Plymouth Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.66 | Ellie Staehling | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.71 | SB | Gabrielle Mella | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.74 | Gabrielle Mella | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28.02 | Libby Tournour | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.57 | Lauren Rabe | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.42 | Allie Gruttner | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.63 | SB | Olivia Rabe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.61 | Emily Portschy | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.38 | SB | Molly McConnaha | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.54 | Ava Schilder | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.31 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.43 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.42 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:40.96 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Cece Huhn | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5 | Gabrielle Mella | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Libby Tournour | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-9 | Cece Huhn | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.47 | Sam Shutter | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.50 | Sam Shutter | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.28 | Mark Nehring | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.81 | SB | Jack Luedtke | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.04 | Jack Luedtke | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.34 | SB | Jack Luedtke | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.79 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.13 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:49.24 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
157-4 | Jack Nytes | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
53-4 | SB | Jack Nytes | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |