Portage High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.97 | Kilamesha Lindsay | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8.05 | Tiara Gray | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8.18 | O'Niya Culp | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8.20 | SB | Gor-Jus Davis | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
8.33 | SB | Samor Dumas | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
8.35 | SB | Heaven Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
8.43 | SB | Tylaejah Tolbert | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
8.45 | SB | Azaria Sutton | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
8.46 | Zoroida Pearson | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8.64 | Melanie Warren | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8.66 | SB | Mackenzie Headd | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
9.06 | SB | Anaca Aguilera | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
9.31 | Jessica Taylor | 35th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9.35 | Lulu Ramirez | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10.18 | Williams Morgan | 45th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11.30 | SB | A'leigha Harper | 53rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.51 | SB | Briana Krapf | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:33.54 | SB | Madison Mikels | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:38.87 | SB | Hannah Walsh | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:39.48 | SB | Arabella Sweeney | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:47.03 | SB | Alannah Sweeney | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:48.54 | SB | Brooklyn Reed | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:48.97 | SB | Ave Gurley | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:13.63 | SB | Wozniak Julie | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:15.91 | SB | Mia Ortega | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:23.38 | Lily Fletcher | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:25.35 | SB | Yahdira Santos | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:48.64 | SB | Makena Kretz | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.09 | SB | Madison Mikels | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:43.07 | SB | Briana Krapf | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:50.26 | SB | Hannah Walsh | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:03.56 | SB | Alannah Sweeney | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:06.60 | SB | Brooklyn Reed | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:10.75 | SB | Arabella Sweeney | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:12.99 | SB | Ave Gurley | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:17.37 | Kayla Pleasant | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:16.17 | Mia Ortega | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:24.06 | Lily Fletcher | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:24.71 | Wozniak Julie | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:29.15 | SB | Yahdira Santos | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:58.04 | Makena Kretz | 31st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.45 | Janiya Mabon | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Anaca Aguilera | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-4 | Layla Buggs-Lee | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-4 | Jessica Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-2 | SB | Mackenzie Headd | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7 | Heaven Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-0 | SB | Jessica Taylor | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-11 | SB | Cynthia Brumfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
27-6 | Olivia Pickering | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.07 | SB | Walter Mabon | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7.32 | Amontae Quarles | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7.42 | SB | Kenyon Andrews | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7.47 | Jodey Ellison | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7.48 | SB | Daniel Steorts | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7.50 | SB | Tristan Burelison | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7.50 | SB | Elefteris Mamounas | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7.61 | Isaiah Cooley | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7.69 | DiCaprio Miles | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7.95 | SB | Al'montay Hawkins | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
8.04 | SB | DeMarcus Jenkins | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
8.21 | SB | Troy Marshall | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
8.69 | Henry Rios | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.88 | SB | Ben Lagunas | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:27.30 | SB | Bryce Snyder | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.31 | SB | Weston Stilwell | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4:59.15 | SB | Aiden Farley | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:34.08 | SB | Jacob Lagunas | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.31 | SB | Jaeden Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.13 | Terique Hampton | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.25 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Damian Kapuschat | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-6 | Michael Olivarri | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-4 | SB | Jay Pleasant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1 | Ryan Fraker | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-3 | Troy Marshall | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-9 | SB | Al'montay Hawkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7 | Lathan Mister | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
36-3.5 | Ja'Carious Parker | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
34-6 | SB | Tristan Burelison | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
29-0.75 | SB | Keman Randolph | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
28-5.5 | Ramone Carey | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25-11 | Xander Brown | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |