West De Pere Results
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:42.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | 4x400 | |
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.13 | Kayla DeBruin | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
13.41 | Katherine Smith | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.35 | Eliza Aitken | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.27 | Faith Kibbe | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:02.44 | Kalli Vannieuwenhoven | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.65 | Kate Schmoll | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:44.96 | Kate Schmoll | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.72 | Ellie Drews | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
17.60 | Allie Zuelke | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.71 | Ellie Drews | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
52.50 | Allie Zuelke | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.38 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.65 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.72 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H4 | 4x400 | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.5 | Ashlyn Magnin | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-3.75 | Ashlyn Magnin | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-4.75 | Allie Zuelke | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Eliza Aitken | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-0 | Alanna Noggle | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.68 | Daekwon Smith | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.59 | Adam Lamers | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.92 | Bryce Smith | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
54.02 | SB | Connor Goodman | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.64 | SB | Matthew Schmoll | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:37.38 | Matthew Schmoll | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.32 | Langdon Nordgaard | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.36 | Langdon Nordgaard | 12th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.37 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.52 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.58 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Bryce Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-10 | Ryan Flood | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-10.25 | Langdon Nordgaard | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-0.5 | Gavin Stueber | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
152-11 | Andrew Baumgart | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-7.5 | Andrew Baumgart | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Wheelchair Shot Put | |||||
18-7 | Daniel Nehls | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Wheelchair Race | |||||
21.89 | Daniel Nehls | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Wheelchair Race | |||||
1:25.23 | Daniel Nehls | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |