RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com 10/25/2009
WIAA Green Bay Division I Sectional - 10/24/2009
Colburn Park, Green Bay, WI
High School Girls 4000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Stenz, Megan 12 Kaukauna 15:37.2 1
2 Schumacher, Whitney 12 Kimberly 15:45.6 2
3 Schroeder, Annalise 10 New London 15:48.5 3
4 Legate, Paige 12 Bay Port 15:59.8 4
5 Englebert, Jill 9 Green Bay Preble 16:10.6 5
6 Albright, Taylor 9 Manitowoc Lincoln 16:14.8 6
7 Orfield, Lauren 10 Green Bay Preble 16:18.6 7
8 Nuthals, Kelsie 12 Bay Port 16:19.9 8
9 Egan, Macy 10 New London 16:21.9 9
10 Orner, Jocelyn 11 Manitowoc Lincoln 16:24.4 10
11 Irwin, Deedra 12 Pualski 16:26.1 11
12 Blohowiak, Maxine 12 Bay Port 16:27.8 12
13 Micke, Miranda 10 Kimberly 16:31.0 13
14 Mauel, Hannah 9 Kaukauna 16:35.7 14
15 Hietpas, Elizabeth 12 Kimberly 16:36.3 15
16 Satori, Krista 12 Manitowoc Lincoln 16:39.4 16
17 Podvin, Hannah 10 Kaukauna 16:40.4 17
18 Jameson, Brooke 10 Bay Port 16:44.8 18
19 Hagerstrom, Val 12 De Pere 16:46.9 19
20 Mullholand, Bailey 11 Kimberly 16:47.7 20
21 Pepin, Gabrielle 10 Bay Port 16:48.6 21
22 Hietpas, Stephanie 12 Kimberly 16:50.0 22
23 Sequin, Liz 12 Bay Port 16:50.1 23
24 Reum, Aly 9 Green Bay East 17:03.9 24
25 Halla, Kristen 12 Pualski 17:05.7 25
26 Pethke, Bridget 10 New London 17:09.3 26
27 Vanrooy, Lindsey 12 Kaukauna 17:12.4 27
28 Bauman, Emily H 12 Manitowoc Lincoln 17:12.6 28
29 Enderby, Katie 10 Pualski 17:17.3 29
30 Kinlen, Sam 10 Pualski 17:18.9 30
31 Zwiers, Maddy 9 Kaukauna 17:19.4 31
32 Pungarcher, India 10 Green Bay Preble 17:20.5 32
33 Ring, Katie 12 Kimberly 17:22.3 33
34 Fassbender, Amanda 11 Kaukauna 17:22.5 34
35 Backhaus, Meagan 12 Manitowoc Lincoln 17:26.0 35
36 Roth, Rachel 10 Pualski 17:26.1 36
37 Burkel, Sarah 12 Bay Port 17:28.4 37
38 Collier, Hannah 10 Green Bay East 17:30.2 38
39 Trina, Carrie 12 Pualski 17:31.7 39
40 Busjahn, Rachael 11 Pualski 17:32.1 40
41 Kiley, Jessica 9 Green Bay Preble 17:37.5 41
42 Miron, Gretchen 11 Kimberly 17:42.1 42
43 McClary, Danielle 9 Manitowoc Lincoln 17:43.6 43
44 McDaniel, Kaitlyn 9 Kaukauna 17:43.6 44
45 Griffith, Courtney 9 Manitowoc Lincoln 17:43.9 45
46 Juppe', Brigitte 12 De Pere 17:44.3 46
47 Fay, Natalie 10 Green Bay Preble 17:45.4 47
48 Lilja, Kelsee 12 De Pere 17:48.9 48
49 Drewiske, Kim 11 Green Bay Preble 17:49.5 49
50 Zakowski, Abby 10 Green Bay Southwest 17:52.8 50
51 Jones, Maggie 10 Green Bay East 17:54.5 51
52 Heise, Brenna 9 New London 17:55.1 52
53 Marshall, Erika 11 De Pere 18:02.3 53
54 Philippo, Cassandra 11 New London 18:05.9 54
55 Soukup, Kaitlyn 11 Green Bay Preble 18:07.0 55
56 Jansen, Abby 10 Green Bay Southwest 18:10.1 56
57 Ihde, Marissa 12 Green Bay Southwest 18:10.8 57
58 Staudenmaier, Anna 10 New London 18:15.0 58
59 Winter, Audra 11 Green Bay East 18:17.0 59
60 Vandyck, Alexa 10 Green Bay Southwest 18:22.0 60
61 Green, Abby 11 Green Bay East 18:25.5 61
62 Olson, Sarah 9 Ashwaubenon 18:26.1 62
63 Block, Marit 12 Green Bay East 18:26.1 63
64 Nehring, Stacy 12 De Pere 18:28.3 64
65 Gosser, Maddie 10 De Pere 18:39.5 65
66 Jones, Amanda 12 Green Bay Southwest 18:44.8 66
67 Speier, Sara 9 Green Bay Southwest 18:47.3 67
68 Meyer, Breanne 12 Green Bay East 19:09.9 68
69 Lemense, Holly 9 Green Bay West 19:20.6 --
70 Vanden Avond, Katie 11 De Pere 19:24.7 69
71 Wickert, Alexxis 9 Ashwaubenon 19:25.6 70
72 Edelbeck, Hailey 9 Ashwaubenon 19:30.9 71
73 Managan, Coral 10 New London 19:34.8 72
74 Ferraro, Christen 9 Green Bay West 19:38.5 --
75 Thomas, Emma 9 Ashwaubenon 19:54.1 73
76 Truckey, Samantha 9 Green Bay West 20:00.5 --
77 Garsow, Nicole 10 Ashwaubenon 20:10.6 74
78 Sefkow-We, Violetta 11 Ashwaubenon 21:33.3 75
79 Rome, Melissa 12 Green Bay West 21:50.3 --
80 Garot, Paige 11 Ashwaubenon 22:30.3 76
High School Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
================================================================
1 Bay Port 63 4 8 12 18 21 23 37
Total Time: 1:22:20.90
Average: 16:28.18
2 Kimberly 72 2 13 15 20 22 33 42
Total Time: 1:22:30.60
Average: 16:30.12
3 Kaukauna 90 1 14 17 27 31 34 44
Total Time: 1:23:25.10
Average: 16:41.02
4 Manitowoc Lincoln 95 6 10 16 28 35 43 45
Total Time: 1:23:57.20
Average: 16:47.44
5 Pualski 131 11 25 29 30 36 39 40
Total Time: 1:25:34.10
Average: 17:06.82
6 Green Bay Preble 132 5 7 32 41 47 49 55
Total Time: 1:25:12.60
Average: 17:02.52
7 New London 144 3 9 26 52 54 58 72
Total Time: 1:25:20.70
Average: 17:04.14
8 De Pere 230 19 46 48 53 64 65 69
Total Time: 1:28:50.70
Average: 17:46.14
8 Green Bay East 233 24 38 51 59 61 63 68
Total Time: 1:29:11.10
Average: 17:50.22
10 Green Bay Southwes 289 50 56 57 60 66 67 -
Total Time: 1:31:20.50
Average: 18:16.10
11 Ashwaubenon 350 62 70 71 73 74 75 76
Total Time: 1:37:27.30
Average: 19:29.46
-- Green Bay West NTS (4 Finishers)