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-0.5 | Vince Nigro | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-3 | Fabian Sepulveda | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-9.5 | Caspar Uy | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |