Licensed to Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/4/2021 02:04 PM
WVC JV Boys - 6/3/2021
Wausau East HS
Results
Event 1 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Pumper, Peyton Stevens Poin 5-08.00 J5-08.00 10
2 Hagemeister, Owen D. C. Everes 5-04.00 J5-08.00 8
3 Cooper, Phil Wausau East 5-08.00 J5-06.00 6
4 Christopherson, Payton Wausau West 5-08.00 J5-06.00 5
5 Cornell, Wyatt Stevens Poin 5-08.00 J5-04.00 4
6 Konopacki, Amon Stevens Poin 5-06.00 J5-04.00 3
7 Fritsche, Nathan D. C. Everes 5-04.00 J5-02.00 2
8 Zoesch, Jayden D. C. Everes 5-02.00 J5-02.00 1
9 Koch, Brady D. C. Everes 4-10.00 J5-02.00
10 Mittelstaedt, Anthony Stevens Poin 5-06.00 5-00.00
10 Owens, Ryan Stevens Poin 5-00.00 5-00.00
10 McKellips, Finnegan Wisconsin Ra 5-00.00 5-00.00
10 Zeman, Joe Wisconsin Ra 5-00.00 5-00.00
10 Sangster, Arlin D. C. Everes 5-02.00 5-00.00
10 Jonas, Jonathan Wisconsin Ra 5-04.00 5-00.00
16 Bina, Quinn Wausau West 5-02.00 4-10.00
16 Mattson, Nathan Merrill 4-10.00 4-10.00
-- Turner, Mason Stevens Poin 5-00.00 NH
-- Golbach, Gabe D. C. Everes 5-02.00 NH
-- Alves, Nolan D. C. Everes 4-10.00 NH
-- Luedke, Adam D. C. Everes 4-10.00 NH
Event 2 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nielsen, Matt D. C. Everes 10-00.00 J10-06.00 10
2 Monnot, Matthew Wausau West 10-06.00 J10-06.00 8
3 Saari, Jack Wausau West 9-00.00 J10-06.00 6
4 Lange, Gaven Wausau West 9-06.00 J10-06.00 5
5 Bembenek, Zach Stevens Poin 10-00.00 J10-00.00 4
6 Saari, Cameron D. C. Everes 10-06.00 J10-00.00 3
7 Ramos, Gabe Wausau West 8-00.00 J9-00.00 1
7 Koelemay, Evan Stevens Poin 8-00.00 J9-00.00 1
7 Dillingham, Gavin Stevens Poin 9-06.00 J9-00.00 1
10 Stadler, Hunter Merrill 8-06.00 J9-00.00
11 Bailey, Derick Wausau West J9-00.00
11 Sczygelski, Adam Merrill J9-00.00
13 Reeve, Jamie Stevens Poin 9-00.00 8-06.00
13 Reif, Chris Wausau East 8-00.00 8-06.00
15 Schuetze, Ian Merrill 8-00.00 8-00.00
15 Kolbeck, Vaughn Marshfield 8-00.00
15 Zimmermann, August D. C. Everes 8-00.00 8-00.00
15 Dick, Michael Marshfield 7-06.00 8-00.00
15 Lozon, Cole Wausau West 9-00.00 8-00.00
15 Barber, Quinn Wausau East 8-00.00 8-00.00
21 Xiong, Cha Wausau East 7-00.00 7-00.00
21 Schuetze, Kekoa Merrill 6-00.00 7-00.00
-- Schmitz, Carson Merrill 6-00.00 NH
-- Lawlis, Thomas Stevens Poin NH
-- Miskowiak, Sam Stevens Poin 8-00.00 NH
Event 3 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tuchscherer, Nick Stevens Poin 19-05.50 19-00.00 10
2 Irwin, Eli D. C. Everes 18-10.00 18-06.00 8
3 Golbach, Gabe D. C. Everes 18-11.50 18-01.00 6
4 Miskowiak, Sam Stevens Poin 17-06.50 17-10.00 5
5 Weller, Collin D. C. Everes 16-05.50 17-05.50 3.50
5 Sangster, Arlin D. C. Everes 17-06.50 17-05.50 3.50
7 Harless, Devon Wisconsin Ra 17-05.00 17-05.00 2
8 Durr, Jaden Wausau West 16-10.50 1
9 Lozon, Cole Wausau West 17-06.00 16-07.25
10 Moua, Travis Stevens Poin 17-11.50 16-07.00
11 Vang, Lee Por D. C. Everes 17-00.50 16-06.00
12 Treutel, Teagen Wisconsin Ra 17-00.00 16-05.00
12 Kelly, Kaedyn Wausau East 17-04.00 16-05.00
14 Corral, Gabriel Wisconsin Ra 17-01.00 16-04.00
15 Rozwadowski, Isaac Wausau East 16-11.00 16-03.50
16 Cornell, Wyatt Stevens Poin 16-00.00 16-00.50
17 Lewis, Larson Stevens Poin 17-08.00 15-11.00
18 Konopacki, Amon Stevens Poin 15-02.50 15-09.50
19 Ross, Philip Wisconsin Ra 18-03.75 15-09.00
20 Winscher, Koal Wausau East 15-08.50
21 Turner, Mason Stevens Poin 16-03.00 15-05.50
22 Geier, Wyatt D. C. Everes 17-04.00 15-05.25
23 Kelley, Kai Wausau East 15-05.00 15-04.25
24 Roerdink, Hayden Wausau West 15-05.75 15-03.25
25 Norton, Caleb Merrill 15-01.50 15-03.00
26 McKellips, Finnegan Wisconsin Ra 17-01.50 14-09.00
27 Chang, Dyllin Stevens Poin 15-05.50 14-08.00
28 Xiong, Benjamin Wausau West 14-00.50
29 Carbajal Macias, Dannel Marshfield 14-02.25 14-00.25
Event 4 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Turner, Mason Stevens Poin 37-03.00 10
2 Neuenfeldt, Caleb Wisconsin Ra 36-11.00 36-02.00 8
3 McKellips, Finnegan Wisconsin Ra 34-05.00 J35-05.00 6
4 Blum, Xander Wausau West 35-08.00 J35-05.00 5
5 Burnett, Rhys Wausau West 37-03.00 34-04.00 4
6 Kempe, Ben Stevens Poin 35-06.50 34-01.00 3
7 Moua, Travis Stevens Poin 35-08.50 33-06.00 2
8 Zoesch, Jayden D. C. Everes 34-00.00 33-04.00 1
9 Rell, Isaiah Merrill 32-02.50 32-11.00
10 Norton, Caleb Merrill 32-11.50 30-09.00
11 Chang, Dyllin Stevens Poin 35-07.75 30-08.00
Event 5 Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schroeder, Isaac Stevens Poin 116-01 114-06 5 10
2 Kershaw, Cayden Wausau West 121-03 112-09 5 8
3 Kay, Brett D. C. Everes 109-05 111-01 5 6
4 Jung, Noah Stevens Poin 98-09 110-09 4 5
5 Tuley, Caleb Wausau West 118-05 106-04 5 4
6 Frisch, Rames D. C. Everes 112-04 104-01 5 3
7 Sallet, Cole Stevens Poin 100-08 103-11 4 2
8 Kracium, Xander D. C. Everes 105-06 103-01 5 1
9 Xiong, Cha Wausau East 100-00 102-09 4
10 Hoffman, Max D. C. Everes 96-05 102-03 4
11 Bolen, Bridger Stevens Poin 92-10 97-00 3
12 Vang, Shulong D. C. Everes 96-02 92-09 4
13 Christy, Keagan Wisconsin Ra 77-06 92-04 2
14 Metcalfe, Logan Marshfield 98-05 92-03 4
15 Jaroski, Joe Wausau West 128-03 91-09 5
16 Arneson, Sean Stevens Poin 83-06 88-04 3
17 Morris, Shane Wausau West 96-08 87-11 4
18 Grancorvitz, Sebastian Marshfield 93-03 87-00 3
19 DeMoss, Noah Wausau East 89-00 86-00 3
20 Ferk, Aidon Wisconsin Ra 95-07 85-02 4
21 Docherty, Dane Wisconsin Ra 68-08 85-00 1
22 Masanz, Jake D. C. Everes 78-04 84-08 2
23 Gibbs, Marcus Wausau East 93-03 84-04 3
24 Isaacson, Casey D. C. Everes 92-05 84-01 3
25 Clements, James Marshfield 89-10 83-03 3
26 Buchberger, Dylan Wausau East 105-10 82-03 5
27 Reimer, Greysen Wisconsin Ra 99-04 80-10 4
28 Thao, Kao Wisconsin Ra 88-05 79-10 3
29 Becker, Daniel D. C. Everes 76-11 79-08 2
30 Gruszynski, Marcus Wausau East 104-00 78-06 5
31 Stockwell, Garrison Wausau East 86-04 78-01 3
32 Nieman, Oliver Wisconsin Ra 79-09 77-10 2
33 Davisson, Jack D. C. Everes 107-04 77-06 5
34 Olivares, Cesar D. C. Everes 75-07 75-00 2
35 Kuklinski, Xander Wisconsin Ra 79-10 74-01 2
36 Khang, Rapids Wisconsin Ra 76-03 74-00 2
37 Handlin, Johnathon Merrill 86-10 73-06 3
38 VandenHoven, Hunter Wisconsin Ra 81-07 72-08 2
39 Miller, Keith D. C. Everes 75-09 67-04 2
40 Lowe, Torin Wausau East 72-09 65-00 2
41 Korth, Colby Marshfield 69-00 61-04 1
42 Munnik, Shaun Wisconsin Ra 63-09 57-09 1
43 Pennings, Blake D. C. Everes 47-10 53-04 1
44 Peterson, Travis Wausau West 60-05 48-06 1
Event 6 Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schroeder, Isaac Stevens Poin 39-10.00 42-02.75 1 10
2 Jung, Noah Stevens Poin 42-03.00 42-00.50 1 8
3 Gruszynski, Marcus Wausau East 39-09.50 39-11.50 1 6
4 Frisch, Rames D. C. Everes 37-02.25 38-11.25 1 5
5 Arneson, Sean Stevens Poin 35-09.50 38-08.50 5 4
6 Reimer, Greysen Wisconsin Ra 37-08.25 37-11.25 1 3
7 Handlin, Johnathon Merrill 35-02.00 37-10.25 5 2
8 Tuley, Caleb Wausau West 39-00.25 37-07.25 1 1
9 Davisson, Jack D. C. Everes 37-01.00 5
10 Sallet, Cole Stevens Poin 36-10.00 36-06.00 5
11 Ferk, Aidon Wisconsin Ra 34-11.00 35-08.50 5
12 Jaroski, Joe Wausau West 40-05.50 35-06.00 1
13 Clements, James Marshfield 37-06.50 35-05.00 1
14 Bolen, Bridger Stevens Poin 35-09.50 35-01.75 5
15 Messmann, Jesse Marshfield 34-03.00 35-00.50 5
16 Metcalfe, Logan Marshfield 37-06.00 34-09.25 1
17 Christy, Keagan Wisconsin Ra 32-11.50 33-09.25 4
18 Grancorvitz, Sebastian Marshfield 33-10.50 33-03.50 5
19 Kracium, Xander D. C. Everes 32-02.75 33-02.25 4
20 Xiong, Cha Wausau East 30-05.25 32-03.50 3
21 DeMoss, Noah Wausau East 33-03.75 32-00.25 4
22 Thao, Kao Wisconsin Ra 31-07.25 31-09.50 4
23 Gibbs, Marcus Wausau East 32-11.00 31-06.25 4
24 Isaacson, Casey D. C. Everes 29-00.75 31-03.75 3
25 Nieman, Oliver Wisconsin Ra 33-01.00 31-01.50 4
26 Khang, Rapids Wisconsin Ra 31-07.50 30-08.25 4
27 Hoffman, Max D. C. Everes 30-08.25 30-04.25 3
28 Docherty, Dane Wisconsin Ra 31-05.50 29-06.50 4
29 VandenHoven, Hunter Wisconsin Ra 28-06.50 29-04.25 2
30 Lowe, Torin Wausau East 31-00.25 29-00.00 3
31 Kuklinski, Xander Wisconsin Ra 28-11.50 28-10.75 2
32 Masanz, Jake D. C. Everes 29-01.00 28-07.50 3
33 Morris, Shane Wausau West 29-10.00 28-04.00 3
34 Olivares, Cesar D. C. Everes 29-02.75 27-03.00 3
35 Munnik, Shaun Wisconsin Ra 28-05.00 26-10.50 2
36 Korth, Colby Marshfield 26-11.00 26-05.00 2
37 Vang, Shulong D. C. Everes 32-10.50 25-07.25 4
38 Becker, Daniel D. C. Everes 27-02.50 23-05.50 2
39 Peterson, Travis Wausau West 20-07.00 20-11.50 2
40 Pennings, Blake D. C. Everes 23-05.00 20-10.25 2
41 Miller, Keith D. C. Everes 21-06.25 19-06.75 2
Event 9 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stevens Point 'B' 9:00.00 8:55.26 10
1) Totzke, Samuel 2) Reeve, Jamie
3) Franzen, Aloysius 4) Bruckhart, Tate
2 Wausau West 'A' 8:50.86 9:02.14 8
1) Brown, Luke 2) Swanson, Aidan
3) Mathias, Reuben 4) Ramos, Gabe
3 Stevens Point 'A' 9:00.00 9:10.11 6
1) Gunderson, Cooper 2) Peters, Seth
3) Rice, Mark 4) Sapa, Eddie
4 Stevens Point 'C' 9:30.00 9:39.89 5
1) Scott, Anton 2) Symonds, Collin
3) Menningen, Donovan 4) Ketchum, Andrew
5 Marshfield 'A' 10:01.00 9:45.02 4
1) Kenney, Charlie 2) Rice, Hayden
3) Cashmer, Thomas 4) Mckee, David
6 Merrill 'A' 10:00.00 9:53.75 3
1) Hanson, Elliott 2) Norton, Caleb
3) Schuetze, Ian 4) Rell, Isaiah
7 D. C. Everest 'A' 10:15.00 9:59.57 2
1) Morgan, Aidan 2) Minnihan, Tate
3) Guion, Jason 4) Bauer, Arik
Event 11 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lewis, Larson Stevens Poin 11.81 11.76 10 10
2 Homan, Clay D. C. Everes 11.88 11.86 10 8
3 Vang, Lee Por D. C. Everes 11.78 11.88 10 6
4 Amerson, Carter Wausau West 11.85 11.93 10 5
5 Dennee, Max D. C. Everes 12.08 12.15 10 4
6 Moore, Terri Wisconsin Ra 11.99 12.18 10 3
7 Gissel, George D. C. Everes 12.13 12.19 9 2
8 Miskowiak, Sam Stevens Poin 12.26 12.20 9 0.50
8 Olsen, Ayden Wausau East 12.24 12.20 9 0.50
10 Durr, Jaden Wausau West 12.16 12.21 9
10 Koelemay, Evan Stevens Poin 12.25 12.21 9
12 Mittelstaedt, Anthony Stevens Poin 11.98 12.28 10
13 Fritsche, Nathan D. C. Everes 12.24 12.29 9
14 Theiler, Max Wausau West 12.34 12.32 8
14 Sangster, Arlin D. C. Everes 12.17 12.32 9
16 Irwin, Eli D. C. Everes 12.30 12.40 8
17 Kolbeck, Vaughn Marshfield 12.44 12.42 7
18 Golbach, Gabe D. C. Everes 12.44 12.43 7
19 Hanz, Vince Wausau West 12.37 12.46 8
20 Symmank, Adam Wausau East 12.37 12.48 8
21 Witt, Simon D. C. Everes 12.33 12.52 8
22 Bronk, Lucas Stevens Poin 12.31 12.56 8
23 Saari, Jack Wausau West 12.64 12.57 6
24 Geier, Wyatt D. C. Everes 12.59 12.58 7
25 Pumper, Peyton Stevens Poin 12.25 12.59 9
25 Corral, Gabriel Wisconsin Ra 12.58 12.59 7
25 Cobbs, Jarvis Wausau East 12.84 12.59 5
28 Kelley, Kai Wausau East 12.40 12.61 8
28 Zoesch, Jayden D. C. Everes 12.86 12.61 5
30 Saari, Cameron D. C. Everes 12.65 12.67 6
31 Xiong, Cha Wausau East 12.74 12.73 6
31 Lozon, Cole Wausau West 12.55 12.73 7
31 Weller, Collin D. C. Everes 12.66 12.73 6
34 Reimer, Greysen Wisconsin Ra 12.69 12.76 6
35 Nielsen, Matt D. C. Everes 12.30 12.80 8
36 Kramer, Ryan Stevens Poin 12.20 12.85 9
37 Rozwadowski, Isaac Wausau East 12.74 12.87 6
38 Treutel, Teagen Wisconsin Ra 12.73 12.92 6
38 Tork, Caleb Wisconsin Ra 12.77 12.92 5
40 Rosales-Manriquez, Isaac D. C. Everes 12.54 12.96 7
41 Harless, Devon Wisconsin Ra 12.90 12.99 5
42 Moua, Travis Stevens Poin 12.27 13.00 8
43 Cornell, Wyatt Stevens Poin 13.35 13.02 3
44 Jonas, Jonathan Wisconsin Ra 12.55 13.03 7
45 Dillingham, Gavin Stevens Poin 12.64 13.04 6
46 Jaimes, Alex Stevens Poin 13.36 13.11 3
47 Koch, Brady D. C. Everes 12.85 13.13 5
48 Gibbs, Marcus Wausau East 12.46 13.18 7
49 Weber, Pacey Wausau East 13.00 13.22 4
50 Xiong, Benjamin Wausau West 13.58 13.23 2
51 Thoune, Austin D. C. Everes 12.91 13.27 5
52 Khang, Rapids Wisconsin Ra 13.51 13.30 3
53 Mattson, Nathan Merrill 13.40 1
54 Kwick, Brandon D. C. Everes 13.54 13.46 3
54 Zeman, Joe Wisconsin Ra 13.06 13.46 4
56 Evans, Clayton Merrill 12.64 13.47 6
57 Winscher, Koal Wausau East 12.94 13.54 5
58 Kershaw, Cayden Wausau West 13.44 13.55 3
59 Klepps, Matthew Stevens Poin 13.04 13.57 4
60 Gruszynsk, Breckston Wisconsin Ra 13.60 13.60 2
61 Ross, Philip Wisconsin Ra 13.17 13.64 4
62 Christy, Carter Wisconsin Ra 13.22 13.69 4
63 Ferk, Aidon Wisconsin Ra 13.70 13.70 2
63 Harer, Nathan Stevens Poin 13.27 13.70 4
63 Hornung, Andrew D. C. Everes 13.77 13.70 2
66 Brodhagen, Franklin Marshfield 13.34 13.72 3
67 Gast, Brett D. C. Everes 13.68 13.78 2
68 Imhoff, Riley Wausau East 13.21 13.93 4
69 Alves, Nolan D. C. Everes 13.37 14.01 3
70 Zimmermann, August D. C. Everes 13.74 14.03 2
71 Carbajal Macias, Dannel Marshfield 14.01 14.16 2
72 Lawlis, Thomas Stevens Poin 14.48 14.43 1
73 Hintze, Alden D. C. Everes 14.73 14.50 1
74 Fota, Matt Wisconsin Ra 14.10 14.94 2
75 Terry, Ethan Stevens Poin 16.31 16.21 1
76 Peterson, Travis Wausau West 18.67 19.57 1
Event 12 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bruckhart, Tate Stevens Poin 4:57.19 4:47.56 2 10
2 Bushmaker, Max Stevens Poin 4:54.07 4:51.45 2 8
3 Mckee, David Marshfield 5:18.35 5:05.07 2 6
4 Cashmer, Thomas Marshfield 5:23.97 5:07.89 2 5
5 Friese, Michael Stevens Poin 5:14.00 5:11.56 2 4
6 Gunderson, Cooper Stevens Poin 5:19.16 5:16.90 2 3
7 Kramar, Robert Stevens Poin 5:10.68 5:17.47 2 2
8 Hagen, Frank Stevens Poin 5:28.52 5:23.48 2 1
9 Mathias, Reuben Wausau West 5:14.70 5:24.53 2
10 Khang, Jacob Wisconsin Ra 5:40.07 5:25.14 1
11 O'Connell, Caden Stevens Poin 5:24.97 5:25.99 2
12 Hojnacki, Ty Stevens Poin 5:27.00 5:30.36 2
13 Hanson, Elliott Merrill 5:25.83 5:31.44 2
14 Wietrzykowski, Jacob Stevens Poin 5:35.44 5:31.78 1
15 Knade-Stingle, Holden Stevens Poin 5:50.00 5:41.29 1
16 Brinegar, Imanuel Wisconsin Ra 5:56.13 5:51.34 1
17 Schuetze, Kekoa Merrill 6:01.30 5:53.58 1
18 Menningen, Donovan Stevens Poin 6:23.48 5:55.72 1
19 Maciejewski, Logan Wisconsin Ra 6:09.37 5:56.16 1
20 Naber, Roman Wausau East 6:31.21 6:24.62 1
21 Belmas, Olin Wausau East 6:30.33 6:25.73 1
22 Kalewski, Jerome Stevens Poin 6:37.12 6:31.31 1
23 Zamzow, Chris D. C. Everes 6:38.37 6:31.45 1
24 Will, Ryan Marshfield 6:39.25 6:44.92 1
25 Broker, Austin Stevens Poin 8:30.36 9:31.75 1
Event 13 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wausau West 'A' 1:38.86 1:37.08 10
1) Bina, Quinn 2) Hanz, Vince
3) Tuley, Caleb 4) Theiler, Max
2 Stevens Point 'A' 1:40.00 1:38.24 8
1) Pumper, Peyton 2) Rose, Mason
3) Peryam, Aiden 4) Garski, Alex
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Davis, Kasen Stevens Poin 54.03 54.11 2 10
2 Mouw, Caleb Wausau East 54.00 54.22 2 8
3 Peters, Seth Stevens Poin 56.42 55.15 2 6
4 Graff, Jack D. C. Everes 57.45 56.44 2 5
5 Christensen, Ethan Wausau East 58.31 56.45 2 4
6 Schuld, Lucas Wisconsin Ra 56.88 57.04 2 3
7 Franke, Galen Merrill 58.00 57.18 2 2
8 Morgan, Aidan D. C. Everes 57.00 57.26 2 1
9 Martinsen, Aiden Stevens Poin 59.90 59.94 1
10 Roerdink, Hayden Wausau West 1:01.31 1:00.08 1
11 Stadler, Hunter Merrill 1:01.77 1:01.37 1
12 McGovern, Jack Wausau East 1:06.94 1:02.45 1
13 Luedke, Adam D. C. Everes 1:04.37 1:03.92 1
14 Minnihan, Tate D. C. Everes 1:07.26 1:05.31 1
Event 15 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stevens Point 'A' 45.80 46.37 2 10
1) Cejka, Damian 2) Peryam, Aiden
3) Mittelstaedt, Anthony 4) Lewis, Larson
2 D. C. Everest 'A' 47.50 46.65 2 8
1) Witt, Simon 2) Buchholz, Max
3) Vang, Lee Por 4) Fritsche, Nathan
3 Wausau West 'A' 48.22 47.47 2 6
1) Xiong, Chi Meng 2) Bina, Quinn
3) Monnot, Matthew 4) Burnett, Rhys
4 Stevens Point 'B' 47.80 48.28 2 5
1) Bronk, Lucas 2) Bembenek, Zach
3) Koelemay, Evan 4) Owens, Ryan
5 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 'A' 49.10 48.89 2 4
1) Tork, Caleb 2) Neuenfeldt, Caleb
3) Corral, Gabriel 4) Moore, Terri
6 Stevens Point 'C' 52.00 49.45 1 3
1) Harer, Nathan 2) Kramer, Ryan
3) Couturier, Cooper 4) Miskowiak, Sam
7 Wausau East 'A' 51.00 50.41 2 2
1) Winscher, Koal 2) Imhoff, Riley
3) Reif, Chris 4) Gross, Jeremy
8 Marshfield 'A' 55.68 51.59 1 1
1) Carbajal Macias, Dannel 2) Drevlow, Austin
3) Holt, Daniel 4) Brodhagen, Franklin
9 D. C. Everest 'C' 49.50 51.84 2
1) Goertz, Tyler 2) Thoune, Austin
3) Hornung, Andrew 4) Gast, Brett
10 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 'B' 51.80 53.54 2
1) Christy, Carter 2) Gruszynsk, Breckston
3) Harless, Devon 4) Fota, Matt
11 D. C. Everest 'B' 54.00 57.72 1
1) Gilray, Peyton 2) Xiong, Phing
3) Siegharter, Matt 4) Paulson, Myles
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rose, Mason Stevens Poin 46.09 46.51 2 10
2 Kempe, Ben Stevens Poin 48.50 48.11 2 8
3 Meyer, Mason Wausau East 50.00 48.48 2 6
4 Hickethier, Jacob Stevens Poin 47.90 48.78 2 5
5 Blum, Xander Wausau West 48.31 50.11 2 4
6 Ravn, Ethan Merrill 52.92 50.53 1 3
7 Hagemeister, Owen D. C. Everes 51.28 50.99 2 2
8 Morehouse, Cole D. C. Everes 53.71 51.02 1 1
9 Sullivan, Dan'l Wausau East 52.00 51.80 1
10 Black, Levi Merrill 50.00 52.11 2
Event 17 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Totzke, Samuel Stevens Poin 2:15.90 2:09.43 3 10
2 Bushmaker, Max Stevens Poin 2:16.18 2:12.22 3 8
3 Messmann, Jesse Marshfield 2:20.17 2:14.74 3 6
4 Mckee, David Marshfield 2:18.60 2:14.90 3 5
5 Taylor, Taylen Wausau East 2:36.50 2:16.64 2 4
6 Ketchum, Andrew Stevens Poin 2:19.85 2:17.21 3 3
7 Jensen, Myles Marshfield 2:19.50 2:17.38 3 2
8 Scott, Anton Stevens Poin 2:18.65 2:17.99 3 1
9 Brunson, Ian Marshfield 2:21.32 2:20.22 3
10 Cashmer, Thomas Marshfield 2:21.85 2:21.12 2
11 Khang, Jacob Wisconsin Ra 2:23.96 2:23.80 2
12 Rell, Isaiah Merrill 2:30.47 2:24.66 2
13 Friese, Michael Stevens Poin 2:29.70 2:25.52 2
14 Guion, Jason D. C. Everes 2:36.88 2:26.60 2
15 Dick, Michael Marshfield 2:21.84 2:27.21 3
16 Norton, Caleb Merrill 2:25.79 2:28.33 2
17 Brinegar, Imanuel Wisconsin Ra 2:34.23 2:29.46 2
18 Rice, Hayden Marshfield 2:38.09 2:38.03 2
19 Martinsen, Aiden Stevens Poin 2:34.31 2:40.71 2
20 Nievinski, Ayden Wisconsin Ra 2:48.81 2:43.34 1
21 Bauer, Arik D. C. Everes 2:54.65 2:54.17 1
22 Naber, Roman Wausau East 3:00.68 3:00.30 1
23 Will, Ryan Marshfield 3:05.09 3:01.91 1
24 Belmas, Olin Wausau East 3:06.30 3:03.34 1
25 Schmitz, Carson Merrill 3:10.77 3:05.88 1
26 Molling, Jordan D. C. Everes 3:42.18 3:15.08 1
27 Broker, Austin Stevens Poin 4:09.42 4:38.22 1
Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cooper, Phil Wausau East 24.20 23.59 9 10
2 Amerson, Carter Wausau West 24.40 24.10 9 8
3 Homan, Clay D. C. Everes 24.28 24.19 9 6
4 Kluck, Gabriel Wausau East 24.54 24.29 9 5
5 Koelemay, Evan Stevens Poin 25.03 24.48 8 4
6 Lewis, Larson Stevens Poin 24.90 24.49 9 3
7 Cejka, Damian Stevens Poin 24.77 24.60 9 2
8 Dennee, Max D. C. Everes 24.72 24.68 9 0.50
8 Olsen, Ayden Wausau East 25.34 24.68 8 0.50
10 Peters, Seth Stevens Poin 25.90 24.79 7
11 Franke, Galen Merrill 24.94 24.85 9
12 Brearley, Jake Wausau East 25.64 25.09 7
13 Moore, Terri Wisconsin Ra 25.06 25.18 8
14 Symmank, Adam Wausau East 25.37 25.27 8
15 Graff, Jack D. C. Everes 25.91 25.31 7
16 Westphal, Matt D. C. Everes 26.00 25.32 6
17 Gissel, George D. C. Everes 26.03 25.41 6
18 Mittelstaedt, Anthony Stevens Poin 24.95 25.44 9
19 Kolbeck, Vaughn Marshfield 25.54 25.47 7
20 Golbach, Gabe D. C. Everes 25.50 25.49 7
21 Schuld, Lucas Wisconsin Ra 26.38 25.60 6
22 Peryam, Aiden Stevens Poin 25.65 25.79 7
23 Kelley, Kai Wausau East 25.54 25.93 7
24 Metz, Carsen Stevens Poin 26.21 25.97 6
25 Tuchscherer, Nick Stevens Poin 25.34 26.02 8
26 Weller, Collin D. C. Everes 26.55 26.05 5
27 Saari, Jack Wausau West 26.14 1
28 Reimer, Greysen Wisconsin Ra 26.50 26.25 5
29 Prihoda, Brady Wausau East 26.49 26.26 5
30 Reeve, Jamie Stevens Poin 26.50 26.29 5
31 Kramer, Ryan Stevens Poin 26.48 26.34 6
31 Koch, Brady D. C. Everes 26.22 26.34 6
33 Zoesch, Jayden D. C. Everes 26.00 26.35 6
34 Monnot, Matthew Wausau West 26.74 26.45 5
35 Corral, Gabriel Wisconsin Ra 26.86 26.49 5
35 Roerdink, Hayden Wausau West 26.99 26.49 4
37 Kelly, Kaedyn Wausau East 26.67 26.57 5
38 Sczygelski, Adam Merrill 26.76 26.63 5
38 Jonas, Jonathan Wisconsin Ra 25.12 26.63 8
40 Moua, Travis Stevens Poin 25.35 26.81 8
41 Mouw, Logan Wausau East 27.30 26.93 4
42 Klepps, Matthew Stevens Poin 26.54 26.95 5
43 Goertz, Tyler D. C. Everes 27.29 27.08 4
44 Reif, Chris Wausau East 28.84 27.23 2
45 Zeman, Joe Wisconsin Ra 27.12 27.26 4
46 Jaimes, Alex Stevens Poin 28.00 27.45 3
47 Kershaw, Cayden Wausau West 27.56 27.58 4
48 Ross, Philip Wisconsin Ra 26.89 27.67 4
49 Xiong, Benjamin Wausau West 28.08 27.73 3
50 Weber, Pacey Wausau East 28.04 27.92 3
51 Harer, Nathan Stevens Poin 29.17 28.18 2
52 Imhoff, Riley Wausau East 28.94 28.20 2
53 McGovern, Jack Wausau East 29.54 28.23 2
54 Gruszynsk, Breckston Wisconsin Ra 30.12 28.44 2
55 Brodhagen, Franklin Marshfield 27.64 28.45 3
56 Mattson, Nathan Merrill 28.05 28.79 3
57 Alves, Nolan D. C. Everes 28.53 29.16 3
58 Luedke, Adam D. C. Everes 28.70 29.21 3
59 Carbajal Macias, Dannel Marshfield 29.42 29.34 2
60 Hintze, Alden D. C. Everes 31.66 30.96 2
61 Lawlis, Thomas Stevens Poin 34.04 32.36 1
62 Terry, Ethan Stevens Poin 36.48 35.10 1
Event 19 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ross, Erek Wausau East 10:46.10 10:14.89 10
2 Franzen, Aloysius Stevens Poin 10:27.53 10:22.15 8
3 Swanson, Aidan Wausau West 10:24.62 10:48.35 6
4 Rice, Mark Stevens Poin 11:00.93 10:55.38 5
5 Ramos, Gabe Wausau West 11:04.17 4
6 Brown, Luke Wausau West 11:32.42 11:20.00 3
7 Symonds, Collin Stevens Poin 11:09.89 11:21.41 2
8 Sauvageau, Garret Stevens Poin 10:57.25 11:28.87 1
9 Gunderson, Cooper Stevens Poin 11:13.80 11:31.88
10 Grant, Matt Wisconsin Ra 11:50.70 11:54.81
11 Wetter, Eli Stevens Poin 12:09.76 12:04.93
12 Sapa, Eddie Stevens Poin 11:46.66 12:21.90
13 Schuetze, Ian Merrill 12:07.36 12:34.65
14 Maciejewski, Logan Wisconsin Ra 13:15.47
15 Schuetze, Kekoa Merrill 13:48.48
Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wausau West 'A' 3:38.26 3:47.15 10
1) Tuley, Caleb 2) Hanz, Vince
3) Burnett, Rhys 4) Theiler, Max
2 Stevens Point 'A' 3:48.00 4:00.90 8
1) Franzen, Aloysius 2) Metz, Carsen
3) Reeve, Jamie 4) Tuchscherer, Nick
3 Merrill 'A' 3:55.00 4:04.77 6
1) Sczygelski, Adam 2) Stadler, Hunter
3) Evans, Clayton 4) Franke, Galen
4 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 'A' 4:00.00 4:07.56 5
1) Jonas, Jonathan 2) Ross, Philip
3) Schuld, Lucas 4) Khang, Chue Fue
5 Marshfield 'A' 3:59.00 4:13.20 4
1) Dick, Michael 2) Messmann, Jesse
3) Rice, Hayden 4) Kenney, Charlie
6 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 'B' 4:05.00 4:39.94 3
1) Ferk, Aidon 2) Gessert, Riley
3) Treutel, Teagen 4) Tork, Caleb
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Stevens Point 289.50 2) Wausau West 117
3) D. C. Everest 112.50 4) Wausau East 63
5) Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 46 6) Marshfield 33
7) Merrill 16