Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2022 01:00 PM
Martin Luther Spartan Invite - 5/6/2022
Gene Schneider Field
Greendale WI
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cornelius, Makaiyah 11 Dominican 13.58Q 3
2 Benetti, Mia 9 St. Thomas More 13.64Q 2
3 Zielinski, Emily 12 Martin Luther 14.10Q 1
4 Isabell, Erin 12 St. Thomas More 13.60q 3
5 Brown, Jamiyah 9 Dominican 13.74q 3
6 Burch, Sophia 10 Prairie School 13.77q 2
7 Ravaris, Elsa 12 Lake Country 13.79q 2
8 Thompson, Makiyah 11 Prairie School 13.82q 2
9 Silva, Nicole 10 St. Thomas More 13.94 2
10 Stippich, Sarah 9 Lake Country 14.28 1
11 Kayser, Allegra 9 Catholic Central 14.36 2
12 Carson, Lillia 10 Martin Luther 14.42 1
13 Nelson, Justyce 12 Racine Lutheran 14.52 3
14 Conlon, Madison 9 Racine Lutheran 14.60 1
15 Kennedy, Mya 11 Prairie School 14.67 1
16 Hohensee, Clarice 9 Lake Country 14.80 3
17 Alvarez, Alexa 10 Kenosha St. Jo 14.95 1
18 Briggs, Naomi 12 St. John's NW 15.89 2
19 Martin, Julianna 9 Racine Lutheran 15.93 3
20 Rogan, Jenny 11 Catholic Central 16.77 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cornelius, Makaiyah 11 Dominican 13.47 10
2 Benetti, Mia 9 St. Thomas More 13.69 8
3 Isabell, Erin 12 St. Thomas More 13.71 6
4 Burch, Sophia 10 Prairie School 13.82 5
5 Brown, Jamiyah 9 Dominican 13.90 4
6 Thompson, Makiyah 11 Prairie School 13.95 3
7 Ravaris, Elsa 12 Lake Country 14.11 2
8 Zielinski, Emily 12 Martin Luther 14.23 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Klein, Julia 12 Catholic Central 27.74 2 10
2 Benetti, Mia 9 St. Thomas More 27.79 2 8
3 Gonzales, Joselyn 12 Martin Luther 28.14 2 6
4 Isabell, Erin 12 St. Thomas More 28.46 2 5
5 Brown, Jamiyah 9 Dominican 28.50 1 4
6 Zielinski, Emily 12 Martin Luther 28.78 2 3
7 Silva, Nicole 10 St. Thomas More 29.42 2 2
8 Menzel, Helina 11 Lake Country 30.26 1 1
9 Conlon, Madison 9 Racine Lutheran 30.67 1
10 Hohensee, Clarice 9 Lake Country 30.93 1
11 Babu, Reya 12 Prairie School 30.98 1
12 Martin, Julianna 9 Racine Lutheran 33.85 1
13 Briggs, Naomi 12 St. John's NW 35.22 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gonzales, Joselyn 12 Martin Luther 1:04.13 2 10
2 Lopez, Abigail 9 Prairie School 1:04.73 2 8
3 Cafferty, Bridget 9 Prairie School 1:08.50 2 6
4 Taagen, Lily 11 Dominican 1:13.00 1 5
5 Benetti, Sofia 9 St. Thomas More 1:13.59 2 4
6 Okoro, Victoria 11 Dominican 1:13.70 2 3
7 Niermann, Madison 9 Racine Lutheran 1:14.69 2 2
8 Keeker, Claire 11 Catholic Central 1:17.99 1 1
9 Rogan, Jenny 11 Catholic Central 1:19.41 1
10 Bontempo, Allison 10 St. Thomas More 1:24.16 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moravec, Sophie 12 Martin Luther 2:27.66 10
2 Lopez, Carly 9 Prairie School 2:37.50 8
3 Ramsey, Morgan 12 Catholic Central 2:37.84 6
4 Foster, Hailey 11 Lake Country 2:38.06 5
5 Kmecak, Elsie 11 Catholic Central 2:53.44 4
6 Cafferty, Bridget 9 Prairie School 2:59.13 3
7 Verbsky, Hannah 10 Kenosha St. Jo 3:01.55 2
8 Meer, Gianna 9 St. Thomas More 3:14.68 1
9 Lau, Taylor 12 Martin Luther 3:16.35
10 Ulrich, Emilie 11 Prairie School 3:21.35
11 Lara, Madeline 11 Dominican 3:41.36
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moravec, Sophie 12 Martin Luther 5:40.14 10
2 Lopez, Carly 9 Prairie School 5:51.23 8
3 Kmecak, Elsie 11 Catholic Central 5:56.50 6
4 Foster, Hailey 11 Lake Country 6:01.88 5
5 Seils, Sarah 11 Racine Lutheran 6:24.30 4
6 Lau, Camryn 9 Martin Luther 6:27.45 3
7 Verbsky, Hannah 10 Kenosha St. Jo 6:43.84 2
8 Lau, Taylor 12 Martin Luther 7:07.66 1
9 Ulrich, Emilie 11 Prairie School 7:16.89
10 Klafke, Madison 10 Lake Country 7:37.11
11 Irvine, Ella 10 Lake Country 7:59.48
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murphy, Anastassya 11 Catholic Central 13:04.15 10
2 Balistreri, Josie 12 Dominican 13:39.70 8
3 Bond, Emma 9 Catholic Central 13:58.48 6
4 Seils, Sarah 11 Racine Lutheran 14:14.54 5
5 Lau, Camryn 9 Martin Luther 14:29.23 4
6 Peterson, Summer 12 Catholic Central 15:14.54 3
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cornelius, Makari 11 Dominican 17.11Q 2
2 Reimer, Addison 11 Lake Country 17.91Q 1
3 Mikula, Madeline 11 St. Thomas More 18.68q 1
4 Alvarez, Alexa 10 Kenosha St. Jo 19.09q 2
5 Beversdorf, Mabel 10 Racine Lutheran 19.86q 2
6 Lockett, Kaelyn 10 Dominican 20.01q 1
7 Gulan, Cadence 9 Racine Lutheran 21.58q 2
8 Yamat, Jasmeen 12 St. Thomas More 22.05q 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cornelius, Makari 11 Dominican 16.90 10
2 Reimer, Addison 11 Lake Country 18.03 8
3 Mikula, Madeline 11 St. Thomas More 18.23 6
4 Alvarez, Alexa 10 Kenosha St. Jo 19.45 5
5 Lockett, Kaelyn 10 Dominican 19.67 4
6 Beversdorf, Mabel 10 Racine Lutheran 21.29 3
7 Yamat, Jasmeen 12 St. Thomas More 22.24 2
8 Gulan, Cadence 9 Racine Lutheran 22.26 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Reimer, Addison 11 Lake Country 53.74 2 10
2 Alvarez, Alexa 10 Kenosha St. Jo 54.42 2 8
3 Mikula, Madeline 11 St. Thomas More 54.54 2 6
4 Cornelius, Makaiyah 11 Dominican 58.74 2 5
5 Bruton, Savanna 10 Martin Luther 58.77 2 4
6 Frisch, Bernadette 12 Catholic Central 58.90 2 3
7 Cornelius, Makari 11 Dominican 59.48 1 2
8 Yamat, Jasmeen 12 St. Thomas More 1:01.34 1 1
9 Henderson, Clara 9 Catholic Central 1:04.02 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 The Prairie School 53.14 10
1) Thompson, Makiyah 11 2) Burch, Sophia 10
3) Pugh, Saniah 10 4) Perry, Camden 12
2 Saint Thomas More 53.54 8
1) Isabell, Erin 12 2) Johansen, Hannah 9
3) Silva, Nicole 10 4) Benetti, Mia 9
3 Dominican 53.94 6
1) Cornelius, Makari 11 2) Cornelius, Makaiyah 11
3) Brown, Jamiyah 9 4) Okoro, Victoria 11
4 Catholic Central 57.69 5
1) Walkington, Katie 12 2) Jabrial, Stephanie 11
3) Garratt, Jayden 10 4) Kayser, Allegra 9
5 Racine Lutheran 58.37 4
1) Bell-Tenner, Nevaiah 12 2) Conlon, Madison 9
3) Gulan, Cadence 9 4) Nelson, Justyce 12
-- Martin Luther DQ
1) Powell, Jailyn 12 2) Spilker, Ella 12
3) Zielinski, Maddie 10 4) White-Williams, Asalia 10
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 The Prairie School 1:52.62 10
1) Thompson, Makiyah 11 2) Baumgardt, Isabelle 9
3) Burch, Sophia 10 4) Perry, Camden 12
2 Lake Country Lutheran 1:55.05 8
1) Ravaris, Elsa 12 2) Stippich, Sarah 9
3) Ferrill, Brooklynn 10 4) Menzel, Helina 11
3 Martin Luther 1:58.64 6
1) Carson, Lillia 10 2) White-Williams, Asalia 10
3) Bruton, Savanna 10 4) Zielinski, Emily 12
4 Catholic Central 2:04.17 5
1) Walkington, Katie 12 2) Jabrial, Stephanie 11
3) Lynch, Eva 11 4) Garratt, Jayden 10
5 Racine Lutheran 2:10.56 4
1) Beversdorf, Mabel 10 2) Niermann, Madison 9
3) Martin, Julianna 9 4) Habeck, Kirsten 12
6 Saint Thomas More 2:20.22 3
1) Kaur, Komal 11 2) Thompson, Marianna 9
3) Zmudzinski, Sylvia 12 4) Lynch, Ella 9
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lake Country Lutheran 4:33.32 10
1) Ravaris, Elsa 12 2) Foster, Hailey 11
3) Stippich, Sarah 9 4) Ferrill, Brooklynn 10
2 Catholic Central 4:42.64 8
1) Kayser, Allegra 9 2) Ramsey, Morgan 12
3) Lynch, Eva 11 4) Vonrabenau, Maddy 12
3 Martin Luther 5:00.81 6
1) Bruton, Savanna 10 2) Carson, Lillia 10
3) Lau, Taylor 12 4) White-Williams, Asalia 10
4 Saint Thomas More 5:12.75 5
1) Benetti, Sofia 9 2) Mikula, Madeline 11
3) Yamat, Jasmeen 12 4) Johansen, Hannah 9
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Catholic Central 12:03.45 10
1) Frisch, Bernadette 12 2) Peterson, Summer 12
3) Henderson, Clara 9 4) Murphy, Anastassya 11
2 Saint Thomas More 14:52.38 8
1) Meer, Gianna 9 2) Zmudzinski, Sylvia 12
3) Bontempo, Allison 10 4) Kidder, Kylie 9
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Klein, Julia 12 Catholic Central 5-00.00 10
2 Gonzales, Joselyn 12 Martin Luther 5-00.00 8
3 Johansen, Hannah 9 St. Thomas More 4-08.00 6
4 Roberts, Caroline 11 Martin Luther 4-06.00 4.50
4 Taagen, Lily 11 Dominican 4-06.00 4.50
6 Walkington, Katie 12 Catholic Central 4-06.00 3
7 Habeck, Kirsten 12 Racine Lutheran 4-04.00 2
8 Loos, Tenley 9 Catholic Central 4-02.00 1
9 Zmudzinski, Sylvia 12 St. Thomas More 3-10.00
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perry, Camden 12 Prairie School 16-03.00 10
2 Gonzales, Joselyn 12 Martin Luther 15-08.50 8
3 Carson, Lillia 10 Martin Luther 14-02.25 6
4 Menzel, Helina 11 Lake Country 14-00.00 5
5 Cornelius, Makaiyah 11 Dominican 13-11.00 4
6 Garratt, Jayden 10 Catholic Central 13-06.50 3
7 Zielinski, Maddie 10 Martin Luther 13-05.75 2
8 Benetti, Mia 9 St. Thomas More 13-03.00 1
9 Jabrial, Stephanie 11 Catholic Central 12-11.25
10 Pugh, Saniah 10 Prairie School 12-07.75
11 Hohensee, Clarice 9 Lake Country 12-05.50
12 Mikula, Madeline 11 St. Thomas More 12-01.00
13 Gulan, Cadence 9 Racine Lutheran 12-00.00
14 Kennedy, Mya 11 Prairie School 11-09.00
15 Carroll-McIntyre, Eonia 10 Dominican 10-06.00
16 Martin, Julianna 9 Racine Lutheran 9-07.25
-- Johansen, Hannah 9 St. Thomas More ND
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cornelius, Makari 11 Dominican 33-09.75 10
2 Lockett, Kaelyn 10 Dominican 33-06.50 8
3 Okoro, Victoria 11 Dominican 32-01.00 6
4 Isabell, Erin 12 St. Thomas More 31-06.50 5
5 Klein, Julia 12 Catholic Central 30-06.25 4
6 Lynch, Eva 11 Catholic Central 27-11.25 3
7 Jabrial, Stephanie 11 Catholic Central 27-05.75 2
8 Silva, Nicole 10 St. Thomas More 26-05.75 1
9 Bruton, Savanna 10 Martin Luther 26-02.75
10 Thompson, Marianna 9 St. Thomas More 24-09.25
-- White-Williams, Asalia 10 Martin Luther ND
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Roberts, Caroline 11 Martin Luther 31-02.00 2 10
2 Powell, Jailyn 12 Martin Luther 30-01.00 2 8
3 Loos, Kayla 11 Catholic Central 29-09.00 2 6
4 Nelson, Justyce 12 Racine Lutheran 28-01.00 2 5
5 Loos, Tenley 9 Catholic Central 26-04.50 2 4
6 Stieber, Olivia 12 Martin Luther 24-10.00 1 2.50
6 Ramsey, Myah 10 Catholic Central 24-10.00 2 2.50
8 Baptiste, Jasmine 10 Kenosha St. Jo 24-05.00 2 1
9 Foster, Ava 9 Lake Country 24-00.00 2
10 Taagen, Lily 11 Dominican 23-10.00 1
11 Rohrbach, Paige 11 St. Thomas More 23-08.50 2
12 Thurow, Mia 11 Lake Country 22-11.00 1
13 Peterson, Mary 11 St. John's NW 22-05.50 1
14 Habeck, Kirsten 12 Racine Lutheran 20-11.50 1
15 Durski, Sarah 12 St. Thomas More 20-04.50 1
16 Carroll-McIntyre, Eonia 10 Dominican 19-05.50 1
17 Haider-Shah, Inseeya 10 St. John's NW 18-01.00 1
18 Gniot, Taylor 11 St. Thomas More 16-08.50 1
19 Avila, Madison 9 Racine Lutheran 13-03.00 1
-- McGee, Keona 10 Dominican ND 1
-- Ratzow, Maddie 9 Lake Country ND 2
-- Schienke, Winter 9 Prairie School ND 2
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Powell, Jailyn 12 Martin Luther 83-06 2 10
2 Spilker, Ella 12 Martin Luther 81-08 2 7
2 Roberts, Caroline 11 Martin Luther 81-08 2 7
4 Nelson, Justyce 12 Racine Lutheran 81-05 2 5
5 Ramsey, Myah 10 Catholic Central 76-02 1 4
6 Foster, Ava 9 Lake Country 74-10 2 3
7 Loos, Kayla 11 Catholic Central 72-01 1 2
8 Baptiste, Jasmine 10 Kenosha St. Jo 71-09 2 1
9 Thurow, Mia 11 Lake Country 69-06 2
10 Rohrbach, Paige 11 St. Thomas More 63-03 2
11 Habeck, Kirsten 12 Racine Lutheran 59-05 2
12 Carroll-McIntyre, Eonia 10 Dominican 54-01 1
13 Durski, Sarah 12 St. Thomas More 53-11 1
14 Gniot, Taylor 11 St. Thomas More 52-10 1
15 Haider-Shah, Inseeya 10 St. John's NW 52-09 1
16 Peterson, Mary 11 St. John's NW 51-06 1
16 Loos, Tenley 9 Catholic Central 51-06 1
18 Avila, Madison 9 Racine Lutheran 27-02 1
-- Ratzow, Maddie 9 Lake Country ND 2
-- McGee, Keona 10 Dominican ND 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Weatherford, Saveion 12 Kenosha St. Jo 11.69Q 3
2 Bynum, Gevongio 11 Martin Luther 11.73Q 2
3 Charles, Conrad 12 St. Thomas More 12.23Q 1
4 Boldt, Luke 12 Lake Country 11.76q 3
5 McGee, Keshawn 12 Dominican 11.90q 2
6 Robson, Max 12 Catholic Central 12.13q 2
7 Morris, Dylan 11 Racine Lutheran 12.24q 3
8 Piva, Riccardo 11 Martin Luther 12.34q 2
9 Waltersdorf, Jacob 11 Lake Country 12.49 3
10 Boldt, Adam 10 Lake Country 12.77 3
11 Watson, Jaukari 9 Dominican 12.77 1
12 Bowman, Brian 9 St. Thomas More 12.87 1
13 Zens, Mason 10 Catholic Central 13.02 1
14 Scumaci, Joseph 12 Prairie School 13.13 2
15 Gittens, Alex 12 Prairie School 13.30 3
16 Bravo, Daniel 12 Prairie School 13.69 2
17 Hopwood, Hunter 9 St. John's NW 13.70 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bynum, Gevongio 11 Martin Luther 11.62 10
2 Weatherford, Saveion 12 Kenosha St. Jo 11.64 8
3 Boldt, Luke 12 Lake Country 11.83 6
4 McGee, Keshawn 12 Dominican 11.89 5
5 Robson, Max 12 Catholic Central 11.98 4
6 Charles, Conrad 12 St. Thomas More 12.06 3
7 Piva, Riccardo 11 Martin Luther 12.28 2
8 Morris, Dylan 11 Racine Lutheran 13.15 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Robson, Max 12 Catholic Central 23.55 3 10
2 Gordon, Jayden 10 Kenosha St. Jo 23.64 3 8
3 McGee, Keshawn 12 Dominican 23.72 2 6
4 Leibham, Max 12 Lake Country 23.92 3 5
5 Schindler, Kieran 10 Martin Luther 24.17 2 4
6 Murphy, Ian 10 St. Thomas More 24.39 3 3
7 Piva, Riccardo 11 Martin Luther 24.52 1 2
8 Franckowiak, Ethan 11 St. Thomas More 24.68 3 1
9 Scheidt, Nick 12 Martin Luther 24.87 2
10 Thelen, Blake 11 Lake Country 24.90 2
11 Charles, Conrad 12 St. Thomas More 25.28 3
12 Chadwick, Gavin 12 Prairie School 25.45 2
13 Marriott, Parker 11 Lake Country 25.47 2
14 Morris, Dylan 11 Racine Lutheran 25.61 3
15 Carranza, Hayden 12 Racine Lutheran 26.12 2
16 Cosey, Marion 10 Racine Lutheran 26.79 1
17 Hopwood, Hunter 9 St. John's NW 26.91 1
18 Bravo, Daniel 12 Prairie School 27.52 2
19 Singh, Rishon 9 Prairie School 27.63 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Babu, Sebby 12 Prairie School 52.08 2 10
2 Bynum, Gevongio 11 Martin Luther 53.73 2 8
3 Lopez, Jack 12 Prairie School 53.88 2 6
4 Schindler, Kieran 10 Martin Luther 54.04 2 5
5 Murphy, Ian 10 St. Thomas More 55.79 2 4
6 Scheidt, Nick 12 Martin Luther 56.38 1 3
7 Fessahaye, Naod 11 Dominican 58.46 2 2
8 Zens, Mason 10 Catholic Central 59.22 1 1
9 Craig, Evander 12 Catholic Central 1:00.64 1
10 Larson, Ben 10 Dominican 1:04.07 1
11 Gonzalez-Siaba, Santiago 9 Kenosha St. Jo 1:04.95 1
12 Jorgenson, Jp 12 Prairie School 1:12.14 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Perez-Vega, Nathaniel 12 Martin Luther 2:09.64 2 10
2 Mullen, Aidan 11 Kenosha St. Jo 2:16.48 2 8
3 Boerner, Nolan 11 Prairie School 2:18.10 2 6
4 Rathmann, Cooper 10 St. Thomas More 2:20.67 2 5
5 Wilkins, Josh 12 St. John's NW 2:21.63 2 4
6 Morales-Palacios, Rafael 10 St. Thomas More 2:21.85 1 3
7 Pedone, Christian 11 Catholic Central 2:21.98 2 2
8 Melloch, Sean 10 Dominican 2:22.13 1 1
9 Johnson, Jack 11 Martin Luther 2:22.30 1
10 Russert, Everett 10 Kenosha St. Jo 2:22.54 2
11 Knoell, Wyatt 12 Prairie School 2:23.90 2
12 Praefke, Vincent 12 Prairie School 2:27.27 1
13 Mitchell, Cameron 10 Racine Lutheran 2:28.56 2
14 Griffioen, Casey 12 Lake Country 2:30.32 1
15 Rudd, Steven 10 Kenosha St. Jo 2:34.53 1
16 Rinta, Reed 11 Racine Lutheran 2:54.01 1
17 Martin, Devin 12 Racine Lutheran 2:54.27 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arndt, Alex 10 St. Thomas More 5:05.79 10
2 Meer, John Paul 11 St. Thomas More 5:15.48 8
3 Dykstra, Simon 12 Lake Country 5:17.80 6
4 Melloch, Sean 10 Dominican 5:17.84 5
5 Wilkins, Josh 12 St. John's NW 5:22.60 4
6 Jorgenson, Jp 12 Prairie School 5:23.25 3
7 Lemmenes, Josiah 9 Lake Country 5:25.34 2
8 Santalucia, Mason 12 Prairie School 5:25.43 1
9 Weeks, Thien 12 St. John's NW 5:34.45
10 Mitchell, Cameron 10 Racine Lutheran 5:36.99
11 Nicholas, Delimat 11 Catholic Central 5:38.05
12 Marani, Vincent 9 Racine Lutheran 5:41.31
13 Christman, David 9 Kenosha St. Jo 5:41.68
14 Gasser, Nolan 9 Prairie School 5:42.59
15 Rudd, Steven 10 Kenosha St. Jo 5:44.47
16 Amiel-Saint-Andre, Ulyss 12 Martin Luther 5:44.69
17 Sievert, Isaac 10 Martin Luther 6:29.40
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dauenhauer, Carter 12 Lake Country 10:17.17 10
2 Arndt, Alex 10 St. Thomas More 11:15.08 8
3 Jurss, Aj 9 Lake Country 11:40.58 6
4 Meer, John Paul 11 St. Thomas More 11:52.62 5
5 Perez-Vega, Nathaniel 12 Martin Luther 12:01.53 4
6 Schaefer, William 9 Prairie School 12:06.38 3
7 Marani, Vincent 9 Racine Lutheran 12:13.16 2
8 Luxem, Seth 11 Racine Lutheran 12:41.74 1
9 Mills, Colin 12 Kenosha St. Jo 12:52.16
10 Oelsner, Nathan 12 Lake Country 13:18.28
11 Sievert, Isaac 10 Martin Luther 13:18.71
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scheidt, Nick 12 Martin Luther 17.96 10
2 Caban Gonzalez, Elian 10 Dominican 18.34 8
3 Gordon, Jonah 12 St. John's NW 18.39 6
4 Carranza, Hayden 12 Racine Lutheran 20.16 5
5 Urick, Parker 12 St. Thomas More 21.01 4
6 Bisswurm, Daniel 9 St. Thomas More 21.18 3
7 Fletcher, Hemingway 10 Prairie School 21.18 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Caban Gonzalez, Elian 10 Dominican 47.25 2 10
2 Davis, Jamire 10 Kenosha St. Jo 47.58 2 8
3 Benz, Andrew 9 Lake Country 49.22 2 6
4 Fletcher, Hemingway 10 Prairie School 51.41 2 5
5 Urick, Parker 12 St. Thomas More 53.00 2 4
6 Bisswurm, Daniel 9 St. Thomas More 54.29 1 3
7 Isabell, Eric 12 St. Thomas More 54.56 2 2
8 Lisowski, Cullen 9 Racine Lutheran 54.80 1 1
9 Voss, Ian 11 Racine Lutheran 55.54 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Saint Thomas More 47.68 10
1) Kenealy, Jayden 10 2) Bowman, Brian 9
3) Franckowiak, Ethan 11 4) Charles, Conrad 12
2 Lake Country Lutheran 47.71 8
1) Thelen, Blake 11 2) Waltersdorf, Jacob 11
3) Boldt, Adam 10 4) Zur, Colby 12
3 Catholic Central 49.64 6
1) Sullivan, Riley 11 2) Kayser, Kaden 11
3) Lagunas, Irving 12 4) Murphy, Matthias 12
4 Martin Luther 51.51 5
1) Thompson, John 10 2) Burrage, Jaden 9
3) Sanford, Tyrone 10 4) O'Neil, Brian 10
5 Racine Lutheran 52.77 4
1) Falaschi, Nehemiah 12 2) Cosey, Donte 10
3) Cosey, Marion 10 4) Lisowski, Cullen 9
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lake Country Lutheran 1:36.74 10
1) Thelen, Blake 11 2) Marriott, Parker 11
3) Boldt, Luke 12 4) Leibham, Max 12
2 Racine Lutheran 1:41.35 8
1) Baranowski, Brady 10 2) Carranza, Hayden 12
3) Cosey, Donte 10 4) Morris, Dylan 11
3 Saint Thomas More 1:42.82 6
1) Kenealy, Jayden 10 2) Franckowiak, Ethan 11
3) Isabell, Eric 12 4) Vanderhoef, Anthony 10
4 Catholic Central 1:43.21 5
1) Sullivan, Riley 11 2) Kayser, Kaden 11
3) Murphy, Matthias 12 4) Lagunas, Irving 12
5 Martin Luther 1:47.80 4
1) Thompson, John 10 2) Burrage, Jaden 9
3) Sanford, Tyrone 10 4) O'Neil, Brian 10
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 The Prairie School 3:48.23 10
1) Lopez, Jack 12 2) Boerner, Nolan 11
3) Jaramillo, Jayce 12 4) Babu, Sebby 12
2 Lake Country Lutheran 3:53.44 8
1) Zur, Colby 12 2) Waltersdorf, Jacob 11
3) Boldt, Luke 12 4) Leibham, Max 12
3 Kenosha St. Joseph 3:58.84 6
1) Davis, Jamire 10 2) Mullen, Aidan 11
3) Porcayo, Ivan 9 4) Russert, Everett 10
4 Catholic Central 4:03.53 5
1) Sullivan, Riley 11 2) Craig, Evander 12
3) Murphy, Matthias 12 4) Pedone, Christian 11
5 Saint Thomas More 4:03.55 4
1) Felske, Nick 11 2) Kleist, Matt 11
3) Morales-Palacios, Rafael 10 4) Rathmann, Cooper 10
6 Martin Luther 4:20.30 3
1) Johnson, Jack 11 2) Amiel-Saint-Andre, Ulysse 12
3) Sievert, Isaac 10 4) Perez-Vega, Nathaniel 12
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 The Prairie School 9:09.53 10
1) Lopez, Jack 12 2) Boerner, Nolan 11
3) Jaramillo, Jayce 12 4) Babu, Sebby 12
2 Lake Country Lutheran 9:16.32 8
1) Dauenhauer, Carter 12 2) Dykstra, Simon 12
3) Jurss, Aj 9 4) Lemmenes, Josiah 9
3 Kenosha St. Joseph 9:54.30 6
1) Mullen, Aidan 11 2) Russert, Everett 10
3) Porcayo, Ivan 9 4) Gonzalez-Siaba, Santiago 9
4 Saint Thomas More 11:16.74 5
1) Bonne, Garrett 9 2) Foyer, Thomas 9
3) Rezutek, Jacob 10 4) Kidder, Cullen 11
5 Racine Lutheran 11:19.17 4
1) Luxem, Seth 11 2) Martin, Devin 12
3) Lisowski, Cullen 9 4) Rinta, Reed 11
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gordon, Jonah 12 St. John's NW 6-02.00 10
2 Lee, Rogan 12 Martin Luther 6-00.00 8
3 Bowman, Brian 9 St. Thomas More 5-10.00 6
4 Hunter, Asanjai 12 Prairie School 5-08.00 5
5 Oglesby, Ashe 11 Prairie School 5-08.00 4
6 Piva, Riccardo 11 Martin Luther 5-04.00 3
7 Marriott, Parker 11 Lake Country 5-04.00 2
8 Sullivan, Riley 11 Catholic Central 5-02.00 1
9 Voss, Ian 11 Racine Lutheran 5-02.00
-- Morris, Dylan 11 Racine Lutheran NH
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McGee, Keshawn 12 Dominican 18-08.75 10
2 Bowman, Brian 9 St. Thomas More 17-10.75 8
3 Hunter, Asanjai 12 Prairie School 17-07.75 6
4 Boldt, Luke 12 Lake Country 17-04.50 5
5 Piva, Riccardo 11 Martin Luther 17-02.25 4
6 Charles, Conrad 12 St. Thomas More 16-08.50 3
7 Elliott, Connor 12 Dominican 16-07.50 2
8 Carranza, Hayden 12 Racine Lutheran 16-03.25 1
9 Cosey, Donte 10 Racine Lutheran 15-08.50
10 Bravo, Daniel 12 Prairie School 15-07.25
11 Thompson, John 10 Martin Luther 15-05.00
11 Gittens, Alex 12 Prairie School 15-05.00
13 Watson, Jaukari 9 Dominican 14-06.00
-- Zens, Mason 10 Catholic Central ND
-- Leibham, Max 12 Lake Country ND
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lee, Rogan 12 Martin Luther 37-11.00 10
2 Elliott, Connor 12 Dominican 35-07.00 8
3 Franckowiak, Ethan 11 St. Thomas More 35-04.00 6
4 Fessahaye, Naod 11 Dominican 34-06.00 5
5 Johnson, Jack 11 Martin Luther 34-02.00 4
6 Kleist, Matt 11 St. Thomas More 33-10.00 3
7 Safina, Giuseppe 10 Dominican 33-03.00 2
8 Thompson, John 10 Martin Luther 33-01.00 1
9 Baranowski, Brady 10 Racine Lutheran 33-00.00
10 Cosey, Donte 10 Racine Lutheran 24-02.00
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lee, Jaymar 11 Martin Luther 41-11.50 2 10
2 Farrell, Eddie 12 Lake Country 41-07.00 2 8
3 Kopplin, Ben 12 Lake Country 40-04.00 2 6
4 Damato, Bryce 12 Lake Country 39-02.50 2 5
5 Gentry, Russell 12 Racine Lutheran 37-11.00 2 4
6 Wesley-Carter, Lashawn 12 Martin Luther 36-09.50 2 3
7 Pritchet, Jaylin 12 Racine Lutheran 36-06.50 2 2
8 Lee, Damonte 10 St. Thomas More 34-08.00 2 1
9 Murphy, Collin 11 St. Thomas More 34-08.00 2
10 Franklin, Izavion 9 Kenosha St. Jo 34-06.00 2
11 Kumar, Arjun 12 Prairie School 34-00.50 1
12 Haskins, Donte 11 Martin Luther 33-09.00 2
13 Safina, Giuseppe 10 Dominican 30-01.50 1
14 Sheske, Will St. Thomas More 30-01.00 2
15 Ortega, Brian 9 Kenosha St. Jo 29-08.50 1
16 Heath, Jack 12 Prairie School 29-06.00 1
17 Armstrong, Jacob 9 Dominican 28-03.00 1
18 Su, Zi Yi 9 St. John's NW 26-02.00 1
19 Kersten, Jack 9 Kenosha St. Jo 19-01.50 1
-- Tweh, Cj 9 St. John's NW ND 1
-- Dhar, Mehul 12 Prairie School ND 1
-- Kayser, Kaden 11 Catholic Central ND 1
-- Lagunas, Irving 12 Catholic Central ND 1
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Farrell, Eddie 12 Lake Country 125-00 2 10
2 Damato, Bryce 12 Lake Country 115-08 2 8
3 Felske, Nick 11 St. Thomas More 109-06 2 6
4 Pritchet, Jaylin 12 Racine Lutheran 103-08 2 5
5 Lee, Rogan 12 Martin Luther 100-08 2 4
6 Gentry, Russell 12 Racine Lutheran 94-01 1 3
7 Blount, Nick 10 Racine Lutheran 92-07 1 2
8 Weber, Johnny 12 Dominican 89-02 1 1
9 Kayser, Kaden 11 Catholic Central 88-10 2
10 Lagunas, Irving 12 Catholic Central 87-00 1
10 Franklin, Izavion 9 Kenosha St. Jo 87-00 2
12 Scheske, William 12 St. Thomas More 84-05 1
13 Morales, Antonio 10 St. Thomas More 84-00 2
14 Konley, Ernest 11 Lake Country 82-05 2
15 Wesley-Carter, Lashawn 12 Martin Luther 80-06 2
16 Haskins, Donte 11 Martin Luther 78-06 2
17 Ortega, Brian 9 Kenosha St. Jo 77-09 1
18 Caldwell, Kingston 9 Dominican 74-07 1
19 Armstrong, Jacob 9 Dominican 66-10 1
20 Su, Zi Yi 9 St. John's NW 55-06 1
21 Kersten, Jack 9 Kenosha St. Jo 46-06 1
-- Tweh, Cj 9 St. John's NW ND 1
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Martin Luther 137 2) Catholic Central 121.50
3) Dominican 93.50 4) Saint Thomas More 86
5) The Prairie School 71 6) Lake Country Lutheran 57
7) Racine Lutheran 35 8) Kenosha St. Joseph 19
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Saint Thomas More 124 2) Lake Country Lutheran 119
3) Martin Luther 117 4) The Prairie School 71
5) Dominican 65 6) Kenosha St. Joseph 44
7) Racine Lutheran 43 8) Catholic Central 34
9) St. John's Northwestern 24