Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hunter Cook 12 Ripon 11.53
2 Sam Joachim 12 Omro 11.77
3 Robert Frank 10 Berlin 11.82
4 Payton LoBianco 12 Berlin 12.15
5 Kyle Van Cuick 12 Winneconne 12.15
6 Jackson Kuehn 10 Winneconne 12.39
7 Asher Lindemann 9 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 12.50
8 Gabe Ascher 11 Wautoma 12.82
9 Andrew Momsen 12 Wautoma 12.88
10 Ryan Curran 9 Winneconne 12.93
11 Bryson Kasuboski 11 Ripon 13.09
12 Garret Clark 10 Princeton-Green Lake 13.16
13 Logan VanderGalien 12 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan 13.47
14 Matthew Cramer 10 Ripon 13.79
15 Carson Armstrong 9 Wautoma 13.85
16 Ryder Vroman 9 Omro 15.18
Dario Vazquez 9 Wautoma DNS
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joey Femali 12 Berlin 24.20
2 Sam Joachim 12 Omro 24.48
3 Mason Wicinsky 12 Winneconne 24.80
4 William Kehoe 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 24.93
5 Remington Mueller 12 Ripon 25.36
6 Gavin Knurowski 11 Omro 25.58
7 Asher Lindemann 9 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 25.63
8 Jacob Knigge 12 Omro 26.15
9 Gabe Ascher 11 Wautoma 26.31
10 Dane Jacobson 12 Winneconne 26.64
11 Andrew Momsen 12 Wautoma 27.15
12 Joseph Ascher 9 Wautoma 27.16
13 Conner Batley 10 Berlin 27.27
14 Brayden Hilke 9 Princeton-Green Lake 28.35
15 Mason Smoody 10 Berlin 29.05
16 Dean McCallister 9 Berlin 29.07
17 Ryder Vroman 9 Omro 32.85
Dario Vazquez 9 Wautoma SCR
Bryson Kasuboski 11 Ripon DNS
Griffin Hart 12 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan SCR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Evan Heinbigner 11 Omro 53.89
2 William Kehoe 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 56.47
3 Ben Harmon 9 Winneconne 58.14
4 Conner Batley 10 Berlin 1:01.61
5 Jordan Tietz 12 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan 1:01.64
6 Alex Verich 9 Winneconne 1:04.67
7 Ian Sandberg 10 Princeton-Green Lake 1:08.33
X Tanner Vorass 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 1:09.48
8 Cody Wald 12 Ripon 1:13.75
Hunter Lambert 9 Princeton-Green Lake DNS
X Jacob Medina 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Lueck 12 Berlin 2:02.60
2 Caleb Joachim 10 Omro 2:13.50
3 Bryan Enriquez 11 Wautoma 2:17.32
4 Brady Hager 10 Omro 2:17.48
5 Beau Gilbert 9 Winneconne 2:24.63
X Gabriel Medina 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 2:26.69
6 Ramon Cervantes 10 Wautoma 2:27.72
7 Jack Verich 12 Winneconne 2:28.25
8 Aidan Bobholz 12 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan 2:28.82
9 Brady Pomplun 10 Berlin 2:29.07
10 Elijah Jingst 9 Princeton-Green Lake 2:52.84
11 Cody Wald 12 Ripon 2:57.84
12 Adam Luttropp 10 Berlin 3:02.27
13 Hunter Werch 11 Berlin 3:08.46
X Jacob Medina 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh DNS
X Tanner Vorass 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Lueck 12 Berlin 4:49.46
2 Elijah Wade 12 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 4:55.45
3 Josh Stone 11 Winneconne 5:14.56
4 Riggs Nelson 10 Winneconne 5:15.33
5 Bryan Enriquez 11 Wautoma 5:23.75
6 Tristan Reuss 12 Winneconne 5:29.00
7 Chris Mankowski 12 Berlin 5:30.84
X Gabriel Medina 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 5:32.07
8 Bryce Gilbert 11 Winneconne 5:32.68
9 Ramon Cervantes 10 Wautoma 6:04.44
10 Ian Sandberg 10 Princeton-Green Lake 6:08.67
11 Elijah Jingst 9 Princeton-Green Lake 6:28.27
12 Eli Binder 9 Omro 6:38.78
X Tanner Vorass 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh DNS
X Jacob Medina 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh DNS
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elijah Wade 12 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 11:06.02
2 Josh Stone 11 Winneconne 11:41.41
3 Sam Sarbo 9 Winneconne 11:49.10
4 Evan Riley 11 Winneconne 12:01.32
5 Tommy Berg 12 Berlin 12:19.68
6 Ross Dzbinski 12 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan 14:00.39
7 Josh O'Connell 9 Omro 15:12.49
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dawson Vanhandel 11 Winneconne 17.70
2 Bret Sell 10 Princeton-Green Lake 18.34
3 Matt Garczynski 12 Berlin 19.99
4 Reese Meilahn 12 Princeton-Green Lake 20.22
5 Luis Sauceda-Reyes 11 Berlin 21.02
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Albrecht 12 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan 43.93
2 Devin Derleth 10 Berlin 45.80
3 Damen Johnson 10 Omro 46.92
4 Ayden Hart 10 Winneconne 47.02
5 Bret Sell 10 Princeton-Green Lake 50.82
6 Bryce Crowley 10 Omro 50.93
7 Brayden Hilke 9 Princeton-Green Lake 53.67
8 Carson Armstrong 9 Wautoma 54.08
9 Luis Sauceda-Reyes 11 Berlin 59.30
Reese Meilahn 12 Princeton-Green Lake DNS
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Berlin 47.20
Payton LoBiancoMatt GarczynskiCole ButtkeJoey Femali
2 Winneconne 47.77
Ryan CurranKyle Van CuickMason WicinskyJackson Kuehn
3 Ripon 50.37
Hunter CookMatthew CramerRemington MuellerBryson Kasuboski
4 Princeton-Green Lake 53.25
Garret ClarkKaden KimballBrayden HilkeHunter Lambert
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Omro 1:40.14
Gavin KnurowskiDamen JohnsonBryce CrowleySam Joachim
2 Berlin 1:40.68
Payton LoBiancoRobert FrankCole ButtkeJoey Femali
3 Princeton-Green Lake 1:44.84
Reese MeilahnBret SellBill SodaGarret Clark
4 Winneconne 1:45.36
Cohen ReetzRory HempParker SommersVincent Duncan
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Berlin 3:53.20
Robert FrankDevin DerlethChris MankowskiIsaac Lueck
2 Omro 3:53.65
Evan HeinbignerGavin KnurowskiCaleb JoachimBryce Crowley
3 Winneconne 4:00.55
Ben HarmonEvan WiedemeierCohen ReetzVincent Duncan
4 Princeton-Green Lake 4:39.64
Garret ClarkIan SandbergHunter LambertKaden Kimball
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Omro 9:18.29
Eli BinderBrady HagerEvan HeinbignerCaleb Joachim
2 Winneconne 9:22.77
Evan WiedemeierEvan RileyBryce GilbertBeau Gilbert
3 Berlin 9:58.21
Chris MankowskiTommy BergBrady PomplunCole Buttke
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grant Harrison 12 Winneconne 44-00.00
2 Ben Schmucki 12 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan 40-01.00
3 Matthew Curtis 12 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 39-05.00
4 Dayne Harrison 10 Winneconne 38-07.00
5 Andrew Hernandez 12 Wautoma 37-09.00
6 Chase Kurczek 11 Berlin 36-02.00
7 Brady Thompson 10 Omro 36-01.50
8 Tim Szymanski 12 Wautoma 34-06.00
9 Alexandros Giannopoulos 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 33-07.00
10 Matt Garczynski 12 Berlin 33-05.00
11 Jaxon Koyen 12 Omro 32-02.00
12 Joe Garczynski 10 Berlin 30-06.00
13 Chase Mastricola 12 Wautoma 28-11.50
14 Noah Boe 9 Berlin 28-07.50
15 Harley Davis 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 24-08.00
16 Jack Wellhoefer 9 Omro 23-06.00
Elijah Jingst 9 Princeton-Green Lake ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grant Harrison 12 Winneconne 123-05
2 Brady Immel 9 Winneconne 116-04
3 Ben Schmucki 12 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan 115-00
4 Andrew Hernandez 12 Wautoma 103-10
5 Jackson Bartol 10 Berlin 99-06
6 Matthew Curtis 12 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 98-02
7 Brady Thompson 10 Omro 93-05
8 Dayne Harrison 10 Winneconne 92-09
9 Alexandros Giannopoulos 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 92-05
10 Tim Szymanski 12 Wautoma 90-09
11 Chase Mastricola 12 Wautoma 89-06
12 Jaxon Koyen 12 Omro 88-05
13 Joe Garczynski 10 Berlin 75-02
14 Jack Wellhoefer 9 Omro 63-11
15 Elijah Jingst 9 Princeton-Green Lake 60-06
16 Harley Davis 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 57-09
17 Ian Sandberg 10 Princeton-Green Lake 50-01
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Griffin Hart 12 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan 6-02.00
2 Isaiah Krueger 10 Berlin 5-10.00
3 Brady Hager 10 Omro 5-08.00
4 Reese Meilahn 12 Princeton-Green Lake 5-04.00
5 Damen Johnson 10 Omro 5-04.00
6 Kyle Van Cuick 12 Winneconne 5-02.00
7 Jackson Kuehn 10 Winneconne 5-00.00
8 Robert Frank 10 Berlin 5-00.00
9 Dane Jacobson 12 Winneconne 4-10.00
Joseph Ascher 9 Wautoma NH
Matthew Cramer 10 Ripon SCR
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hunter Cook 12 Ripon 15-00.00
2 Bill Soda 12 Princeton-Green Lake 11-06.00
3 Mason Wicinsky 12 Winneconne 10-06.00
4 Kaden Kimball 9 Princeton-Green Lake 10-06.00
5 Bryce Crowley 10 Omro 8-06.00
6 Kaleb Barbian 12 Omro 8-06.00
6 Andrew Momsen 12 Wautoma 8-06.00
8 Hunter Lambert 9 Princeton-Green Lake 7-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jackson Kuehn 10 Winneconne 20-10.50
2 Devin Derleth 10 Berlin 19-01.00
3 Hunter Cook 12 Ripon 19-00.00
4 Bill Soda 12 Princeton-Green Lake 18-10.00
5 Payton LoBianco 12 Berlin 18-07.00
6 Kyle Van Cuick 12 Winneconne 17-11.50
7 Jacob Knigge 12 Omro 17-09.00
8 Gabe Ascher 11 Wautoma 16-05.00
9 William Kehoe 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 15-10.00
9 Dean McCallister 9 Berlin 15-10.00
11 Tristan Reuss 12 Winneconne 15-06.50
12 Joseph Ascher 9 Wautoma 15-05.50
13 Brayden Hilke 9 Princeton-Green Lake 14-06.00
14 Matthew Cramer 10 Ripon 14-03.50
Adam Richter 12 Princeton-Green Lake SCR
Damen Johnson 10 Omro SCR
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bill Soda 12 Princeton-Green Lake 39-07.00
2 Devin Derleth 10 Berlin 39-06.75
3 Jacob Knigge 12 Omro 37-08.00
4 Bret Sell 10 Princeton-Green Lake 37-03.00
5 Asher Lindemann 9 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 35-10.00
6 Evan Riley 11 Winneconne 35-09.75
7 Conner Batley 10 Berlin 32-08.25
8 Jackson Bartol 10 Berlin 31-11.00
9 Cohen Reetz 9 Winneconne 31-11.00
Logan VanderGalien 12 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan ND
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ireland Roskopf 11 Ripon 12.60
2 Kaylee Kriha 12 Berlin 12.85
3 Kara Holz 9 Omro 13.30
3 Greta Aberle 10 Winneconne 13.30
5 Savannah Duckett 10 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan 13.37
6 Ashley Wisnefske 11 Winneconne 13.44
7 Francesca Verich 11 Winneconne 13.50
8 Grace Werch 11 Berlin 13.86
9 Emma Vrechek 12 Princeton-Green Lake 14.13
10 Shawna Stibb 11 Princeton-Green Lake 14.41
11 Lauren Case 12 Omro 14.58
12 Chloe Mueller 9 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 14.78
X Rayna Jansky 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 15.75
13 Ella Case 9 Omro 15.90
14 Madelin Cody 10 Princeton-Green Lake 16.12
15 Sophie Sarbo 11 Winneconne 16.57
16 Nona Knepple 9 Omro 17.40
Paige Olson 11 Wautoma DNS
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylee Kriha 12 Berlin 27.31
2 Francesca Verich 11 Winneconne 28.13
3 Lauren Case 12 Omro 30.35
4 Elena Williams 10 Ripon 31.46
5 Kate Femali 9 Berlin 31.57
6 Felicity Richmond 9 Omro 31.62
7 Chloe Mueller 9 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 31.75
8 Biyancha Miller 12 Princeton-Green Lake 31.76
9 Madelin Cody 10 Princeton-Green Lake 32.96
10 Libby Richter 11 Princeton-Green Lake 33.16
11 Evelyn Jaeger 9 Winneconne 33.85
12 Autumn Esch 9 Winneconne 35.88
Paige Olson 11 Wautoma DNS
Evan Allen 9 Princeton-Green Lake DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Knurowski 12 Omro 1:05.41
2 Mariah Wagner 12 Berlin 1:05.66
3 Alayna Panich 9 Wautoma 1:08.94
4 Allison Schoenike 9 Omro 1:10.25
5 Hannah Yeomans 11 Ripon 1:10.33
6 Elena Williams 10 Ripon 1:13.00
7 Abigail Johnson 9 Winneconne 1:15.39
X Rayna Jansky 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 1:16.61
Evan Allen 9 Princeton-Green Lake SCR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Moore 11 Princeton-Green Lake 2:41.42
2 Leah Patterson 10 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 2:43.99
3 Emma Boegh 9 Berlin 2:45.57
4 Madylyn Woyak 10 Wautoma 2:48.12
5 Lucy Beuthin 11 Ripon 2:51.97
6 Nya Osterberg 12 Berlin 2:56.53
7 Alayna Panich 9 Wautoma 2:58.76
8 Tirion Radtke 12 Ripon 3:00.25
9 Hannah Yeomans 11 Ripon 3:01.61
10 Megan Miller 11 Wautoma 3:04.35
11 Maddie Gratton 12 Winneconne 3:09.51
12 Grace Eckstein 10 Omro 3:14.82
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tegan Reitz 11 Wautoma 5:51.08
2 Joey Perry 10 Winneconne 5:55.65
3 Leah Patterson 10 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 5:57.25
4 Emma Moore 11 Princeton-Green Lake 6:10.36
5 Emma Boegh 9 Berlin 6:13.39
6 Jasmine Moldenhauer 12 Ripon 6:26.57
7 Madylyn Woyak 10 Wautoma 6:29.02
8 Keali Prahl 9 Winneconne 6:34.83
9 Kamber Pekarske 10 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan 6:38.33
10 Megan Miller 11 Wautoma 6:41.00
11 Addie Frees 11 Omro 6:47.74
12 Tirion Radtke 12 Ripon 6:56.08
13 Brianna Wiersma 11 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan 7:26.52
14 Rebekah Freund 9 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 7:30.97
15 Madalyn DeVries 10 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan 7:39.64
Bailey Long 11 Ripon DNF
Norah O'Brien 9 Valley Christian (Oshkosh DNS
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophie Yetter 9 Winneconne 11:59.49
2 Tegan Reitz 11 Wautoma 12:23.77
3 Anna Fahrney 12 Winneconne 13:00.57
4 Keali Prahl 9 Winneconne 14:02.27
5 Katie Peters 12 Omro 14:18.36
6 Anna Kurczek 10 Berlin 14:22.82
7 Addie Frees 11 Omro 14:58.33
8 Anna McCarthy 10 Berlin 15:00.93
9 Rebekah Freund 9 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 17:02.62
Norah O'Brien 9 Valley Christian (Oshkosh DNS
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 McKenzie Kennedy 11 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan 17.13
2 Anya Duffy 10 Ripon 17.73
3 Jersey Reck 10 Berlin 18.17
4 Abby Sonnentag 12 Berlin 18.67
5 Autumn Young 10 Berlin 18.96
6 Montana Groskreutz 9 Wautoma 19.14
7 Marissa Quirk 10 Winneconne 19.24
8 Ally Bradley 10 Ripon 20.67
9 Kaylee Kimball 12 Princeton-Green Lake 21.45
10 Isybela Woyak 9 Wautoma 21.79
Adelaide Jachthuber 10 Princeton-Green Lake DNS
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Autumn Young 10 Berlin 52.05
2 Julia Koch 9 Omro 56.54
3 Anya Duffy 10 Ripon 56.93
4 Isybela Woyak 9 Wautoma 59.19
5 Rose Vanhandel 9 Winneconne 1:00.11
Jersey Reck 10 Berlin SCR
Ally Bradley 10 Ripon SCR
Montana Groskreutz 9 Wautoma SCR
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Winneconne 54.33
Carly ZemkeMarissa QuirkTaylor RogersAshley Wisnefske
2 Berlin 55.90
Grace WerchJane HoffmanAlex BuddeKate Femali
3 Ripon 56.58
Lillian SchramCelina LopezIreland RoskopfIsabelle Osheim
4 Princeton-Green Lake 58.26
Adelaide JachthuberShawna StibbHope PellandEmma Vrechek
5 Omro 1:09.38
Kara HolzElla CaseNona KneppleFelicity Richmond
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Berlin 1:58.34
Grace WerchJane HoffmanAlex BuddeKaylee Kriha
2 Ripon 1:59.45
Lillian SchramCelina LopezLucy BeuthinAlly Bradley
3 Winneconne 2:00.22
Carly ZemkeMarissa QuirkLeah KrohnAshley Wisnefske
4 Princeton-Green Lake 2:04.19
Biyancha MillerLibby RichterShawna StibbEmma Vrechek
5 Omro 2:22.18
Kara HolzElla CaseNona KneppleLauren Case
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Winneconne 4:31.18
Leah KrohnTaylor RogersFrancesca VerichJoey Perry
2 Berlin 4:38.40
Nya OsterbergJane HoffmanAutumn YoungMariah Wagner
3 Omro 4:52.27
Julia KochAllison SchoenikeAlly SellOlivia Knurowski
4 Princeton-Green Lake 5:06.15
Emma MooreBiyancha MillerLibby RichterHope Pelland
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Winneconne 10:18.43
Leah KrohnAnna FahrneySophie YetterJoey Perry
2 Omro 11:35.48
Julia KochOlivia KnurowskiAlly SellAllison Schoenike
3 Ripon 11:56.30
Lucy BeuthinJasmine MoldenhauerHannah YeomansElena Williams
4 Berlin 12:10.33
Anna KurczekAnna McCarthyElyse OsterbergNya Osterberg
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Violet Lueck 11 Berlin 34-04.50
2 Camryn Hass 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 33-06.50
3 Kaylie Wiedmeyer 10 Winneconne 29-04.00
4 Kristen Patterson 11 Winneconne 29-00.50
5 Alexa Fleegal 11 Berlin 27-08.00
6 Alivia Davey 9 Berlin 24-06.50
7 Emma Vrechek 12 Princeton-Green Lake 24-03.00
8 Sophia McCarthy 9 Princeton-Green Lake 23-01.00
9 Isabelle Osheim 11 Ripon 19-02.50
10 Katie Mathison 9 Winneconne 17-07.00
11 Haley Williams 10 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan 16-02.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Violet Lueck 11 Berlin 98-05
2 Camryn Hass 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 93-02
3 Kristen Patterson 11 Winneconne 90-01
4 Kaylie Wiedmeyer 10 Winneconne 83-03
5 Alexa Fleegal 11 Berlin 73-11
6 Sophia McCarthy 9 Princeton-Green Lake 49-07
7 Hali Simon 12 Winneconne 45-00
Isabelle Osheim 11 Ripon SCR
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joey Perry 10 Winneconne 4-10.00
2 Savannah Duckett 10 Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan 4-08.00
3 Montana Groskreutz 9 Wautoma 4-08.00
3 Taylor Rogers 9 Winneconne 4-08.00
5 Jane Hoffman 9 Berlin 4-08.00
6 Brenna Mosier 10 Berlin 4-08.00
7 Abby Sonnentag 12 Berlin 4-06.00
7 Emily Jahnke 12 Berlin 4-06.00
9 Hope Pelland 10 Princeton-Green Lake 4-04.00
10 Marissa Quirk 10 Winneconne 4-02.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anya Duffy 10 Ripon 8-03.00
2 Anna Fahrney 12 Winneconne 7-00.00
2 Grace Werch 11 Berlin 7-00.00
4 Taylor Rogers 9 Winneconne 6-06.00
5 Biyancha Miller 12 Princeton-Green Lake 6-00.00
Ally Sell 9 Omro NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Celina Lopez 11 Ripon 15-10.50
2 Ireland Roskopf 11 Ripon 15-01.00
3 Autumn Young 10 Berlin 14-10.50
4 Abby Sonnentag 12 Berlin 14-07.50
5 Sophie Yetter 9 Winneconne 12-08.00
6 Kara Holz 9 Omro 11-09.00
7 Adelaide Jachthuber 10 Princeton-Green Lake 11-07.50
8 Kaylee Kimball 12 Princeton-Green Lake 11-06.50
9 Chloe Mueller 9 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 10-09.00
10 Abigail Johnson 9 Winneconne 10-07.00
X Rayna Jansky 11 Valley Christian (Oshkosh 9-05.00
Emily Jahnke 12 Berlin SCR
Alayna Panich 9 Wautoma SCR
Paige Olson 11 Wautoma SCR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Celina Lopez 11 Ripon 34-11.50
2 Francesca Verich 11 Winneconne 31-09.00
3 Ireland Roskopf 11 Ripon 31-02.50
4 Ashley Wisnefske 11 Winneconne 30-03.50
5 Emma Moore 11 Princeton-Green Lake 29-03.50
6 Hope Pelland 10 Princeton-Green Lake 28-07.00
7 Elyse Osterberg 10 Berlin 28-06.25
8 Gabi Reiser 11 Berlin 28-02.25
9 Brenna Mosier 10 Berlin 28-00.00
10 Leah Krohn 10 Winneconne 27-10.25
Emily Jahnke 12 Berlin ND