Girls Discus Throw Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Keilley Riddle 12 Stoughton 128-9 1
2 Lauren Adams 12 Sun Prairie West 121-4 1
3 Cameron Jansen 12 Badger 119-8 1
4 Rachael Chilicki 9 Mukwonago 113-9 1
5 Lisa Busch 12 Waterford Union 113-0 1
6 Ashlin Nottestad 10 Badger 112-5 1
7 Alisha Peterson 11 Sun Prairie West 109-8 1
8 Jane Procter 12 Monona Grove 109-3 1
Boys High Jump Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mason Kelley 10 Mukwonago 6-4 1
2 Jeffrey Rowin 11 Janesville Parker 6-0 1
3 Garrett Bladl 12 Milton 5-10 1
4 Hans Kiesau 10 Oregon 5-10 1
5 Levi Booker 11 Janesville Craig 5-10 1
6 Jonathan Weah 12 Sun Prairie West 5-8 1
6 Mason Kleinsmith 12 Madison La Follette 5-8 1
6 Josh Ledger 11 Elkhorn Area 5-8 1
Girls High Jump Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Emma Eilertson 12 Mukwonago 5-2 1
2 Cassie Siegel 12 Sun Prairie West 5-1 1
2 Lauren Milligan 12 Badger 5-1 1
4 Tressa Shaw 12 Milton 5-0 1
5 Jenna Heindselman 11 Elkhorn Area 5-0 1
6 Allie Simac 11 Monona Grove 4-10 1
7 Annabelle Schwarz 9 Oregon 4-6 1
8 McKenna Schultz 10 Badger 4-6 1
Boys Long Jump Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ethan Mitchell 11 Milton 21-11.25 1
2 Trevor Boucher 12 Mukwonago 21-5.25 1
3 Jordan Hall 12 Elkhorn Area 20-11.75 1
4 Bryan Matthews 11 Madison La Follette 20-5.75 1
5 Ebrima Conteh 11 Sun Prairie West 20-2.25 1
6 Carter Maffet 12 Waterford Union 19-9.75 1
7 Ivan Morales-Vazquez 9 Badger 19-7.75 1
8 Jerry Kaminski 12 Sun Prairie East 19-4 1
Girls Pole Vault Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Audrey Seefeld 11 Sun Prairie East 11-0 1
2 Megan Blommel 12 Stoughton 10-6 1
3 Claire Jastroch 10 Waterford Union 10-3 1
4 Alexa Wornson 10 Sun Prairie East 10-3 1
5 Maryn Jarvis 9 Badger 10-0 1
6 Jenna Weis 10 Burlington 9-6 1
7 Nikki Wilcox 10 Mukwonago 9-0 1
8 Bardot Sheehy 10 Milton 9-0 1
Mixed 100 meter Dash Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ella Philipps Stoughton 43.03 1
Mixed 400 meter Dash Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Mixed 800 meter Run Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Mixed 1600 meter Run Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ella Philipps Stoughton 9-8.50 1
Boys Shot Put Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Nathan Roy 11 Mukwonago 60-0 1
2 Bryce Ruland 11 Waterford Union 53-5.25 1
3 Alton Williams 11 Sun Prairie East 50-9.50 1
4 Jackson Mankowski 12 Madison La Follette 49-6 1
5 Curtis Johnson 11 Sun Prairie East 49-2 1
6 Truman Mankowski 10 Madison La Follette 47-11 1
7 Ethan Willmann 11 Mukwonago 46-11.75 1
8 Joshua Martinez Marte 12 Beloit Memorial 44-7.25 1
Girls Triple Jump Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ella Schueler 10 Mukwonago 34-9 1
2 Samantha Burge 11 Mukwonago 34-3.75 1
3 Makenzie Hawk 10 Sun Prairie West 33-2.25 1
4 Sara Abramovic 11 Sun Prairie East 31-11.25 1
5 Leah Kaufman 10 Sun Prairie East 30-9.75 1
6 Natiya Ballard 11 Stoughton 29-5.25 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Stoughton 9:46.98 1
2 Oregon 9:56.75 1
3 Janesville Craig 9:58.66 1
4 Mukwonago 10:10.86 1
5 Sun Prairie West 10:11.18 1
6 Badger 10:18.72 1
7 Waterford Union 10:39.79 1
8 Sun Prairie East 10:45.48 1
Girls 100 meter Hurdles Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Madeline Hogan 12 Monona Grove 15.15 1
2 Samantha Burge 11 Mukwonago 15.69 1
3 Audrey Seefeld 11 Sun Prairie East 15.88 1
4 Emma Dressnandt 11 Mukwonago 16.87 1
5 Anna Johnson 11 Oregon 16.98 1
6 Emily Tryon 11 Waterford Union 17.99 1
7 Ava Eberle 10 Madison La Follette 18.11 1
8 Emma Eilertson 12 Mukwonago 18.28 1
Boys 110 meter Hurdles Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ethan Mitchell 11 Milton 15.42 1
2 Logan Meinel 12 Badger 15.58 1
3 Quyen Wirts 10 Oregon 15.75 1
4 Daniel Wilson 11 Sun Prairie West 15.89 1
5 Max Baertschy 12 Badger 16.13 1
6 jack kraemer 11 Mukwonago 16.57 1
7 Jayden Gramann 11 Monona Grove 16.78 1
8 Briar Sowinski 11 Waterford Union 17.08 1
Girls 100 meter Dash Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Analyiah Guardiola 11 Waterford Union 12.49 1
2 Laela Presendofer 9 Mukwonago 12.60 1
3 Dakota Mitchell 11 Sun Prairie West 12.72 1
4 Mallory Gasper 12 Fort Atkinson 12.74 1
5 Ella Maag 9 Stoughton 13.08 1
6 Julia Carson 11 Mukwonago 13.13 1
7 Sydney Holiday 10 Sun Prairie West 13.17 1
8 Shay Schuh 10 Janesville Parker 13.36 1
Boys 100 meter Dash Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Cortez LeGrant 12 Sun Prairie East 11.15 1
2 Paul Kim 11 Janesville Parker 11.18 1
3 Tommy Teberg 11 Burlington 11.25 1
4 Connor Stauff 11 Sun Prairie East 11.31 1
5 Thomas Tatus 12 Madison La Follette 11.46 1
6 Cayden Burns 11 Elkhorn Area 11.48 1
7 Evan Herbig 12 Mukwonago 11.52 1
8 Evan Miles 12 Oregon 11.58 1
Boys 1600 meter Run Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson Albanese 12 Badger 4:17.45 1
2 Joe McNulty 12 Mukwonago 4:23.87 1
3 Ben Stricker 11 Fort Atkinson 4:27.94 1
4 Trever Buchanan 11 Waterford Union 4:29.61 1
5 Jonah Marshall 11 Sun Prairie East 4:35.00 1
6 Mateo Alvarado Venegas 12 Sun Prairie West 4:38.37 1
7 Owen Geiger 10 Fort Atkinson 4:41.97 1
8 Luke Wolf 12 Mukwonago 4:47.32 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Elkhorn Area 1:45.38 1
2 Oregon 1:45.82 1
3 Mukwonago 1:45.98 1
4 Sun Prairie East 1:46.24 1
5 Janesville Parker 1:49.90 1
6 Stoughton 1:50.28 1
7 Badger 1:52.82 1
8 Milton 1:54.11 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mukwonago 1:28.51 1
2 Janesville Craig 1:29.69 1
3 Madison La Follette 1:30.83 1
4 Milton 1:30.98 1
5 Janesville Parker 1:31.62 1
6 Badger 1:32.30 1
7 Sun Prairie West 1:32.35 1
8 Monona Grove 1:34.56 1
Girls 400 meter Dash Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Harper Brandenburg 9 Janesville Parker 58.97 1
2 Mya Barnes 11 Janesville Parker 59.95 1
3 Jenna Weis 10 Burlington 1:00.50 1
4 Aleah Reesman 11 Burlington 1:03.44 1
5 Hannah Baldry 9 Fort Atkinson 1:03.75 1
6 Emelia Hopper 10 Stoughton 1:04.63 1
7 Mya Zukowski 9 Monona Grove 1:06.66 1
Boys 400 meter Dash Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Cayden Brandenburg 11 Janesville Parker 49.21 1
2 Owen Backus 11 Elkhorn Area 50.48 1
3 Mason Rybolt 12 Mukwonago 51.34 1
4 Grant Heagney 9 Fort Atkinson 52.41 1
5 Owen Kilton 11 Mukwonago 53.03 1
6 Noah Hansen 10 Oregon 53.07 1
7 Devin Frank 12 Sun Prairie West 53.47 1
8 Theo Samson 12 Madison La Follette 54.52 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mukwonago 49.95 1
2 Oregon 50.07 1
3 Sun Prairie West 50.48 1
4 Elkhorn Area 50.97 1
5 Waterford Union 51.71 1
6 Badger 51.75 1
7 Sun Prairie East 52.45 1
8 Stoughton 52.85 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mukwonago 42.58 1
2 Janesville Craig 42.80 1
3 Sun Prairie East 42.91 1
4 Oregon 43.67 1
5 Milton 43.97 1
6 Madison La Follette 44.33 1
7 Elkhorn Area 44.40 1
8 Badger 44.47 1
Girls 300 meter Hurdles Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Madeline Hogan 12 Monona Grove 46.12 1
2 Emma Eilertson 12 Mukwonago 46.31 1
3 Alexa Wornson 10 Sun Prairie East 46.72 1
4 Elizabeth Jonietz 11 Waterford Union 47.54 1
5 Tirzah Losos 11 Elkhorn Area 50.12 1
6 Claire Spilde 12 Stoughton 51.93 1
7 Kyria Lavasseur 9 Madison La Follette 52.97 1
Boys 300 meter Hurdles Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Devin Viola 9 Mukwonago 40.84 1
2 Jesse Lenya 11 Madison La Follette 41.05 1
3 Daniel Wilson 11 Sun Prairie West 41.20 1
4 Jayden Gramann 11 Monona Grove 41.27 1
5 Quyen Wirts 10 Oregon 41.38 1
6 Tim DeVries 12 Badger 42.33 1
7 Max Baertschy 12 Badger 42.57 1
8 Jjaquari Douglas 10 Janesville Parker 44.40 1
Girls 800 meter Run Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Eva Koos 12 Mukwonago 2:18.69 1
2 Gabriela Lues 12 Madison La Follette 2:18.89 1
3 Delaney Nyenhuis 11 Oregon 2:19.15 1
4 Graczyk Grace 10 Mukwonago 2:23.51 1
5 Mary Worden 10 Fort Atkinson 2:23.86 1
6 Aleah Reesman 11 Burlington 2:24.20 1
7 Kera Riley 12 Janesville Craig 2:26.43 1
8 Shaela Elert 10 Sun Prairie East 2:28.70 1
Boys 800 meter Run Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Trever Buchanan 11 Waterford Union 1:59.97 1
2 Jose Gomez-Soto 12 Janesville Craig 2:01.44 1
3 Quinten Beyer 11 Mukwonago 2:01.72 1
4 Caleb Schreiber 10 Mukwonago 2:02.02 1
5 Emmett Samson 10 Madison La Follette 2:04.48 1
6 Andrew Peters 10 Sun Prairie West 2:05.64 1
7 Quinton Bush 12 Oregon 2:06.50 1
8 Ike Helms 10 Madison La Follette 2:09.47 1
Boys 200 meter Dash Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Cayden Brandenburg 11 Janesville Parker 21.95 1
2 Mason Kelley 10 Mukwonago 22.04 1
3 Cortez LeGrant 12 Sun Prairie East 22.05 1
4 Kadyn Dixon 11 Oregon 22.48 1
5 Owen Backus 11 Elkhorn Area 22.51 1
6 Tommy Teberg 11 Burlington 22.71 1
7 Kai Sheridan 11 Milton 23.05 1
8 Mason Ebbert 12 Fort Atkinson 23.41 1
Girls 3200 meter Run Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Dasha Vorontsov 12 Oregon 10:52.12 1
2 Mallory Reiser 12 Stoughton 11:08.69 1
3 Erica Eastman 12 Monona Grove 11:26.16 1
4 Ali McCaughtry 10 Sun Prairie West 11:40.45 1
5 Abi Anderson 10 Janesville Craig 11:46.46 1
6 Baker Julia 10 Mukwonago 12:06.87 1
7 Sammie Wiebelhaus 9 Mukwonago 12:39.88 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Oregon 4:05.85 1
2 Janesville Parker 4:09.67 1
3 Sun Prairie East 4:11.58 1
4 Badger 4:12.17 1
5 Elkhorn Area 4:14.19 1
6 Mukwonago 4:21.28 1
7 Stoughton 4:23.12 1
8 Monona Grove 4:37.30 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Janesville Parker 3:26.31 1
2 Mukwonago 3:27.16 1
3 Sun Prairie West 3:29.21 1
4 Elkhorn Area 3:29.82 1
5 Badger 3:31.60 1
6 Oregon 3:36.85 1
7 Madison La Follette 3:37.86 1
8 Fort Atkinson 3:40.32 1
Boys Discus Throw Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Bryce Ruland 11 Waterford Union 202-4 1
2 Ethan Willmann 11 Mukwonago 147-4 1
3 Jackson Mankowski 12 Madison La Follette 146-11 1
4 Griffin Empey 12 Stoughton 143-10 1
5 Joshua Martinez Marte 12 Beloit Memorial 140-11 1
6 JJ Love 12 Milton 137-6 1
7 Nathan Roy 11 Mukwonago 133-1 1
8 Truman Mankowski 10 Madison La Follette 117-4 1
Girls Long Jump Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Maddie Reott 12 Stoughton 16-11.25 1
2 Camryn Knaack 12 Badger 16-9 1
3 Lindsey Taylor 12 Mukwonago 16-1.50 1
4 Laney Gill 11 Milton 15-11.50 1
5 Lilly Villarreal 11 Badger 15-6 1
6 Ellyson Wos 9 Sun Prairie West 15-4.50 1
7 Leah Kaufman 10 Sun Prairie East 14-11.75 1
Boys Pole Vault Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Trevor Schulz 12 Sun Prairie East 14-0 1
2 Jacob Yoerger 10 Oregon 13-0 1
3 Colton Scherer 10 Sun Prairie East 12-0 1
4 Miles Adkins 12 Sun Prairie West 12-0 1
4 Thomas Jungwirth 12 Mukwonago 12-0 1
6 Avery Keller 10 Janesville Parker 11-6 1
7 Gavin Flynn 11 Janesville Parker 11-0 1
8 John Czajka 12 Waterford Union 10-6 1
Girls Shot Put Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Julia Missall 11 Mukwonago 39-5.50 1
2 Ashlin Nottestad 10 Badger 36-7.50 1
3 Paige Schreiber 12 Mukwonago 36-2 1
4 Caitlin Zingsheim 11 Milton 35-7 1
5 Brooke Brumm 12 Badger 33-11 1
6 Elise Quale 11 Monona Grove 32-3.25 1
7 Rebecca Christ 11 Fort Atkinson 30-8.50 1
8 Mykenna Gray 10 Fort Atkinson 29-11.50 1
Boys Triple Jump Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jordan Hall 12 Elkhorn Area 43-9.75 1
2 Ethan Mitchell 11 Milton 43-7.75 1
3 Rickie Jefferson 12 Madison La Follette 43-6.25 1
4 Quyen Wirts 10 Oregon 41-11.50 1
5 Malique Jackson 11 Madison La Follette 40-10.25 1
6 Ryder Mayotte 11 Mukwonago 40-6.25 1
7 Zach Bauman 12 Badger 38-3.25 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mukwonago 8:09.71 1
2 Fort Atkinson 8:17.18 1
3 Madison La Follette 8:18.84 1
4 Janesville Craig 8:25.74 1
5 Oregon 8:31.30 1
6 Sun Prairie West 8:42.96 1
7 Burlington 8:53.56 1
8 Badger 8:56.20 1
Girls 1600 meter Run Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Dasha Vorontsov 12 Oregon 5:06.26 1
2 Mackenzie Babcock 10 Monona Grove 5:06.61 1
3 Eva Koos 12 Mukwonago 5:06.89 1
4 Brooke Marchewka 10 Sun Prairie East 5:32.89 1
5 JoJo Knauss 10 Sun Prairie West 5:40.25 1
6 Natalia Arteaga 11 Waterford Union 5:50.39 1
7 Sydney Younk 10 Waterford Union 6:02.27 1
Boys 3200 meter Run Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Joe McNulty 12 Mukwonago 9:40.44 1
2 Jackson Albanese 12 Badger 9:42.25 1
3 Ben Stricker 11 Fort Atkinson 9:44.83 1
4 Mateo Alvarado Venegas 12 Sun Prairie West 9:50.76 1
5 Pat McRoberts 10 Sun Prairie East 10:02.21 1
6 Jack Austin 12 Janesville Craig 10:09.01 1
7 Anthony Henrichon 12 Fort Atkinson 10:11.97 1
8 Sam Manak 12 Elkhorn Area 10:37.18 1
Girls 200 meter Dash Division 1
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Olivia Carey 11 Mukwonago 25.71 1
2 Mallory Gasper 12 Fort Atkinson 25.79 1
3 Dakota Mitchell 11 Sun Prairie West 25.92 1
4 Harper Brandenburg 9 Janesville Parker 25.94 1
5 Katie McGlothlen 12 Mukwonago 26.52 1
6 Mya Barnes 11 Janesville Parker 26.69 1
7 Emma Schell 11 Oregon 26.97 1
8 Alexis Shemanek 12 Sun Prairie West 28.28 1
Girls Division 1 Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Mukwonago 154
2 Oregon 68
3 Stoughton 65
4 Sun Prairie West 60
5 Sun Prairie East 58
5 Badger 58
7 Monona Grove 44
8 Waterford Union 39
8 Janesville Parker 39
10 Elkhorn Area 27
11 Fort Atkinson 24
12 Milton 17
12 Burlington 17
14 Madison La Follette 12
14 Janesville Craig 12
Boys Division 1 Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Mukwonago 148.5
2 Madison La Follette 68
3 Sun Prairie East 62
4 Janesville Parker 56
5 Oregon 51.5
6 Badger 48
7 Milton 47.5
8 Sun Prairie West 45.5
9 Elkhorn Area 40
10 Waterford Union 38
11 Janesville Craig 36
12 Fort Atkinson 31
13 Burlington 11
14 Monona Grove 8
15 Stoughton 5
15 Beloit Memorial 5
Mixed Wheelchair Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Stoughton 10