Boys 5,000 Meters A
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Joel Wolf 12 Mukwonago 15:33.81
2 Patrick Wills 11 Waukesha North 15:34.15
3 Ethan Blischke 11 Waukesha West 16:43.76
4 Braden Schreiber 12 Mukwonago 16:47.35
5 Landen Bratt 12 Waukesha West 16:48.28
6 Kyle Nettesheim 11 Mukwonago 16:54.68
7 Joe McNulty 10 Mukwonago 17:01.52
8 Gio Anello 11 Mukwonago 17:26.89
9 Shane Mcgee 11 Waukesha North 17:28.49
10 Derek Schiltz 12 Mukwonago 17:29.22
11 Matthew Clauer 10 Mukwonago 17:36.25
12 Alexis Rivera 11 Waukesha North 17:36.99
13 Chris Clauer 12 Mukwonago 17:37.19
14 Keegan Bratt 10 Waukesha West 17:40.52
15 Brandon Gang 11 Waukesha West 17:41.22
16 Blake Roberts 10 Mukwonago 17:47.50
17 Anthony Frank 10 Waukesha West 17:52.18
18 Nathan Ammerman 12 Waukesha West 17:53.84
19 Alec Missall 11 Mukwonago 17:55.94
20 Jacob Haseman 12 Mukwonago 17:56.01
21 Zander Roberts 11 Mukwonago 18:16.35
22 Oliver Busse 11 Mukwonago 18:43.99
23 Callen Mollet 12 Waukesha West 18:44.39
24 Gavin McGrath 9 Mukwonago 18:44.67
25 Travis Hytry 12 Waukesha West 18:55.14
26 Noah Mosley 9 Waukesha North 19:04.60
27 Talon Gamez 10 Waukesha West 19:04.82
28 Brady Lauber 11 Mukwonago 19:30.12
29 Easton Tolbert 9 Mukwonago 19:37.44
30 Ryan Rogosienski 9 Mukwonago 19:38.36
31 Thomas Jungwirth 10 Mukwonago 19:38.40
32 Dominic Wiebelhaus 12 Mukwonago 19:39.06
33 Jacob Thomas 10 Waukesha West 19:39.10
34 Jack Tenwinkle 9 Waukesha West 19:39.13
35 Ben Cook 11 Waukesha West 19:58.48
36 Ben Burie 10 Waukesha North 20:03.77
37 Mason Maren 12 Mukwonago 20:07.82
38 Emiliano Doxtator 12 Waukesha North 20:17.46
39 Brayden Dubberstein 10 Waukesha West 21:09.87
40 Declan McGrath 9 Mukwonago 21:11.03
41 Sebastian George 9 Waukesha North 21:20.14
42 Austin Reeves 9 Waukesha West 21:28.77
43 Ben Sterny 11 Mukwonago 21:31.70
44 Max Jungwirth 12 Mukwonago 21:40.49
45 Kyan Gromowski 11 Waukesha North 21:41.15
46 Cooper Johnson 10 Mukwonago 21:41.61
47 Lucas O'Donnell 10 Waukesha North 22:11.67
48 Wesley Lang 12 Mukwonago 22:29.62
49 Charles Lang 9 Mukwonago 22:30.28
50 Christian Fischer 9 Mukwonago 22:38.00
51 Aidan Stubing 11 Mukwonago 22:53.93
52 Mario Sienza 12 Mukwonago 23:03.28
53 Aiden Pearson 9 Waukesha North 23:54.61
54 JR Waltenberry 10 Waukesha North 23:57.10
55 Mitch Crosby 12 Mukwonago 24:35.99
56 Keup Daniel 12 Waukesha West 25:05.30
57 Odin Colque 9 Waukesha West 25:11.32
58 Gavin Gabrish 12 Waukesha West 26:08.89
59 Brennan Streator 9 Waukesha West 26:09.77
60 Alek Ekstrand 11 Mukwonago 28:12.81
61 Mason Korth 9 Mukwonago 28:52.43
5,000 Meters A Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Mukwonago 26
2 Waukesha West 50
3 Waukesha North 60
