Barron Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.30 | Meah Hunt | 34th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15.39 | Audrey Cutsforth | 36th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
17.17 | Isabella Smith | 49th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.23 | Serenity Doyle | 50th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.62 | Alexis Halverson | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
32.30 | SB | Alyssa Ottum | 35th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
33.78 | Audrey Cutsforth | 39th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
34.43 | Bella Scherer | 41st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
39.60 | Isabella Smith | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.19 | Bella Scherer | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.11 | SB | Kaylee Peer | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.15 | Alyssa Ottum | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.80 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Alexis Halverson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-6.5 | Alyssa Ottum | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-7 | SB | Meah Hunt | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
58-0 | McKenzie Knutson | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-8 | Zoey Frandsen | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-10 | McKenzie Knutson | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-9 | Zoey Frandsen | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17-2 | SB | Angela Hilson | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-1 | SB | Mercedez Swessel | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.70 | SB | Owen Sprague | 30th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
13.68 | SB | Evan Berg | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.18 | Konnor Severson | 40th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.33 | Aidan Rick | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.59 | Eliott Voigtlander | 44th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.80 | SB | Logan Keene | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.78 | Braiden Eraquam | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.10 | Peter Berg | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.64 | Evan Berg | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.57 | Aidan Rick | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.67 | SB | Konnor Severson | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.08 | Wyatt Weise | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:07.98 | Raul Tzompaxtle | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:49.49 | Braiden Eraquam | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.92 | Owen Sprague | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.26 | Logan Keene | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.18 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.25 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Logan Keene | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Peter Berg | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-0.5 | Eliott Voigtlander | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-7 | Evan Berg | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-2.5 | Aidan Rick | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-0 | Brennen Hanson | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
74-11 | Keagan Tucker | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
63-5 | Alex Featherly | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-9 | Brady Frandsen | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-2 | SB | Nehemiah Gardiner | 44th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-9 | SB | Brennen Hanson | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
32-1 | Nehemiah Gardiner | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29-3 | Keagan Tucker | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27-6 | SB | Brady Frandsen | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
24-5 | SB | Alex Featherly | 47th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Wheelchair Shot Put | |||||
25-4 | Grant Shipley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Wheelchair Race | |||||
26.95 | SB | Grant Shipley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Wheelchair Race | |||||
2:16.95 | Grant Shipley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |