Mayville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.56 | Rhanna Muelier | 11th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
16.10 | Rhianna Glogovsky | 17th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.98 | Rhianna Glogovsky | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:45.69 | Holly Brotke | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.28 | Aubrey Thom | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
18.64 | Lydia Case | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.37 | Lydia Case | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.78 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.47 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:00.33 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:36.88 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Viviana Smelcer | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-4 | Keana Feutz | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-0 | Kaia Harris | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6 | Aubrey Thom | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-1 | Layla Budahn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
88-4 | Caroline Plasil | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
80-6 | Jessica Reinke | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-9.25 | Caroline Plasil | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
28-0.5 | Layla Budahn | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
22-9.25 | SB | Isabelle Knoll | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.27 | Logan Waas | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
11.36 | Logan Waas | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
11.94 | Braxton Wiese | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12.28 | Braxton Wiese | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.07 | Logan Waas | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
25.54 | Josh Robson | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.76 | Soren Kewley | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:01.46 | Owen Bronecki | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.31 | SB | Marcus Volkert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:36.78 | Zane Vetter | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.97 | SB | Luke Neumeyer | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.35 | SB | Joren Schlender | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
17.68 | Joren Schlender | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
18.76 | SB | Emerson Mittelstadt | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
19.53 | Emerson Mittelstadt | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
20.91 | Ashton Micklas | 8th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
21.27 | Ashton Micklas | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.48 | Joren Schlender | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
49.49 | Ashton Micklas | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
50.41 | Emerson Mittelstadt | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.61 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.14 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:53.92 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Emerson Mittelstadt | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5-2 | Marcus Volkert | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5-2 | Josh Robson | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8 | Logan Waas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
14-5 | SB | Braxton Wiese | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-7.5 | SB | Joren Schlender | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
34-7 | Sawyer Hardesty | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
147-2 | Hewsten Steger | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
143-9 | Cyle Laatsch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
89-2 | Auston McCartney | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-10 | Cyle Laatsch | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
43-10.5 | Hewsten Steger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
36-3.5 | Auston McCartney | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |