Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Darrick Hill 11 Stoughton 11.84
2 Peyton Knapton 11 Wisconsin Dells 11.97
3 Bryan Sels 11 DeForest 12.01
4 Daniel Deltgen 12 Janesville Craig 12.05
5 Brooks Empey 12 Stoughton 12.08
6 Dylan Tyler Janesville Craig 12.14
7 Jacob Ashland 11 Fort Atkinson 12.39
8 Matt Hoving 12 Wisconsin Dells 12.45
Varsity Boys 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bryan Sels 11 DeForest 11.87
3 Brooks Empey 12 Stoughton 11.93
4 Dylan Tyler Janesville Craig 11.94
2 Darrick Hill 11 Stoughton 11.98
5 Peyton Knapton 11 Wisconsin Dells 12.06
6 Daniel Deltgen 12 Janesville Craig 12.07
7 Matt Hoving 12 Wisconsin Dells 12.20
8 Jacob Ashland 11 Fort Atkinson 12.23
9 Brody Wixom Janesville Parker 12.28
10 Josh Roesel 12 DeForest 12.39
11 Evan Dudzek 11 Fort Atkinson 12.54
12 Keaton Dejong 10 Clinton 12.85
13 Grant Voegeli 11 Janesville Parker 12.88
14 D'Angelo Vernon 9 Clinton 13.29
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caleb Ekezie 11 DeForest 23.19
2 Darrick Hill 11 Stoughton 24.06
3 Samuel Piontek 10 DeForest 24.36
4 Dylan Tyler Janesville Craig 24.49
5 Daniel Deltgen 12 Janesville Craig 24.54
6 Tre Sanda 11 Janesville Parker 24.80
7 Scott Buchta 11 Fort Atkinson 24.93
8 Jonah O'Connor 12 Stoughton 24.96
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caleb Ekezie 11 DeForest 23.89
2 Darrick Hill 11 Stoughton 23.99
3 Samuel Piontek 10 DeForest 24.07
4 Dylan Tyler Janesville Craig 24.55
5 Daniel Deltgen 12 Janesville Craig 24.61
6 Tre Sanda 11 Janesville Parker 24.81
7 Jonah O'Connor 12 Stoughton 25.16
8 Scott Buchta 11 Fort Atkinson 25.29
9 Alex Salerno 10 Wisconsin Dells 25.33
10 Anthony Theriault 12 Fort Atkinson 25.42
11 Eli Thurman Janesville Parker 25.96
12 Lewis Waterman 10 Wisconsin Dells 27.40
13 Thomas Kroeze 9 Clinton 28.57
14 Gavyn Edwards 11 Clinton 33.70
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eli Koehler 12 Fort Atkinson 54.00
2 Aiden Worden 10 Fort Atkinson 54.45
3 Evan Lawton Janesville Craig 55.18
4 Kai Sorensen 11 Stoughton 56.35
5 Korbin Eisler 12 DeForest 56.58
6 Josh Roesel 12 DeForest 57.61
7 Alex Salerno 10 Wisconsin Dells 58.43
8 Logan Risseeuw 11 Janesville Parker 58.77
9 Zayne Zeichert 12 Stoughton 59.99
10 D'Angelo Vernon 9 Clinton 1:01.69
11 Lewis Waterman 10 Wisconsin Dells 1:02.44
Chace Currie 12 Janesville Craig DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabe Coleman 12 Janesville Craig 2:05.24
2 Chris Wier 11 Janesville Craig 2:09.25
3 Cory Pfeifer 12 Fort Atkinson 2:09.78
4 Isaiah Bauer 10 DeForest 2:09.83
5 Damien Funmaker 10 Wisconsin Dells 2:14.83
6 Logan Risseeuw 11 Janesville Parker 2:17.73
7 D'Angelo Walsh 10 Clinton 2:18.31
8 Brayden Hemenway 10 Stoughton 2:18.77
9 Giovanni Monte 10 Fort Atkinson 2:19.51
10 Luke Sampson 9 Wisconsin Dells 2:27.65
11 Nathan Brandl 11 Clinton 2:32.67
12 Carter Herbst 11 Janesville Parker 2:33.05
Elijah Bauer 11 DeForest DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ben Stricker 9 Fort Atkinson 4:49.74
2 Christian Smith 12 Stoughton 4:51.00
3 Matthew Vander Meer 11 DeForest 5:00.15
4 Dylan King 11 DeForest 5:00.37
5 Matthew McBride Janesville Craig 5:03.79
6 Nick Sabey 12 Wisconsin Dells 5:03.83
7 Damian Soto Janesville Craig 5:04.97
8 Cade Millam 12 Stoughton 5:13.26
9 Hunter Greer 11 Clinton 5:25.41
10 Addison Fenrick 11 Janesville Parker 5:39.08
Preston Whitcomb 11 Fort Atkinson DNS
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bryan Bloomquist 12 Janesville Craig 10:10.44
2 Quinn McCabe 10 Clinton 10:34.34
3 Noah Martinson Janesville Craig 10:34.62
4 Anthony Henrichon 10 Fort Atkinson 11:21.38
5 Bryce Morauske 10 DeForest 11:45.12
6 Joe Huber 10 DeForest 12:04.27
7 Max Manzo 11 Stoughton 12:09.30
8 Jose Gomez 11 Stoughton 13:06.05
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Rogers 10 Wisconsin Dells 16.47
2 Nolan Zachgo 11 Fort Atkinson 16.50
3 Ferris Wolf 12 DeForest 17.40
4 Rogitha Luecke 11 DeForest 18.08
5 Caleb Krentz 10 Stoughton 21.83
6 Jacob Smith Janesville Craig 21.86
7 Dylan Litzkow 10 Stoughton 22.46
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Deezle Richards Janesville Parker 42.76
2 Ferris Wolf 12 DeForest 43.20
3 Nolan Zachgo 11 Fort Atkinson 43.60
4 Rogitha Luecke 11 DeForest 43.71
5 Grant Mullen 12 Janesville Craig 47.61
6 Evan Zachgo 9 Fort Atkinson 52.09
7 Dylan Litzkow 10 Stoughton 53.74
Jacob Rogers 10 Wisconsin Dells DNS
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 DeForest 45.02
Bryan SelsTrace GrundahlSamuel PiontekBryce Jacobsen
2 Stoughton 45.83
Carter KeoPeyton SmithJonah O'ConnorDarrick Hill
3 Fort Atkinson 46.32
Alec CourtierJacob AshlandScott BuchtaEvan Dudzek
4 Wisconsin Dells 46.92
Jacob RogersMatt HovingPatrick MetzPeyton Knapton
5 Janesville Parker 47.01
Deezle RichardsTre SandaBrody WixomEli Thurman
Clinton DQ
Keaton DejongGordie RadloffDorian PhillipsMason Hesebeck
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 DeForest 1:33.89
Samuel PiontekBryan SelsBryce JacobsenOliver Vandehey
2 Stoughton 1:37.23
Ayden ProbstPeyton SmithJon CaravellaBrooks Empey
3 Janesville Parker 1:40.46
Grant VoegeliTre SandaBrody WixomEli Thurman
4 Fort Atkinson 1:41.28
Scott BuchtaAlec CourtierElliott WilkesTravis Sykes
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 DeForest 3:33.45
Oliver VandeheyKorbin EislerJackson GrabowskiCaleb Ekezie
2 Stoughton 3:40.78
Patrick LyonsJayden ZywickiChristian SmithBrooks Empey
3 Fort Atkinson 3:42.28
Anthony TheriaultAiden WordenNolan ZachgoEli Koehler
4 Clinton 3:43.41
Dorian PhillipsGordie RadloffCody SullivanMason Hesebeck
5 Janesville Craig 3:45.06
Daniel DeltgenChace CurrieGabe ColemanEvan Lawton
6 Janesville Parker 3:52.35
Deezle RichardsLogan RisseeuwGrant VoegeliCarter Herbst
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 DeForest 8:31.51
Elijah BauerIsaiah BauerKorbin EislerJackson Grabowski
2 Janesville Craig 8:37.45
Evan LawtonChace CurrieBryan BloomquistGabe Coleman
3 Stoughton 8:49.45
Brayden HemenwayKai SorensenZayne ZeichertJayden Zywicki
4 Clinton 10:23.96
Cody SullivanSam KrummelNathan BrandlD'Angelo Walsh
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hunter Isaacson 10 Wisconsin Dells 48-07.50
2 Drew Evans 11 Fort Atkinson 48-05.50
3 Gabe Rousseau 11 Stoughton 44-00.75
4 Preston Backhaus 12 Wisconsin Dells 44-00.00
5 Jacob Brost 11 Janesville Parker 43-04.75
6 Draven Hutto 12 Janesville Craig 43-03.00
7 Caleb Bauer 12 Clinton 41-10.50
8 Owen Douglas 9 Clinton 40-10.25
9 Cameron Bendixen 11 DeForest 39-07.00
Varsity Boys Shot Put Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Drew Evans 11 Fort Atkinson 48-05.25
2 Hunter Isaacson 10 Wisconsin Dells 44-10.75
3 Gabe Rousseau 11 Stoughton 44-00.75
4 Preston Backhaus 12 Wisconsin Dells 44-00.00
5 Jacob Brost 11 Janesville Parker 43-04.75
6 Draven Hutto 12 Janesville Craig 43-03.00
7 Caleb Bauer 12 Clinton 41-02.75
8 Cameron Bendixen 11 DeForest 39-07.00
9 Owen Douglas 9 Clinton 38-11.25
10 Griffin Empey 10 Stoughton 38-08.75
11 Jagger Lokken 12 DeForest 37-04.50
12 Jose Payano 11 Fort Atkinson 34-07.75
13 Brennan McCombs 12 Janesville Craig 31-02.00
Abiathar Curry 11 Janesville Parker SCR
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Drew Evans 11 Fort Atkinson 160-09
2 Draven Hutto 12 Janesville Craig 138-11
3 Caleb Bauer 12 Clinton 137-06
4 Jacob Brost 11 Janesville Parker 127-11
5 Preston Backhaus 12 Wisconsin Dells 125-09
6 Alex Winters 11 DeForest 118-07
7 Ryan Lamers 11 Stoughton 117-03
8 Abiathar Curry 11 Janesville Parker 116-04
9 Jadon Wilson 11 DeForest 103-11
Varsity Boys Discus Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Drew Evans 11 Fort Atkinson 159-03
2 Draven Hutto 12 Janesville Craig 138-11
3 Caleb Bauer 12 Clinton 137-06
4 Jacob Brost 11 Janesville Parker 127-11
5 Preston Backhaus 12 Wisconsin Dells 117-06
6 Ryan Lamers 11 Stoughton 117-03
7 Abiathar Curry 11 Janesville Parker 110-04
8 Alex Winters 11 DeForest 110-00
9 Jadon Wilson 11 DeForest 103-11
10 Jose Payano 11 Fort Atkinson 102-05
11 Owen Douglas 9 Clinton 89-10
12 James Sampson 11 Wisconsin Dells 83-08
13 Brennan McCombs 12 Janesville Craig 70-11
Gabe Rousseau 11 Stoughton FOUL
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Matt Hoving 12 Wisconsin Dells 5-10.00
2 Patrick Lyons 10 Stoughton 5-06.00
3 Raymel Encarnacion 12 Fort Atkinson 5-04.00
4 Kyle Gibson 9 Stoughton 5-02.00
5 Jacob Rogers 10 Wisconsin Dells 5-00.00
5 Kadin Wojcik Janesville Craig 5-00.00
5 Chris Wier 11 Janesville Craig 5-00.00
5 Joe Huber 10 DeForest 5-00.00
Brody Wixom Janesville Parker DNS
Kyan Chhith Janesville Parker FAIL
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dorian Phillips 11 Clinton 10-06.00
2 Anthony Teche 10 Stoughton 10-00.00
3 Drexel Norman 11 Janesville Parker 10-00.00
4 Cole Riley 12 Janesville Craig 9-00.00
4 Carstyn Cook 10 Wisconsin Dells 9-00.00
6 Mikolaj Amaya 10 Wisconsin Dells 9-00.00
7 Avrey Pierick 11 DeForest 8-00.00
Elijah Bauer 11 DeForest DNF
Jayden Jonczyk 12 Janesville Craig NH
Thomas Kroeze 9 Clinton NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tre Sanda 11 Janesville Parker 21-04.00
2 Mason Hesebeck 12 Clinton 21-01.75
3 Travis Sykes 12 Fort Atkinson 19-06.50
4 Dylan Tyler Janesville Craig 19-04.50
5 Patrick Metz 10 Wisconsin Dells 19-02.50
6 Carter Keo 12 Stoughton 19-02.25
7 Trace Grundahl 12 DeForest 18-11.50
8 Eli Thurman Janesville Parker 18-10.00
9 Bryce Jacobsen 12 DeForest 18-03.75
Varsity Boys Long Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tre Sanda 11 Janesville Parker 21-02.25
2 Mason Hesebeck 12 Clinton 19-06.50
3 Travis Sykes 12 Fort Atkinson 19-03.00
4 Carter Keo 12 Stoughton 19-02.25
4 Patrick Metz 10 Wisconsin Dells 19-02.25
6 Dylan Tyler Janesville Craig 19-01.75
7 Trace Grundahl 12 DeForest 18-11.25
8 Eli Thurman Janesville Parker 18-10.00
9 Bryce Jacobsen 12 DeForest 18-02.75
10 Nolan Zachgo 11 Fort Atkinson 18-02.50
11 Grant Mullen 12 Janesville Craig 15-08.00
Gordie Radloff 12 Clinton SCR
Ayden Probst 11 Stoughton SCR
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Oliver Vandehey 12 DeForest 42-07.50
2 Travis Sykes 12 Fort Atkinson 41-08.50
3 Trace Grundahl 12 DeForest 39-10.00
4 Carter Keo 12 Stoughton 39-06.00
5 Ayden Probst 11 Stoughton 36-10.00
6 Kyan Chhith Janesville Parker 36-06.50
7 Mikolaj Amaya 10 Wisconsin Dells 34-07.00
8 Griffin Knilans Janesville Parker 33-04.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Oliver Vandehey 12 DeForest 42-07.50
2 Travis Sykes 12 Fort Atkinson 41-08.50
3 Trace Grundahl 12 DeForest 39-10.00
4 Carter Keo 12 Stoughton 39-06.00
5 Ayden Probst 11 Stoughton 36-10.00
6 Kyan Chhith Janesville Parker 36-06.50
7 Mikolaj Amaya 10 Wisconsin Dells 34-07.00
8 Griffin Knilans Janesville Parker 33-04.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abigail Groleau 11 Stoughton 13.25
2 Sylvia Johansen 11 Clinton 13.46
3 Adyn Theriault 11 Fort Atkinson 13.64
4 Amber Schoville 11 Janesville Parker 13.92
5 Janiyah Everson 10 Janesville Parker 14.10
6 Hailey Anchor 11 Wisconsin Dells 14.13
7 Morgan Peterson 12 Clinton 14.27
8 Cassidy Link 10 Stoughton 14.54
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sylvia Johansen 11 Clinton 13.04
2 Abigail Groleau 11 Stoughton 13.32
3 Adyn Theriault 11 Fort Atkinson 13.40
4 Amber Schoville 11 Janesville Parker 13.60
5 Hailey Anchor 11 Wisconsin Dells 13.67
6 Morgan Peterson 12 Clinton 13.89
7 Janiyah Everson 10 Janesville Parker 13.91
8 Cassidy Link 10 Stoughton 14.15
9 Madison Wilson 11 Wisconsin Dells 14.20
10 Paige Scheuerell 9 DeForest 14.30
11 Abby Punzel 12 Fort Atkinson 14.41
12 Liberty Speth Janesville Craig 14.70
13 Tori Schnell 12 DeForest 15.01
Avery Donelson Janesville Craig DNS
Wheelchair Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ella Phillips 10 Stoughton 1:10.96
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sylvia Johansen 11 Clinton 26.76
2 Hailey Anchor 11 Wisconsin Dells 27.22
3 Abigail Groleau 11 Stoughton 27.31
4 Brooke Payne 11 Janesville Parker 27.33
5 Megan Jones 12 Wisconsin Dells 28.31
5 Ellie Trieloff 12 Stoughton 28.31
7 Olivia Rebout 11 Janesville Craig 29.30
8 Maddy Kontny 9 Fort Atkinson 29.74
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sylvia Johansen 11 Clinton 26.81
3 Abigail Groleau 11 Stoughton 26.90
2 Brooke Payne 11 Janesville Parker 27.51
4 Hailey Anchor 11 Wisconsin Dells 27.72
5 Ellie Trieloff 12 Stoughton 27.80
6 Megan Jones 12 Wisconsin Dells 28.53
7 Olivia Rebout 11 Janesville Craig 29.52
8 Maddy Kontny 9 Fort Atkinson 29.66
9 Lucy Manzetti 10 DeForest 30.79
10 Taylor Beaudin 11 Clinton 31.03
11 Elayna Garecht 9 Janesville Parker 31.48
12 Tori Schnell 12 DeForest 32.53
Abby Punzel 12 Fort Atkinson DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ellie Trieloff 12 Stoughton 1:03.16
2 Jocelyn Pickhardt 11 DeForest 1:04.10
3 Morgan Peterson 12 Clinton 1:04.63
4 Tesa Ketelhut 10 Wisconsin Dells 1:09.16
5 Mallory Gasper 10 Fort Atkinson 1:09.74
6 Jordan Bellisle 10 Stoughton 1:11.20
Mya Barnes 9 Janesville Parker DNS
Hailey Anchor 11 Wisconsin Dells DNS
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rylee Coleman 11 Janesville Craig 2:20.90
2 Jada Zorn 11 Fort Atkinson 2:28.52
3 Grace Roth 12 DeForest 2:43.20
4 Jadyn Torkelson 11 Wisconsin Dells 2:46.42
5 Clare Hulick 12 Janesville Craig 2:49.51
6 Lydia Zapuchlak 10 Wisconsin Dells 2:51.00
7 Eliza Albert 9 Stoughton 3:02.70
8 Jordan Packard 10 Stoughton 3:05.86
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mallory Reiser 10 Stoughton 5:46.55
2 Lydia Bauer 11 DeForest 5:52.30
3 Gina Owen 12 Stoughton 6:05.20
4 Erica Bodden 11 DeForest 6:05.58
5 Kendal Richard Janesville Craig 6:07.94
6 Destiny Whitebreast 11 Wisconsin Dells 6:41.45
7 Abi Austin Janesville Craig 6:54.28
Emily Cunningham 12 Wisconsin Dells DNS
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caitlyn Dickman Janesville Craig 13:13.85
2 Kera Riley Janesville Craig 13:19.72
3 Mary Ellen Moran 12 Fort Atkinson 15:41.56
Emily Cunningham 12 Wisconsin Dells DNS
Lydia Bauer 11 DeForest DNS
Erica Bodden 11 DeForest DNS
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anna Szepieniec 10 DeForest 15.35
2 Stacy Kipkoskei 9 DeForest 17.71
3 Alisia Schwark 11 Wisconsin Dells 17.98
4 Hayley Kenyon 11 Janesville Parker 18.10
5 Jordan Bellisle 10 Stoughton 19.32
6 Kiki Pfeifer 9 Clinton 20.18
7 Lauren Amstadt 10 Stoughton 20.89
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anna Szepieniec 10 DeForest 47.68
2 Stacy Kipkoskei 9 DeForest 50.46
3 Hayley Kenyon 11 Janesville Parker 52.93
4 Claire Spilde 10 Stoughton 53.04
5 Alisia Schwark 11 Wisconsin Dells 55.65
6 Lauren Amstadt 10 Stoughton 55.79
7 Analise Erb 10 Fort Atkinson 1:07.08
8 Tessa Byrnes 10 Fort Atkinson 1:13.46
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Stoughton 52.67
Savy BorroughsCassidy LinkNatiya BallardAbigail Groleau
2 DeForest 53.95
Alexys ScheuerellPaige ScheuerellEsther EkezieNatalie Compe
3 Janesville Parker 55.10
Layla KleemanEmilie CurtisJaniyah EversonMartha Jacobson
4 Wisconsin Dells 57.54
Olga HernandezGrace NowakMichelle MarquardAngelica Campbell
5 Clinton 59.41
Hannah HahnCarly BealsMallory ShinkusKiki Pfeifer
Janesville Craig DQ
Natalie ZiebellBryn McBrideLiberty SpethOlivia Rebout
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 DeForest 1:53.20
Ashley DurnenAlexys ScheuerellEsther EkezieStacy Kipkoskei
2 Stoughton 1:53.32
Savy BorroughsCassidy LinkCire SmithMaddie Reott
3 Clinton 2:05.28
Hannah HahnCarly BealsTaylor BeaudinJillian Huisheere
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 DeForest 4:23.10
Anna SzepieniecCarleen SnowLogan PetersJocelyn Pickhardt
2 Stoughton 4:32.37
Gina OwenMallory ReiserClaire SpildeCire Smith
3 Janesville Craig 4:53.42
Liberty SpethClare HulickBryn McBrideRylee Coleman
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 DeForest 10:25.87
Grace RothLydia BauerJocelyn PickhardtLogan Peters
2 Janesville Craig 10:32.49
Caitlyn DickmanKera RileyClare HulickRylee Coleman
3 Stoughton 12:13.22
Eliza AlbertEmma SperleMaddie SchneiderJordan Packard
Wisconsin Dells DNS
Lydia ZapuchlakTessa KetelhutJadyn TorkelsonAila Duerr
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jessa Alderman 11 Janesville Craig 34-02.75
2 Autumn Douglas 12 Clinton 34-00.00
3 Mikendra De Bruin 12 Stoughton 32-02.00
4 Morgan Hahn 12 DeForest 32-02.00
5 Morgan Brown 11 Fort Atkinson 30-10.25
6 Miranda Manghera 11 DeForest 28-06.75
7 Penelope Hansen 12 Clinton 28-06.00
8 Ruth Stiemke 10 Fort Atkinson 28-00.25
9 Ella Beige 11 Janesville Craig 27-07.50
Varsity Girls Shot Put Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jessa Alderman 11 Janesville Craig 34-02.75
2 Autumn Douglas 12 Clinton 34-00.00
3 Mikendra De Bruin 12 Stoughton 32-02.00
4 Morgan Hahn 12 DeForest 32-02.00
5 Morgan Brown 11 Fort Atkinson 30-10.25
6 Miranda Manghera 11 DeForest 28-06.75
7 Penelope Hansen 12 Clinton 28-06.00
8 Ruth Stiemke 10 Fort Atkinson 28-00.25
9 Ella Beige 11 Janesville Craig 27-07.50
10 Karson Meister 10 Wisconsin Dells 27-05.00
11 Brooke Smith 11 Wisconsin Dells 24-03.50
12 Keilley Riddle 10 Stoughton 23-11.25
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Hahn 12 DeForest 98-01
2 Morgan Brown 11 Fort Atkinson 97-00
3 Jessa Alderman 11 Janesville Craig 96-07
4 Mikendra De Bruin 12 Stoughton 96-05
5 Ella Beige 11 Janesville Craig 91-07
6 Autumn Douglas 12 Clinton 87-05
7 Cora Borroughs 11 Stoughton 82-10
8 Karson Meister 10 Wisconsin Dells 76-03
9 Penelope Hansen 12 Clinton 75-08
Varsity Girls Discus Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Brown 11 Fort Atkinson 97-00
2 Mikendra De Bruin 12 Stoughton 96-05
3 Morgan Hahn 12 DeForest 95-05
4 Ella Beige 11 Janesville Craig 91-07
5 Jessa Alderman 11 Janesville Craig 88-00
6 Autumn Douglas 12 Clinton 87-05
7 Karson Meister 10 Wisconsin Dells 76-03
8 Cora Borroughs 11 Stoughton 75-10
9 Penelope Hansen 12 Clinton 75-08
10 Brooke Smith 11 Wisconsin Dells 68-03
11 Ruth Stiemke 10 Fort Atkinson 65-06
Miranda Manghera 11 DeForest SCR
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hailey Anchor 11 Wisconsin Dells 5-00.00
2 Alexys Scheuerell 12 DeForest 4-10.00
3 Natalie Compe 12 DeForest 4-08.00
4 Mallory Gasper 10 Fort Atkinson 4-08.00
5 Natalie Ziebell Janesville Craig 4-04.00
6 Cora Borroughs 11 Stoughton 4-02.00
7 Bryn McBride 11 Janesville Craig 4-02.00
Annie Tangeman 11 Stoughton FAIL
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carleen Snow 12 DeForest 10-06.00
2 Alexys Scheuerell 12 DeForest 10-00.00
3 Amber Schoville 11 Janesville Parker 10-00.00
4 Trinity Wilson 10 Fort Atkinson 8-06.00
5 Rose Ann Marshall 12 Stoughton 8-06.00
6 Madison Wilson 11 Wisconsin Dells 8-00.00
7 Jillian Huisheere 10 Clinton 7-06.00
8 Michelle Marquard 9 Wisconsin Dells 7-06.00
9 Olivia Rebout 11 Janesville Craig 7-06.00
10 Megan Blommel 10 Stoughton 7-06.00
11 Natalie Ziebell Janesville Craig 7-00.00
12 Mya Barnes 9 Janesville Parker 6-06.00
12 Taylor Beaudin 11 Clinton 6-06.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maddie Reott 10 Stoughton 16-10.50
2 Brooke Payne 11 Janesville Parker 16-06.75
3 Janiyah Everson 10 Janesville Parker 16-03.00
4 Adyn Theriault 11 Fort Atkinson 16-02.50
5 Natalie Compe 12 DeForest 15-07.00
6 Annie Tangeman 11 Stoughton 15-06.25
7 Maddy Kontny 9 Fort Atkinson 14-09.00
8 Hannah Hahn 9 Clinton 14-02.50
9 Tori Schnell 12 DeForest 13-10.75
Varsity Girls Long Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maddie Reott 10 Stoughton 16-10.50
2 Brooke Payne 11 Janesville Parker 16-06.75
3 Janiyah Everson 10 Janesville Parker 16-03.00
4 Adyn Theriault 11 Fort Atkinson 16-02.50
5 Natalie Compe 12 DeForest 15-07.00
6 Annie Tangeman 11 Stoughton 15-06.25
7 Maddy Kontny 9 Fort Atkinson 14-09.00
8 Hannah Hahn 9 Clinton 14-02.50
9 Tori Schnell 12 DeForest 13-10.75
10 Liberty Speth Janesville Craig 13-10.00
11 Kiki Pfeifer 9 Clinton 13-00.00
12 Megan Jones 12 Wisconsin Dells 12-07.00
13 Bryn McBride 11 Janesville Craig 12-00.50
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anna Szepieniec 10 DeForest 37-11.00
2 Annie Tangeman 11 Stoughton 35-08.50
3 Emma Lippens 11 Janesville Parker 32-05.00
4 Emilie Curtis 11 Janesville Parker 31-02.50
5 Natiya Ballard 9 Stoughton 31-02.50
6 Ashley Durnen 12 DeForest 30-06.50
7 Mallory Gasper 10 Fort Atkinson 28-05.00
8 Grace Nowak 10 Wisconsin Dells 27-04.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anna Szepieniec 10 DeForest 37-11.00
2 Annie Tangeman 11 Stoughton 35-08.50
3 Emma Lippens 11 Janesville Parker 32-05.00
4 Emilie Curtis 11 Janesville Parker 31-02.50
4 Natiya Ballard 9 Stoughton 31-02.50
6 Ashley Durnen 12 DeForest 30-06.50
7 Mallory Gasper 10 Fort Atkinson 28-05.00
8 Grace Nowak 10 Wisconsin Dells 27-04.00