Kewaunee Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.37 | Lizzy O'dill | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.82 | Lizzy O'dill | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.29 | Brookelin Chevalier | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.53 | Brookelin Chevalier | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.24 | Lizzy O'dill | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28.86 | Lizzy O'dill | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.09 | SB | Natalie Pansier | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
29.36 | Natalie Pansier | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.40 | SB | Natalie Pansier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.40 | Ashlyn Pribek | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.10 | SB | Elena Lewis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:53.84 | Mercedes Kroll | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:27.44 | Mercedes Kroll | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:43.60 | Elizabeth Lamack | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:50.11 | Elizabeth Lamack | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:12.97 | SB | Regina Augustian | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.14 | SB | Lexy Kinjerski | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
23.33 | Lexy Kinjerski | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.47 | SB | Kaaryn Smidel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.30 | Lexy Kinjerski | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.92 | SB | Lauren Hager | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.57 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.94 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:51.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Elizabeth Lamack | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Grace Wisnicky | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | SB | Lizzy O'dill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-0 | Brookelin Chevalier | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-3.75 | Elizabeth Lamack | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-2 | Grace Wisnicky | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Regina Augustian | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | SB | Lexy Kinjerski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | Lizzy Kudick | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
96-3 | Lisa Reinke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-2.5 | Lisa Reinke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-2 | Zowie Dellmann | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.92 | Collin Hlinak | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.59 | SB | Christopher Cullen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.66 | SB | Anthony Jerabek | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.65 | Cameron Cullen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.96 | Christopher Cullen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:14.95 | Anthony Jerabek | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.30 | Cameron Cullen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:11.97 | SB | James Joski | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:23.91 | Jordan Lamack | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:46.17 | Cameron Cullen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:13.38 | Jacob Schleis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:40.83 | James Joski | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.74 | SB | Isaac Schleis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.83 | Cole Pawlitzky | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.56 | Ben Dorner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.90 | SB | Isaac Schleis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.87 | Cole Pawlitzky | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.46 | Ben Dorner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.07 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.93 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.17 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:51.32 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Jordan Lamack | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Maddix Mueller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3.75 | Collin Hlinak | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-1 | SB | Collin Hlinak | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | SB | Cole Pawlitzky | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-6 | SB | Mitchell Swagel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
115-4 | SB | Kyle Karnopp | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100-5 | Kemper Robinson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-9 | Aidan Degrave | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-1.5 | Kemper Robinson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |