Marquette High School Results

Boys Athlete Place Results
4000 Meter Run
14:50.30 SB Colman Lenci 18th Complete Results
15:54.00 SB Alex Roberts 24th Complete Results
16:07.10 SB Jack O'brien 26th Complete Results
16:51.70 SB Jacob Fink 39th Complete Results
17:13.10 SB Cooper Wood 47th Complete Results
17:21.00 SB Atticus Chappelle 49th Complete Results
17:34.20 SB Jake Czerwinski 56th Complete Results
17:46.00 SB Max Cade 58th Complete Results
17:46.30 SB Quincy Packee 59th Complete Results
17:49.10 SB Jackson Cross 62nd Complete Results
17:51.80 SB Nate Clayton 63rd Complete Results
17:53.70 SB Jacob Lesniak 64th Complete Results
18:06.20 SB Nathan Sauve 68th Complete Results
18:06.40 SB Gabe Sanchez 69th Complete Results
19:05.60 SB Ethan Reske 78th Complete Results
19:05.70 SB Nicholas Mcquillan 79th Complete Results
19:40.30 SB Jay Gelhard 85th Complete Results
19:43.90 SB Owen Killoran 86th Complete Results
19:44.30 SB David Pezewski 87th Complete Results
21:07.40 SB Andrew Walter 100th Complete Results
5000 Meter Run
17:28.70 Ryan Pelis 21st Complete Results
17:31.80 Ben Deguire 22nd Complete Results
17:42.90 Chris Mckenna 31st Complete Results
18:12.10 Jack Beehler 48th Complete Results
18:13.30 Henry Hegemann 49th Complete Results
18:22.50 Leo Pruhs 56th Complete Results
19:26.60 Ben Kelroy 25th Complete Results
19:29.10 James Schubert 26th Complete Results
19:32.20 John Wood 88th Complete Results
19:34.10 Jack Wimmer 90th Complete Results
19:40.90 Alex Quinn 30th Complete Results
19:44.90 Joseph Mclaughlin 33rd Complete Results
19:48.60 Patrick Armstrong 36th Complete Results
19:52.40 Theo Zimmer 41st Complete Results
20:07.30 Moctezuma Lopez 50th Complete Results
20:12.20 Joseph Tallmadge 56th Complete Results
20:13.60 Michael Sohn 59th Complete Results
20:13.80 Willie Couffou 60th Complete Results
20:23.40 Jack Retzer 64th Complete Results
20:29.20 Eric Schmidt 66th Complete Results
20:29.60 David Sanders 68th Complete Results
20:36.30 James Matthews 69th Complete Results
20:42.70 Liam Schlosser 72nd Complete Results
20:56.20 Bryan Fura 80th Complete Results
21:02.60 Bobby Sereno 84th Complete Results
21:05.90 SB Xander Salick 87th Complete Results
21:13.60 Alex Pienkos 91st Complete Results
21:41.00 Felipe Muzquiz 104th Complete Results
21:43.60 James Allbright 110th Complete Results
21:44.50 William Schwister 111th Complete Results
21:46.30 Ethan Mcelwee 112th Complete Results
21:49.90 Alex Walter 114th Complete Results
22:06.20 Philip Tallmadge 130th Complete Results
22:13.80 Henry Desch 140th Complete Results
22:28.30 Gustavo Martinez-her 151st Complete Results
22:32.80 Sid Dunn 155th Complete Results
22:39.80 Carlos Gallegos 160th Complete Results
22:40.60 Sam Womack 161st Complete Results
22:49.80 Alec Malone 169th Complete Results
23:09.10 Ademar Gamero 181st Complete Results
23:22.00 Dakota Leiker 185th Complete Results
23:32.40 Sam Fox 189th Complete Results
23:40.90 Paul Koehler 193rd Complete Results
24:45.50 Ian Walsh 230th Complete Results
25:04.10 Benjamin Kottack 236th Complete Results
26:01.20 Peter Lochner 249th Complete Results
26:23.70 Josiahs Pacheco 255th Complete Results
26:50.70 Ryan Sohn 262nd Complete Results
29:08.10 SB Owen Giles 274th Complete Results