RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com 10/25/2009
WIAA Division 1 Brookfield Central Sectional - 10/24/2009
Brookfield Central High School, Brookfield, WI
High School Girls 4000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Murphy, Emma-Lisa Whitefish Bay 14:44 1
2 Vicker, Kenzie Whitefish Bay 14:46 2
3 Palmer, Megan Whitefish Bay 15:03 3
4 Trasser, Hannah Brookfield Central 15:20 4
5 Kashian, Nicole Wauwatosa East 15:27 5
6 Vicker, Mady Whitefish Bay 15:30 6
7 Wolters, Caitlin Brookfield Central 15:35 7
8 Hoffman, Mackenzie Wauwatosa West 15:36 8
9 Fendrich, Alex Milwaukee King 15:37 9
10 Ambrookian, Alyson Brookfield Central 15:38 10
11 Pranghofer, Abigail West Allis Central 15:39 11
12 Eucalano, Sarah Milwaukee Ar 15:42 12
13 Cunningham, Lauren Nicolet 15:43 13
14 Rehberger, Emily Wauwatosa East 15:45 14
15 Dillon, Natalie Brookfield East 15:48 15
16 Stewart, Arden Whitefish Bay 15:48 16
17 Timm, Madeline Brookfield East 15:50 17
18 Crossman, Christie Nicolet 15:58 18
19 Spiroff, Ally Whitefish Bay 16:05 19
20 Schmid, Maria Pius XI 16:05 20
21 Hronek, Katlyn Wauwatosa West 16:06 21
22 Conway, Taylor Brookfield East 16:16 22
23 Maling, Allison Nicolet 16:17 23
24 Porubsky, Veronica Brookfield Central 16:17 24
25 Wisniewski, Jana Milwaukee Ar 16:18 25
26 Pasko, Kayla West Allis Hale 16:18 26
27 Fallone, Emma Whitefish Bay 16:19 27
28 Koeble, Karen Wauwatosa East 16:20 28
29 jensen, Brigid Wauwatosa West 16:21 29
30 Stewart, Taylor Brookfield East 16:23 30
31 Browne, Kathleen Brookfield East 16:24 31
32 Alcorta, India Divine Savio 16:26 32
33 Fox, Sarah Divine Savio 16:27 33
34 Allen, Brittany Brookfield East 16:28 34
35 Schmidt, Jordy Wauwatosa East 16:30 35
36 Lindner, Liz West Allis Central 16:31 36
37 Hubmann, Michaela West Allis Central 16:35 37
38 Ramirez, Tia Milwaukee King 16:35 38
39 Kilb, Sheila Brookfield Central 16:36 39
40 Boyle, maggie Wauwatosa West 16:36 40
41 Petr, Jane Wauwatosa East 16:37 41
42 Swittel, Taylor Brookfield East 16:38 42
43 Elliott, Elizabeth West Allis Hale 16:39 43
44 Drajkowski, Alyssa West Allis Hale 16:43 44
45 Namajunas, Rose Milwaukee Ar 16:45 45
46 Watson, Emma Wauwatosa East 16:53 46
47 Larson, Katie West Allis Central 16:54 47
48 Wood, Nicole Pius XI 16:55 48
49 Otero, Quinn Divine Savio 16:57 49
50 Dykstra, Grace Nicolet 16:58 50
51 Johnson, Hanna Wauwatosa East 16:58 51
52 Sanchez, Cristal Pius XI 16:59 52
53 Elwood-Lowe, Monica Milwaukee King 16:59 53
54 Brehm, Colleen Divine Savio 17:01 54
55 Otero, Tess Divine Savio 17:01 55
56 Straszewski, Julia Milwaukee King 17:01 56
57 Grum, Greta Divine Savio 17:04 57
58 Davis, Elle Nicolet 17:07 58
59 Fricker, Susannah Wauwatosa West 17:08 59
60 Rechlicz, Jenny West Allis Hale 17:10 60
61 Trapp, Jessica West Allis Hale 17:11 61
62 Asbach, Jennifer Wauwatosa West 17:14 62
63 Larson, Nicole West Allis Central 17:14 63
64 Jorgensen, Katleen Milwaukee Ar 17:15 64
65 Hemani, Lauren Brookfield Central 17:17 65
66 Speaker, Breanna Brookfield Central 17:18 66
67 Redding, Leah Milwaukee King 17:22 67
68 Redding, Mara Milwaukee King 17:24 68
69 Cullen, Kelsie West Allis Central 17:24 69
70 Longo, Rachel Wauwatosa West 17:30 70
71 Nink, Emily Pius XI 17:30 71
72 Maling, Kristen Nicolet 17:34 72
73 Wightman, Virginia West Allis Hale 17:37 73
74 Huber, Claire Divine Savio 17:37 74
75 Betka, Deanna Pius XI 17:46 75
76 Guhl, Katie Pius XI 18:03 76
77 Armbruster, Cassidy Milwaukee King 18:06 77
78 Henry, Hannah West Allis Central 18:07 78
79 Nink, Georgie Pius XI 18:29 79
80 Herron, Alyssa Milwaukee Ar 19:02 80
81 Krowsky, Kayla Milwaukee Ar 19:31 81
82 Caserez, Isabella Milwaukee Ar 20:17 82
High School Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
================================================================
1 Whitefish Bay 28 1 2 3 6 16 19 27
Total Time: 1:15:51.00
Average: 15:10.20
2 Brookfield Central 84 4 7 10 24 39 65 66
Total Time: 1:19:26.00
Average: 15:53.20
3 Brookfield East 115 15 17 22 30 31 34 42
Total Time: 1:20:41.00
Average: 16:08.20
4 Wauwatosa East 123 5 14 28 35 41 46 51
Total Time: 1:20:39.00
Average: 16:07.80
5 Wauwatosa West 157 8 21 29 40 59 62 70
Total Time: 1:21:47.00
Average: 16:21.40
6 Nicolet 162 13 18 23 50 58 72 -
Total Time: 1:22:03.00
Average: 16:24.60
7 West Allis Central 194 11 36 37 47 63 69 78
Total Time: 1:22:53.00
Average: 16:34.60
8 Divine Savio 223 32 33 49 54 55 57 74
Total Time: 1:23:52.00
Average: 16:46.40
9 Milwaukee King 223 9 38 53 56 67 68 77
Total Time: 1:23:34.00
Average: 16:42.80
10 Milwaukee Ar 226 12 25 45 64 80 81 82
Total Time: 1:25:02.00
Average: 17:00.40
11 West Allis Hale 234 26 43 44 60 61 73 -
Total Time: 1:24:01.00
Average: 16:48.20
12 Pius XI 266 20 48 52 71 75 76 79
Total Time: 1:25:15.00
Average: 17:03.00