Westosha Central Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.17 | SB | Aleah Daniels | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete |
14.41 | Chloe Lois | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.47 | Marie Nickolette | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
14.91 | Carly Lois | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.66 | Aleah Daniels | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
29.91 | Chloe Lois | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
30.04 | SB | Marie Nickolette | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.09 | Gina Grenyo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:22.27 | Valentina Rovella | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:20.85 | SB | Aubry Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:51.34 | SB | Margaret Gillmore | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.75 | SB | Julia Luellen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:01.59 | Gabriell Eppers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.24 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.86 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:32.81 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Courtnee Bader | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4-4 | Marley Kinzle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-4 | Gabriell Eppers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.25 | Brynn Wierzbicki | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-6 | Lilly Hudon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-1 | SB | Brynn Wierzbicki | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
27-6 | SB | Lilly Hudon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Marley Kinzle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6-6 | Julia Luellen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
84-3.5 | Chloe Lois | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
67-7 | Brenna Gagliano | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-4 | Lauren Goforth | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25-6.5 | Julia Luellen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18-10 | Brenna Gagliano | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.66 | Bryan Topercer | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
11.96 | Jacob Meredith | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
12.92 | Christian Peter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.94 | Joey Kavalauskas | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
13.00 | Colin Meinenger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.09 | SB | Ruslan StGermain | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.18 | Josh Topercer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.05 | Bryan Topercer | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
24.32 | SB | Dan Koffen | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
24.40 | SB | Connor Wade | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
25.70 | Colin Meinenger | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
26.52 | Christian Peter | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
26.58 | SB | Josh Topercer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.89 | Bryan Topercer | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:01.95 | SB | Kyle Martinez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.50 | Marcos Lowe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:22.84 | Frank Quinones | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:33.51 | SB | Jack Bremer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.01 | SB | Ian Slade | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:10.27 | SB | Lucas Sternberg | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:49.01 | SB | Will Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
10:48.28 | Dylan Hartnek | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11:08.70 | Travis Verhaalen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.40 | Mike Rasor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24.73 | Coren Bracey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25.97 | Logan Piktel | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.04 | Mike Rasor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
47.39 | Logan Piktel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
49.74 | Jacob Seward | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:01.11 | Coren Bracey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:52.56 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Jacob Rasor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-10 | Jack Bremer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-10 | Trevor Granner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.25 | Sam Hardesty | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16-9.75 | SB | Logan Piktel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16-2.75 | Nick Bundza | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-5.75 | Jacob Rasor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-3.25 | SB | Nick Bundza | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
36-8.25 | Logan Piktel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
33-10 | SB | Keaton Enright | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
33-6.5 | SB | Colin Fort | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
30-0.25 | Jacob Rasor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Joel Engberg | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
135-1 | Niko Therman | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
122-4 | Mason McNeill | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
101-8 | Keegan Kinzle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
97-10 | Travis Harpster | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-10.5 | Mason McNeill | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
38-10.5 | Cameron Humphrey | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
33-7.5 | SB | Keegan Kinzle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
33-5 | Dennis Padgett | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |