Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trevin Walkowski 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 11.51
2 Kyle Brewster 12 Edgar 11.56
3 Ty Falteisek 11 Abbotsford 11.79
4 Karter Butt 9 Edgar 12.39
5 Adam Seeber 10 Laona-Wabeno 12.48
6 Cade Statz 10 Assumption 12.58
7 Rico Franklin 12 Assumption 12.61
8 Mason Kubis 9 Assumption 12.68
9 Kemp Ross 11 Assumption 12.89
10 Ethan Keiser 9 Rib Lake 12.93
11 Manny Schultz 9 Assumption 13.00
12 Noah Wiitala 10 Rib Lake 13.22
13 Damien Peterson 11 Rib Lake 13.35
14 Jake Hirsch 10 Abbotsford 13.37
15 Cael Higgins 9 Edgar 13.40
16 Xaivier Hoffmann 10 Assumption 13.60
17 Conrad Flink 11 Abbotsford 13.65
18 Bud Schreiner 12 Rib Lake 13.92
19 Jayden Thums 10 Rib Lake 14.22
20 Matthew Majestic 11 Laona-Wabeno 14.65
21 Warren Flink 9 Abbotsford 14.82
22 Brennan Mireles 9 Abbotsford 14.90
23 Dylan Zanders 10 Assumption 16.60
Austin Dahlke 12 Edgar NT
Riley Ewer 11 Flambeau NT
Xander Martin 11 Flambeau NT
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Dahlke 12 Edgar 23.40
2 Drew Guden 12 Edgar 23.44
3 Ty Falteisek 11 Abbotsford 23.55
4 Kyle Brewster 12 Edgar 24.02
5 Cade Statz 10 Assumption 25.51
6 Manny Schultz 9 Assumption 26.18
7 Kemp Ross 11 Assumption 26.67
8 Benjamin Peterson 10 Rib Lake 26.82
9 Jared Kleinhans 12 Three Lakes/Phelps 27.08
10 Cael Higgins 9 Edgar 27.33
11 Jake Hirsch 10 Abbotsford 27.45
12 Damien Peterson 11 Rib Lake 27.72
13 Gus Fink 10 Three Lakes/Phelps 28.31
14 Xaivier Hoffmann 10 Assumption 28.48
15 Theo Robisch 10 Rib Lake 28.81
16 Manuel Ruiz 11 Assumption 29.43
17 Jayden Thums 10 Rib Lake 29.62
18 Matthew Majestic 11 Laona-Wabeno 30.42
19 Xavier Johnson 9 Rib Lake 31.39
Jason Berube 11 Three Lakes/Phelps NT
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Dahlke 12 Edgar 53.19
2 Drew Guden 12 Edgar 54.39
3 Matthew Seeber 12 Laona-Wabeno 56.33
4 Kevin Sheldon 11 Laona-Wabeno 1:03.38
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Blake Lobner 10 Assumption 2:09.50
2 Adisun Romprey 10 Laona-Wabeno 2:11.23
3 Jesse Kleinhans 9 Three Lakes/Phelps 2:28.90
4 Noah Kulas 10 Abbotsford 2:55.11
5 Tien Luu 12 Assumption 2:55.71
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Blake Lobner 10 Assumption 5:09.74
2 Braden Finck 9 Edgar 5:25.94
3 Alex Thompson 11 Edgar 5:32.83
4 Henry Allard 10 Flambeau 5:38.84
5 Ryan Buehler 10 Rib Lake 5:39.06
6 Jesse Prasser 11 Laona-Wabeno 5:44.58
7 Noah Kulas 10 Abbotsford 6:22.35
8 Tien Luu 12 Assumption 6:22.67
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Matthew Seeber 12 Laona-Wabeno 9:57.51
2 Alex Thompson 11 Edgar 13:10.73
3 Braden Finck 9 Edgar 13:12.84
4 Henry Allard 10 Flambeau 13:14.39
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Konnor Wolf 12 Edgar 16.29
2 Nate Drabek 12 Edgar 17.75
3 Owen Baumann 11 Edgar 19.55
4 Ethan Peavey 9 Flambeau 25.74
Teegan Streit 9 Edgar NT
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Konnor Wolf 12 Edgar 42.62
2 Ayden Weisenberger 11 Edgar 44.51
3 Nate Drabek 12 Edgar 44.59
4 Adam Seeber 10 Laona-Wabeno 44.77
5 Owen Baumann 11 Edgar 49.46
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Abbotsford 48.48
Mason WellmanBrandon HawkeyJake HirschTy Falteisek
2 Edgar 48.96
Karter ButtKonnor WolfKohlbe WeisenbergerAvery Normington
3 Assumption 49.67
Manuel RuizManny SchultzRico FranklinCade Statz
4 Three Lakes/Phelps 54.64
Jared KleinhansConnor HannemanEli NafzigerLevi Gleason
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Three Lakes/Phelps 1:36.68
Jesse DupuisTyler JanikowskiToby VolkmannTrevin Walkowski
2 Edgar 1:37.39
Karter ButtAyden WeisenbergerAvery NormingtonKohlbe Weisenberger
3 Rib Lake 1:45.72
Ashton KeiserDonovan SutherlandEthan KeiserNoah Wiitala
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Edgar 3:39.39
Kohlbe WeisenbergerMattison ButtAyden WeisenbergerDrew Guden
2 Three Lakes/Phelps 3:43.86
Jesse DupuisSam EpplerTyler JanikowskiTrevin Walkowski
3 Assumption 3:44.90
Mason KubisCalvin BirkhauserBlake LobnerRico Franklin
4 Laona-Wabeno 4:01.93
Jesse PrasserAdisun RompreyAdam SeeberKevin Sheldon
5 Rib Lake 4:04.88
Ashton KeiserDonovan SutherlandBenjamin PetersonRyan Buehler
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Three Lakes/Phelps 11:00.58
Jesse KleinhansLevi GleasonEli NafzigerConnor Hanneman
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dalton Lebal 12 Flambeau 43-05.00
2 Waylon Wirkus 11 Edgar 39-04.50
3 Ty Falteisek 11 Abbotsford 38-09.00
4 Brandon Hawkey 11 Abbotsford 38-03.75
5 Jace Kohel 11 Edgar 37-09.00
6 Carver Higgins 10 Edgar 36-04.00
7 Parker Schutte 11 Edgar 34-08.75
8 Garrett Short 11 Abbotsford 34-08.00
9 Adam Moon 12 Assumption 34-03.00
10 Gus Fink 10 Three Lakes/Phelps 34-02.00
11 Danny Harris 10 Laona-Wabeno 33-09.50
12 Bud Schreiner 12 Rib Lake 32-07.50
13 Jack Schindler 9 Abbotsford 30-06.50
14 Xaivier Hoffmann 10 Assumption 28-08.00
15 Ethan Peavey 9 Flambeau 28-05.50
16 Brandon Heiser 11 Rib Lake 27-03.00
17 Matthew Majestic 11 Laona-Wabeno 25-00.00
18 Wes Meyer 9 Three Lakes/Phelps 24-10.00
Evan Gleason 11 Three Lakes/Phelps ND
Bohl Marcus 10 Abbotsford ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Waylon Wirkus 11 Edgar 131-06
2 Dalton Lebal 12 Flambeau 127-08
3 Bohl Marcus 10 Abbotsford 125-09
4 Jace Kohel 11 Edgar 114-01
5 Carver Higgins 10 Edgar 107-01
6 Parker Schutte 11 Edgar 105-03
7 Gus Fink 10 Three Lakes/Phelps 101-11
8 Adam Moon 12 Assumption 100-11
9 Brandon Hawkey 11 Abbotsford 98-05
10 Danny Harris 10 Laona-Wabeno 93-02
11 Henry Allard 10 Flambeau 88-04
12 Garrett Short 11 Abbotsford 86-05
13 Bud Schreiner 12 Rib Lake 84-05
14 Wes Meyer 9 Three Lakes/Phelps 82-00
15 Jack Schindler 9 Abbotsford 74-06
16 Brandon Heiser 11 Rib Lake 71-07
17 Ethan Peavey 9 Flambeau 66-09
18 Dylan Zanders 10 Assumption 62-08
19 Xaivier Hoffmann 10 Assumption 61-06
20 Jesse Kleinhans 9 Three Lakes/Phelps 59-02
21 Matthew Majestic 11 Laona-Wabeno 46-11
Evan Gleason 11 Three Lakes/Phelps ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ayden Weisenberger 11 Edgar 5-08.00
2 Kyle Brewster 12 Edgar 5-08.00
3 Tyler Janikowski 9 Three Lakes/Phelps 5-04.00
4 Kemp Ross 11 Assumption 5-02.00
5 Levi Gleason 9 Three Lakes/Phelps 4-10.00
6 Brandon Hawkey 11 Abbotsford 4-10.00
7 Jack Schindler 9 Abbotsford 4-10.00
8 Jesse Prasser 11 Laona-Wabeno 4-08.00
Xander Martin 11 Flambeau DNS
Riley Ewer 11 Flambeau DNS
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jason Berube 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 11-00.00
2 Mason Wellman 11 Abbotsford 10-06.00
3 Kohlbe Weisenberger 9 Edgar 9-06.00
4 Jake Hirsch 10 Abbotsford 9-00.00
5 Avery Normington 10 Edgar 8-00.00
6 Warren Flink 9 Abbotsford 7-06.00
7 Levi Gleason 9 Three Lakes/Phelps 7-06.00
8 Braden Finck 9 Edgar 7-00.00
9 Brennan Mireles 9 Abbotsford 7-00.00
10 Noah Kulas 10 Abbotsford 6-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Dahlke 12 Edgar 19-09.25
2 Mattison Butt 11 Edgar 18-11.75
3 Kyle Brewster 12 Edgar 18-03.75
4 Kemp Ross 11 Assumption 17-06.00
5 Mason Kubis 9 Assumption 16-09.00
6 Theo Robisch 10 Rib Lake 16-03.00
7 Calvin Birkhauser 9 Assumption 15-06.50
8 Damien Peterson 11 Rib Lake 15-01.00
9 Kevin Sheldon 11 Laona-Wabeno 14-10.75
10 Ethan Keiser 9 Rib Lake 14-09.50
11 Cael Higgins 9 Edgar 13-08.75
12 Manny Schultz 9 Assumption 13-07.50
12 Manuel Ruiz 11 Assumption 13-07.50
14 Conrad Flink 11 Abbotsford 13-06.75
15 Xavier Johnson 9 Rib Lake 11-03.75
16 Dylan Zanders 10 Assumption 10-04.75
Ashton Keiser 12 Rib Lake ND
Toby Volkmann 9 Three Lakes/Phelps ND
Jesse Dupuis 12 Three Lakes/Phelps ND
Adam Seeber 10 Laona-Wabeno ND
Xander Martin 11 Flambeau DNS
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tyler Janikowski 9 Three Lakes/Phelps 39-01.50
2 Sam Eppler 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 39-01.25
3 Konnor Wolf 12 Edgar 38-09.50
4 Mattison Butt 11 Edgar 38-07.75
5 Drew Guden 12 Edgar 38-03.75
6 Teegan Streit 9 Edgar 37-09.75
7 Karter Butt 9 Edgar 35-08.00
8 Theo Robisch 10 Rib Lake 33-04.00
9 Avery Normington 10 Edgar 33-01.00
10 Kevin Sheldon 11 Laona-Wabeno 30-05.00
11 Xavier Johnson 9 Rib Lake 26-10.00
Connor Hanneman 9 Three Lakes/Phelps DNS
Calvin Birkhauser 9 Assumption DNS
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Schnelle 10 Edgar 13.06
2 Ella Morse 10 Edgar 14.20
3 Kaycee Schultz 10 Assumption 14.28
4 Autumn Moon 9 Assumption 14.29
5 Brooke Imhoff 9 Edgar 14.35
6 Olivia Lopez 9 Rib Lake 14.43
7 Amelia Gajewski 9 Edgar 14.43
8 Jayden Glaza 9 Assumption 14.46
9 Sommer Brodhagen 9 Abbotsford 14.56
10 Briseida Escalara 9 Abbotsford 14.71
11 Olivia Hammel 11 Abbotsford 14.76
12 Kelsey Beaber 10 Laona-Wabeno 15.11
13 Gracie Hoffmann 10 Assumption 15.16
14 Kaylie Grasse 9 Three Lakes/Phelps 15.26
15 Tamika Heck 10 Abbotsford 15.31
16 Emily Dean 10 Flambeau 15.35
17 Ryanna Schrader 11 Rib Lake 15.51
18 Kassidee Linssen 10 Laona-Wabeno 15.53
19 Savannah Collins 12 Laona-Wabeno 15.78
20 Ava Goodness 10 Assumption 16.00
21 Calley Ruesch 9 Abbotsford 16.15
22 Payton Bremmer 9 Assumption 16.39
23 Taylor Halbersma 9 Assumption 17.10
24 Erica Socha 9 Edgar 17.55
25 Julia Dananay 9 Rib Lake 18.43
26 Valerie Myszka 11 Edgar 23.89
Sophie Hauser 12 Flambeau NT
Haylee Scotty 12 Rib Lake NT
Emma Allard 11 Flambeau NT
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Schnelle 10 Edgar 26.86
2 Rachel Brewster 12 Edgar 27.78
3 Kristen Lawton 11 Flambeau 28.80
4 Ella Morse 10 Edgar 29.42
5 Carly Hintz 12 Assumption 29.78
6 Grace Dolan 10 Assumption 30.52
7 Mya Ruesch 12 Abbotsford 30.63
8 Jayden Glaza 9 Assumption 30.88
9 Gracie Hoffmann 10 Assumption 31.33
10 Jasmine Schnelle 12 Edgar 31.85
11 Tamika Heck 10 Abbotsford 32.01
12 Kassidee Linssen 10 Laona-Wabeno 32.31
13 Payton Bremmer 9 Assumption 32.67
14 Haylee Scotty 12 Rib Lake 33.34
15 Kelsey Beaber 10 Laona-Wabeno 33.37
16 Calley Ruesch 9 Abbotsford 33.50
17 Stephanie Janovsky 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 34.35
18 Halee Henkel 11 Laona-Wabeno 35.16
19 Ryanna Schrader 11 Rib Lake 37.81
20 Erica Socha 9 Edgar 37.87
21 Valerie Czech 9 Edgar 39.77
Ava Goodness 10 Assumption NT
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kristen Lawton 11 Flambeau 1:04.16
2 Ella Morse 10 Edgar 1:04.40
3 Carly Hintz 12 Assumption 1:08.75
4 Brooklyn Schwoerer 10 Edgar 1:16.61
5 Valerie Czech 9 Edgar 1:33.40
6 Julia Dananay 9 Rib Lake 1:40.03
Savannah Collins 12 Laona-Wabeno NT
Nadia Czahor 10 Rib Lake NT
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gretchen Brewster 10 Edgar 2:50.15
2 Kylie Goodrich 11 Rib Lake 2:52.09
3 Natalie Thompson 9 Edgar 2:57.99
4 Brooklyn Schwoerer 10 Edgar 3:07.04
5 Madison Meinel? 10 Assumption 3:14.58
6 Amber Schoenick 10 Assumption 3:17.91
Nadia Czahor 10 Rib Lake NT
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grace Dolan 10 Assumption 6:03.01
2 Gretchen Brewster 10 Edgar 6:20.43
3 Natalie Thompson 9 Edgar 6:25.55
4 Kylie Goodrich 11 Rib Lake 6:43.02
5 Amber Schoenick 10 Assumption 6:51.63
6 Madison Meinel? 10 Assumption 7:03.87
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ainara Sainz de Rozas 11 Assumption 12:41.29
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Amber Skrzypcak 10 Edgar 17.25
2 Rachel Brewster 12 Edgar 17.44
3 Malia Hoesly 11 Edgar 18.04
4 Sydney Falteisek 9 Abbotsford 18.41
5 Bridgette Pogodzinksi 11 Abbotsford 20.12
6 Kaycee Schultz 10 Assumption 21.18
7 Natalie Newton 11 Laona-Wabeno 22.53
8 Zoie Cayan 10 Laona-Wabeno 22.55
9 Halee Henkel 11 Laona-Wabeno 23.47
Olivia Lopez 9 Rib Lake DQ
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rachel Brewster 12 Edgar 49.44
2 Amber Skrzypcak 10 Edgar 52.78
3 Kallie Volk 10 Three Lakes/Phelps 52.99
4 Sydney Falteisek 9 Abbotsford 53.13
5 Jolee Gehrke 12 Rib Lake 54.36
6 Natalie Newton 11 Laona-Wabeno 1:07.34
7 Zoie Cayan 10 Laona-Wabeno 1:11.76
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Edgar 53.82
Rachel SchneiderMalia HoeslyJasmine SchnelleMorgan Schnelle
2 Abbotsford 55.64
Sommer BrodhagenBriseida EscalaraMya RueschOlivia Hammel
3 Rib Lake 55.66
Megan YankoLauren PelnisOlivia LopezAmber Yanko
4 Assumption 56.81
Ava GoodnessAva PaterickAutumn MoonKaycee Schultz
5 Three Lakes/Phelps 1:00.51
Isabelle WileyJessica FairchildKarlee WeaversKaylie Grasse
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Abbotsford 1:55.94
Sommer BrodhagenSydney FalteisekOlivia HammelMya Ruesch
2 Three Lakes/Phelps 1:56.32
Kara SowinskiMollee GruszynskiIsabelle WileyKallie Volk
3 Edgar 1:58.80
Rachel SchneiderMalia HoeslyMakenna GudenBrooke Imhoff
4 Assumption 2:05.90
Jayden GlazaTaylor HalbersmaPayton BremmerAutumn Moon
5 Rib Lake 2:10.97
Haylee ScottyRyanna SchraderLauren PelnisMegan Yanko
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Edgar 4:34.00
Makenna GudenAmelia GajewskiGretchen BrewsterAmber Skrzypcak
2 Rib Lake 4:57.09
Megan YankoLauren PelnisKylie GoodrichAmber Yanko
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Assumption 12:41.94
Amber SchoenickMadison Meinel?Grace DolanAinara Sainz de Rozas
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Fink 12 Three Lakes/Phelps 45-02.00
2 Sophia Larson 11 Edgar 33-05.50
3 Lauren Pelnis 11 Rib Lake 29-06.50
4 Kyra Anderson 9 Edgar 29-04.50
5 Emma Winter 11 Rib Lake 29-04.00
6 Isabella Aguilera 10 Abbotsford 28-01.00
7 Anna Crick 12 Flambeau 27-06.50
8 Brooklyn Ludescher 9 Flambeau 26-07.50
9 Madison Bloch 10 Abbotsford 26-00.75
10 Karlee Weavers 10 Three Lakes/Phelps 26-00.25
11 Hannah Schuh 11 Rib Lake 25-06.50
12 Dana Bloch 11 Abbotsford 25-01.50
13 Joselyn Chacon 12 Abbotsford 23-08.25
14 Champaign Swanson 9 Flambeau 22-08.00
15 Ebony Zacher 11 Assumption 22-00.00
16 Natalie Newton 11 Laona-Wabeno 21-07.50
17 Jessica Fairchild 9 Three Lakes/Phelps 21-04.25
18 Emily Fisher 10 Assumption 20-11.75
19 Grace Artz 10 Rib Lake 19-05.00
20 Issabelle Lazar 9 Flambeau 19-03.75
Trista Weiss 12 Laona-Wabeno ND
Willow Schroeder 9 Three Lakes/Phelps ND
Kaydince Bozile 9 Laona-Wabeno DNS
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Fink 12 Three Lakes/Phelps 101-00
2 Anna Crick 12 Flambeau 100-07
3 Joselyn Chacon 12 Abbotsford 87-02
4 Sommer Brodhagen 9 Abbotsford 86-09
5 Makenna Guden 12 Edgar 80-04
6 Brooklyn Ludescher 9 Flambeau 80-02
7 Emma Allard 11 Flambeau 79-10
8 Sophia Larson 11 Edgar 78-09
9 Savannah Collins 12 Laona-Wabeno 78-03
10 Emma Winter 11 Rib Lake 75-03
11 Kyra Anderson 9 Edgar 74-02
12 Hannah Schuh 11 Rib Lake 71-05
13 Dana Bloch 11 Abbotsford 69-01
14 Isabella Aguilera 10 Abbotsford 67-11
15 Emily Fisher 10 Assumption 67-09
16 Madison Bloch 10 Abbotsford 67-04
17 Issabelle Lazar 9 Flambeau 60-11
18 Jessica Fairchild 9 Three Lakes/Phelps 57-00
19 Ebony Zacher 11 Assumption 49-08
20 Grace Artz 10 Rib Lake 45-06
21 Champaign Swanson 9 Flambeau 40-04
Willow Schroeder 9 Three Lakes/Phelps ND
Kaydince Bozile 9 Laona-Wabeno ND
Trista Weiss 12 Laona-Wabeno ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Dean 10 Flambeau 5-01.00
2 Ari Brost 11 Flambeau 4-10.00
3 Kallie Volk 10 Three Lakes/Phelps 4-10.00
4 Olivia Hammel 11 Abbotsford 4-08.00
5 Mollee Gruszynski 12 Three Lakes/Phelps 4-06.00
6 Jolee Gehrke 12 Rib Lake 4-06.00
7 Bridgette Pogodzinksi 11 Abbotsford 4-04.00
8 Ella Morse 10 Edgar 4-02.00
Myla Volk 11 Laona-Wabeno DNS
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kara Sowinski 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 8-06.00
2 Jasmine Schnelle 12 Edgar 7-06.00
3 Sophie Hauser 12 Flambeau 7-06.00
4 Isabelle Wiley 10 Three Lakes/Phelps 7-00.00
5 Amelia Gajewski 9 Edgar 6-06.00
6 Bridgette Pogodzinksi 11 Abbotsford 6-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Schnelle 10 Edgar 15-05.75
2 Brooke Imhoff 9 Edgar 15-03.00
3 Jolee Gehrke 12 Rib Lake 13-03.75
4 Mya Ruesch 12 Abbotsford 13-03.25
5 Kassidee Linssen 10 Laona-Wabeno 13-02.25
6 Olivia Lopez 9 Rib Lake 13-00.25
7 Rachel Schneider 10 Edgar 12-03.25
8 Sophie Hauser 12 Flambeau 11-05.00
9 Karlee Weavers 10 Three Lakes/Phelps 11-01.50
10 Briseida Escalara 9 Abbotsford 11-01.00
11 Kaylie Grasse 9 Three Lakes/Phelps 10-04.50
12 Kelsey Beaber 10 Laona-Wabeno 10-03.75
13 Stephanie Janovsky 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 10-02.00
14 Emma Allard 11 Flambeau 9-06.25
15 Valerie Myszka 11 Edgar 5-01.50
Myla Volk 11 Laona-Wabeno DNS
Calley Ruesch 9 Abbotsford DNS
Chloe Kostick 9 Rib Lake DNS
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kassidee Linssen 10 Laona-Wabeno 31-06.00
2 Brooke Imhoff 9 Edgar 30-07.50
3 Amber Skrzypcak 10 Edgar 30-02.50
4 Briseida Escalara 9 Abbotsford 29-09.00
5 Rachel Schneider 10 Edgar 28-11.50
6 Emily Dean 10 Flambeau 28-10.25
7 Sydney Falteisek 9 Abbotsford 28-01.50
8 Calley Ruesch 9 Abbotsford 26-08.00
9 Bridgette Pogodzinksi 11 Abbotsford 25-11.00
10 Halee Henkel 11 Laona-Wabeno 24-07.00
Myla Volk 11 Laona-Wabeno ND