Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 D'Angelo Dear 12 Green Bay Preble 11.50
2 Corey Coleman 12 Green Bay Preble 11.83
3 Jack May 11 De Pere 11.88
4 Ja'Donn Potter-Kanyanta 9 Green Bay Preble 11.89
5 Jacob McVane 10 Ashwaubenon 11.93
6 Reed Deterville 10 Ashwaubenon 11.96
7 Jake Adams Pulaski 12.05
8 Matt Grzybowski 12 Bay Port 12.18
9 Edwin Aho 12 Ashwaubenon 12.18
10 Grant Faber 10 De Pere 12.35
11 Maxwell Merhalski 9 Bay Port 12.38
12 AJ Lieuwen 10 Bay Port 12.47
13 Eian Ziemer 11 Pulaski 12.48
14 Bishop Bufford 11 Green Bay West 12.83
15 Keyan Skorzewski 10 Green Bay East 13.07
16 Karon Robinson 10 Green Bay West 13.21
17 Daniel Bigirimana 9 Green Bay West 13.78
18 Esteban Molina 9 Green Bay West 15.19
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 D'Angelo Dear 12 Green Bay Preble 23.56
2 Corey Coleman 12 Green Bay Preble 23.77
3 Cooper O'Connell 11 Bay Port 24.09
4 Jack May 11 De Pere 24.60
5 Austin Van Erem 11 De Pere 24.64
6 Drew Tenor 12 Green Bay Preble 24.84
7 Rhett Mehlberg 10 Ashwaubenon 25.69
8 Braeden Jorgensen 12 Bay Port 25.75
9 Miles Lasee 10 Ashwaubenon 25.79
10 Isaac Hudson 11 De Pere 25.98
11 Karon Robinson 10 Green Bay West 27.93
12 Esteban Molina 9 Green Bay West 31.71
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Ward 10 Bay Port 52.31
2 Kendal Janquart 11 Ashwaubenon 53.57
3 Jacob Schertz 11 Bay Port 53.73
4 Ben Olson 12 Green Bay Preble 54.94
5 Noah Fischer 9 De Pere 55.80
6 Isaiah Kipp 9 Ashwaubenon 57.94
7 Nicholas Ebelt Pulaski 58.02
8 Logan Wyent 12 Pulaski 1:03.17
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mitchell Merhalski 12 Bay Port 2:03.52
2 Will Murphy 12 Pulaski 2:05.21
3 Josh Helgeson 12 Green Bay Preble 2:08.59
4 Logan Vandenbush 12 Green Bay Preble 2:09.11
5 Jacob Schertz 11 Bay Port 2:10.20
6 Joel Watts 10 Ashwaubenon 2:11.09
7 Zahkyah Cummins 11 Ashwaubenon 2:20.02
8 Eli Hermann 11 Ashwaubenon 2:20.72
9 Will Dwyer 11 De Pere 2:22.54
10 Kamden Oleson 12 Pulaski 2:24.60
11 Connor Pickl 11 Green Bay West 2:30.38
12 Reed Alexander 9 De Pere 2:35.21
13 Reuben Olson 10 Green Bay West 2:37.14
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Max Streichert 12 De Pere 4:44.84
2 Josh Helgeson 12 Green Bay Preble 4:46.98
3 Connor Behrend 11 Bay Port 4:51.01
4 Joe Opolka 12 Pulaski 5:00.40
5 Tristen Shanoski 9 Green Bay Preble 5:05.44
6 Noah Carlson 10 Green Bay East 5:06.55
7 Zahkyah Cummins 11 Ashwaubenon 5:10.84
8 Sam Younk 12 Green Bay Preble 5:21.13
9 Huw Griffith 10 Green Bay East 5:23.95
10 Shawn Muenster 11 Green Bay West 5:50.62
11 Griffin Nowak 10 Pulaski 6:16.77
12 Avery Smart 9 Green Bay West 7:22.44
1 Anthony Adriansen 11 Bay Port 10:12.90
2 Max Streichert 12 De Pere 10:19.90
3 TJ Shaw 11 Pulaski 10:27.00
4 Michael Kreuser 12 Green Bay Preble 10:28.60
5 Garrison Willems 11 Green Bay Preble 10:29.30
6 Ethan Raye 10 Green Bay Preble 11:12.60
7 Enoch Thielhelm 9 De Pere 11:12.70
8 Grant Rocheleau 11 Bay Port 11:18.50
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Max Streichert 12 De Pere 4:44.84
2 Josh Helgeson 12 Green Bay Preble 4:46.98
3 Connor Behrend 11 Bay Port 4:51.01
4 Joe Opolka 12 Pulaski 5:00.40
5 Tristen Shanoski 9 Green Bay Preble 5:05.44
6 Noah Carlson 10 Green Bay East 5:06.55
7 Zahkyah Cummins 11 Ashwaubenon 5:10.84
8 Sam Younk 12 Green Bay Preble 5:21.13
9 Huw Griffith 10 Green Bay East 5:23.95
10 Shawn Muenster 11 Green Bay West 5:50.62
11 Griffin Nowak 10 Pulaski 6:16.77
12 Avery Smart 9 Green Bay West 7:22.44
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anthony Adriansen 11 Bay Port 10:12.90
2 Max Streichert 12 De Pere 10:19.90
3 TJ Shaw 11 Pulaski 10:27.00
4 Michael Kreuser 12 Green Bay Preble 10:28.60
5 Garrison Willems 11 Green Bay Preble 10:29.30
6 Ethan Raye 10 Green Bay Preble 11:12.60
7 Enoch Thielhelm 9 De Pere 11:12.70
8 Grant Rocheleau 11 Bay Port 11:18.50
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jack Rosner 12 De Pere 16.16
2 Kyle Ruechel 12 Pulaski 16.41
3 Cole Kingston 12 Green Bay Preble 16.71
4 Chase Hendricks 11 De Pere 17.09
5 Anthony Carter 10 Bay Port 17.37
6 Will Waterstradt 11 De Pere 17.49
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jack Rosner 12 De Pere 42.29
2 Chase Hendricks 11 De Pere 44.13
3 Gabe Berg 11 Bay Port 45.01
4 Bishop Bufford 11 Green Bay West 45.47
5 Will Waterstradt 11 De Pere 46.26
6 Cole Kingston 12 Green Bay Preble 46.99
7 Anthony Carter 10 Bay Port 47.22
8 Eli DeBraske 11 Green Bay Preble 50.70
9 Jack VandeYacht 10 Ashwaubenon 52.52
1 Mitchell Merhalski 12 Bay Port 2:03.52
2 Will Murphy 12 Pulaski 2:05.21
3 Josh Helgeson 12 Green Bay Preble 2:08.59
4 Logan Vandenbush 12 Green Bay Preble 2:09.11
5 Jacob Schertz 11 Bay Port 2:10.20
6 Joel Watts 10 Ashwaubenon 2:11.09
7 Zahkyah Cummins 11 Ashwaubenon 2:20.02
8 Eli Hermann 11 Ashwaubenon 2:20.72
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Green Bay Preble 44.22
Corey ColemanJa'Donn Potter-KanyantaDrew TenorD'Angelo Dear
2 Bay Port 45.79
Zach JoslinJayden MontgomeryCooper O'ConnellMatt Grzybowski
3 Ashwaubenon 47.15
Edwin AhoReed DetervilleJacob McVaneMichael Nelson
4 Pulaski 48.07
--- De Pere DQ
Austin Van EremGrant FaberIsaac HudsonJack May
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bay Port 1:33.84
Mitchell MerhalskiMaxwell MerhalskiAlex SylvesterCooper O'Connell
2 Green Bay Preble 1:34.70
Ja'Donn Potter-KanyantaDrew TenorEli DeBraskeNick Becker
3 De Pere 1:42.89
Hayden MayTanner KubenyA.B. CampbellCarson Elliot
4 Pulaski 1:43.27
--- Ashwaubenon DQ
Edwin AhoReed DetervilleMiles LaseeJacob McVane
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bay Port 3:34.00
