Women's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Crawford, Aminah SR-4 Beloit 12.05
2 Makope, Audrey JR-3 St. Norbert 12.11
3 Zima, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 12.36
4 Karpinski, Emma SO-2 Ripon 12.82
5 Block, Kara FR-1 Ripon 13.02
6 McDonald, Jordyn SO-2 Beloit 13.04
7 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 13.53
8 Royster, Darcel FR-1 Beloit 13.76
9 Demeuse, Greta SO-2 Ripon 14.04
10 Wagner, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 14.08
11 Jankowski, Maria SO-2 Lawrence 14.36
12 Carey, Mary Laura FR-1 Lake Forest 15.90
13 Errthum, Chloee FR-1 Ripon 16.02
Atia, Grace SR-4 Lake Forest DNS
Robinson, Nora JR-3 Lawrence DNS
Ramsey, Lena SR-4 Beloit DNS
100 Meters Finals Section 1
Wind: 2.2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Royster, Darcel FR-1 Beloit 13.76
9 Demeuse, Greta SO-2 Ripon 14.04
10 Wagner, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 14.08
11 Jankowski, Maria SO-2 Lawrence 14.36
12 Carey, Mary Laura FR-1 Lake Forest 15.90
13 Errthum, Chloee FR-1 Ripon 16.02
Atia, Grace SR-4 Lake Forest DNS
Robinson, Nora JR-3 Lawrence DNS
100 Meters Finals Section 2
Wind: 2.7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Crawford, Aminah SR-4 Beloit 12.05
2 Makope, Audrey JR-3 St. Norbert 12.11
3 Zima, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 12.36
4 Karpinski, Emma SO-2 Ripon 12.82
5 Block, Kara FR-1 Ripon 13.02
6 McDonald, Jordyn SO-2 Beloit 13.04
7 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 13.53
Ramsey, Lena SR-4 Beloit DNS
Women's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Crawford, Aminah SR-4 Beloit 25.63
2 Lichty, Emelia JR-3 St. Norbert 26.26
3 Karpinski, Emma SO-2 Ripon 26.32
4 Rottier, Lauren JR-3 St. Norbert 26.90
5 Block, Kara FR-1 Ripon 27.03
6 Furch, Alayna FR-1 Beloit 27.11
7 Barta, Brianne SR-4 St. Norbert 27.28
8 Sugiyama, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 27.28
9 Reger, Rachel FR-1 Ripon 27.97
10 Hoeft, Emily JR-3 Lawrence 28.14
11 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 28.45
12 Demeuse, Greta SO-2 Ripon 28.84
13 Nummi, Jennifer SO-2 St. Norbert 28.94
14 Jankowski, Maria SO-2 Lawrence 29.15
15 Smith, Cailee FR-1 Beloit 29.33
16 Kestell, Isabella FR-1 St. Norbert 29.39
17 Topp, Kacey SO-2 St. Norbert 30.20
18 Hoffman, Ivy JR-3 Ripon 31.10
19 Carey, Mary Laura FR-1 Lake Forest 33.42
20 Errthum, Chloee FR-1 Ripon 33.87
Thomas, Courtnie SO-2 Beloit DNS
Ramsey, Lena SR-4 Beloit DNS
Robinson, Nora JR-3 Lawrence DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 1
Wind: 3.2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
13 Nummi, Jennifer SO-2 St. Norbert 28.94
14 Jankowski, Maria SO-2 Lawrence 29.15
15 Smith, Cailee FR-1 Beloit 29.33
18 Hoffman, Ivy JR-3 Ripon 31.10
19 Carey, Mary Laura FR-1 Lake Forest 33.42
20 Errthum, Chloee FR-1 Ripon 33.87
Thomas, Courtnie SO-2 Beloit DNS
Ramsey, Lena SR-4 Beloit DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 2
Wind: 3.0
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Furch, Alayna FR-1 Beloit 27.11
9 Reger, Rachel FR-1 Ripon 27.97
10 Hoeft, Emily JR-3 Lawrence 28.14
11 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 28.45
12 Demeuse, Greta SO-2 Ripon 28.84
16 Kestell, Isabella FR-1 St. Norbert 29.39
17 Topp, Kacey SO-2 St. Norbert 30.20
Robinson, Nora JR-3 Lawrence DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 3
Wind: 3.6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Crawford, Aminah SR-4 Beloit 25.63
2 Lichty, Emelia JR-3 St. Norbert 26.26
3 Karpinski, Emma SO-2 Ripon 26.32
4 Rottier, Lauren JR-3 St. Norbert 26.90
5 Block, Kara FR-1 Ripon 27.03
7 Barta, Brianne SR-4 St. Norbert 27.28
8 Sugiyama, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 27.28
Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brown, Daijah JR-3 St. Norbert 59.62
2 Schmitz, Camrie SR-4 Ripon 1:00.52
3 Rahn, Payton JR-3 Ripon 1:02.62
4 Purdue, Cora JR-3 St. Norbert 1:03.65
5 Barta, Brianne SR-4 St. Norbert 1:03.94
6 McMahon, Montana FR-1 Beloit 1:03.97
7 Engebretson, Grace SO-2 Ripon 1:05.15
8 Flesch, Caroline SO-2 Ripon 1:05.57
9 Loos-Austin, Rose SO-2 Beloit 1:08.40
10 Thomas, Courtnie SO-2 Beloit 1:14.60
11 Endicott, Amanda FR-1 Lawrence 1:16.10
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
9 Loos-Austin, Rose SO-2 Beloit 1:08.40
10 Thomas, Courtnie SO-2 Beloit 1:14.60
11 Endicott, Amanda FR-1 Lawrence 1:16.10
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brown, Daijah JR-3 St. Norbert 59.62
2 Schmitz, Camrie SR-4 Ripon 1:00.52
3 Rahn, Payton JR-3 Ripon 1:02.62
4 Purdue, Cora JR-3 St. Norbert 1:03.65
5 Barta, Brianne SR-4 St. Norbert 1:03.94
6 McMahon, Montana FR-1 Beloit 1:03.97
7 Engebretson, Grace SO-2 Ripon 1:05.15
8 Flesch, Caroline SO-2 Ripon 1:05.57
Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Weddle, Makaila JR-3 Ripon 2:23.26
2 Dunkel, Julie FR-1 St. Norbert 2:23.68
3 Paglia, Audrey JR-3 Lake Forest 2:24.20
4 Bodnar, Lilia FR-1 Lawrence 2:28.77
5 Hawksford, Leah SO-2 Lawrence 2:31.08
6 Casey, Jana FR-1 Lawrence 2:33.47
7 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 2:35.24
8 Valentine, Aspen FR-1 Beloit 2:38.59
9 Pierson, Chloe FR-1 St. Norbert 2:38.59
10 Taylor, Madeline FR-1 Lawrence 2:40.05
11 Gonzalez, Jahaira SO-2 Ripon 2:43.60
12 Carus, Marianna FR-1 Beloit 2:47.93
13 Cisler, Brenna SO-2 St. Norbert 2:49.44
14 King, Natalie JR-3 Ripon 2:53.45
15 Beilke, Tianna JR-3 Lake Forest 2:54.09
16 Holicky, Madelein JR-3 Beloit 2:56.17
17 Bretz, Charlotte SO-2 Beloit 3:08.57
18 Newsham, Emma SR-4 Beloit 3:09.32
19 Dubord, Sophia SO-2 Ripon 3:16.75
20 Ward, Amy JR-3 Beloit 3:34.89
Neerdaels, Carolyn JR-3 St. Norbert DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Valentine, Aspen FR-1 Beloit 2:38.59
11 Gonzalez, Jahaira SO-2 Ripon 2:43.60
12 Carus, Marianna FR-1 Beloit 2:47.93
13 Cisler, Brenna SO-2 St. Norbert 2:49.44
14 King, Natalie JR-3 Ripon 2:53.45
15 Beilke, Tianna JR-3 Lake Forest 2:54.09
16 Holicky, Madelein JR-3 Beloit 2:56.17
17 Bretz, Charlotte SO-2 Beloit 3:08.57
18 Newsham, Emma SR-4 Beloit 3:09.32
19 Dubord, Sophia SO-2 Ripon 3:16.75
20 Ward, Amy JR-3 Beloit 3:34.89
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Weddle, Makaila JR-3 Ripon 2:23.26
2 Dunkel, Julie FR-1 St. Norbert 2:23.68
3 Paglia, Audrey JR-3 Lake Forest 2:24.20
4 Bodnar, Lilia FR-1 Lawrence 2:28.77
5 Hawksford, Leah SO-2 Lawrence 2:31.08
6 Casey, Jana FR-1 Lawrence 2:33.47
7 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 2:35.24
9 Pierson, Chloe FR-1 St. Norbert 2:38.59
10 Taylor, Madeline FR-1 Lawrence 2:40.05
Neerdaels, Carolyn JR-3 St. Norbert DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tarsa, Joyana JR-3 St. Norbert 4:51.56
2 Eisch, Olivia FR-1 St. Norbert 4:55.09
3 Morland, Madeline SO-2 Lake Forest 5:10.42
4 Mollnhuber, Anna JR-3 Lake Forest 5:13.32
5 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 5:18.15
6 Pierson, Chloe FR-1 St. Norbert 5:22.11
7 Cisler, Brenna SO-2 St. Norbert 5:42.41
8 Holicky, Madelein JR-3 Beloit 5:58.12
9 Searles, Maggie FR-1 Ripon 6:14.61
10 Newsham, Emma SR-4 Beloit 6:18.17
11 Bretz, Charlotte SO-2 Beloit 6:29.96
Neerdaels, Carolyn JR-3 St. Norbert DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 King, Madison SR-4 Ripon 19:05.81
2 Klumpyan, Elisabeth SR-4 St. Norbert 19:48.67
3 Flyte, Mikayla SO-2 Ripon 20:13.61
4 Cismesia, Fiona SR-4 Beloit 22:43.68
5 Baugh, Maggie JR-3 Beloit 23:31.17
Neerdaels, Carolyn JR-3 St. Norbert DNF
Engebretson, Grace SO-2 Ripon DNF
Women's 10,000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Foster, Althea FR-1 Lawrence 42:35.18
2 Haider, Aasma FR-1 Lawrence 46:16.90
Orsi, Rain FR-1 Lawrence DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Finals
Wind: 2.9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 15.63
2 Kowalkowski, Grace FR-1 St. Norbert 15.88
3 Zeman, Jackie SR-4 Ripon 16.56
4 Giblin, Anna SR-4 St. Norbert 16.58
5 Topp, Kacey SO-2 St. Norbert 18.29
Laun-Smith, Eva SR-4 Beloit DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tarsa, Joyana JR-3 St. Norbert 1:08.02
2 Nummi, Jennifer SO-2 St. Norbert 1:11.73
3 Welte, Hannah FR-1 Beloit 1:12.02
4 Digman, Sammi SO-2 St. Norbert 1:12.30
5 Olund, Sydney SR-4 St. Norbert 1:13.99
6 Schlies, Madelyn FR-1 St. Norbert 1:15.93
7 Finn, Bridget SO-2 Ripon 1:20.39
Greenly, Grace FR-1 Lake Forest DNS
Women's 3000m Steeplechase Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bruley, Alex JR-3 St. Norbert 11:57.26
2 Oliver, Cristyn FR-1 Lawrence 11:57.58
3 Pakosz, Natalie SO-2 Ripon 12:30.25
4 Gniady, Molly JR-3 Lake Forest 13:07.27
5 Olson, Lexy SO-2 Beloit 13:44.08
6 Hillman, Ava FR-1 Lawrence 14:30.35
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 St. Norbert (A) 49.40
Zima, Brown, Lichty, Makope
2 Ripon (A) 50.02
Karpinski, Block, Schmitz, DeCramer
3 Beloit (A) 50.24
Ramsey, Laun-Smith, McDonald, Crawford
4 Beloit (B) 53.19
Royster, McMahon, Furch, Welte
5 Lawrence (A) 53.32
Robinson, Hoeft, Jankowski, Sugiyama
6 Ripon (B) 53.88
Gray, Rahn, Reger, Demeuse
7 Beloit (C) 57.23
Smith, Carus, Loos-Austin, Thomas
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 St. Norbert (A) 4:05.91
Eisch, Dunkel, Brown, Purdue
2 Ripon (A) 4:13.15
Rahn, Schmitz, Weddle, DeCramer
3 Lawrence (A) 4:22.49
Hoeft, Bodnar, Hawksford, Sugiyama
4 St. Norbert (B) 4:25.61
Olund, Bruley, Spaeth, Rottier
5 Beloit (A) 4:30.27
McMahon, Furch, Welte, McDonald
6 Lake Forest (A) 4:36.34
Guajardo, Morland, Beilke, Paglia
7 St. Norbert (C) 4:42.48
Pierson, Digman, Neerdaels, Cisler
8 Ripon (B) 4:44.93
Karpinski, Reger, Flesch, Gonzalez
9 Beloit (B) 4:48.92
Valentine, Smith, Carus, Loos-Austin
Ripon (C) DNF
Finn, Searles, Dubord, King
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
6 Lake Forest 4:36.34
Guajardo, Morland, Beilke, Paglia
7 St. Norbert (C) 4:42.48
Pierson, Digman, Neerdaels, Cisler
Ripon (C) DNF
Finn, Searles, Dubord, King
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 St. Norbert 4:05.91
Eisch, Dunkel, Brown, Purdue
2 Ripon 4:13.15
Rahn, Schmitz, Weddle, DeCramer
3 Lawrence 4:22.49
Hoeft, Bodnar, Hawksford, Sugiyama
4 St. Norbert (B) 4:25.61
Olund, Bruley, Spaeth, Rottier
5 Beloit 4:30.27
McMahon, Furch, Welte, McDonald
8 Ripon (B) 4:44.93
Karpinski, Reger, Flesch, Gonzalez
9 Beloit (B) 4:48.92
Valentine, Smith, Carus, Loos-Austin
Women's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Rottier, Lauren JR-3 St. Norbert 1.53m 5-0.25
2 Spaeth, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 1.48m 4-10.25
3 Flesch, Caroline SO-2 Ripon 1.43m 4-8.25
4 Finn, Bridget SO-2 Ripon 1.38m 4-6.25
Moore, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert DNS
Graff, Kiley FR-1 St. Norbert DNS
Women's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Kowalkowski, Grace FR-1 St. Norbert 3.68m 12-0.75
2 DeGroot, Sara JR-3 St. Norbert 3.48m 11-5
3 Zeman, Jackie SR-4 Ripon 3.33m 10-11
Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Laun-Smith, Eva SR-4 Beloit 5.59m 18-4.25
2 Zima, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 5.49m 18-0.25
3 Block, Kara FR-1 Ripon 5.23m 17-2
4 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 5.04m 16-6.5
5 Ramsey, Lena SR-4 Beloit 5.01m 16-5.25
6 Crockett, Sydney SR-4 Beloit 5.00m 16-5
7 Reger, Rachel FR-1 Ripon 4.89m 16-0.5
8 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 4.57m 15-0
9 Fidler, Makayla FR-1 St. Norbert 4.50m 14-9.25
10 Royster, Darcel FR-1 Beloit 3.90m 12-9.5
11 Kestell, Isabella FR-1 St. Norbert 3.82m 12-6.5
Loos-Austin, Rose SO-2 Beloit ND
Lichty, Emelia JR-3 St. Norbert ND
Women's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Laun-Smith, Eva SR-4 Beloit 11.54m 37-10.5
2 Spaeth, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 11.25m 36-11
3 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 10.87m 35-8
4 Hoeft, Emily JR-3 Lawrence 10.36m 34-0
5 Crockett, Sydney SR-4 Beloit 10.34m 33-11.25
6 Gruszynski, Chloe FR-1 St. Norbert 10.11m 33-2
7 Wagner, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 10.00m 32-9.75
8 Rahn, Payton JR-3 Ripon 10.00m 32-9.75
9 Reger, Rachel FR-1 Ripon 9.59m 31-5.75
Ramsey, Lena SR-4 Beloit ND
Women's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Otzelberger, Kalyn FR-1 Ripon 12.17m 39-11.25
2 Sweere, Emma SR-4 St. Norbert 11.80m 38-8.75
3 Pittenger, Cydney JR-3 Ripon 11.61m 38-1.25
4 Davis, Dasia SR-4 Ripon 11.43m 37-6
5 Smith, Anastasia FR-1 Ripon 11.39m 37-4.5
6 Blackwell, Miani SO-2 St. Norbert 11.29m 37-0.5
7 Mathieu, Arynn SO-2 Ripon 10.99m 36-0.75
8 Petras, Megan FR-1 St. Norbert 10.59m 34-9
9 Tollefson, Abbie FR-1 St. Norbert 10.11m 33-2
10 Klemme, Sara SO-2 Lawrence 10.05m 32-11.75
11 Host, Scotlynn FR-1 St. Norbert 9.95m 32-7.75
12 Gajewski, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 9.71m 31-10.25
13 Winzenried, Abby SO-2 St. Norbert 9.63m 31-7.25
14 Gonnering, Emily SO-2 St. Norbert 9.35m 30-8.25
15 Saylor, Cheyanne SO-2 Ripon 8.91m 29-2.75
16 Davis, Kiara SR-4 Beloit 7.24m 23-9
17 Janvier, Joyce SR-4 Beloit 4.97m 16-3.75
Women's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Otzelberger, Kalyn FR-1 Ripon 39.13m 128-4
2 Fox, Grace FR-1 Lawrence 36.41m 119-5
3 Petras, Megan FR-1 St. Norbert 36.14m 118-7
4 Pittenger, Cydney JR-3 Ripon 35.63m 116-11
5 Smith, Anastasia FR-1 Ripon 35.59m 116-9
6 VanBerkel, Erin SO-2 St. Norbert 34.22m 112-3
7 Gajulapalli, Aparna FR-1 Lawrence 33.42m 109-8
8 Tollefson, Abbie FR-1 St. Norbert 32.73m 107-4
9 Host, Scotlynn FR-1 St. Norbert 32.39m 106-3
10 Sweere, Emma SR-4 St. Norbert 31.09m 102-0
11 Albrecht, Lydia SO-2 St. Norbert 30.21m 99-1
12 Saylor, Cheyanne SO-2 Ripon 29.13m 95-7
13 Davis, Dasia SR-4 Ripon 28.60m 93-10
14 Gonnering, Emily SO-2 St. Norbert 27.32m 89-7
15 Mathieu, Arynn SO-2 Ripon 27.04m 88-8
16 Taylor, Alekzandria SO-2 Beloit 26.12m 85-8
17 Gajewski, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 22.87m 75-0
18 Winzenried, Abby SO-2 St. Norbert 19.47m 63-10
Klemme, Sara SO-2 Lawrence ND
Women's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Sweere, Emma SR-4 St. Norbert 42.50m 139-5
2 Pittenger, Cydney JR-3 Ripon 41.37m 135-9
3 Blackwell, Miani SO-2 St. Norbert 40.44m 132-8
4 Mathieu, Arynn SO-2 Ripon 36.93m 121-2
5 Saylor, Cheyanne SO-2 Ripon 36.59m 120-0
6 Davis, Dasia SR-4 Ripon 35.99m 118-1
7 Otzelberger, Kalyn FR-1 Ripon 35.20m 115-6
8 Smith, Anastasia FR-1 Ripon 33.72m 110-7
9 Fox, Grace FR-1 Lawrence 32.65m 107-1
10 Taylor, Alekzandria SO-2 Beloit 31.88m 104-7
11 Winzenried, Abby SO-2 St. Norbert 29.64m 97-3
12 VanBerkel, Erin SO-2 St. Norbert 27.78m 91-2
13 Wilcox, Amelia FR-1 St. Norbert 27.68m 90-10
14 Gonnering, Emily SO-2 St. Norbert 27.44m 90-0
15 Davis, Kiara SR-4 Beloit 26.04m 85-5
16 Gajewski, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 24.56m 80-7
17 Petras, Megan FR-1 St. Norbert 22.20m 72-10
18 Janvier, Joyce SR-4 Beloit 22.10m 72-6
19 Gajulapalli, Aparna FR-1 Lawrence 19.78m 64-11
Klemme, Sara SO-2 Lawrence ND
Women's Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 39.28m 128-10
2 Laun-Smith, Eva SR-4 Beloit 32.90m 107-11
3 Fox, Grace FR-1 Lawrence 28.74m 94-3
4 Karner, Nya JR-3 St. Norbert 28.05m 92-0
5 Petras, Megan FR-1 St. Norbert 25.73m 84-5
6 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 25.27m 82-11
7 Albrecht, Lydia SO-2 St. Norbert 24.90m 81-8
8 Flesch, Caroline SO-2 Ripon 23.67m 77-8
9 Gonnering, Emily SO-2 St. Norbert 22.62m 74-2
10 Block, Kara FR-1 Ripon 22.16m 72-8
11 Wilcox, Amelia FR-1 St. Norbert 21.25m 69-9
12 Finn, Bridget SO-2 Ripon 21.22m 69-7
13 VanBerkel, Erin SO-2 St. Norbert 20.97m 68-9
14 Winzenried, Abby SO-2 St. Norbert 20.44m 67-1
15 Hoffman, Ivy JR-3 Ripon 17.98m 59-0
16 Taylor, Alekzandria SO-2 Beloit 16.67m 54-8
17 Gajulapalli, Aparna FR-1 Lawrence 15.80m 51-10
18 Janvier, Joyce SR-4 Beloit 13.56m 44-6
Zeman, Jackie SR-4 Ripon ND
Javelin Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
3 Fox, Grace FR-1 Lawrence 28.74m 94-3
10 Block, Kara FR-1 Ripon 22.16m 72-8
11 Wilcox, Amelia FR-1 St. Norbert 21.25m 69-9
12 Finn, Bridget SO-2 Ripon 21.22m 69-7
13 VanBerkel, Erin SO-2 St. Norbert 20.97m 68-9
14 Winzenried, Abby SO-2 St. Norbert 20.44m 67-1
15 Hoffman, Ivy JR-3 Ripon 17.98m 59-0
16 Taylor, Alekzandria SO-2 Beloit 16.67m 54-8
17 Gajulapalli, Aparna FR-1 Lawrence 15.80m 51-10
Javelin Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 39.28m 128-10
2 Laun-Smith, Eva SR-4 Beloit 32.90m 107-11
4 Karner, Nya JR-3 St. Norbert 28.05m 92-0
5 Petras, Megan FR-1 St. Norbert 25.73m 84-5
6 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 25.27m 82-11
7 Albrecht, Lydia SO-2 St. Norbert 24.90m 81-8
8 Flesch, Caroline SO-2 Ripon 23.67m 77-8
9 Gonnering, Emily SO-2 St. Norbert 22.62m 74-2
18 Janvier, Joyce SR-4 Beloit 13.56m 44-6
Zeman, Jackie SR-4 Ripon ND