Clinton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
4:56.67 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.70 | Kiki Pfeifer | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.43 | Alexus Burke | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.35 | Zoie Zaugg | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.27 | Ava Mueller | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.12 | Kiki Pfeifer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.84 | Zoie Zaugg | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.61 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.53 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:13.33 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.17 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:56.67 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:05.09 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:44.18 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Zada Maly | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Ava Schoonover | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | SB | Natalie Bell | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
5-0 | SB | Jillian Huisheere | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.70 | Blaine Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.26 | Logan Karstaedt | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.78 | Austin Kooyenga | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.67 | Blaine Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.65 | Austin Kooyenga | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.93 | Logan Karstaedt | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.41 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.22 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:53.10 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.38 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:17.88 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:41.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:58.67 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Jacob Schoonover | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Logan Karstaedt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |