Licensed to Phillips H.S. HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2022 09:38 AM
Revised Phillips HS April 29 2022 - 4/29/2022
4/29/2022
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Tallier, Gracie Gilman 12.56 12.68 4 10
2 Volk, Kallie Three Lakes 13.65 13.11 4 8
3 Knipp, Kd Mercer 13.04 13.35 4 6
4 Drier, Claire Gilman 14.40 13.73 4 5
5 Yanko, Amber Rib Lake 13.60 13.85 4 4
6 Sidenbender, Rylie Phillips 13.90 14.25 4 3
7 Morrone, Jessica Phillips 13.73 14.28 4 2
8 Zierer, Kiana Phillips 14.20 14.37 4 1
9 Pesko, Caitlin Phillips 14.50 14.95 3
10 Drier, Ellie Gilman 15.20 15.05 3
11 Wood, Journee Phillips 16.00 15.20 3
12 Zajechowski, Katy Phillips 14.50 15.37 3
13 Wood, Serenitee Phillips 16.01 15.52 3
14 Schrader, Ryanna Rib Lake 15.25 15.63 3
15 Konneker, Mollie Mercer 15.81 1
16 Stecil, Naomi Phillips 15.80 15.99 3
17 Hebda, Abigail Rib Lake 16.69 16.07 2
18 Schrader, Ziarra Rib Lake 16.67 1
19 Schuh, Hannah Rib Lake 16.95 16.78 2
20 Burt, Naima Winter 16.93 1
21 Bohmback, Erin Rib Lake 18.09 17.78 2
22 Heckendorf, Harley Butternut 17.41 17.95 2
23 Armatoski, Autumn Phillips 18.82 18.30 2
24 Oyunbelig, Bayarjavkhlan Butternut 20.16 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tallier, Gracie Gilman 26.63 26.98 3 10
2 Knipp, Kd Mercer 27.51 27.84 3 8
3 Sowinski, Kara Three Lakes 28.58 27.93 3 6
4 Lopez, Olivia Rib Lake 31.50 27.96 3 5
5 Morrone, Jessica Phillips 28.95 29.96 3 4
6 Zierer, Kiana Phillips 31.00 30.71 3 3
7 Weavers, Karlee Three Lakes 33.66 31.09 2 2
8 Wood, Journee Phillips 31.22 1 1
9 Drier, Ellie Gilman 32.57 31.40 2
10 Luettgerodt, Ella Bruce 29.15 32.02 3
11 Konneker, Mollie Mercer 34.02 32.32 2
12 Pesko, Caitlin Phillips 31.50 32.38 2
13 Pomeroy, Jaycee Phillips 31.00 32.43 3
14 Otto, Katie Phillips 32.00 32.49 2
15 Zajechowski, Katy Phillips 35.00 32.52 2
16 Hautamaki, Haylee Winter 32.69 1
17 Kennedy, Maddy Bruce 33.48 32.70 2
18 Wood, Serenitee Phillips 33.66 32.86 2
19 Murphy, Kyla Prentice 35.25 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tallier, Gracie Gilman 1:02.11 1:03.90 2 10
2 Knack, Sarah Phillips 1:09.20 1:07.56 2 8
3 Neito, Maya Phillips 1:17.00 1:13.98 2 6
4 Konneker, Adrienne Mercer 1:10.00 1:16.76 2 5
5 Otto, Katie Phillips 1:15.00 1:17.16 2 4
6 Grasse, Kaylie Three Lakes 1:18.20 1:19.40 2 3
7 Czahor, Nadia Rib Lake 1:17.27 1:20.86 2 2
8 Johnson, Je'Ann Prentice 1:25.15 1 1
9 Espinoza, Amy Rib Lake 1:21.15 1:29.27 2
10 Fraschi, Sofia Rib Lake 1:30.16 1:30.23 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schluter, Elsa Phillips 2:38.00 2:35.46 10
2 Nafziger, Sophia Three Lakes 2:47.03 2:36.94 8
3 Kemmitz, Zoey Bruce 2:47.50 2:54.31 6
4 Goodrich, Kylee Rib Lake 2:49.79 2:58.31 5
5 Neito, Maya Phillips 3:02.00 3:07.34 4
6 Konneker, Adrienne Mercer 2:57.00 3:11.89 3
7 Udovich, Endora Phillips 3:05.00 3:18.09 2
8 Johnson, Je'Ann Prentice 3:30.73 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adomaitis, Allie Phillips 5:52.30 5:48.17 10
2 Merlak, Meredith Phillips 6:20.50 6:14.68 8
3 Goodrich, Kylee Rib Lake 6:23.77 6:39.39 6
4 Hoffland, Leah Rib Lake 7:59.00 7:45.23 5
5 Selcuk, Ruya Mercer 8:05.27 8:07.57 4
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adomaitis, Allie Phillips 13:00.00 12:48.00 10
2 Nafziger, Sophia Three Lakes 14:23.00 8
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mesko, Arianna Phillips 22.00 19.53 10
2 Pomeroy, Jaycee Phillips 23.00 20.05 8
3 Grasse, Kaylie Three Lakes 22.09 21.21 6
4 Sampson, Aubrey Bruce 21.43 21.25 5
5 Zeman, Alyssa Bruce 24.57 4
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Volk, Kallie Three Lakes 50.03 49.26 10
2 Drier, Claire Gilman 53.00 53.23 8
3 Sampson, Aubrey Bruce 1:00.20 6
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rib Lake 'A' 56.28 55.79 10
1) Yanko, Megan 2) Pelnis, Lauren
3) Lopez, Olivia 4) Yanko, Amber
2 Phillips 'A' 1:00.57 1:00.62 8
1) Mesko, Arianna 2) Pesko, Caitlin
3) Zajechowski, Katy 4) Pomeroy, Jaycee
3 Winter 'A' 1:01.15 6
1) Cecil, Holly 2) Block, Summer
3) Hautamaki, Haylee 4) Ehn, Madison
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phillips 'A' 1:58.50 2:03.89 10
1) Sidenbender, Rylie 2) Morrone, Jessica
3) Udovich, Endora 4) Zierer, Kiana
2 Bruce 'A' 2:09.58 2:06.19 8
1) Kemmitz, Zoey 2) Kennedy, Maddy
3) Sampson, Aubrey 4) Zeman, Alyssa
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phillips 'A' 4:45.00 4:48.00 10
1) Knack, Sarah 2) Sidenbender, Rylie
3) Schluter, Elsa 4) Merlak, Meredith
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phillips 'A' 11:00.20 11:29.00 10
1) Knack, Sarah 2) Schluter, Elsa
3) Merlak, Meredith 4) Neito, Maya
2 Rib Lake 'A' 13:26.00 8
1) Czahor, Nadia 2) Fraschi, Sofia
3) Espinoza, Amy 4) Goodrich, Kylee
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Volk, Kallie Three Lakes 5-02.00 5-02.00 10
2 Luettgerodt, Ella Bruce 4-09.00 4-08.00 7
2 Yanko, Megan Rib Lake 4-06.00 4-08.00 7
4 Weavers, Karlee Three Lakes 4-08.00 4-06.00 5
5 Schluter, Elsa Phillips 4-06.00 4-00.00 4
6 Murphy, Kyla Prentice 3-10.00 3
-- Burt, Naima Winter NH
-- Bollman, Ava Prentice 3-10.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sowinski, Kara Three Lakes 9-01.00 9-08.00 10
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Volk, Kallie Three Lakes 16-11.00 17-02.00 10
2 Drier, Claire Gilman 15-03.00 16-02.25 8
3 Tallier, Gracie Gilman 16-06.00 15-08.00 6
4 Knipp, Kd Mercer 15-05.50 15-02.00 5
5 Sowinski, Kara Three Lakes 15-10.00 14-07.75 4
6 Lopez, Olivia Rib Lake 13-11.25 13-10.50 3
7 Sidenbender, Rylie Phillips 13-09.00 12-11.50 2
8 Schuetz, Abby Prentice 12-01.25 12-02.50 1
9 Morrone, Jessica Phillips 12-02.50 11-06.00
10 Bollman, Ava Prentice 11-07.75 11-05.00
11 Murphy, Kyla Prentice 10-10.50
12 Bohmback, Erin Rib Lake 7-04.00 10-08.25
13 Otto, Katie Phillips 13-08.00 10-07.50
14 Hebda, Abigail Rib Lake 10-01.00
15 Grasse, Kaylie Three Lakes 11-09.50 10-00.50
16 Zierer, Kiana Phillips 14-00.00 9-10.00
-- Zajechowski, Katy Phillips 13-05.00 ND
-- Zeman, Alyssa Bruce 7-02.00 ND
-- Luettgerodt, Ella Bruce 15-06.00 ND
-- Merlak, Meredith Phillips 12-08.00 ND
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lopez, Olivia Rib Lake 31-02.75 31-01.00 10
2 Knipp, Kd Mercer 31-06.00 30-03.00 8
3 Schuetz, Abby Prentice 23-06.50 25-09.25 6
4 Sampson, Aubrey Bruce 25-06.50 25-02.00 5
5 Kennedy, Maddy Bruce 26-07.75 24-11.00 4
6 Kemmitz, Zoey Bruce 25-00.50 23-03.00 3
7 Grasse, Kaylie Three Lakes 22-04.50 23-02.50 2
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Angell, Bailey Gilman 36-08.00 39-00.50 10
2 Schoeneman, Eiley Mercer 31-03.00 32-08.50 8
3 Pelnis, Lauren Rib Lake 30-05.00 30-02.75 6
4 Schuh, Hannah Rib Lake 27-03.00 28-08.25 5
5 Weavers, Karlee Three Lakes 31-07.75 28-03.50 4
6 Heckendorf, Harley Butternut 26-05.50 3
7 Fairchild, Jessica Three Lakes 24-01.00 24-03.75 2
8 Grunseth, Emma Gilman 28-00.50 23-08.25 1
9 Eith, Amber Mercer 23-00.50 22-09.75
10 Selcuk, Ruya Mercer 22-11.00 22-07.50
11 Wood, Journee Phillips 20-04.25
12 Schrader, Ziarra Rib Lake 21-00.00 18-09.25
13 Engel, Joee Butternut 15-09.50
14 Zeman, Brooke Bruce 16-10.00 15-06.25
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Angell, Bailey Gilman 110-10 110-05 10
2 Schoeneman, Eiley Mercer 90-02 88-00 8
3 Weavers, Karlee Three Lakes 81-01 73-10 6
4 Schuh, Hannah Rib Lake 76-07 73-04 5
5 Block, Summer Winter 65-06 4
6 Grunseth, Emma Gilman 73-11 60-00 3
7 Fairchild, Jessica Three Lakes 60-06 59-04 2
8 Selcuk, Ruya Mercer 63-04 58-00 1
9 Eith, Amber Mercer 58-09 56-03
9 Bollman, Ava Prentice 50-09 56-03
11 Johnson, Je'Ann Prentice 53-03 52-00
12 Zeman, Brooke Bruce 51-07 49-08
13 Murphy, Kyla Prentice 44-08
14 Otto, Katie Phillips 42-06
15 Wood, Serenitee Phillips 37-01
16 Schrader, Ryanna Rib Lake 31-00
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Walkowski, Trevin Three Lakes 11.30 11.27 4 10
2 Benson, Christian Phillips 12.30 12.43 4 8
3 Losh, Ryan Mercer 12.68 2 6
4 Wiitala, Noah Rib Lake 13.02 12.72 3 5
5 Knaack, Will Phillips 12.20 12.73 4 4
6 Peterson, Damien Rib Lake 12.91 13.02 4 3
7 Lutzke, Kyle Prentice 13.21 13.05 3 2
8 McAlpine, Brady Gilman 13.24 1 1
9 Sokolowski, Hayden Phillips 14.80 13.33 3
10 Anderson, Kevin Bruce 13.82 13.57 3
11 Garcia, Ronin Bruce 12.95 13.66 4
12 Angelo, Micah Phillips 14.90 13.83 2
13 Ustianowski, Max Gilman 13.84 1
14 McMillan, Jason Phillips 14.90 13.99 2
15 Upson, Ethan Phillips 14.00 14.12 3
16 Thums, Jayden Rib Lake 14.22 14.14 3
17 Pritzl, Jon Butternut 14.19 2
18 Carlson, Deacon Prentice 14.83 14.20 3
19 Cravaack, Grant Prentice 14.61 2
20 Sarkkinen, Owen Prentice 15.78 15.24 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Walkowski, Trevin Three Lakes 24.01 23.37 3 10
2 Classen, Dominic Rib Lake 25.59 24.29 3 8
3 Zierer, Cade Phillips 26.45 24.71 3 6
4 Schantner, Alex Prentice 25.24 25.53 3 5
5 Nyhagen, Levi Bruce 25.71 25.69 3 4
6 Benson, Christian Phillips 27.00 25.90 2 3
7 Jones, Gavin Prentice 27.32 26.11 2 2
8 Losh, Ryan Mercer 27.69 26.37 2 1
9 Mabie, Dominick Phillips 27.25 26.40 2
9 Czaplinski, Piersson Three Lakes 25.25 26.40 3
11 Nieto, Alex Phillips 26.82 26.70 3
12 Geiger, Logan Prentice 27.78 27.34 2
13 Lutzke, Kyle Prentice 26.44 27.45 3
14 Canik, Devin Butternut 29.04 1
15 Pritzl, Jon Butternut 29.26 1
16 Carlson, Deacon Prentice 32.43 30.66 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Walkowski, Trevin Three Lakes 53.00 55.23 2 10
2 Eppler, Sam Three Lakes 55.73 56.89 2 8
3 Ulrich, Gabe Prentice 56.15 56.96 2 6
4 Nyhagen, Levi Bruce 58.39 57.03 2 5
5 Nieto, Alex Phillips 58.50 59.48 2 4
6 Schmidt, Matthew Prentice 58.73 1:00.21 2 3
7 Jones, Gavin Prentice 1:01.93 1:03.20 1 2
8 Czaplinski, Piersson Three Lakes 57.00 1:04.40 2 1
9 Hoogland, Maverick Phillips 1:00.00 1:05.83 2
10 Person, Braeden Gilman 1:02.53 1:05.94 1
11 Canik, Devin Butternut 1:06.83 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grandberg, Adam Prentice 2:22.57 2:20.61 10
2 Buehler, Ryan Rib Lake 2:18.57 2:20.70 8
3 Gabay, Connor Phillips 2:18.00 2:25.70 6
4 Vollendorf, James Phillips 2:22.00 2:33.84 5
5 Rueth, Sebastian Prentice 2:40.22 4
6 Lorbetske, Joseph Three Lakes 2:45.01 2:44.26 3
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grandberg, Adam Prentice 5:18.14 5:08.58 10
2 Gabay, Connor Phillips 5:20.50 5:13.87 8
3 Lloyd, Aaron Bruce 5:35.58 5:24.27 6
4 Vollendorf, James Phillips 5:21.00 5:25.38 5
5 Breunig, Kyler Mercer 5:39.13 5:30.50 4
6 Schmidt, Matthew Prentice 5:35.30 5:31.73 3
7 Murphy, Andrew Prentice 5:34.02 2
8 Ellingen, Julian Phillips 5:35.00 5:39.34 1
9 Scott, Elijah Rib Lake 5:44.01 5:40.79
10 Rueth, Sebastian Prentice 5:45.08
11 Segura-Martell, Luis Mercer 5:59.83
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Mike Butternut 10:27.58 10:03.00 10
2 Hoogland, Maverick Phillips 11:50.00 11:39.00 8
3 Buehler, Ryan Rib Lake 11:38.82 11:52.00 6
4 Murphy, Andrew Prentice 12:05.00 5
5 Ellingen, Julian Phillips 12:30.00 12:11.00 4
6 Bjork, Alec Phillips 12:40.00 13:04.00 3
7 Kleinhans, Jesse Three Lakes 13:09.00 2
8 Nafziger, Eli Three Lakes 13:02.10 13:24.00 1
9 Hanneman, Connor Three Lakes 13:31.01 13:45.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zahn, Vincent Butternut 20.53 10
2 Franzen, Quintin Gilman 21.51 21.59 8
3 Gerber, Caden Bruce 24.03 6
4 Segura-Martell, Luis Mercer 25.64 24.29 5
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ustianowski, Branden Gilman 45.61 10
2 Schantner, Alex Prentice 48.67 46.73 8
3 Breunig, Kyler Mercer 52.13 51.01 6
4 Sokolowski, Hayden Phillips 51.80 5
5 Franzen, Quintin Gilman 55.97 4
6 Randrup, Chris Phillips 58.00 57.90 3
7 Segura-Martell, Luis Mercer 1:01.23 1:03.54 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gilman 'B' 53.55 54.18 10
1) Brunner, Gabe 2) Marion, Caleb
3) Marion, Zack 4) Chovan, Bryce
2 Bruce 'A' 58.36 54.34 8
1) Gerber, Caden 2) Jacobs, Johnny
3) Whitcome, Kyle 4) Anderson, Kevin
3 Three Lakes 'A' 57.51 54.99 6
1) Fink, Gus 2) Smith, Johnny
3) Kleinhans, Jesse 4) Wittchow, Darrren
4 Phillips 'A' 59.90 55.79 5
1) McMillan, Jason 2) Markle, Thad
3) Upson, Ethan 4) Cabe, Sean
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rib Lake 'A' 1:43.21 1:41.35 10
1) Classen, Dominic 2) Wiitala, Noah
3) Hartke, Will 4) Peterson, Ben
2 Phillips 'A' 1:52.00 1:41.64 8
1) Benson, Christian 2) Zierer, Cade
3) Knaack, Will 4) Mabie, Dominick
3 Prentice 'A' 1:43.56 6
1) Geiger, Logan 2) Lutzke, Kyle
3) Jones, Gavin 4) Ulrich, Gabe
4 Gilman 'A' 1:41.87 1:47.43 5
1) Duellman, Troy 2) Ustianowski, Branden
3) Ustianowski, Max 4) McAlpine, Brady
5 Bruce 'A' 1:55.00 1:55.71 4
1) Gerber, Caden 2) Garcia, Ronin
3) Jacobs, Johnny 4) Anderson, Kevin
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phillips 'A' 4:00.00 3:55.75 10
1) Knaack, Will 2) Zierer, Cade
3) Nieto, Alex 4) Mabie, Dominick
2 Rib Lake 'A' 3:58.35 8
1) Peterson, Ben 2) Classen, Dominic
3) Wiitala, Noah 4) Hartke, Will
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rib Lake 'A' 9:48.60 10
1) Robish, Theo 2) Hartke, Will
3) Scott, Elijah 4) Buehler, Ryan
2 Prentice 'A' 9:50.70 8
1) Schmidt, Matthew 2) Rueth, Sebastian
3) Murphy, Andrew 4) Grandberg, Adam
3 Phillips 'A' 10:22.87 9:52.30 6
1) Gabay, Connor 2) Hoogland, Maverick
3) Vollendorf, James 4) Bjork, Alec
4 Three Lakes 'A' 10:30.00 10:51.50 5
1) Kleinhans, Jesse 2) Hanneman, Connor
3) Nafziger, Eli 4) Lorbetske, Joseph
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Volkmann, Toby Three Lakes 6-02.00 J5-08.00 10
2 Nyhagen, Levi Bruce 5-06.00 J5-06.00 8
3 Geiger, Logan Prentice 5-02.00 J5-04.00 6
3 Lloyd, Aaron Bruce 5-08.00 J5-04.00 5
5 Gabay, Connor Phillips 5-00.00 J5-02.00 3
5 Grandberg, Adam Prentice 5-00.00 J5-02.00 4
7 Classen, Dominic Rib Lake 4-10.00 J5-00.00 2
8 Robish, Theo Rib Lake 5-00.00 J4-10.00 1
8 Hanneman, Connor Three Lakes 5-00.00 J4-10.00
10 Wiitala, Noah Rib Lake 4-08.00 4-08.00
11 Czaplinski, Piersson Three Lakes 4-04.00
11 Whitcome, Kyle Bruce 4-04.00
11 Schmidt, Matthew Prentice 4-08.00 4-04.00
-- Thums, Jayden Rib Lake 4-06.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lloyd, Aaron Bruce 9-06.00 9-06.00 10
2 Smith, Johnny Three Lakes 7-06.00 7-06.00 8
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Volkmann, Toby Three Lakes 19-08.50 18-04.00 10
2 Zierer, Cade Phillips 18-08.50 17-09.75 8
3 Eppler, Sam Three Lakes 18-07.00 17-08.50 6
4 Schantner, Alex Prentice 18-07.25 17-06.75 5
5 Robish, Theo Rib Lake 17-02.00 16-11.50 4
6 Hartke, Will Rib Lake 16-10.25 3
7 Jones, Gavin Prentice 16-00.75 16-06.50 2
8 Nyhagen, Levi Bruce 15-08.00 15-08.00 1
9 Rueth, Sebastian Prentice 15-02.50
10 Ustianowski, Max Gilman 14-07.00 15-01.75
11 Lutzke, Kyle Prentice 15-00.00
12 Anderson, Kevin Bruce 13-04.50 14-09.75
13 Sokolowski, Hayden Phillips 12-07.00 14-07.00
14 Ulrich, Gabe Prentice 16-05.75 14-04.50
15 Czaplinski, Piersson Three Lakes 14-03.75
16 Peterson, Damien Rib Lake 16-00.00 14-01.25
17 Garcia, Ronin Bruce 14-00.00
18 Johnson, Xavier Rib Lake 15-08.00 13-09.00
19 Whitcome, Kyle Bruce 12-10.00 13-05.75
20 Canik, Devin Butternut 13-01.25 11-06.00
21 Smith, Johnny Three Lakes 10-10.00
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eppler, Sam Three Lakes 40-04.00 40-07.50 10
2 Robish, Theo Rib Lake 35-02.00 35-10.00 8
3 Schantner, Alex Prentice 36-07.00 35-03.00 6
4 Geiger, Logan Prentice 30-09.75 32-11.00 5
5 Hanneman, Connor Three Lakes 34-05.00 32-10.50 4
6 Zahn, Vincent Butternut 31-10.75 3
7 Gerber, Caden Bruce 33-01.50 31-10.25 2
8 Ulrich, Gabe Prentice 31-08.50 1
9 Angelo, Micah Phillips 31-11.00 31-04.25
10 Peterson, Damien Rib Lake 29-10.25 30-06.25
11 Johnson, Xavier Rib Lake 27-02.00 29-06.25
12 Bjork, Alec Phillips 25-00.00 29-05.50
13 Randrup, Chris Phillips 26-02.00 26-02.00
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fink, Gus Three Lakes 42-01.50 42-07.75 10
2 Losh, Ryan Mercer 42-02.50 8
3 Wittchow, Darrren Three Lakes 37-02.25 39-03.25 6
4 Cravaack, Grant Prentice 35-10.50 37-02.75 5
5 Martinez, Rene Bruce 38-01.25 37-00.00 4
6 Heiser, Brandon Rib Lake 34-09.00 35-04.50 3
7 Marion, Zack Gilman 35-01.75 34-09.75 2
8 Marion, Caleb Gilman 30-06.25 33-01.75 1
9 Chovan, Bryce Gilman 30-06.00 30-00.50
10 Janacek, Brody Phillips 29-08.75
11 Jacobs, Johnny Bruce 29-04.25 29-00.00
12 Upson, Ethan Phillips 30-00.00 28-03.50
13 Brunner, Gabe Gilman 26-04.50
14 McMillan, Jason Phillips 26-02.75
15 Lasky, Kyle Phillips 38-00.00 24-07.50
16 Cabe, Sean Phillips 26-00.00 24-04.25
17 Carlson, Deacon Prentice 21-01.00 23-09.00
18 Walters, Peter Rib Lake 22-02.25 21-08.50
19 Sarkkinen, Owen Prentice 23-06.50 20-08.75
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cravaack, Grant Prentice 100-11 106-06 10
2 Knaack, Will Phillips 100-00 99-09 8
3 Martinez, Rene Bruce 100-02 99-00 6
4 Ustianowski, Branden Gilman 97-04 5
5 Marion, Zack Gilman 91-07 88-03 4
6 Fink, Gus Three Lakes 114-08 84-06 3
7 Marion, Caleb Gilman 93-04 83-06 2
8 Heiser, Brandon Rib Lake 82-03 83-01 1
9 Chovan, Bryce Gilman 97-01 81-03
10 Upson, Ethan Phillips 90-00 80-08
11 Lasky, Kyle Phillips 80-00 75-05
12 Janacek, Brody Phillips 100-00 73-05
13 Cabe, Sean Phillips 75-00 69-06
14 Jacobs, Johnny Bruce 72-05 67-08
15 Angelo, Micah Phillips 80-00 65-09
16 Wittchow, Darrren Three Lakes 70-10 63-08
17 Johnson, Xavier Rib Lake 62-06
18 Kleinhans, Jesse Three Lakes 63-09 61-01
19 Brunner, Gabe Gilman 57-09
20 Whitcome, Kyle Bruce 55-07
21 McMillan, Jason Phillips 75-00 55-06
22 Carlson, Deacon Prentice 50-00 52-04
23 Sarkkinen, Owen Prentice 52-05 47-10
24 Walters, Peter Rib Lake 59-00 45-03
25 Murphy, Andrew Prentice 44-04
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Phillips 138 2) Three Lakes 106
3) Gilman 81 3) Rib Lake 81
5) Mercer 56 6) Bruce 48
7) Prentice 12 8) Winter 10
9) Butternut 3
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Three Lakes 123 2) Phillips 121
3) Prentice 120 4) Rib Lake 80
5) Bruce 69 6) Gilman 52
7) Mercer 32 8) Butternut 23