RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com 10/18/2009
Southern Lakes Conference Championships - 10/17/2009
Wayne E. Dannehl National Cross Country Course, Somers, WI
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Team Finals Points
================================================================
1 Cozzi, Daryl Badger 18:36.9 1
2 Janikowski, Kyle Badger 18:55.1 2
3 Cordes, Michael Badger 18:55.3 3
4 Gearhart, Ross Westosha Central 19:07.0 4
5 Brooks, Grant Waterford Union 19:08.3 5
6 Ploch, Dan Badger 19:16.6 6
7 Nielsen, Eric Badger 19:17.3 7
8 Lamp, Charles Westosha Central 19:18.2 8
9 Ward-Packard, Ezra Badger 19:18.7 9
10 Pallan, Mitchell Waterford Union 19:19.1 10
11 Scholzen, Zach Waterford Union 19:24.7 11
12 Arbet, Jaron Westosha Central 19:27.2 12
13 Barry, Hayes Waterford Union 19:27.6 13
14 Bevry, Corbin Westosha Central 19:41.5 14
15 Bergersen, Brandon Waterford Union 19:44.4 15
16 Voss, Ryan Waterford Union 19:47.6 16
17 Bauer, Alex Westosha Central 19:56.0 17
18 Lane, Cody Westosha Central 19:57.4 18
19 Derner, Ethan Waterford Union 20:02.7 19
20 McCarthy, Jim Westosha Central 20:05.1 20
21 Travis, Patrick Burlington 20:08.7 21
22 Alfaro, Arturo Badger 20:11.6 22
23 Richards, Dustin Westosha Central 20:12.0 --
24 Vukodinovich, Trent Waterford Union 20:13.5 --
25 DeBrabander, Luke Union Grove 20:20.7 --
26 Gunderson, Brant Westosha Central 20:26.4 --
27 Pritchard, Blake Elkhorn 20:34.6 23
28 Weber, Shaun Burlington 20:39.7 24
29 Kyle, Hayden Elkhorn 20:51.4 25
30 Hovden, Colin Badger 20:52.9 --
31 Falk, Luke Burlington 20:56.3 26
32 Hale, Wes Badger 20:58.0 --
33 Christensen, Caleb Union Grove 20:59.7 --
34 Shane, Joe Westosha Central 21:04.9 --
35 Griebel, Kyle Waterford Union 21:05.8 --
36 Meier, Jacob Waterford Union 21:06.0 --
37 Sorensen, Jeff Westosha Central 21:10.7 --
38 Grinwald, Kyle Waterford Union 21:13.0 --
39 Schwefel, Keith Badger 21:36.2 --
40 LaRoche, Kevin Westosha Central 21:37.6 --
41 Stevens, Mark Westosha Central 21:40.2 --
42 Lilla, Luke Badger 21:41.6 --
43 Mobile, Kyle Westosha Central 21:42.9 --
44 Johnson, Garrett Westosha Central 21:55.2 --
45 Phillips, Zach Elkhorn 21:57.6 27
46 Fortune, Tom Elkhorn 22:01.5 28
47 Fitzgerald, Austin Waterford Union 22:02.2 --
48 Andrea, Andrew Westosha Central 22:02.9 --
49 Wawrzyniakowski, Zac Burlington 22:03.7 29
50 Trautner, Ed Badger 22:04.5 --
51 Niccolai, David Burlington 22:07.2 30
52 North, Daniel Waterford Union 22:12.1 --
53 Gasiorowski, Gabriel Waterford Union 22:13.3 --
54 Huerta, Chistian Elkhorn 22:18.3 31
55 Foster, Matthew Waterford Union 22:18.7 --
56 Ruge, Tommy Union Grove 22:19.2 --
57 Bockrath, Brandon Westosha Central 22:26.8 --
58 Groleau, Joe Westosha Central 22:33.7 --
59 Hrncar, Matthew Westosha Central 22:40.9 --
60 Williams, Kevin Badger 22:42.6 --
61 Bergmann, Jarrett Westosha Central 22:43.1 --
62 Weyrauch, Bronson Badger 23:00.5 --
63 Hoff, Bryan Burlington 23:01.4 32
64 Trione, Jacob Westosha Central 23:10.3 --
65 Weis, Jake Westosha Central 23:11.4 --
66 Crafton, Zach Waterford Union 23:14.1 --
67 Sartori, Joseph Westosha Central 23:16.6 --
68 Griffiths, Ben Westosha Central 23:16.9 --
69 LaForge, Michael Westosha Central 23:19.8 --
70 Moen, Tom Wilmot 23:24.1 --
71 Hansen, Donald Westosha Central 23:26.0 --
72 Hager, Landon Westosha Central 23:33.9 --
73 Warnecke, Anthony Badger 23:47.7 --
74 Anderson, Seth Elkhorn 23:54.8 33
75 Daluga, Ian Westosha Central 24:12.5 --
76 Felgenhauer, Max Westosha Central 24:15.0 --
77 Thomas, Matt Westosha Central 24:23.9 --
78 Klawitter, Mitchel Wilmot 24:33.1 --
79 Bradley, Nick Delavan-Darien 25:03.9 --
80 Antle, Drew Badger 25:05.4 --
81 Sheets, Robbie Badger 25:21.6 --
82 Wetherbee, Michael Badger 25:22.5 --
83 Mark, Chris Westosha Central 25:31.9 --
84 Bain, Eric Elkhorn 26:00.5 34
85 Hawkins, Rodney Union Grove 26:04.4 --
86 Bockelman, Corey Badger 26:30.8 --
87 Deutsch, Aaron Burlington 27:22.9 35
88 Vojta, Joel Burlington 28:35.8 --
89 Douglas, Mike Elkhorn 30:35.5 --
90 Novak, Brenden Burlington 32:17.9 --
91 Shilts, Michael Elkhorn 36:04.2 --
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
================================================================
1 Badger 19 1 2 3 6 7 9 22
Total Time: 1:35:01.20
Average: 19:00.24
2 Waterford Union 54 5 10 11 13 15 16 19
Total Time: 1:37:04.10
Average: 19:24.82
3 Westosha Central 55 4 8 12 14 17 18 20
Total Time: 1:37:29.90
Average: 19:29.98
4 Burlington 130 21 24 26 29 30 32 35
Total Time: 1:45:55.60
Average: 21:11.12
5 Elkhorn 134 23 25 27 28 31 33 34
Total Time: 1:47:43.40
Average: 21:32.68
-- Union Grove NTS (4 Finishers)
-- Wilmot NTS (2 Finishers)
-- Delavan-Darien NTS (1 Finishers)