2 Ashwaubenon 3:41.60
3 Green Bay Preble 3:41.80
4 De Pere 4:01.60
--- Bay Port NH
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Green Bay Preble 8:37.72
Garrison WillemsLogan VandenbushBen OlsonNick Becker
2 Pulaski 8:51.39
3 Bay Port 8:52.68
Anthony AdriansenLandon HeimDylan ShulstadTyler Guetschow
4 Ashwaubenon 9:31.26
Eli HermannGavin McLeanEthan SpechtCameron Van Iten
5 De Pere 9:43.87
Ethan BarnardOwen FezatteEnoch ThielhelmReed Alexander
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ethan Welch 12 Bay Port 46-06.50
2 Aaron Hawpetoss 11 Pulaski 42-01.50
3 Cooper Routheau 11 Ashwaubenon 41-00.50
4 Glenn Mattison 11 De Pere 40-00.75
5 Jack Marsh Pulaski 39-04.00
6 William Stock 11 Green Bay Preble 37-11.00
6 Caleb Haag 12 Pulaski 37-11.00
8 Garrett Sullivan 11 De Pere 37-10.50
9 Austin Dewberry 12 Green Bay East 37-04.25
10 Jackson Racine 10 Green Bay Preble 35-09.50
11 Jack Hemery 12 Green Bay West 35-03.00
12 Adam Lee 11 Green Bay East 31-03.00
13 John Smits 9 Ashwaubenon 30-11.00
14 D'Wuan Hamilton 9 Green Bay West 27-05.50
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aaron Hawpetoss 11 Pulaski 123-10
2 Garrett Sullivan 11 De Pere 115-09
3 Cooper Routheau 11 Ashwaubenon 114-11
4 Jo Jo Azure 10 Bay Port 114-06
5 Glenn Mattison 11 De Pere 114-01
6 Ethan Welch 12 Bay Port 110-05
7 Jack Hemery 12 Green Bay West 110-04
8 Jack Marsh Pulaski 110-02
9 Austin Dewberry 12 Green Bay East 100-01
10 Bennett Geraths 12 Bay Port 94-02
11 Adam Lee 11 Green Bay East 92-06
12 Caleb Haag 12 Pulaski 90-10
13 Jackson Racine 10 Green Bay Preble 86-11
14 D'Wuan Hamilton 9 Green Bay West 79-07
Varsity Boys Discus Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Garrett Sullivan 11 De Pere 115-09
3 Cooper Routheau 11 Ashwaubenon 114-11
4 Jo Jo Azure 10 Bay Port 114-06
5 Glenn Mattison 11 De Pere 114-01
6 Ethan Welch 12 Bay Port 110-05
7 Jack Hemery 12 Green Bay West 110-04
8 Jack Marsh Pulaski 110-02
9 Austin Dewberry 12 Green Bay East 100-01
10 Bennett Geraths 12 Bay Port 94-02
11 Adam Lee 11 Green Bay East 92-06
12 Caleb Haag 12 Pulaski 90-10
13 Jackson Racine 10 Green Bay Preble 86-11
14 D'Wuan Hamilton 9 Green Bay West 79-07
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lucas Thibert 11 Bay Port 6-00.00
2 Milo Rades 11 De Pere 5-10.00
2 Aiden Cartier 9 De Pere 5-10.00
4 Josiah Bartman 11 Bay Port 5-08.00
5 Zach Joslin 11 Bay Port 5-06.00
5 Josh Hurley 11 Green Bay Preble 5-06.00
5 Ja'Donn Potter-Kanyanta 9 Green Bay Preble 5-06.00
8 Will Dwyer 11 De Pere 5-04.00
8 Bishop Bufford 11 Green Bay West 5-04.00
8 Rhett Jonas 11 Ashwaubenon 5-04.00
--- Josh Pittman 10 Green Bay East NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
--- Jacob McVane 10 Ashwaubenon NH
--- Michael Nelson 10 Ashwaubenon NH
--- Ethan Specht 11 Ashwaubenon NH
--- Gabe Berg 11 Bay Port NH
--- Josh Hurley 11 Green Bay Preble NH
--- Lucas Thibert 11 Bay Port NH
--- Jason Adams 12 Pulaski NH
--- Tanner Kubeny 12 De Pere NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jake Adams Pulaski 19-08.25
2 Isaac Hanke 12 Pulaski 19-00.50
3 Rhett Jonas 11 Ashwaubenon 19-00.00
4 AJ Lieuwen 10 Bay Port 18-04.75
5 Sheldon Jean-Baptiste 10 Green Bay Preble 17-07.75
6 Cole Kingston 12 Green Bay Preble 17-03.00
7 Eli DeBraske 11 Green Bay Preble 16-03.75
8 Jackson Gegare 10 Bay Port 16-00.50
9 Sam Norman Pulaski 15-01.00
10 Huw Griffith 10 Green Bay East 15-00.00
11 Daniel Bigirimana 9 Green Bay West 14-11.75
--- Esteban Molina 9 Green Bay West ND
--- Luke Schroeder 12 Ashwaubenon ND
--- Alex Aoki 12 Green Bay East ND
--- Milo Rades 11 De Pere ND
--- Bishop Bufford 11 Green Bay West ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Hanke 12 Pulaski 42-09.75
2 Lucas Thibert 11 Bay Port 38-09.75
3 Rhett Jonas 11 Ashwaubenon 37-06.25
4 Cole Kingston 12 Green Bay Preble 36-10.75
5 Josiah Bartman 11 Bay Port 35-08.50
6 Daniel Bigirimana 9 Green Bay West 31-10.00
--- Milo Rades 11 De Pere ND
--- Alex Aoki 12 Green Bay East ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Semi
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lucas Thibert 11 Bay Port 6-00.00
2 Aiden Cartier 9 De Pere 5-10.00
2 Milo Rades 11 De Pere 5-10.00
4 Josiah Bartman 11 Bay Port 5-08.00
5 Zach Joslin 11 Bay Port 5-06.00
5 Josh Hurley 11 Green Bay Preble 5-06.00
5 Ja'Donn Potter-Kanyanta 9 Green Bay Preble 5-06.00
8 Will Dwyer 11 De Pere 5-04.00
8 Rhett Jonas 11 Ashwaubenon 5-04.00
8 Bishop Bufford 11 Green Bay West 5-04.00
--- Josh Pittman 10 Green Bay East NH
--- Michael Nelson 10 Ashwaubenon NH
--- Jacob McVane 10 Ashwaubenon NH
5 De Pere Green Bay West 9:43.87
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ava Murphy 12 Bay Port 13.67
1 Ava Murphy 12 Bay Port 13.67
2 Presley Spindler 10 De Pere 13.80
2 Presley Spindler 10 De Pere 13.80
3 Mia Kraft 9 Pulaski 13.98
3 Mia Kraft 9 Pulaski 13.98
4 Kailey Neosh 12 Pulaski 13.98
4 Kailey Neosh 12 Pulaski 13.98
5 Ashaunte Williams Green Bay West 14.07
6 Lexi Morales 11 Green Bay Preble 14.15
6 Lexi Morales 11 Green Bay Preble 14.15
7 Kennedy Nolle 11 Bay Port 14.17
8 Cailey Eastman 10 Pulaski 14.28
9 Maliyah Steele 9 Green Bay West 14.54
10 Jamayah Booth 10 Green Bay West 14.58
11 Lilly Allen 11 Ashwaubenon 14.58
12 Makenzie Anderson 11 Green Bay Preble 14.79
13 Heaven Taylor-Marquardt 10 Green Bay Preble 14.87
14 Nadia Nackers 11 Ashwaubenon 14.90
15 Abby Blohowiak 9 Ashwaubenon 15.30
16 Joselyn Castro 9 Green Bay West 15.83
17 Claire Pasterski 9 Green Bay West 17.06
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mackenzey Kronberg Bay Port 29.08
2 Grace Goodness 10 Pulaski 29.10
3 Natasha Johnson 10 Bay Port 29.20
4 Presley Spindler 10 De Pere 29.36
5 Alyssa Spaeth 10 De Pere 29.97
6 Ashaunte Williams 10 Green Bay West 30.03
7 Lexi Morales 11 Green Bay Preble 30.18
8 Hallie Morz 9 Pulaski 30.42
9 Mackenzie Turner 9 Ashwaubenon 31.41
10 Riley Schuh Pulaski 31.47
11 Aviana Jean-Baptiste 9 Green Bay Preble 31.95
12 Abby Blohowiak 9 Ashwaubenon 32.35
13 Jamayah Booth 10 Green Bay West 32.94
14 Careah Jones 10 Ashwaubenon 32.95
15 Ariana Washington 11 Green Bay West 34.08
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abby LaRonge 11 Bay Port 1:03.42
2 Emma Gorder 12 Green Bay Preble 1:04.68
3 Phoebe Hujet 9 Ashwaubenon 1:04.73
4 Kylie Trousil 12 De Pere 1:06.13
5 Emma Quinnell 9 Pulaski 1:07.78
6 Karley Baumgart 12 De Pere 1:08.78
7 Helena Paplham 9 Green Bay Preble 1:10.54
8 Sienna Nitke 9 Ashwaubenon 1:11.64
9 Ariana Washington Green Bay West 1:19.83
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katya Geyer 12 Ashwaubenon 2:25.11
2 Alexis Trousil 12 De Pere 2:40.46
3 Brylee Birkholz 10 De Pere 2:43.06
4 Angela Opolka 10 Pulaski 2:43.10
5 Gabby Umentum 12 Green Bay Preble 2:47.77
6 Paige Dessart 12 Green Bay Preble 2:49.48
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elise Smith 10 Green Bay Preble 5:39.45
2 Hope Dragseth 9 De Pere 5:40.29
3 Emma Coon 10 De Pere 5:48.19
4 Keera Wheeler 10 Bay Port 5:49.68
5 Paige Dessart 12 Green Bay Preble 6:02.27
6 Brylee Birkholz 10 De Pere 6:11.15
7 Emily Reinhard 12 Pulaski 6:16.93
8 Elizabeth Schomaker 9 Bay Port 6:18.90
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hailey Novitski 10 Green Bay Preble 11:30.40
2 Hope Dragseth 9 De Pere 12:02.70
3 Mackenzie Dix 11 Ashwaubenon 12:27.60
4 Mischa Fischer 11 Pulaski 12:33.10
5 Jessica Rolain 9 De Pere 12:40.80
6 Aubree Kubicki 9 Bay Port 12:56.80
7 Ally Lukens 11 Ashwaubenon 12:58.30
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jillian Anderson 9 Bay Port 17.32
2 Kyla Hendricks 10 Bay Port 17.33
3 Madeline Thoreson 9 Bay Port 18.20
4 Ella Ficarri Pulaski 18.56
5 Lindsey Jossie 11 Pulaski 18.61
6 Emma Uelmen 12 Pulaski 18.78
7 Anna Qualls 10 De Pere 19.20
8 Alli Sticka Green Bay Preble 19.63
9 Amanda VanCalster 9 Green Bay Preble 20.13
10 Megan Dorsey 10 De Pere 20.21
11 Hannah Hutto 10 Ashwaubenon 20.84
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Abby Blohowiak 9 Ashwaubenon 32.35
13 Jamayah Booth 10 Green Bay West 32.94
14 Careah Jones 10 Ashwaubenon 32.95
15 Ariana Washington 11 Green Bay West 34.08
1 Abby LaRonge 11 Bay Port 1:03.42
2 Emma Gorder 12 Green Bay Preble 1:04.68
3 Phoebe Hujet 9 Ashwaubenon 1:04.73
4 Kylie Trousil 12 De Pere 1:06.13
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bay Port De Pere 52.33
6 Macy Biebel 9 Bay Port 54.59
3 De Pere Green Bay West 54.68
7 Taylor Gilson 12 Pulaski 55.54
8 Madison Gilson 9 Green Bay Preble 58.30
9 Ariana Washington Green Bay West 1:19.83
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kyla Hendricks 10 Bay Port 48.88
2 Jordan Meulemans 11 De Pere 49.65
3 Amanda VanCalster 9 Green Bay Preble 51.12
4 Emily Bruss 9 Pulaski 52.22
5 Madeline Thoreson 9 Bay Port 53.44
6 Macy Biebel 9 Bay Port 54.59
7 Taylor Gilson 12 Pulaski 55.54
8 Madison Gilson 9 Green Bay Preble 58.30
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bay Port 52.33
Ava MurphyNatasha JohnsonKennedy NolleNevaeh Johnson
2 Pulaski 52.77
Cailey EastmanElla HasserMia KraftKailey Neosh
3 De Pere 54.68
Alyssa SpaethPresley SpindlerSophia FabryEmily Landrum
4 Ashwaubenon 56.03
Lilly AllenGrace NesvacilNadia NackersAliana Clancy
--- Green Bay Preble DQ
Heaven Taylor-MarquardtAviana Jean-BaptisteMckenna StichmanMakenzie Anderson
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bay Port 1:51.71
2 Pulaski 1:54.99
Grace GoodnessEmma UelmenIsabella ScottJada Fischer
3 De Pere 2:01.54
Hailey JesketwitzAva MooreAnna GoebelEmily Landrum
4 Ashwaubenon 2:07.19
Abby BlohowiakNadia NackersGrace NesvacilMackenzie Turner
--- Green Bay Preble DQ
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 De Pere 4:20.80
Alyssa SpaethSophia FabryKylie TrousilJordan Meulemans
2 Ashwaubenon 4:27.20
Grace NesvacilKatya GeyerPhoebe HujetAliana Clancy
3 Bay Port 4:27.50
Macy BiebelKyla HendricksMadelyn TotzkeKeegan McGlachlin
4 Green Bay Preble 4:31.70
Emma GorderHelena PaplhamElise SmithAmanda VanCalster
5 Pulaski 4:31.80
Jada FischerElla HasserIsabella ScottEmily Bruss
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 De Pere 10:11.97
Alexis TrousilKarley BaumgartJordan MeulemansKylie Trousil
2 Green Bay Preble 10:16.55
Emma GorderHelena PaplhamElise SmithHailey Novitski
3 Bay Port 10:39.99
Abby LaRongeChloe HeimAbby StukenbergPaige Draak
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kayla Starnes Green Bay Preble 32-11.50
2 Skyler Genz Green Bay West 30-09.50
3 Brooke Mader Ashwaubenon 30-09.00
4 Kendra Lambrecht De Pere 29-08.00
5 Lauren Mader Ashwaubenon 28-08.50
6 Amaia Lawrence Green Bay East 28-03.75
7 Grace Walker 11 Bay Port 27-02.50
8 Cora Zueleger Pulaski 25-09.00
--- Marna Andre Pulaski ND
--- Gabrielle Rivera Green Bay Preble ND
--- Maggie Jandric Pulaski ND
--- Allison Loch Bay Port ND
--- Marjorie Mandich Ashwaubenon ND
--- Lita Jandrin Green Bay East ND
--- Lanae Steele Green Bay West ND
--- Claire Pasterski 9 Green Bay West ND
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kayla Starnes Green Bay Preble 112-10
2 Skyler Genz Green Bay West 97-00
3 Lanae Steele Green Bay West 78-03
4 Eleanor Flanigan Bay Port 76-09
5 Lauren Mader Ashwaubenon 73-11
6 Brooke Mader Ashwaubenon 72-03
7 Amaia Lawerence 11 Green Bay East 72-01
8 Gabrielle Rivera Green Bay Preble 71-10
9 Sunshine Boyd 9 Ashwaubenon 69-10
10 Marna Andre Pulaski 62-04
11 Grace Walker 11 Bay Port 62-02
12 Maggie Jandric Pulaski 58-01
13 Cora Zueleger Pulaski 56-06
14 Sylvia Murphy 12 De Pere 56-03
15 Lita Jandrin Green Bay East 44-08
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kathryn Thomas 11 Bay Port 5-04.00
2 Avery Butrym 12 De Pere 5-00.00
3 Ella Meeuwsen 12 Bay Port 5-00.00
4 Jennifer Luczaj 10 Green Bay Preble 4-08.00
5 Claire Roup 10 De Pere 4-06.00
6 Abby Blohowiak 9 Ashwaubenon 4-04.00
7 Jamayah Booth 10 Green Bay West 4-02.00
8 Lauren Mader Ashwaubenon 4-02.00
--- Sydney Palomaki 11 Bay Port NH
--- Ashaunte Williams 10 Green Bay West NH
--- Mackenzie Turner 9 Ashwaubenon NH
Varsity Girls High Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
3 De Pere Green Bay West 2:01.54
--- Green Bay Green Bay Preble DQ
1 Bay Port De Pere 1:51.71
1 De Pere De Pere 4:20.80
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anna Qualls 10 De Pere 9-06.00
2 Megan Dorsey 10 De Pere 9-06.00
3 Jada Fischer 9 Pulaski 8-00.00
3 Kyla Hendricks 10 Bay Port 8-00.00
4 Ella Hasser 9 Pulaski 7-06.00
4 Cirena Taylor-Marquardt Green Bay Preble 7-06.00
6 Amanda VanCalster 9 Green Bay Preble 7-00.00
6 Jamie Steenbock 10 Bay Port 7-00.00
7 Lilly Allen 11 Ashwaubenon 7-00.00
8 Skyler Peters 10 Ashwaubenon 7-00.00
11 Hallie Morz 9 Pulaski 6-06.00
11 Aliana Clancy 11 Ashwaubenon 6-06.00
13 Mckenna Stichman 11 Green Bay Preble 6-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ava Murphy 12 Bay Port 16-02.00
2 Cirena Taylor-Marquardt 9 Green Bay Preble 15-01.00
3 Ella Ficarri Pulaski 15-00.50
4 Emily Bruss 9 Pulaski 15-00.00
5 Cecellia Berger De Pere 14-11.50
6 Alli Sticka 11 Green Bay Preble 14-05.00
7 Ava Moore 11 De Pere 14-00.50
8 Sophia Fabry 11 De Pere 13-09.25
9 Lindsey Jossie 11 Pulaski 13-07.50
10 Madeline Thoreson 9 Bay Port 13-06.50
11 Hannah Hutto 10 Ashwaubenon 11-06.75
12 Ariana Washington Green Bay West 10-05.00
--- Careah Jones 10 Ashwaubenon ND
Varsity Girls Long Jump Semi
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Cirena Taylor-Marquardt 9 Green Bay Preble 15-01.00
3 Ella Ficarri Pulaski 15-00.50
4 Emily Bruss 9 Pulaski 15-00.00
5 Cecellia Berger 12 De Pere 14-11.50
6 Alli Sticka 11 Green Bay Preble 14-05.00
7 Ava Moore 11 De Pere 14-00.50
8 Sophia Fabry De Pere 13-09.25
9 Lindsey Jossie 11 Pulaski 13-07.50
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ella Ficarri Pulaski 32-06.00
2 Kaylynn Wood Bay Port 32-03.00
3 Sophia Fabry De Pere 32-00.00
4 Ashaunte Williams 10 Green Bay West 31-08.25
5 Cecellia Berger 12 De Pere 31-03.50
6 Lindsey Jossie Pulaski 31-02.00
7 Mackenzey Kronberg Bay Port 30-06.00
7 Cirena Taylor-Marquardt Green Bay Preble 30-06.00
9 Alli Sticka 11 Green Bay Preble 30-02.00