AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
WIAA Division 1 Cross Country Sectional
Stoughton High School
Stoughton, WI - 10/24/2009
Event 1 Girls 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #72 Baltisberger, Sarah 12 Madison LaFollette 6:19 15:41 1
2 #156 Bathe, Nichole 9 Verona Area 6:20 15:43 2
3 #117 Mackler, Elizabeth 12 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 6:20 15:44 3
4 #113 Bennin, Meleana 11 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 6:21 15:45 4
5 #45 Finnane, Jessie 10 Janesville Craig 6:21 15:47 5
6 #49 Perleberg, Stephani 10 Janesville Craig 6:21 15:47 6
7 #29 Bauer, Taylor 10 Fort Atkinson 6:25 15:55 7
8 #44 Bordwell, Teryn 9 Janesville Craig 6:25 15:57 8
9 #47 Griffith, Regina 12 Janesville Craig 6:27 16:01 9
10 #48 Muhs, Megan 12 Janesville Craig 6:30 16:09 10
11 #43 Bagley, Katie 10 Janesville Craig 6:31 16:11 11
12 #157 Burton, Becky 11 Verona Area 6:32 16:14 12
13 #76 Monson, Sara 11 Madison LaFollette 6:33 16:17 13
14 #114 Clausen, Kelsey 12 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 6:34 16:18 14
15 #46 Gilmore, Rachel 11 Janesville Craig 6:35 16:22 15
16 #130 Ricker, Maranda 9 Oregon 6:38 16:28 16
17 #77 Washington, Mia 11 Madison LaFollette 6:39 16:30 17
18 #58 Johnson, Sadie 11 Janesville Parker 6:40 16:33 18
19 #31 Lanza, Courtney 12 Fort Atkinson 6:40 16:34 19
20 #115 Esser, Lillie 11 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 6:43 16:42 20
21 #127 Beyler, Kelsey 9 Oregon 6:44 16:43 21
22 #116 Landmark, Sam 10 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 6:44 16:43 22
23 #158 Kollman, Nicole 11 Verona Area 6:44 16:44 23
24 #89 Roth, Chelsea 12 Milton 6:45 16:47 24
25 #160 Millholland, Sarah 11 Verona Area 6:45 16:47 25
26 #20 Walbrandt, Libby 10 Elkhorn 6:47 16:50 26
27 #131 Russell, Lydia 9 Oregon 6:49 16:56 27
28 #30 Jensen, Ashley 12 Fort Atkinson 6:50 16:58 28
29 #34 Wallace, Carly 9 Fort Atkinson 6:50 16:59 29
30 #118 Potterton, Austyn 11 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 6:51 17:01 30
31 #129 Engelhart, Morgan 12 Oregon 6:52 17:03 31
32 #161 Runde, Amanda 10 Verona Area 6:52 17:04 32
33 #86 Greeson, Ashley 12 Milton 6:53 17:05 33
34 #128 Debroux, Brooke 9 Oregon 6:53 17:06 34
35 #63 Slaback, Miranda 9 Janesville Parker 6:53 17:07 35
36 #133 Zernick, Meghan 12 Oregon 6:54 17:08 36
37 #159 Miller, Becca 12 Verona Area 6:54 17:09 37
38 #132 Wilkinson, Mackenzi 10 Oregon 6:55 17:11 38
39 #75 Meiller, Jordan 11 Madison LaFollette 6:57 17:17 39
40 #74 Guevara, Kelly 10 Madison LaFollette 6:58 17:19 40
41 #147 Staffen, Amanda 11 Stoughton 7:00 17:23 41
42 #73 Cobb, Molly 12 Madison LaFollette 7:01 17:25 42
43 #142 Braukhoff, Mikayla 11 Stoughton 7:01 17:25 43
44 #21 Wiswell, Morgan 12 Elkhorn 7:01 17:26 44
45 #91 Speer, Mandi 10 Milton 7:01 17:27 45
46 #144 Klitzke, Kelli 9 Stoughton 7:03 17:30 46
47 #90 Schuh, Jacquelyn 12 Milton 7:03 17:31 47
48 #85 Diamond, Megan 11 Milton 7:03 17:31 48
49 #88 Lukas, Kelsey 9 Milton 7:04 17:32 49
50 #99 Calhoun, Kelly 9 Monona Grove 7:04 17:34 50
51 #87 Knutson, Becky 11 Milton 7:06 17:37 51
52 #62 Richardson, Emily 9 Janesville Parker 7:08 17:43 52
53 #104 Stefl, Emily 9 Monona Grove 7:09 17:46 53
54 #71 Baltisberger, Emily 10 Madison LaFollette 7:10 17:49 54
55 #32 Miles, Kelsey 9 Fort Atkinson 7:11 17:51 55
56 #19 Picknell, Ira 9 Elkhorn 7:12 17:54 56
57 #145 Ripkey, Carrie 10 Stoughton 7:16 18:04 57
58 #155 Anderson, Kayla 10 Verona Area 7:17 18:05 58
59 #60 Mauermann, Emily 11 Janesville Parker 7:22 18:19 59
60 #59 Lathrop, Lexie 10 Janesville Parker 7:25 18:25 60
61 #119 Schultz, Lori 9 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 7:25 18:26 61
62 #33 Stelse, Kali 10 Fort Atkinson 7:27 18:29 62
63 #143 Jackson, Layne 10 Stoughton 7:29 18:34 63
64 #16 Falk, Kaila 9 Elkhorn 7:31 18:41 64
65 #100 Eberhardt, Kendall 10 Monona Grove 7:32 18:43 65
66 #141 Brandt, Jenny 12 Stoughton 7:33 18:44 66
67 #6 Tremain, Jordyn 11 Beloit Memorial 7:34 18:47 67
68 #1 Carlson, Felicia 12 Beloit Memorial 7:36 18:53 68
69 #146 Robinson, Breanna 10 Stoughton 7:39 19:01 69
70 #35 Wilson, Tess 12 Fort Atkinson 7:40 19:02 70
71 #105 Swearingen, Becky 10 Monona Grove 7:40 19:04 71
72 #101 Halstead, Sophia 11 Monona Grove 7:42 19:09 72
73 #15 Daehn, Kaitlynn 10 Elkhorn 7:46 19:18 73
74 #102 Reinbach, Alma 9 Monona Grove 7:47 19:20 74
75 #17 Miller, Kenna 9 Elkhorn 7:50 19:28 75
76 #103 Russell, Karlyn 9 Monona Grove 7:51 19:29 76
77 #18 Neinfeldt, Emily 9 Elkhorn 7:56 19:42 77
78 #61 Pernot, Kathryn 12 Janesville Parker 8:00 19:53 78
79 #2 Ellis, Rachel 10 Beloit Memorial 8:46 21:46 79
80 #5 Stauffacher, Kaitly 12 Beloit Memorial 9:49 24:24 80
81 #3 Ryytty, Erin 12 Beloit Memorial 10:10 25:14 81
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Janesville Craig 38 5 6 8 9 10 11 15
Total Time: 1:19:41.00
Average: 15:56.20
2 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 63 3 4 14 20 22 30 61
Total Time: 1:21:12.00
Average: 16:14.40
3 Verona Area 94 2 12 23 25 32 37 58
Total Time: 1:22:32.00
Average: 16:30.40
4 Madison LaFollette 110 1 13 17 39 40 42 54
Total Time: 1:23:04.00
Average: 16:36.80
5 Oregon 129 16 21 27 31 34 36 38
Total Time: 1:24:16.00
Average: 16:51.20
6 Fort Atkinson 138 7 19 28 29 55 62 70
Total Time: 1:24:17.00
Average: 16:51.40
7 Milton 197 24 33 45 47 48 49 51
Total Time: 1:26:21.00
Average: 17:16.20
8 Janesville Parker 224 18 35 52 59 60 78
Total Time: 1:28:07.00
Average: 17:37.40
9 Stoughton 250 41 43 46 57 63 66 69
Total Time: 1:28:56.00
Average: 17:47.20
10 Elkhorn 263 26 44 56 64 73 75 77
Total Time: 1:30:09.00
Average: 18:01.80
11 Monona Grove 311 50 53 65 71 72 74 76
Total Time: 1:32:16.00
Average: 18:27.20
12 Beloit Memorial 375 67 68 79 80 81
Total Time: 1:49:04.00
Average: 21:48.80