Whitnall Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.48 | Tia Jackson | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
15.08 | SB | Eniya Stubblefield | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete |
15.80 | SB | Mekhia Patterson | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.25 | Ella Scherrer | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
35.46 | Maryam Nazer | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.80 | Melanie Schwartz | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.67 | Melanie Schwartz | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.58 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.74 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3.5 | Jordan Dalland | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-3.5 | Kaitlyn Kaye | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-10 | Andi Jackson | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-10.5 | SB | Ella Scherrer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26-4 | Jordan Dalland | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25-2.25 | Kaitlyn Kaye | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24-7.5 | Andi Jackson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Zoe Lopez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5-0 | SB | Levi Crosby | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
5-0 | SB | Dannika Jackson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
5-0 | Starlyn WIlson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
62-9 | SB | Samara Harris | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
56-4 | Callie King | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
49-4 | SB | Anna Berquist | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |
48-10 | Julia Setum | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-7.5 | Lily Wang | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
22-0 | Samara Harris | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
20-9 | Julia Setum | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
18-7 | SB | Callie King | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.36 | SB | Justin Sterling | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete |
12.53 | Michael Schwartz | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
13.07 | SB | Isaac Hubbell | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete |
13.50 | SB | Justin Walker | 27th | Finals H5 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.36 | Luke Schreiner | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
26.87 | SB | Andrew Klatkiewicz | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete |
27.73 | SB | AJ Millman | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.85 | AJ Zisky | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
2:34.19 | SB | Sam Brunner | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:50.13 | Dom Vasta | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
3:14.14 | Elias Argyres | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
24.87 | Matt Hinson | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.61 | Matt Hinson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.00 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.01 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Nick Dalland | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-10 | SB | Zach Fischer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.5 | Zach McDowell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-6.5 | Ari Brown | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-8 | Riley Frank | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-3 | AJ Zisky | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3.75 | SB | Zach McDowell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
30-10.75 | Riley Frank | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Zach McDowell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7-6 | AJ Millman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7-6 | Ari Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6-6 | Lucas Bernsden | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
65-7 | Jeremiah Sanchez | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
65-4 | Nick Dalland | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
58-9 | SB | Dane Gemig | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
28-3 | SB | Jeremiah Sanchez | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete |
23-9.25 | Dane Gemig | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
23-6.25 | Elias Argyres | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete |