Girls Varsity 60 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Isabella Albert Dodgeland 8.07a
2 Evy Shaw Adams-Friendship 8.32a
3 Kylie Kakes Two Rivers 8.34a
4 Bella Firari Dodgeland 8.49a
5 Jill Thompson Cambridge 8.54a
6 Carlee Hart Winneconne 8.60a
7 Elizabeth Sailors Winneconne 8.62a
8 Marenda Lee Two Rivers 8.65a
9 Leah Vander Galien Randolph/Cambria-Friesl 8.65a
10 Aubry Pufahl Horicon 8.69a
11 Dominique Patterson Johnson Creek 8.70a
12 Taylor Rogers Winneconne 8.71a
13 Annabelle Chase Omro 8.72a
14 Jasmine Lor Two Rivers 8.83a
15 Delaney Drevline Kohler 8.84a
16 Marisa Greiner Freedom 8.85a
17 Greta Sixel Johnson Creek 8.87a
18 Braelyn Kust Freedom 8.87a
19 Sydney Sween Pardeeville 8.92a
20 Tessa Schmude Cambridge 8.93a
21 Elle Hardwick Pardeeville 8.96a
22 Alyssa Hucke Johnson Creek 9.00a
23 Gabbie Hambel Freedom 9.01a
24 Ava Gove Randolph/Cambria-Friesl 9.01a
25 Violet Sweger Deerfield 9.02a
26 Zoey Bahe Lodi 9.06a
27 Carly Zemke Winneconne 9.12a
28 Callie Anderson Freedom 9.13a
29 Ella Wagner Freedom 9.14a
30 Katie Schumacher Kohler 9.14a
31 Lydia VanBuren Randolph/Cambria-Friesl 9.17a
32 Katherine Brown Cambridge 9.21a
33 Callie Suick Cambridge 9.22a
34 Emillie Behm Cambridge 9.23a
35 Charlotte Brown Cambridge 9.26a
36 Mallorri Buonincontro Cambridge 9.27a
37 Peyton Woods Omro 9.29a
38 Breleigh Schultz Two Rivers 9.34a
39 Alex Maner Kohler 9.35a
40 Jenna Schaalma Dodgeland 9.38a
41 Bailey Church Winneconne 9.42a
42 Azelyn Heller Horicon 9.47a
43 Jade Dulmes Lodi 9.50a
44 Shanna Schlieckau Cambridge 9.52a
45 Constance Wills Pardeeville 9.52a
46 Vivian Popp Two Rivers 9.55a
47 Allison Engel Kohler 9.59a
48 Brielle Merrick Freedom 9.65a
49 Ellie Brull Two Rivers 9.66a
50 Gracia Kile Randolph/Cambria-Friesl 9.70a
51 Josslin Fuller Two Rivers 9.77a
52 Sierra Potratz Omro 9.78a
53 Melissa Jingga-Maron Cambridge 9.81a
54 Alivia Heller Winneconne 9.83a
55 Lauryn Weisensel Deerfield 9.84a
56 Sydnee Boomsma Randolph/Cambria-Friesl 9.84a
57 Avery Harms Kohler 9.86a
58 Lilly Schultz Deerfield 9.88a
59 Grace Dunsirn Deerfield 9.89a
60 Charity Ziemer Omro 9.94a
61 Grace Morgan Lodi 9.98a
62 Kailyn Holzhueter Cambridge 9.99a
63 Lisa Perez Dodgeland 10.00a
64 Abby Pagel Two Rivers 10.05a
65 Haven Wimmer Kohler 10.10a
66 Elizabeth Pollow Randolph/Cambria-Friesl 10.54a
67 Caitlyn Lorier Kohler 10.55a
68 Alyssa Breunig Cambridge 10.58a
69 Maya Pierringer Kohler 10.74a
70 Lily Rue Kohler 10.87a
71 Cora Ballweg Cambridge 11.01a
72 Delainey Lupiezowiec Cambridge 11.19a
73 Angela Bustos Kohler 11.49a
74 Hailey Garcia Cambridge 11.75a
75 Adrianna Calame Cambridge 12.44a
Dayveona Francis Deerfield DNS
Sophia Downs Cambridge DNS
Grace Leto Cambridge DNS
Destiny Parker Two Rivers DNS
Obi Holub Horicon DNS
Payge Ische Johnson Creek DNS
Jalayshia Arnold Horicon DNS
Isabella Stordahl Freedom DNS
Lauren Weyenberg Freedom DNS
Girls Varsity 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Isabella Albert Dodgeland 27.04a
2 Evy Shaw Adams-Friendship 27.41a
3 Gracie Martzahl Freedom 28.13a
4 Kylie Kakes Two Rivers 28.17a
5 Molly Johnson Adams-Friendship 28.20a
6 Madeline Chase Omro 28.29a
7 Taylor Rogers Winneconne 28.83a
8 Leah Vander Galien Randolph/Cambria-Friesl 28.86a
9 Jill Thompson Cambridge 28.93a
10 Senibua Sander Kohler 28.99a
11 Natalie Kelley Lodi 29.33a
12 Delaney Drevline Kohler 29.41a
13 Aubry Pufahl Horicon 29.79a
14 Ella Wagner Freedom 29.83a
15 Marisa Greiner Freedom 29.90a
16 Violet Sweger Deerfield 29.99a
17 Evelyn Wall Freedom 30.17a
18 Tessa Schmude Cambridge 30.29a
19 Annabelle Chase Omro 30.31a
20 Gabbie Hambel Freedom 30.39a
21 Isabella Stordahl Freedom 30.55a
21 Mikayla VanWychen Two Rivers 30.55a
23 Alyssa Hucke Johnson Creek 30.59a
24 Amber Hess Kohler 30.65a
25 Greta Sixel Johnson Creek 30.74a
26 Sydney Sween Pardeeville 30.81a
27 Elle Hardwick Pardeeville 30.91a
28 Callie Anderson Freedom 30.92a
29 Lexi Hughes Pardeeville 30.93a
30 Braelyn Kust Freedom 31.08a
31 Zoey Bahe Lodi 31.24a
32 Louise Kroscher Two Rivers 31.48a
33 Alex Maner Kohler 31.48a
34 Peyton Woods Omro 31.54a
35 Brielle Merrick Freedom 31.61a
36 Bailey Church Winneconne 31.70a
37 Gabby Knudson Cambridge 31.72a
38 Charlotte Brown Cambridge 32.03a
39 Ellie Brull Two Rivers 32.10a
40 Tia Burdett Winneconne 32.12a
41 Jenna Mac Donald Winneconne 32.26a
42 Jade Dulmes Lodi 32.38a
43 Metadel Edwards Two Rivers 32.41a
44 Kat Skadahl Winneconne 32.49a
45 Abby Johnson Winneconne 32.50a
46 Breleigh Schultz Two Rivers 32.77a
47 Jenna Schaalma Dodgeland 32.80a
48 Azelyn Heller Horicon 32.82a
49 Allison Engel Kohler 33.05a
50 Shanna Schlieckau Cambridge 33.19a
51 Hannah Grahn Dodgeland 33.31a
52 Melissa Jingga-Maron Cambridge 33.33a
53 Kiana Berry Pardeeville 33.43a
54 Sierra Potratz Omro 33.48a
55 Avery Harms Kohler 33.94a
56 Lauryn Weisensel Deerfield 34.13a
57 Layla Brickner Winneconne 34.28a
58 Josslin Fuller Two Rivers 34.29a
59 Lilly Schultz Deerfield 34.42a
60 Grace Morgan Lodi 34.71a
61 Gracia Kile Randolph/Cambria-Friesl 34.71a
62 Aurora Braley Winneconne 35.39a
63 Addison Drake Cambridge 35.74a
64 Kailyn Holzhueter Cambridge 35.91a
65 Caitlyn Lorier Kohler 36.10a
66 Alicia Jungbluth Deerfield 36.31a
67 Natalie Detert Lodi 36.47a
68 Elizabeth Pollow Randolph/Cambria-Friesl 36.68a
69 Angela Bustos Kohler 42.33a
Rylie Wilcox Lodi DNS
Callie Suick Cambridge DNS
Obi Holub Horicon DNS
Lauren Weyenberg Freedom DNS
Destiny Parker Two Rivers DNS
Alexandra Garcia Dodgeland DNS
Abby Pagel Two Rivers DNS
Lexi Liska Deerfield DQ
Lauren Holzhueter Cambridge DNS
Jalayshia Arnold Horicon DNS
Macy Robinson Cambridge DNS
Emillie Behm Cambridge DNS
Madison Randall Randolph/Cambria-Friesl DNS
Lisa Perez Dodgeland DNS
Girls Varsity 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Madeline Chase Omro 1:05.15a
2 Molly Johnson Adams-Friendship 1:05.49a
3 Lillian Pociask Kohler 1:06.62a
4 Bree Motsenbocker Pardeeville 1:07.04a
5 Senibua Sander Kohler 1:07.12a
6 Sophia Soukup Two Rivers 1:08.11a
7 Macy Robinson Cambridge 1:08.13a
8 Angelina Prill Dodgeland 1:08.84a
9 Ella Arenz Deerfield 1:09.60a
10 Kayla Smudde Freedom 1:09.73a
11 Julia Koch Omro 1:09.74a
12 Zoey Bahe Lodi 1:09.81a
13 Louise Kroscher Two Rivers 1:11.05a
14 Brooke Woods Freedom 1:11.36a
15 Charlee Linse Omro 1:11.92a
16 Tara Bettenhausen Cambridge 1:12.41a
17 Kat Skadahl Winneconne 1:13.63a
18 Gabby Knudson Cambridge 1:14.62a
19 Caylee Eis Two Rivers 1:15.05a
20 Vivian Verich Winneconne 1:15.78a
21 Lexi Liska Deerfield 1:17.66a
22 Keleigh Holl Horicon 1:19.28a
23 Maya Pierringer Kohler 1:21.89a
24 Myah Hasby Horicon 1:23.32a
25 Kyra Schoemann Randolph/Cambria-Friesl 1:25.77a
Payge Ische Johnson Creek DNS
Gillian Ryan Deerfield DNS
Mac Chambers Lodi DNS
Lauren Holzhueter Cambridge DNS
Clara Dykstra Horicon DNS
Girls Varsity 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sophie Yetter Winneconne 2:27.49a
2 Claire Helmila Freedom 2:29.42a
3 Leigh DeWitt Freedom 2:30.01a
4 Mallory Kohn Dodgeland 2:33.40a
5 Breanne Kulpa Two Rivers 2:34.77a
6 Katherine Cook Freedom 2:40.69a
7 Ella Loest Kohler 2:40.91a
8 Ruby Kuehn Winneconne 2:42.36a
9 Arden Nickerson Deerfield 2:51.21a
10 Sierra Wegener Dodgeland 2:56.38a
11 Allison Schoenike Omro 2:57.74a
12 Kassandra Gosh Johnson Creek 3:01.12a
13 Audrey Geffers Omro 3:05.62a
14 Sophia Himes Lodi 3:05.91a
15 Rose Vanhandel Winneconne 3:06.76a
16 Mairin Syth Winneconne 3:07.46a
17 Ana Strong Lodi 3:17.85a
18 Lydia Rentmeester Omro 3:22.29a
19 Abby Herrmann Horicon 3:28.60a
20 Emily Settingsgaard Horicon 3:35.74a
21 Ella Herrmann Horicon 3:40.49a
Keira Rangel Horicon DNS
Annie Lyman Horicon DNS
Gillian Ryan Deerfield DNS
Lexi Liska Deerfield DNS
Emmerson Drobac Deerfield DNS
Girls Varsity 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Emme Drobac Deerfield 5:18.22a
2 Sophie Yetter Winneconne 5:22.01a
3 Maggie Behler Kohler 5:27.77a
4 Ava Raasch Dodgeland 5:43.29a
5 Katherine Cook Freedom 5:52.45a
6 McKenna Michel Deerfield 5:52.84a
7 Ruby Kuehn Winneconne 5:53.15a
8 Ashley Groothoff Two Rivers 5:59.01a
9 Sami Vosters Freedom 6:08.01a
10 Dakota Pierquet Lodi 6:10.39a
11 Hannah Yetter Winneconne 6:10.94a
12 Madeline Anderson Winneconne 6:11.63a
13 Josie Wrage Omro 6:15.59a
14 Keali Prahl Winneconne 6:19.30a
15 Lauren Nadboralski Johnson Creek 6:29.46a
16 Ruby Brandt Horicon 6:29.54a
17 Claire Brotz Kohler 6:41.52a
18 Molly Burke Johnson Creek 6:49.67a
19 Brook Endres Lodi 6:53.97a
20 Allison Hansel Freedom 7:09.23a
21 Ava Sixel Johnson Creek 7:14.30a
22 Ava Hansel Freedom 7:24.62a
23 Breanna Stellmacher Omro 7:26.84a
24 Reese Linse Omro 7:27.34a
25 Lydia Rentmeester Omro 7:35.39a
26 Grace Bradley Deerfield 7:49.97a
27 Sydney Waech Winneconne 7:51.98a
Girls Varsity 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Maggie Behler Kohler 12:11.10a
2 Bree Motsenbocker Pardeeville 13:24.48a
3 Madeline Anderson Winneconne 13:38.86a
4 Rylee Hucke Johnson Creek 13:40.26a
5 Keali Prahl Winneconne 13:49.80a
6 Ruby Brandt Horicon 14:08.43a
7 Clara Wendt Randolph/Cambria-Friesl 14:33.07a
8 Isabelle Rodriguez Randolph/Cambria-Friesl 15:03.30a
9 Lauren Wiedemeier Winneconne 15:14.01a
10 Kennadi Kehoe Kohler 15:32.87a
Breanna Stellmacher Omro DNS
Girls Varsity 60m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lydia Merrick Freedom 9.81a
2 Lindsay Vander Galien Randolph/Cambria-Friesl 10.12a
3 Rylie Wilcox Lodi 10.21a
4 Olivia Heyroth Lodi 10.36a
5 Ava Williams Cambridge 10.51a
6 Melissa Huber Dodgeland 10.73a
7 Malina Schneider Cambridge 11.07a
8 Charlee Linse Omro 11.34a
9 Rose Vanhandel Winneconne 11.51a
10 Tia Burdett Winneconne 11.97a
11 Mikayla VanWychen Two Rivers 12.04a
12 Ashley Hietpas Freedom 12.16a
13 Metadel Edwards Two Rivers 12.20a
14 Hannah Grahn Dodgeland 12.88a
15 Briella Brusveen Randolph/Cambria-Friesl 12.89a
16 Catherine Wendt Pardeeville 12.90a
17 Kiana Berry Pardeeville 13.41a
18 Alicia Jungbluth Deerfield 13.95a
19 Addison Drake Cambridge 14.36a
Lillyanna Montgomery Deerfield DNS
Emma Braaksma Randolph/Cambria-Friesl DNS
Girls Varsity 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Two Rivers 1:58.11a
1) Kylie Kakes 2) Marenda Lee
3) Destiny Parker 4) Jasmine Lor
2 Freedom 2:00.42a
1) Gabbie Hambel 2) Marisa Greiner
3) Ashley Hietpas 4) Callie Anderson
3 Omro 2:00.57a
1) Peyton Woods 2) Felicity Richmond
3) Annabelle Chase 4) Ally Sell
4 Cambridge 2:00.71a
1) Charlotte Brown 2) Malina Schneider
3) Mallorri Buonincontro 4) Ava Williams
5 Randolph/Cambria-Friesland 2:01.32a
1) Ava Gove 2) Lydia VanBuren
3) Kate Bobholz 4) Leah Vander Galien
6 Winneconne 2:02.44a
1) Tia Burdett 2) Mazey Steckbauer
3) Elizabeth Sailors 4) Carly Zemke
7 Dodgeland 2:03.23a
1) Jenna Schaalma 2) Kendall Hafenstein
3) Bella Firari 4) Melissa Huber
8 Pardeeville 2:03.28a
1) Elle Hardwick 2) Lexi Hughes
3) Sydney Sween 4) Constance Wills
Girls Varsity 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Freedom 4:26.50a
1) Gracie Martzahl 2) Leigh DeWitt
3) Katherine Cook 4) Claire Helmila
2 Dodgeland 4:27.07a
1) Angelina Prill 2) Mallory Kohn
3) Isabella Albert 4) Ava Raasch
3 Kohler 4:31.92a
1) Delaney Drevline 2) Lillian Pociask
3) Sophia Kwacz 4) Amber Hess
4 Omro 4:35.36a
1) Julia Koch 2) Charlee Linse
3) Allison Schoenike 4) Madeline Chase
5 Two Rivers 4:43.12a
1) Breanne Kulpa 2) Ashley Groothoff
3) Caylee Eis 4) Sophia Soukup
6 Winneconne 4:45.66a
1) Ruby Kuehn 2) Mazey Steckbauer
3) Abby Johnson 4) Carlee Hart
7 Deerfield 4:47.16a
1) Piper Ryan 2) Kylee Lonigro
3) Arden Nickerson 4) Madi Ledbury
8 Cambridge 4:49.59a
1) Tessa Schmude 2) Macy Robinson
3) Malina Schneider 4) Ava Williams
9 Randolph/Cambria-Friesland 5:12.55a
1) Emma Braaksma 2) Madison Randall
3) Kate Bobholz 4) Lydia VanBuren
10 Horicon 5:31.33a
1) Sophie Wolff 2) Emily Settingsgaard
3) Clara Dykstra 4) Keleigh Holl
Girls Varsity 4x800m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Deerfield 10:44.45a
1) Piper Ryan 2) Madi Ledbury
3) Ella Arenz 4) McKenna Michel
2 Dodgeland 10:49.27a
1) Sierra Wegener 2) Angelina Prill
3) Ava Raasch 4) Mallory Kohn
3 Kohler 10:55.76a
1) Sophia Kwacz 2) Lillian Pociask
3) Claire Brotz 4) Ella Loest
4 Omro 11:41.50a
1) Allison Schoenike 2) Josie Wrage
3) Audrey Geffers 4) Julia Koch
5 Johnson Creek 11:43.14a
1) Kassandra Gosh 2) Molly Burke
3) Rylee Hucke 4) Lauren Nadboralski
6 Freedom 11:48.13a
1) Brooke Woods 2) Sami Vosters
3) Ava Hansel 4) Allison Hansel
7 Randolph/Cambria-Friesland 12:25.94a
1) Isabelle Rodriguez 2) Kyra Schoemann
3) Briella Brusveen 4) Clara Wendt
8 Winneconne 12:35.41a
1) Sophie Gonzalez 2) Lauren Wiedemeier
3) Vivian Verich 4) Mairin Syth
9 Horicon 14:09.09a
1) Sophie Wolff 2) Emily Settingsgaard
3) Ella Herrmann 4) Keira Rangel
Girls Varsity Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Schell Winneconne 35-7
2 Chloe Kessenich Pardeeville 34-0
3 Izzy Bahe Lodi 32-5.5
4 Sarah Hodgson Horicon 32-3.5
5 Bethany Gallick Adams-Friendship 31-11
6 Katie Schumacher Kohler 31-5
7 Marenda Lee Two Rivers 30-11
8 Olivia Downey Dodgeland 30-5
9 Abigail Rogers Winneconne 29-11
10 Karah Butler Johnson Creek 29-5.5
11 Ava Sixel Johnson Creek 29-5
12 Madelyn Ayres Deerfield 29-3
13 Izzy Justmann Dodgeland 28-10.5
14 Taylor Rogers Winneconne 28-8
15 Elizabeth Bork Dodgeland 27-11.5
16 Miley Lenz Randolph/Cambria-Friesla 27-9
17 Jocelyn Alvarez Omro 27-3
18 Jayden Dalton Omro 26-9.5
19 Grace Trudell Johnson Creek 26-7
20 Jami Henderson Randolph/Cambria-Friesla 25-8
21 Kaylee Jensen Two Rivers 25-7.5
22 Lily Rue Kohler 25-6
23 Jordan Thomsen Horicon 25-4
24 Alexis Danko Adams-Friendship 24-4.5
25 Haven Wimmer Kohler 24-3
26 Keyara Vensor Deerfield 23-8.5
27 Cora Ballweg Cambridge 22-4
28 Mia Walstad Lodi 22-0.5
29 Hannah Yetter Winneconne 21-11
30 Donna Hollenbeck Randolph/Cambria-Friesla 21-8
31 Jenna Waltz Deerfield 21-7
32 Maya Houdek Lodi 21-6
33 Keleigh Holl Horicon 20-10
34 Grace Solberg Deerfield 20-8
35 Isabel Stephen Randolph/Cambria-Friesla 20-5.5
36 Hailey Garcia Cambridge 20-4.5
37 Chloe Wyssbrod Winneconne 20-2
38 Delainey Lupiezowiec Cambridge 19-6.5
39 Xanthe Sanchez Johnson Creek 19-5.5
40 Adrianna Calame Cambridge 18-5
41 Alyssa Breunig Cambridge 17-9.5
42 Whitney Schoenberg Lodi 17-2
43 Gretta Hahn Randolph/Cambria-Friesla 16-5
44 Sierra Vonderloh Winneconne 16-0
45 McFalls Amelia Cambridge 14-7.5
46 Layla Brickner Winneconne 14-0
Jami Zechzer Dodgeland DNS
Kirsten Runyon Freedom DNS
Madison Schaper Freedom DNS
Girls Varsity High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lydia Merrick Freedom 5-4
2 Olivia Heyroth Lodi 5-2
3 Natalie Kelley Lodi 5-0
4 Isabella Stordahl Freedom 4-10
5 Dominique Patterson Johnson Creek 4-10
6 Taylor Rogers Winneconne 4-10
7 Bailey Church Winneconne 4-6
8 Malina Schneider Cambridge 4-6
9 Amber Hess Kohler 4-6
9 Katherine Brown Cambridge 4-6
11 Rose Vanhandel Winneconne 4-6
12 Elizabeth Sailors Winneconne 4-4
12 Alivia Heller Winneconne 4-4
12 Ava Gove Randolph/Cambria-Friesla 4-4
15 Aubry Pufahl Horicon 4-4
16 Sophie Wolff Horicon 4-4
16 Abby Kast Dodgeland 4-4
18 Myah Hasby Horicon 4-2
19 Melissa Huber Dodgeland 4-0
20 Kailyn Holzhueter Cambridge 4-0
20 Sydnee Boomsma Randolph/Cambria-Friesla 4-0
Sophia Downs Cambridge DNS
Gracia Kile Randolph/Cambria-Friesla NH
Hannah Grahn Dodgeland NH
Avery Harms Kohler NH
Madison Randall Randolph/Cambria-Friesla DNS
Evelyn Jaeger Winneconne DNS
Clara Dykstra Horicon DNS
Girls Varsity Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Jochman Freedom 9-6
2 Carly Zemke Winneconne 8-6
3 Rylie Wilcox Lodi 8-0
4 Ashley Hietpas Freedom 7-6
5 Mallorri Buonincontro Cambridge 7-6
6 Aubry Pufahl Horicon 7-6
7 Ally Sell Omro 7-0
7 Kendall Hafenstein Dodgeland 7-0
9 Gabbie Hambel Freedom 6-0
10 Greta Sixel Johnson Creek 5-6
Sophia Downs Cambridge SCR
Isabella Albert Dodgeland NH
Carlee Hart Winneconne SCR
Grace Leto Cambridge SCR
Natalie Detert Lodi NH
Girls Varsity Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Evelyn Wall Freedom 16-2.75
2 Dominique Patterson Johnson Creek 16-2.5
3 Jill Thompson Cambridge 15-7
4 Felicity Richmond Omro 14-10
5 Sophia Kwacz Kohler 14-9.75
6 Kayla Smudde Freedom 14-9.5
7 Lindsay Vander Galien Randolph/Cambria-Friesla 14-9.25
8 Olivia Heyroth Lodi 14-6.5
9 Marisa Greiner Freedom 14-5.5
10 Natalie Kelley Lodi 14-5
11 Alyssa Hucke Johnson Creek 14-3.25
12 Ruby Kuehn Winneconne 14-2.5
13 Ella Wagner Freedom 14-2.5
14 Gracie Martzahl Freedom 14-0.75
15 Kendall Hafenstein Dodgeland 13-11.5
16 Lydia VanBuren Randolph/Cambria-Friesla 13-11.5
17 Senibua Sander Kohler 13-11.5
18 Annabelle Chase Omro 13-10.5
19 Ava Williams Cambridge 13-9.5
20 Mallorri Buonincontro Cambridge 13-6
21 Bella Firari Dodgeland 13-3.5
22 Kat Skadahl Winneconne 13-1
23 Jade Dulmes Lodi 12-11.75
24 Allison Engel Kohler 12-9
25 Kylie Kakes Two Rivers 12-8.5
26 Lexi Hughes Pardeeville 12-8.25
27 Abby Johnson Winneconne 12-7
28 Madeline Anderson Winneconne 12-4
29 Vivian Popp Two Rivers 12-3
30 Briella Brusveen Randolph/Cambria-Friesla 12-1.5
31 Kylee Lonigro Deerfield 12-1.25
32 Abby Pagel Two Rivers 12-0.5
33 Ellie Fahey Lodi 12-0
34 Mazey Steckbauer Winneconne 11-11.25
35 Josslin Fuller Two Rivers 11-9.5
36 Sophia Soukup Two Rivers 11-6.75
37 Kiana Berry Pardeeville 11-4.5
38 Azelyn Heller Horicon 11-2
39 Vivian Verich Winneconne 11-2
40 Lisa Perez Dodgeland 10-9
41 Aurora Braley Winneconne 9-1.25
42 Caitlyn Lorier Kohler 9-0.75
Abby Kast Dodgeland ND
Madilynn Holland Pardeeville DNS
Obi Holub Horicon DNS
Elizabeth Pollow Randolph/Cambria-Friesla ND
Breleigh Schultz Two Rivers ND
Callie Suick Cambridge DNS
Mac Chambers Lodi DNS
Girls Varsity Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Dominique Patterson Johnson Creek 33-8
2 Olivia Heyroth Lodi 32-6.25
3 Leah Vander Galien Randolph/Cambria-Friesla 32-3
4 Ashley Hietpas Freedom 30-7.5
5 Mikayla VanWychen Two Rivers 30-7.5
6 Amber Hess Kohler 29-5.25
7 Natalie Kelley Lodi 29-3
8 Abby Johnson Winneconne 28-5
9 Kylee Lonigro Deerfield 28-3
10 Kayla Smudde Freedom 27-8.5
11 Vivian Popp Two Rivers 26-11.5
12 Kate Bobholz Randolph/Cambria-Friesla 26-3
13 Shanna Schlieckau Cambridge 24-10
14 Ellie Fahey Lodi 24-6.75
Emma Braaksma Randolph/Cambria-Friesla DNS
Sydnee Boomsma Randolph/Cambria-Friesla DNS
Madilynn Holland Pardeeville DNS