Girls JV 5k
==========================================================================================================
Place Name Team Grade Time
==========================================================================================================
1 Roth, Marissa Brookfield Central 11 23:33.00
2 Myers, Alyssa Pewaukee 11 23:39.00
3 Hummel, Haley Brookfield Central 11 23:49.00
4 Shetty, Mahika Brookfield Central 10 24:06.00
5 Brown, Katelyn Pewaukee 9 24:10.00
6 Hansen, Emily Menomonee Falls 11 24:21.00
7 Ibrahim, Salma Brookfield Central 9 24:30.00
8 McRae, Gianna Pewaukee 9 24:33.00
9 Rubenstein, Sarah Brookfield Central 11 24:39.00
10 Nysse, Addy Pewaukee 10 24:44.00
11 Morioka, Naomi Brookfield Central 9 25:09.00
12 Bill, Ella Menomonee Falls 9 25:14.00
13 Weber, Linnea Brookfield Central 9 25:29.00
14 Tang, Alyssa Brookfield Central 10 25:57.00
15 Cousland, Sammi Pewaukee 10 25:59.00
16 Tang, Olivia Pewaukee 11 26:14.00
17 Grimaldo, Alina Brookfield Central 12 26:16.00
18 Weber, Malena Brookfield Central 11 26:24.00
19 Myers, Katelyn Pewaukee 12 26:27.00
20 Merkel, Claire Pewaukee 10 26:50.00
21 Zimmerman, Karlina Menomonee Falls 11 27:05.00
22 Kanitz, Haley Menomonee Falls 11 27:13.00
23 Beltrame, Eva Menomonee Falls 11 28:06.00
24 Zimmermann, Kayla West Allis Hale 11 28:17.00
25 Helstad, Olivia West Allis Hale 11 28:19.00
26 Sharwani, Alyshba Brookfield Central 11 28:21.00
27 Fisher, Emma West Allis Hale 9 28:28.00
28 Roncke, Grace Pewaukee 9 29:49.00
29 Preston, Sarah Menomonee Falls 12 30:03.00
30 Gould, Brenna Pewaukee 10 30:42.00
31 Dhaliwal, Simran Brookfield Central 10 33:44.00
32 Cotts, Jenna West Allis Hale 10 36:11.00
33 Rattan, Saydes West Allis Hale 10 36:39.00
Boys Varsity 5k
==========================================================================================================
Place Name Team Grade Time
==========================================================================================================
1 Reigstad, Braden Menomonee Falls 11 17:16.00
2 Dohlby, Ben Pewaukee 10 17:21.00
3 Flatley, Ryan Brookfield Central 11 17:37.00
4 Mathaus, Rawson Menomonee Falls 12 17:37.00
5 Husslein, Jonah Brookfield Central 11 17:43.00
6 Lynch, Joe Menomonee Falls 12 17:48.00
7 Strader, William Brookfield Central 12 17:50.00
8 Brock, Beau Pewaukee 12 17:54.00
9 Esterle, Stephen Menomonee Falls 11 18:17.00
10 Hirsch, Nathan Brookfield Central 11 18:17.00
11 Sances, Logan Menomonee Falls 12 18:22.00
12 De, Dom La Cerda Pewaukee 11 18:24.00
13 Grant, Colin Menomonee Falls 11 18:25.00
14 Tacke, Gavin Brookfield Central 11 18:33.00
15 Nicholson, Lucas Pewaukee 10 18:41.00
16 Grandkoski, Cole Menomonee Falls 12 18:45.00
17 Tocco, Joseph Menomonee Falls 12 18:48.00
18 Smith, Mitchell Pewaukee 11 18:50.00
19 Rupe, Gavin` Brookfield Central 10 18:58.00
20 Murphy, Evan Pewaukee 11 19:04.00
21 Schroeder, Alex Menomonee Falls 12 19:08.00
22 Burke, Nathan Pewaukee 9 19:09.00
23 Bill, Jack Menomonee Falls 12 19:13.00
24 Eveland, Derek Brookfield Central 11 19:15.00
25 Mason, Brennan Menomonee Falls 11 19:23.00
26 Pfarrer, Mason Brookfield Central 10 19:24.00
27 Lu, Jerry Brookfield Central 10 19:26.00
28 Huebner, Gannon Pewaukee 11 19:28.00
29 Gruetzmacher, Ryer Brookfield Central 11 19:33.00
30 Okada, Shinnosuke Brookfield Central 11 19:33.00
31 Osterman, Kollen Pewaukee 11 19:41.00
32 Brofsky, Levi Menomonee Falls 12 19:42.00
33 Osterman, Kaeden Pewaukee 10 19:51.00
34 Schultz, Grant Menomonee Falls 10 20:00.00
35 Bleimehl, Jack Menomonee Falls 12 20:07.00
36 Barrow, Chase Pewaukee 11 20:08.00
37 Borkenhagen, Harry Pewaukee 11 20:19.00
38 Weitzer, Gabe Brookfield Central 10 20:22.00
39 Okada, Junnosuke Brookfield Central 9 20:25.00
40 Stroh, Anderson Menomonee Falls 11 20:33.00
41 Boschek, John Brookfield Central 12 20:38.00
42 Kerr, Jackson Brookfield Central 9 20:41.00
43 Schmit, Tim Brookfield Central 10 20:53.00
44 Andrade, David Pewaukee 11 20:55.00
45 Curcio, Connor Brookfield Central 12 21:02.00
46 Bacon, Kyle Brookfield Central 11 21:08.00
47 Prestagard, Zach Pewaukee 11 21:12.00
48 Tokuda, Yamato Brookfield Central 9 22:24.00
Girls Varsity 5k
==========================================================================================================
Place Name Team Grade Time
==========================================================================================================
1 Grant, Emily Menomonee Falls 9 21:13.00
2 Ehlert, Elizabeth Pewaukee 11 21:27.00
3 Meyer, Laura Brookfield Central 12 22:01.00
4 Kuhnen, Elizabeth Pewaukee 10 22:10.00
5 Eisendrath, Lara Pewaukee 10 22:15.00
6 Knue, Keagan Brookfield Central 9 22:16.00
7 Westphal, Gabby Pewaukee 10 22:22.00
8 Benson, Caroline Menomonee Falls 12 22:25.00
9 Milton, Alexis Brookfield Central 11 22:29.00
10 Honl, Sophie Pewaukee 10 22:35.00
11 Brusky, Ellie Brookfield Central 11 22:36.00
12 Schoenauer, Emma Menomonee Falls 12 22:48.00
13 Fernandes, Amelia Brookfield Central 11 22:52.00
14 Debbink, Claire Brookfield Central 12 23:09.00
15 Pangerc, Audrey Pewaukee 12 23:18.00
16 Mauermann, Elizabeth Brookfield Central 10 23:21.00
17 Hanson, Ella Pewaukee 10 23:22.00
18 May, Noelle Menomonee Falls 12 23:24.00
19 Roth, Marissa Brookfield Central 11 23:33.00
20 Myers, Alyssa Pewaukee 11 23:39.00
21 Galaszewski, Ella West Allis Hale 11 23:42.00
22 Ohman, Andrea West Allis Hale 12 23:52.00
23 Tocco, Olivia Menomonee Falls 11 24:07.00
24 Brown, Katelyn Pewaukee 9 24:10.00
25 McRae, Gianna Pewaukee 9 24:33.00
26 Wunschel, Kelci Menomonee Falls 9 25:05.00
27 Skonieczny, Kyra West Allis Hale 11 25:14.00
28 Sandoval, Brianna West Allis Hale 9 25:30.00
29 Lancione, Mackenzie West Allis Hale 9 25:32.00
Boys JV 5k
==========================================================================================================
Place Name Team Grade Time
==========================================================================================================
1 Tocco, Joseph Menomonee Falls 12 18:48.00
2 Schroeder, Alex Menomonee Falls 12 19:08.00
3 Bill, Jack Menomonee Falls 12 19:13.00
4 Mason, Brennan Menomonee Falls 11 19:23.00
5 Pfarrer, Mason Brookfield Central 10 19:24.00
6 Lu, Jerry Brookfield Central 10 19:26.00
7 Huebner, Gannon Pewaukee 11 19:28.00
8 Gruetzmacher, Ryer Brookfield Central 11 19:33.00
9 Okada, Shinnosuke Brookfield Central 11 19:33.00
10 Osterman, Kollen Pewaukee 11 19:41.00
11 Brofsky, Levi Menomonee Falls 12 19:42.00
12 Osterman, Kaeden Pewaukee 10 19:51.00
13 Mitchell, Jesse Menomonee Falls 9 19:55.00
14 Schultz, Grant Menomonee Falls 10 20:00.00
15 Mason, Carter Menomonee Falls 9 20:04.00
16 Tubin, Konnor Pewaukee 9 20:05.00
17 Bleimehl, Jack Menomonee Falls 12 20:07.00
18 Barrow, Chase Pewaukee 11 20:08.00
19 Borkenhagen, Harry Pewaukee 11 20:19.00
20 Weitzer, Gabe Brookfield Central 10 20:22.00
21 Reese, Carsten Menomonee Falls 9 20:24.00
22 Okada, Junnosuke Brookfield Central 9 20:25.00
23 Stroh, Anderson Menomonee Falls 11 20:33.00
24 Reigstad, DeClan Menomonee Falls 9 20:33.00
25 Boschek, John Brookfield Central 12 20:38.00
26 Kerr, Jackson Brookfield Central 9 20:41.00
27 Schmit, Tim Brookfield Central 10 20:53.00
28 Andrade, David Pewaukee 11 20:55.00
29 Bruner, Jacob Pewaukee 10 20:59.00
30 Curcio, Connor Brookfield Central 12 21:02.00
31 Douglas, Jackson Pewaukee 9 21:02.00
32 Chandreshekar, Jival Pewaukee 12 21:02.00
33 Bacon, Kyle Brookfield Central 11 21:08.00
34 Prestagard, Zach Pewaukee 11 21:12.00
35 Merkel, Patrick Pewaukee 12 21:14.00
36 Block, Ethan Menomonee Falls 9 21:18.00
37 Meissner, Josiah Menomonee Falls 9 21:23.00
38 Burkemper, Aiden Pewaukee 11 21:29.00
39 Lobocki, Nathan Brookfield Central 10 21:30.00
40 Meyers, Julen Brookfield Central 10 22:04.00
41 Anderson, Scott Brookfield Central 9 22:04.00
42 Miner, Reid Brookfield Central 11 22:06.00
43 Stewart, Nathan Brookfield Central 10 22:08.00
44 Tokuda, Yamato Brookfield Central 9 22:24.00
45 Wiggins, Justin Pewaukee 11 22:29.00
46 Block, Jack Menomonee Falls 12 23:02.00
47 Streit, Calvin Brookfield Central 10 23:12.00
48 Semrad, Tyler Pewaukee 9 23:16.00
49 Anagostopoulous, Ted Menomonee Falls 12 23:46.00
50 Rajesh, Aadi Brookfield Central 9 23:50.00
51 Vollmar, Bobby Brookfield Central 11 23:54.00
52 Dart, Drew Pewaukee 11 23:57.00
53 Rainer, Chris Brookfield Central 12 24:16.00
54 Stylie, Peyton Pewaukee 9 24:23.00
55 Galow, Calvin Brookfield Central 9 24:29.00
56 Widmer, Nolan Menomonee Falls 12 24:50.00
57 Biever, Jack Pewaukee 10 24:57.00
58 Rajpal, Om Brookfield Central 10 25:00.00
59 Ahmed, Ammar Brookfield Central 12 25:11.00
60 Walczak, Ryan Menomonee Falls 11 25:13.00
61 Gray, Michael Brookfield Central 9 25:18.00
62 Sen, Jaiaditya Brookfield Central 9 26:15.00
63 Kassab, Mark Brookfield Central 9 26:15.00
64 Lessiter, Hayden Brookfield Central 9 26:16.00
65 Singh, Chitvan Brookfield Central 9 26:25.00
66 Morita, Yusuke Brookfield Central 9 26:26.00
67 Fisher, Brett Menomonee Falls 9 26:45.00
68 Carpenter, Evan Brookfield Central 9 27:48.00
Boys B 5k
==========================================================================================================
Place Name Team Grade Time
==========================================================================================================
1 Mitchell, Jesse Menomonee Falls 9 19:55.00
2 Mason, Carter Menomonee Falls 9 20:04.00
3 Tubin, Konnor Pewaukee 9 20:05.00
4 Reese, Carsten Menomonee Falls 9 20:24.00
5 Reigstad, DeClan Menomonee Falls 9 20:33.00
6 Bruner, Jacob Pewaukee 10 20:59.00
7 Douglas, Jackson Pewaukee 9 21:02.00
8 Chandreshekar, Jival Pewaukee 12 21:02.00
9 Merkel, Patrick Pewaukee 12 21:14.00
10 Block, Ethan Menomonee Falls 9 21:18.00
11 Meissner, Josiah Menomonee Falls 9 21:23.00
12 Burkemper, Aiden Pewaukee 11 21:29.00
13 Lobocki, Nathan Brookfield Central 10 21:30.00
14 Meyers, Julen Brookfield Central 10 22:04.00
15 Anderson, Scott Brookfield Central 9 22:04.00
16 Miner, Reid Brookfield Central 11 22:06.00
17 Stewart, Nathan Brookfield Central 10 22:08.00
18 Wiggins, Justin Pewaukee 11 22:29.00
19 Block, Jack Menomonee Falls 12 23:02.00
20 Streit, Calvin Brookfield Central 10 23:12.00
21 Semrad, Tyler Pewaukee 9 23:16.00
22 Anagostopoulous, Ted Menomonee Falls 12 23:46.00
23 Rajesh, Aadi Brookfield Central 9 23:50.00
24 Vollmar, Bobby Brookfield Central 11 23:54.00
25 Dart, Drew Pewaukee 11 23:57.00
26 Rainer, Chris Brookfield Central 12 24:16.00
27 Stylie, Peyton Pewaukee 9 24:23.00
28 Galow, Calvin Brookfield Central 9 24:29.00
29 Widmer, Nolan Menomonee Falls 12 24:50.00
30 Biever, Jack Pewaukee 10 24:57.00
31 Rajpal, Om Brookfield Central 10 25:00.00
32 Ahmed, Ammar Brookfield Central 12 25:11.00
33 Walczak, Ryan Menomonee Falls 11 25:13.00
34 Gray, Michael Brookfield Central 9 25:18.00
35 Sen, Jaiaditya Brookfield Central 9 26:15.00
36 Kassab, Mark Brookfield Central 9 26:15.00
37 Lessiter, Hayden Brookfield Central 9 26:16.00
38 Singh, Chitvan Brookfield Central 9 26:25.00
39 Morita, Yusuke Brookfield Central 9 26:26.00
40 Fisher, Brett Menomonee Falls 9 26:45.00
41 Carpenter, Evan Brookfield Central 9 27:48.00
Girls B 5k
==========================================================================================================
Place Name Team Grade Time
==========================================================================================================
1 Hummel, Haley Brookfield Central 11 23:49.00
2 Shetty, Mahika Brookfield Central 10 24:06.00
3 Hansen, Emily Menomonee Falls 11 24:21.00
4 Ibrahim, Salma Brookfield Central 9 24:30.00
5 Rubenstein, Sarah Brookfield Central 11 24:39.00
6 Nysse, Addy Pewaukee 10 24:44.00
7 Morioka, Naomi Brookfield Central 9 25:09.00
8 Bill, Ella Menomonee Falls 9 25:14.00
9 Weber, Linnea Brookfield Central 9 25:29.00
10 Tang, Alyssa Brookfield Central 10 25:57.00
11 Cousland, Sammi Pewaukee 10 25:59.00
12 Tang, Olivia Pewaukee 11 26:14.00
13 Grimaldo, Alina Brookfield Central 12 26:16.00
14 Weber, Malena Brookfield Central 11 26:24.00
15 Myers, Katelyn Pewaukee 12 26:27.00
16 Merkel, Claire Pewaukee 10 26:50.00
17 Zimmerman, Karlina Menomonee Falls 11 27:05.00
18 Kanitz, Haley Menomonee Falls 11 27:13.00
19 Beltrame, Eva Menomonee Falls 11 28:06.00
20 Zimmermann, Kayla West Allis Hale 11 28:17.00
21 Helstad, Olivia West Allis Hale 11 28:19.00
22 Sharwani, Alyshba Brookfield Central 11 28:21.00
23 Fisher, Emma West Allis Hale 9 28:28.00
24 Roncke, Grace Pewaukee 9 29:49.00
25 Preston, Sarah Menomonee Falls 12 30:03.00
26 Gould, Brenna Pewaukee 10 30:42.00
27 Dhaliwal, Simran Brookfield Central 10 33:44.00
28 Cotts, Jenna West Allis Hale 10 36:11.00
29 Rattan, Saydes West Allis Hale 10 36:39.00