Girls 5,000 Meters New DivisiAon
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Eva Koos 10 Mukwonago 19:48.85
2 Kylie Anderson 11 Waukesha West 19:54.38
3 Kiley Sereno 10 Waukesha West 20:11.04
4 Avery Tolbert 12 Mukwonago 20:55.18
5 Maggie Brauhn 10 Waukesha North 20:59.73
6 Isabella Rotfeld 11 Waukesha West 21:15.51
7 Jennie Sweede 12 Mukwonago 21:26.99
8 Nicole Major 10 Waukesha West 21:36.48
9 Katie McCaskey 11 Waukesha West 21:41.59
10 Marinda Muffler 11 Waukesha North 21:45.84
11 Neidhold Amy 11 Mukwonago 21:52.93
12 Erin Janiszewski 11 Waukesha North 22:06.99
13 Ellie Durand 10 Waukesha West 22:22.82
14 Whitney Czeshinski 9 Mukwonago 22:46.76
15 Avina Elangovan 11 Waukesha West 22:50.62
16 Catherine Reske 12 Waukesha West 22:51.22
17 Elena Koos 9 Mukwonago 22:56.41
18 Jordan Kreisler 12 Waukesha West 23:00.92
19 Julianna Bartolotta 9 Mukwonago 23:05.68
20 Kaitlyn Ulalisa 10 Waukesha West 23:07.73
21 Paige Hagner 12 Mukwonago 23:20.65
22 Breault Sami 11 Mukwonago 23:41.09
23 Becca Thornton 11 Mukwonago 23:43.56
24 Savannah Jurek 9 Mukwonago 23:48.35
25 Videkovich Hannah 11 Mukwonago 23:49.87
26 Ellie Henning 10 Mukwonago 23:50.17
27 Kada Grabowski 12 Mukwonago 23:51.19
28 Eilertson Emma 10 Mukwonago 24:22.78
29 Emily Haseman 10 Mukwonago 24:44.98
30 Bella Branz 10 Mukwonago 24:46.65
31 Abby Koboski 10 Waukesha North 25:09.14
32 Anna Cerroni 11 Waukesha North 26:07.77
5,000 Meters New DivisiAon Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Waukesha West 28
2 Mukwonago 37
3 Waukesha North 64
Girls 5,000 Meters New Division
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Taryn Andersen 10 Waukesha West 23:01.01
2 Lucy Kukla 10 Waukesha West 23:29.92
3 Brynn Oremus 12 Waukesha West 23:30.09
4 Valerie Bratt 9 Waukesha West 23:37.11
5 Lauren Pichler 12 Waukesha West 24:21.29
6 Abby Knopf 9 Waukesha West 24:23.68
7 Mady Schaumberg 10 Waukesha West 24:33.66
8 Kayla Hickok 11 Mukwonago 24:55.44
9 Noelle Tylicki 12 Mukwonago 25:32.81
10 Mya Baumer 12 Waukesha North 25:40.82
11 Erin Wanner 9 Waukesha West 26:05.05
12 Brooke Wood 11 Mukwonago 26:15.03
13 Keri Buck 9 Waukesha West 26:18.44
14 Renee Forystek 10 Waukesha North 27:08.00
15 Paola Orozco 9 Waukesha North 27:24.73
16 Lauryn Vandenboom 10 Mukwonago 27:41.97
17 Jayden Rather 11 Mukwonago 28:30.85
18 Bella Boche 11 Waukesha North 30:27.78
19 Jessica Howell 9 Mukwonago 30:46.25
20 Ella Kropidlowski 9 Mukwonago 31:29.47
21 Amber McCormack 12 Mukwonago 31:39.22
22 Hannah Sparacino 12 Mukwonago 32:23.42
23 Araceli Morales Leon 9 Waukesha North 33:36.23
5,000 Meters New Division Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Waukesha West 15
2 Mukwonago 57
3 Waukesha North 70