Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lochlan Siegmeier 12 Northland Pines 10.93
2 Josh Francisco 12 Rhinelander 11.27
3 Anthony Kowalski 12 Rhinelander 11.41
4 Cody Jablonski Tomahawk 11.45
5 Dane Tischendorf 12 Antigo 11.65
6 Nickolas Kriesel 11 Rhinelander 11.68
7 Austin Meintke 12 Medford Area 11.81
8 Carter Samples 12 Mosinee 11.85
Varsity Boys 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lochlan Siegmeier 12 Northland Pines 11.41
2 Josh Francisco 12 Rhinelander 11.47
3 Anthony Kowalski 12 Rhinelander 11.47
4 Cody Jablonski Tomahawk 11.53
5 Dane Tischendorf 12 Antigo 11.60
6 Austin Meintke 12 Medford Area 11.76
7 Carter Samples 12 Mosinee 11.79
8 Nickolas Kriesel 11 Rhinelander 11.95
9 Wyatt Beyerl 12 Mosinee 12.04
10 Tyler Kapitz 10 Medford Area 12.12
11 Wyatt Cherek 9 Mosinee 12.31
12 Noah Musolff 11 Antigo 12.36
13 Sam Solie 12 Tomahawk 12.85
Wheelchair Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zech Lewandowski 12 Medford Area 24.37
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lochlan Siegmeier 12 Northland Pines 22.07
2 Anthony Kowalski 12 Rhinelander 23.15
3 Josh Francisco 12 Rhinelander 23.20
4 Wyatt Wenninger 12 Tomahawk 23.55
5 Dane Tischendorf 12 Antigo 23.92
6 Andy Poetzl 12 Medford Area 23.97
7 Caleb Olcikas 9 Rhinelander 24.46
8 Alex Carstensen 12 Medford Area 25.05
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lochlan Siegmeier 12 Northland Pines 23.42
2 Anthony Kowalski 12 Rhinelander 23.48
3 Josh Francisco 12 Rhinelander 23.49
4 Dane Tischendorf 12 Antigo 23.73
5 Wyatt Wenninger 12 Tomahawk 23.80
6 Andy Poetzl 12 Medford Area 24.17
7 Caleb Olcikas 9 Rhinelander 24.20
8 Alex Carstensen 12 Medford Area 24.30
9 Quinten Rizzo 12 Lakeland 24.67
10 Noah Cipar 12 Medford Area 24.78
11 Logan Millhausen 11 Mosinee 25.94
12 Logan Schlieve 9 Antigo 29.35
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tyler Wallschlaeger 11 Lakeland 51.37
2 Anthony Kowalski 12 Rhinelander 52.09
3 Dane Tischendorf 12 Antigo 52.43
4 Jake Heine 11 Northland Pines 53.19
5 Gunnar Schiffman 11 Northland Pines 55.66
6 Kaden Trudell 9 Medford Area 56.10
7 Daniel Ritchie 11 Rhinelander 56.70
8 Cordell Umland 10 Antigo 56.75
9 Jackson Swita 11 Mosinee 58.76
10 Matt Johnson 11 Tomahawk 59.31
11 Logan Millhausen 11 Mosinee 1:00.26
Wheelchair Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zech Lewandowski 12 Medford Area 1:29.46
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eric Kordus 11 Mosinee 2:01.70
2 Joshua Fredrikson 12 Medford Area 2:03.84
3 Noah Buckwalter 10 Tomahawk 2:05.65
4 Colton Clure 12 Northland Pines 2:08.01
5 Sutton Fronk 12 Medford Area 2:15.06
6 Trey Baalke 10 Tomahawk 2:15.29
7 Alex Norman 10 Tomahawk 2:18.32
8 Adam Maurer 11 Mosinee 2:20.18
9 Isaac Kramer 9 Antigo 2:20.61
10 Konnor Kennedy 11 Rhinelander 2:20.62
11 Royce Bauer 12 Antigo 2:34.63
Jake Van Hefty 11 Lakeland DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Drew Bolder 10 Tomahawk 4:42.87
2 Derek Rudolph 12 Medford Area 4:44.70
3 Colton Clure 12 Northland Pines 4:50.45
4 Joey Sullivan 9 Medford Area 4:53.12
5 Grayson Barrett 12 Mosinee 4:55.09
6 Jack Gremban 10 Northland Pines 4:59.04
7 Victor Masayesva 10 Lakeland 5:06.41
8 Caden Claeys 10 Mosinee 5:07.67
9 Keaton Jed 11 Tomahawk 5:10.17
10 Bridger Flory 12 Rhinelander 5:11.56
11 Wes Ebel 9 Antigo 5:19.89
12 Arden Ziert Tomahawk 5:27.31
13 Will Brown 12 Antigo 5:28.89
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Derek Rudolph 12 Medford Area 10:27.22
2 Drew Bolder 10 Tomahawk 10:41.37
3 Joey Sullivan 9 Medford Area 10:47.50
4 Nolan St Germaine 9 Lakeland 10:56.58
5 Scott Balas 10 Lakeland 11:13.55
6 Alec Steinberger 10 Lakeland 11:16.81
7 Carter Barrett 11 Mosinee 11:17.67
8 Kyle Petrick 11 Medford Area 11:18.65
9 Cooper Szekeress 9 Mosinee 11:19.49
10 Freddy Wisner 12 Rhinelander 11:31.73
11 Daniel Goldsworthy 10 Rhinelander 11:32.57
12 Sam Gremban 9 Northland Pines 11:42.67
13 Will Brown 12 Antigo 12:28.17
Jake Aiello 9 Northland Pines DNF
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Vincent Strong 11 Lakeland 16.18
2 Cole Worrall 9 Rhinelander 16.65
3 Ean Wilson 11 Medford Area 17.12
4 TJ Obremski 11 Mosinee 17.15
5 Jack Hayes 12 Northland Pines 17.77
6 William Swanson 10 Rhinelander 18.92
7 Tyson Coy 10 Lakeland 18.96
8 Austin Snow 11 Tomahawk 19.00
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cole Worrall 9 Rhinelander 16.93
1 Vincent Strong 11 Lakeland 16.93
3 Ean Wilson 11 Medford Area 17.07
4 TJ Obremski 11 Mosinee 17.46
5 Jack Hayes 12 Northland Pines 17.92
6 William Swanson 10 Rhinelander 18.89
7 Austin Snow 11 Tomahawk 19.08
8 Tyson Coy 10 Lakeland 19.43
9 Erik Nelson 12 Antigo 19.55
10 Andrew Hartwig 9 Northland Pines 20.68
11 Liam Oas 11 Northland Pines 22.74
12 Arnott Micah 9 Tomahawk 22.83
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lochlan Siegmeier 12 Northland Pines 39.60
2 Ean Wilson 11 Medford Area 44.29
3 Cole Worrall 9 Rhinelander 45.12
4 Tyson Coy 10 Lakeland 46.80
5 TJ Obremski 11 Mosinee 47.49
6 Erik Nelson 12 Antigo 47.78
7 Andrew Hartwig 9 Northland Pines 48.05
8 Liam Oas 11 Northland Pines 48.51
9 Austin Snow 11 Tomahawk 49.21
10 Damian Mahner 12 Medford Area 49.69
11 William Swanson 10 Rhinelander 50.60
12 Kade Stepan 12 Mosinee 51.57
13 Arnott Micah 9 Tomahawk 56.67
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Rhinelander 44.55
Nickolas KrieselJosh FranciscoAJ KopplinCaleb Olcikas
2 Mosinee 44.67
Drayton LehmanCyle KowalskiCarter SamplesMichal Dul
3 Medford Area 46.25
Austin MeintkeOnyi EkwuemeNoah CiparAlex Carstensen
4 Northland Pines 46.94
Mason BirchbauerBen ReppertChance HommanHarmon Marien
5 Antigo 48.08
Noah MusolffKeagan MarkusenKaden SteckbauerLogan Edwards
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Rhinelander 1:33.96
Nickolas KrieselDrake MartinAJ KopplinCaleb Olcikas
2 Medford Area 1:34.42
Austin MeintkeTyler KapitzAlex CarstensenAndy Poetzl
3 Tomahawk 1:36.73
Noah BuckwalterEric StrongCody JablonskiWyatt Wenninger
4 Northland Pines 1:37.41
Chance HommanLandon OfferdahlBen ReppertHarmon Marien
5 Lakeland 1:38.47
Matthew CliverBo PetersonEliase BrownriggQuinten Rizzo
6 Mosinee 1:40.02
Kade StepanSuk SinghWyatt CherekAdam Maurer
7 Antigo 1:42.68
Noah MusolffKeagan MarkusenKaden SteckbauerLogan Edwards
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mosinee 3:34.26
Michal DulCyle KowalskiDrayton LehmanEric Kordus
2 Northland Pines 3:36.41
Harmon MarienLandon OfferdahlJake HeineGunnar Schiffman
3 Lakeland 3:41.23
Bo PetersonVictor MasayesvaTyler WallschlaegerTyson Coy
4 Rhinelander 3:44.64
Daniel RitchieAden BergmanCalvin SchneiderTyler Olson
5 Tomahawk 3:48.55
Noah BuckwalterEvan PloeckelmanWyatt WenningerCody Jablonski
6 Antigo 4:05.36
Isaac KramerErik NelsonCordell UmlandQuinton Wesolowski
Medford Area DQ
Andy PoetzlKaden TrudellCarson ChurchJoshua Fredrikson
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Medford Area 8:54.60
Derek RudolphCarson ChurchSutton FronkJoshua Fredrikson
2 Tomahawk 8:57.60
Noah BuckwalterKeaton JedEvan PloeckelmanAlex Norman
3 Mosinee 9:03.57
Grayson BarrettAdam MaurerCaden ClaeysJackson Swita
4 Rhinelander 9:05.78
Tyler OlsonKonnor KennedyBridger FloryJC Adams
5 Lakeland 9:06.82
Forrest DorseyNolan St GermaineScott BalasAlec Steinberger
6 Northland Pines 10:22.66
Jake AielloChance HommanLiam KnutsonSam Gremban
7 Antigo 11:21.75
Isaac KramerRoyce BauerJed ForsterKyle Wendt
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grant Lindell 12 Mosinee 48-07.50
2 Trevor Brehm 12 Medford Area 46-09.00
3 Henry Evenhouse 11 Lakeland 44-07.25
4 Wyatt Beyerl 12 Mosinee 44-05.25
5 Drake Martin 11 Rhinelander 44-02.00
6 William Stone 10 Lakeland 43-02.25
7 Finn Firkus 11 Mosinee 42-00.00
8 Alex Olson 10 Rhinelander 41-11.00
9 Connor Lund 11 Rhinelander 40-10.25
Varsity Boys Shot Put Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grant Lindell 12 Mosinee 48-07.50
2 Trevor Brehm 12 Medford Area 46-09.00
3 Henry Evenhouse 11 Lakeland 44-05.00
4 William Stone 10 Lakeland 43-02.25
5 Wyatt Beyerl 12 Mosinee 42-08.25
6 Drake Martin 11 Rhinelander 42-08.00
7 Finn Firkus 11 Mosinee 42-00.00
8 Alex Olson 10 Rhinelander 41-11.00
9 Connor Lund 11 Rhinelander 40-10.25
10 Jack Van Wormer 10 Northland Pines 40-07.50
11 Chris Thoma 10 Lakeland 39-04.75
12 Zachary Breneman 11 Medford Area 37-10.00
12 Nathan Gould 10 Tomahawk 37-10.00
14 Tyler Schroepfer 11 Antigo 37-04.00
15 Nick Blaedow 12 Northland Pines 37-03.25
16 Talik Bussey 11 Antigo 36-09.50
17 Aidan Hafner 11 Antigo 32-01.00
Wheelchair Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zech Lewandowski 12 Medford Area 15-02.50
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Adam Moucha 12 Mosinee 128-01
2 Henry Evenhouse 11 Lakeland 125-07
3 Trevor Brehm 12 Medford Area 116-09
4 Alex Olson 10 Rhinelander 115-01
5 Finn Firkus 11 Mosinee 113-03
6 Jack Van Wormer 10 Northland Pines 110-10
7 Noah Musolff 11 Antigo 109-07
8 Chris Thoma 10 Lakeland 105-05
9 Max Martin 11 Mosinee 105-01
Varsity Boys Discus Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Adam Moucha 12 Mosinee 127-09
2 Henry Evenhouse 11 Lakeland 125-07
3 Alex Olson 10 Rhinelander 115-01
4 Finn Firkus 11 Mosinee 113-02
5 Trevor Brehm 12 Medford Area 111-11
6 Noah Musolff 11 Antigo 109-07
7 Chris Thoma 10 Lakeland 105-05
8 Jack Van Wormer 10 Northland Pines 102-09
9 Max Martin 11 Mosinee 101-09
10 Tyler Schroepfer 11 Antigo 101-07
11 Connor Lund 11 Rhinelander 100-09
12 Talik Bussey 11 Antigo 98-00
13 Cody Schneider 12 Lakeland 97-05
14 Isaac Zepeda 11 Medford Area 96-07
15 Nathan Gould 10 Tomahawk 95-06
16 Nic Bortolotti 10 Northland Pines 94-04
17 Wyatt Wenninger 12 Tomahawk 90-00
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lochlan Siegmeier 12 Northland Pines 6-02.00
2 Jake Heine 11 Northland Pines 5-10.00
3 AJ Kopplin 12 Rhinelander 5-10.00
4 Calvin Schneider 11 Rhinelander 5-08.00
5 Colton Clure 12 Northland Pines 5-08.00
6 Arnott Micah 9 Tomahawk 5-06.00
7 Cade Shipman 11 Medford Area 5-06.00
8 Ben Lardinois 11 Mosinee 5-04.00
9 Adam Hall 10 Tomahawk 5-02.00
9 Matt Johnson 11 Tomahawk 5-02.00
Alex Stank 10 Antigo NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zach Hayes 11 Lakeland 12-06.00
2 Alex Stank 10 Antigo 11-06.00
3 Andy Poetzl 12 Medford Area 11-00.00
4 Ethan Liebnitz 10 Tomahawk 11-00.00
5 Jace Laher 12 Medford Area 10-06.00
6 Liam Oas 11 Northland Pines 10-06.00
7 Austin Snow 11 Tomahawk 10-06.00
8 Mason Birchbauer 11 Northland Pines 9-06.00
8 Jacob Hayes 10 Lakeland 9-06.00
9 Drayton Lehman 10 Mosinee 9-06.00
9 Zack Brown 11 Mosinee 9-06.00
9 Arden Ziert Tomahawk 9-06.00
9 Logan Edwards 10 Antigo 9-06.00
Royce Bauer 12 Antigo NH
Chance Homman 12 Northland Pines NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Vincent Strong 11 Lakeland 19-11.00
2 Peyton Erikson 11 Rhinelander 19-08.50
3 Cyle Kowalski 11 Mosinee 19-03.75
4 Drake Martin 11 Rhinelander 19-01.50
5 Josh Francisco 12 Rhinelander 18-03.00
6 Carter Samples 12 Mosinee 18-00.50
7 Eliase Brownrigg 10 Lakeland 17-09.75
8 Kaden Steckbauer 10 Antigo 17-06.00
9 TY Baker 10 Medford Area 17-04.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Vincent Strong 11 Lakeland 19-11.00
2 Cyle Kowalski 11 Mosinee 18-09.00
3 Drake Martin 11 Rhinelander 18-08.25
4 Peyton Erikson 11 Rhinelander 18-04.75
5 Carter Samples 12 Mosinee 17-10.00
6 Eliase Brownrigg 10 Lakeland 17-09.75
7 Kaden Steckbauer 10 Antigo 17-06.00
8 TY Baker 10 Medford Area 17-04.00
9 Josh Francisco 12 Rhinelander 17-02.50
10 Onyi Ekwueme 11 Medford Area 16-10.00
11 Michal Dul 10 Mosinee 16-08.00
12 Cordell Umland 10 Antigo 16-07.75
13 Harmon Marien 11 Northland Pines 16-00.50
14 Jelinek Dakota 9 Tomahawk 15-04.50
15 Adam Hall 10 Tomahawk 15-03.50
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Vincent Strong 11 Lakeland 43-05.25
2 Peyton Erikson 11 Rhinelander 41-04.00
3 Drake Martin 11 Rhinelander 40-11.50
4 TY Baker 10 Medford Area 40-04.75
5 Onyi Ekwueme 11 Medford Area 38-00.50
6 Kyle Miller 9 Mosinee 37-10.50
7 Jake Heine 11 Northland Pines 37-07.00
8 Cade Shipman 11 Medford Area 36-08.00
9 Eliase Brownrigg 10 Lakeland 36-04.75
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Vincent Strong 11 Lakeland 43-05.25
2 Peyton Erikson 11 Rhinelander 41-00.00
3 Drake Martin 11 Rhinelander 40-09.50
4 TY Baker 10 Medford Area 40-04.75
5 Onyi Ekwueme 11 Medford Area 38-00.50
6 Kyle Miller 9 Mosinee 37-10.50
7 Jake Heine 11 Northland Pines 36-09.25
8 Cade Shipman 11 Medford Area 36-08.00
9 Eliase Brownrigg 10 Lakeland 36-04.75
10 Adam Hall 10 Tomahawk 35-11.50
11 Max Brown 10 Northland Pines 35-02.00
12 Nathan Wagner 11 Antigo 33-09.00
13 Jelinek Dakota 9 Tomahawk 33-02.00
14 Cordell Umland 10 Antigo 33-00.50
15 Isaac Kramer 9 Antigo 30-11.50
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee 12.64
2 Paige Hickson 11 Northland Pines 13.05
3 Jayde Sitko 11 Mosinee 13.18
4 Cassidy Zuleger 12 Mosinee 13.19
5 Marissa Fronk 10 Medford Area 13.44
6 Samantha Huelskamp 9 Northland Pines 13.55
7 Sage Flory 9 Rhinelander 13.55
8 Sophie Brost 9 Medford Area 13.67
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee 13.05
2 Paige Hickson 11 Northland Pines 13.07
3 Cassidy Zuleger 12 Mosinee 13.27
4 Marissa Fronk 10 Medford Area 13.38
5 Jayde Sitko 11 Mosinee 13.41
6 Sage Flory 9 Rhinelander 13.48
7 Sophie Brost 9 Medford Area 13.56
8 Samantha Huelskamp 9 Northland Pines 13.67
9 Maddie McCormick 10 Tomahawk 13.83
10 Tiana Gerstenberger 10 Tomahawk 13.84
11 Megan Brown 9 Rhinelander 14.09
12 Alexis Paszek 11 Antigo 14.10
13 Margo Kelly 9 Antigo 14.14
14 Ashlyn Nedden 12 Antigo 14.47
15 Elaine Kuckkahn 12 Lakeland 14.61
16 Maija Schellinger 9 Lakeland 14.83
Lily Bontrager 10 Northland Pines DNS
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee 26.73
2 Paige Hickson 11 Northland Pines 27.13
3 Lauren Meyer 12 Medford Area 27.36
4 Marissa Fronk 10 Medford Area 27.68
5 Stephanie Mauzer 12 Lakeland 27.94
6 Megan Graff 12 Medford Area 28.42
7 Samantha Huelskamp 9 Northland Pines 28.61
Sage Flory 9 Rhinelander DNS
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee 26.56
4 Paige Hickson 11 Northland Pines 27.20
2 Lauren Meyer 12 Medford Area 27.36
3 Stephanie Mauzer 12 Lakeland 27.59
5 Marissa Fronk 10 Medford Area 27.63
6 Megan Graff 12 Medford Area 27.90
7 Samantha Huelskamp 9 Northland Pines 28.22
8 Sage Flory 9 Rhinelander 28.41
9 Jayde Sitko 11 Mosinee 28.65
10 Kate Vizanko 10 Lakeland 28.91
11 Adalyn Lehman 9 Mosinee 28.92
12 Isabella Anderson 11 Rhinelander 28.97
13 Brooklyn Radtke 9 Antigo 29.11
14 Autumn Peissig 10 Tomahawk 29.51
15 Karlie Woodall 10 Tomahawk 30.42
16 Brynn Radtke 11 Antigo 31.35
17 Holly Johnson 10 Antigo 31.45
18 Keely Hanson 11 Lakeland 32.21
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kate Fitzgerald 9 Mosinee 1:01.21
2 Stephanie Mauzer 12 Lakeland 1:01.75
3 Lauren Meyer 12 Medford Area 1:03.00
4 Gabi Lewens 11 Mosinee 1:04.51
5 Holly Zimmerman 10 Antigo 1:05.68
6 Karina Herrada 11 Medford Area 1:05.79
7 Megan Brown 9 Rhinelander 1:06.61
8 Emma Germain 9 Rhinelander 1:11.52
9 Ava Dragosh Tomahawk 1:15.41
Brooklyn Radtke 9 Antigo DNS
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aubrey Anderson 11 Lakeland 2:20.01
2 Katie Phillips 11 Medford Area 2:22.34
3 Paige Brandner 11 Medford Area 2:33.95
4 Katherine Reilly 9 Tomahawk 2:35.49
5 Allie Kukuczka 9 Mosinee 2:40.51
6 Gabi Lewens 11 Mosinee 2:42.38
7 Holly Zimmerman 10 Antigo 2:44.31
8 Arianna Schreiner 12 Tomahawk 2:45.91
9 Ambre Philippot 12 Rhinelander 2:58.49
10 Emma Jaje 11 Antigo 2:58.94
11 Ella Kohler-Washatko 10 Antigo 3:01.09
12 Jackie Wick 12 Tomahawk 3:05.86
13 Sofia Lane 10 Northland Pines 3:13.01
14 Lexis Morrison 11 Rhinelander 3:14.06
15 Meg Hayes 10 Northland Pines 3:30.21
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashley Peterson 11 Lakeland 5:12.19
2 Franny Seidel 11 Medford Area 5:39.22
3 Grace Kelley 12 Medford Area 5:41.30
4 Olivia Donohue 10 Mosinee 5:41.60
5 Alicia Kawa 10 Medford Area 5:44.53
6 Macey Mann Tomahawk 5:45.34
7 Allie Kukuczka 9 Mosinee 6:13.09
8 Molly Nelson 9 Antigo 6:26.91
9 Kaylie Svacina 12 Tomahawk 6:28.66
10 Geena Wanta Tomahawk 6:36.87
11 Ambre Philippot 12 Rhinelander 6:47.26
12 Abby Krueger 12 Rhinelander 6:59.34
13 Lexis Morrison 11 Rhinelander 7:13.89
14 Meg Hayes 10 Northland Pines 7:59.28
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Franny Seidel 11 Medford Area 12:06.63
2 Grace Kelley 12 Medford Area 12:11.99
3 Emily Lacina Tomahawk 12:25.60
4 Kate Melms 10 Lakeland 12:31.99
5 Meagan Berg 11 Tomahawk 12:33.87
6 Ashley Ullius 12 Lakeland 12:39.63
7 Kate Fitzgerald 9 Mosinee 12:42.11
8 Olivia Donohue 10 Mosinee 12:42.81
9 Alexis Fleegel 9 Medford Area 13:05.60
10 Katherine Reilly 9 Tomahawk 14:24.63
11 Ellie Van Camp 9 Rhinelander 15:41.81
Meg Hayes 10 Northland Pines DNS
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Brandner 11 Medford Area 17.97
2 Bobbie Novak 11 Antigo 18.15
3 Aryssa Zasada 11 Rhinelander 18.34
4 Anna Smith 10 Lakeland 19.16
5 Makayla Kulick 9 Lakeland 19.25
6 Emily Maki 9 Tomahawk 19.73
7 Morgan Johnson 11 Rhinelander 22.51
8 Claire Musolff 9 Antigo 24.70
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Brandner 11 Medford Area 18.16
2 Aryssa Zasada 11 Rhinelander 18.26
3 Claire Musolff 9 Antigo 18.39
4 Bobbie Novak 11 Antigo 18.62
5 Anna Smith 10 Lakeland 19.04
6 Makayla Kulick 9 Lakeland 19.37
7 Morgan Johnson 11 Rhinelander 20.00
8 Emily Maki 9 Tomahawk 20.24
9 Cheyenne Tiffany 11 Mosinee 20.25
10 Delaney Chillemi 10 Rhinelander 20.26
11 Riley McCann 11 Antigo 20.96
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mallorie Watland-Copiskey 9 Tomahawk 51.57
2 Olivia Wingo 10 Lakeland 51.61
3 Aria Pickard-Gross 10 Mosinee 52.28
4 Morgan Brandner 11 Medford Area 54.38
5 Cheyenne Tiffany 11 Mosinee 55.59
6 Delaney Chillemi 10 Rhinelander 56.27
7 Samantha Plouff 12 Tomahawk 59.34
8 Aryssa Zasada 11 Rhinelander 1:01.10
Morgan Johnson 11 Rhinelander DNS
Ellie Kelly 11 Antigo DNS
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mosinee 51.49
Jayde SitkoViolet WendtAdalyn LehmanCassidy Zuleger
2 Medford Area 53.24
Karli NelsonSami StolpSophie BrostMegan Graff
3 Antigo 55.71
Alexis PaszekEllie KellyAshlyn NeddenMargo Kelly
4 Rhinelander 55.89
Isabella AndersonSage FlorySamantha SiefertLily Sneller
5 Tomahawk 56.63
Autumn PeissigKarlie WoodallEmily MakiMaddie McCormick
6 Northland Pines 58.16
Lily BontragerJacqueline SmithFrankie WillMcKenzie Parnewicz
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Medford Area 1:51.62
Marissa FronkKarli HigginsSophie BrostMegan Graff
2 Mosinee 1:55.57
Emily WicklundJenna PlacekAdalyn LehmanRebekah Kuhn
3 Lakeland 1:55.71
Mia CaseKate VizankoSarah ThompsonJoeli Koehler
4 Tomahawk 1:56.10
Mallorie Watland-CopiskeyKarlie WoodallAutumn PeissigTiana Gerstenberger
5 Antigo 1:59.34
Alexis PaszekNoelle TischendorfRiley McCannMargo Kelly
6 Rhinelander 2:03.38
Isabella AndersonMattia BeskeLily SnellerSamantha Siefert
7 Northland Pines 2:08.04
Avery AdamovichSofia LaneFrankie WillMcKenzie Parnewicz
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lakeland 4:13.49
Riley MauzerAubrey AndersonAshley PetersonMia Case
2 Medford Area 4:15.46
Paige BrandnerKarli HigginsKatie PhillipsLauren Meyer
3 Mosinee 4:32.07
Cheyenne TiffanyAria Pickard-GrossGabi LewensJenna Placek
4 Tomahawk 4:33.11
Mallorie Watland-CopiskeyMacey MannTiana GerstenbergerMaddie McCormick
5 Antigo 4:46.81
Riley McCannNoelle TischendorfMolly NelsonHolly Zimmerman
6 Rhinelander 4:50.43
Megan BrownEmma GermainMattia BeskeRebecca Lawrence
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Medford Area 10:08.89
Katie PhillipsFranny SeidelAlicia KawaAlexis Fleegel
2 Lakeland 10:14.05
Kate MelmsRiley MauzerKiera RotarAshley Ullius
3 Tomahawk 10:37.21
Macey MannArianna SchreinerEmily LacinaMeagan Berg
4 Mosinee 10:53.46
Aria Pickard-GrossDannica ShupeOlivia DonohueAllie Kukuczka
5 Rhinelander 12:35.68
Ellie Van CampAbby KruegerAmbre PhilippotLexis Morrison
6 Antigo 12:53.58
Ella Kohler-WashatkoClarissa AulikBailey NovyAllison Verhassett
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee 41-11.50
2 Desirae Weissmiller 12 Medford Area 36-04.50
3 Kathleen Pierce 9 Tomahawk 35-07.50
4 Talyah Bussey 10 Antigo 31-10.75
5 Leah Leonard 12 Medford Area 30-03.25
6 Mia Case 10 Lakeland 30-03.00
7 Belle Kneeland 11 Antigo 29-04.50
8 Elyse Incha 12 Antigo 28-08.75
9 Lily Bontrager 10 Northland Pines 26-00.00
Varsity Girls Shot Put Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee 41-11.50
2 Desirae Weissmiller 12 Medford Area 36-04.50
3 Kathleen Pierce 9 Tomahawk 35-07.50
4 Talyah Bussey 10 Antigo 30-10.00
5 Leah Leonard 12 Medford Area 29-07.25
6 Belle Kneeland 11 Antigo 28-09.25
7 Elyse Incha 12 Antigo 28-08.75
8 Mia Case 10 Lakeland 28-06.00
9 Lily Bontrager 10 Northland Pines 26-00.00
10 Teresa Kopanski 11 Northland Pines 24-07.00
11 Jacklyn Wells 11 Rhinelander 23-11.75
12 Shawna Will 10 Rhinelander 23-02.25
13 Richelle Swan 11 Tomahawk 21-07.00
14 Vera Hrdlicka 10 Northland Pines 21-04.25
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Leah Leonard 12 Medford Area 117-04
2 Kathleen Pierce 9 Tomahawk 103-07
3 Emily Napiwocki 12 Mosinee 102-02
4 Elyse Incha 12 Antigo 98-05
5 Belle Kneeland 11 Antigo 96-06
6 Desirae Weissmiller 12 Medford Area 96-03
7 Makayla Kulick 9 Lakeland 80-09
8 Briannah Wanca 10 Antigo 78-00
9 Jacklyn Wells 11 Rhinelander 76-08
Varsity Girls Discus Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Leah Leonard 12 Medford Area 117-04
2 Kathleen Pierce 9 Tomahawk 103-07
3 Emily Napiwocki 12 Mosinee 102-02
4 Elyse Incha 12 Antigo 98-01
5 Belle Kneeland 11 Antigo 96-06
6 Desirae Weissmiller 12 Medford Area 96-03
7 Makayla Kulick 9 Lakeland 80-09
8 Jacklyn Wells 11 Rhinelander 76-08
9 Briannah Wanca 10 Antigo 73-11
10 Teresa Kopanski 11 Northland Pines 73-03
11 Richelle Swan 11 Tomahawk 70-06
12 Lily Bontrager 10 Northland Pines 64-04
13 Olivia Turgeon 11 Rhinelander 61-08
14 Vera Hrdlicka 10 Northland Pines 59-11
15 Shawna Will 10 Rhinelander 54-01
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacqueline Smith 11 Northland Pines 5-03.00
2 Emily Wicklund 10 Mosinee 5-02.00
3 Rebecca Lawrence 10 Rhinelander 5-02.00
4 Morgan Brandner 11 Medford Area 5-00.00
5 Annabella Kennedy 9 Mosinee 4-06.00
6 McKenzie Parnewicz 10 Northland Pines 4-06.00
7 Joeli Koehler 9 Lakeland 4-04.00
8 Frankie Will 9 Northland Pines 4-00.00
9 Sarah Thompson 10 Lakeland 4-00.00
Brynn Radtke 11 Antigo NH
Richelle Swan 11 Tomahawk NH
Samantha Plouff 12 Tomahawk NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Paige Hickson 11 Northland Pines 11-00.00
2 Briannah Wanca 10 Antigo 8-06.00
3 Violet Wendt 10 Mosinee 8-00.00
4 Joeli Koehler 9 Lakeland 7-06.00
5 Ava Dragosh Tomahawk 7-06.00
6 Molly Nelson 9 Antigo 7-06.00
7 Avery Apfelbeck 12 Medford Area 7-00.00
8 Avery Adamovich 10 Northland Pines 6-06.00
Olivia Wingo 10 Lakeland NH
Samantha Huelskamp 9 Northland Pines NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee 16-00.50
2 Sami Stolp 11 Medford Area 15-09.75
3 Emily Wicklund 10 Mosinee 15-00.25
4 Paige Hickson 11 Northland Pines 14-09.25
5 Karli Higgins 10 Medford Area 13-10.50
6 Mallorie Watland-Copiskey 9 Tomahawk 13-06.75
7 Maija Schellinger 9 Lakeland 12-07.00
8 Samantha Huelskamp 9 Northland Pines 12-06.00
9 Emily Maki 9 Tomahawk 12-05.50
Varsity Girls Long Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee 16-00.50
2 Sami Stolp 11 Medford Area 15-08.25
3 Emily Wicklund 10 Mosinee 15-00.25
4 Karli Higgins 10 Medford Area 13-10.50
5 Paige Hickson 11 Northland Pines 13-10.50
6 Mallorie Watland-Copiskey 9 Tomahawk 12-11.50
7 Maija Schellinger 9 Lakeland 12-07.00
8 Emily Maki 9 Tomahawk 12-05.50
9 Samantha Huelskamp 9 Northland Pines 11-09.75
10 Lily Sneller 9 Rhinelander 11-07.00
11 Megan Brown 9 Rhinelander 11-04.25
12 Rylee Schroeder 9 Antigo 11-00.00
13 Emma Germain 9 Rhinelander 10-08.00
Sofia Lane 10 Northland Pines ND
Rebekah Kuhn 10 Mosinee ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sami Stolp 11 Medford Area 33-00.75
2 Violet Wendt 10 Mosinee 32-01.50
3 Olivia Wingo 10 Lakeland 31-00.25
4 Sophie Brost 9 Medford Area 30-05.25
5 Emma Germain 9 Rhinelander 30-00.00
6 Emily Maki 9 Tomahawk 29-07.50
7 Tiana Gerstenberger 10 Tomahawk 29-07.50
8 Kate Fitzgerald 9 Mosinee 28-11.75
9 Brooklyn Radtke 9 Antigo 28-11.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sami Stolp 11 Medford Area 33-00.75
2 Violet Wendt 10 Mosinee 32-01.50
3 Olivia Wingo 10 Lakeland 31-00.25
4 Sophie Brost 9 Medford Area 30-05.25
5 Emily Maki 9 Tomahawk 29-07.50
6 Tiana Gerstenberger 10 Tomahawk 29-02.00
7 Kate Fitzgerald 9 Mosinee 28-11.50
8 Brooklyn Radtke 9 Antigo 28-11.00
9 Emma Germain 9 Rhinelander 28-09.00
10 Rylee Schroeder 9 Antigo 26-11.75
10 McKenzie Parnewicz 10 Northland Pines 26-11.75
12 Maggie Kramer 10 Mosinee 26-05.75
13 Sofia Lane 10 Northland Pines 26-00.50
14 Teresa Kopanski 11 Northland Pines 23-00.25
Bailey Klabunde 12 Medford Area ND