Mukwonago Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.19 | SB | Jerrell Anderson | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete |
7.37 | SB | Ben Cesar | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete |
7.39 | SB | Matthew Heard | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete |
7.52 | SB | Connor Kreger | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete |
7.55 | cole oldenburg | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
7.58 | SB | Kade Gunderson | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.72 | SB | Charles Lang | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete |
26.83 | SB | Mason Von Thun | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete |
26.93 | SB | Tony Reseniz | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete |
27.10 | SB | max baehman | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete |
28.18 | SB | Tanner Buth | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.68 | SB | Robbert Grablewski | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete |
1:02.12 | SB | Justin Scheer | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:04.41 | SB | Charles Lang | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:05.60 | SB | Elijah Roeder | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:12.39 | SB | Tietjen Wyatt | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:23.42 | SB | Alex Madden | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.90 | SB | Ethan Cochenet | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:27.81 | SB | Gavin Meinecke | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:28.25 | SB | Justin Scheer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:35.94 | SB | Ben Savatski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:36.83 | SB | Whittaker Carmichael | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:37.85 | SB | Porter Chayton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.81 | SB | Blake Lindstedt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10.98 | Robbert Grablewski | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11.17 | SB | Jose Roman-Ortiz | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
11.30 | SB | Aidan Dietrich | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
11.53 | SB | Justin Roy | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:25.24 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:28.15 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.58 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:06.40 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Matthew Heard | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-4 | max baehman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-2 | Jaden Kuehl | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-2 | Aidan Dietrich | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-4 | Julian Blundon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1 | Braden Korth | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16-6 | SB | Owen Lorenz | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16-5 | Blake Lindstedt | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-8 | SB | caden green | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15-7.25 | SB | Aaiden Ofarrill | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13-2 | SB | Cash Reichelt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | max Migazzi | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6-0 | Robbert Grablewski | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-6 | SB | Adam Kapp | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
37-2 | Ty Demksi | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
37-2 | Cameron Wilke | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
36-6 | Christian Brazzoni | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
33-9 | SB | Sam Villarreal | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete |
21-7 | SB | Logan Sonnenberg | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |