Neenah Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.56 | SB | Elsa Gruber | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
5:38.36 | SB | Natalie Willes | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
5:39.94 | Natalie Schultz | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
5:49.83 | SB | Mia Lerner | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.96 | Bella Chandik | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
18.80 | Alyssa Ross | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
18.91 | SB | Kaya Berkley | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
19.56 | Amelia Groom | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.99 | Bella Chandik | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
52.38 | SB | Jenna Granditzke | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
54.37 | Libby Wise | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.65 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
56.40 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
1:01.98 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Throwers Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.51 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
2:00.99 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4:28.71 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:24.63 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:54.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
11:11.42 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:52.26 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Aubrey Murwar | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-4 | SB | Avery Gentile | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4-4 | Julia Gross | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-4 | Ava Schalow | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0.5 | Celia Gentile | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
15-8.75 | SB | Lilly Granditzke | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
15-5.5 | Nadia Marchionda | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
14-8.5 | SB | Abigayle Abbie) Fische | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-1.25 | SB | Maddie Harris | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
30-9.75 | SB | Nadia Marchionda | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
30-0.5 | Brynn Jackels | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
29-10.25 | SB | Gabriella Motto | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
103-9 | SB | Lydia Delene | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
92-5 | Madeline Delene | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
71-10 | SB | Myah Wenzel | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
61-0 | SB | Maddy Janichek | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-7.5 | Lydia Delene | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
31-9 | Myah Wenzel | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
28-6 | Lexington Davis | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
28-2.5 | Maddy Janichek | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |