Menomonee Falls Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.23 | SB | Evan Redding | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
11.24 | Evan Redding | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
11.96 | Joseph Koch | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
12.08 | Kaydin Cloyd | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.58 | Aiden Nodolf | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.75 | Stephen Esterle | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
52.35 | SB | Quinten Piefer | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete |
53.45 | SB | Caden Smith | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.51 | Joseph Tocco | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:20.75 | Brendan Bonenberger | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:28.60 | SB | Tobias Landes | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.56 | SB | Braden Reigstad | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:27.59 | Brennan Mason | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:44.63 | Caleb Rechlicz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:52.64 | Colin Grant | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13:02.27 | SB | Anderson Stroh | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.73 | Nathan Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.82 | Nathan Taylor | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
17.49 | SB | Isaiah Welch | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.78 | Isaiah Welch | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
18.54 | Elijah Elm | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.42 | Nathan Taylor | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
43.84 | Elijah Elm | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
47.25 | SB | Isaiah Welch | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.15 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.69 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.44 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:34.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Elijah Elm | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-4 | SB | Joseph Koch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5-4 | Zion Walker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-9 | Evan Redding | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20-8.5 | SB | William Gottemoller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
19-0.5 | Tyson Becker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-0 | SB | Isaiah Welch | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
32-1.5 | SB | Zion Walker | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Bennett Meissner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-0 | Jackson Koepke | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
143-10 | Adam Beck | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
117-8 | SB | Bryce Taylor | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
111-3 | John Baker | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-0.5 | Antonino Baier | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
39-6 | Cooper Lefebvre | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
36-5 | John Baker | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |