Stevens Point Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.47 | ALIVIA KOBACK | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete | |
13.55 | Peyton Gro$hek | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete | |
13.81 | ELLIE STRONG | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
13.92 | MIRANDA MANSAVAGE | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
14.03 | GRACE ISHERWOOD | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
14.14 | NHAVA CABRAL-STAMMLER | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
14.22 | AVIANNA PIENTKA-HOOD | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
14.32 | LYDIA JOHNSON | 14th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
14.37 | ADDISON BIERMAN | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
14.39 | MADALYNN TRITT | 16th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
14.50 | HANNAH GAGAS | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
14.53 | ISABELLA GRECO | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
14.80 | Peyton Groshek | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
14.87 | GRACE PETERSON | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.08 | JEANNETTE GLODOWSKI | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
15.10 | HARPER ROBINSON | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
15.12 | CLAIRE JOHANNES | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.14 | GRACE BUSSE | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
15.31 | HAELLIE HUFF | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.41 | VICTORIA GOLLON | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
15.60 | Abby Pumper | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.77 | KYLIE HAAS | 35th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.58 | ALIVIA KOBACK | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete | |
29.89 | ELLIE STRONG | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete | |
30.74 | MIRANDA MANSAVAGE | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
30.89 | MADALYNN TRITT | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
31.06 | LYDIA JOHNSON | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
31.53 | KANNITHA XIONG | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
31.82 | ABBIGAIL SPAAY | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
32.15 | LILLIAN HERTEL | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
32.83 | NHAVA CABRAL-STAMMLER | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
33.85 | GRACE BUSSE | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
34.19 | HANNAH GAGAS | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
34.22 | ASHLEY GAGAS | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
34.37 | AVIANNA PIENTKA-HOOD | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
34.48 | KELSIE KERCHEFSKI | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
35.16 | HAELLIE HUFF | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
35.31 | VICTORIA GOLLON | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
35.55 | GRACE PETERSON | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
38.08 | Calleigh Flisakowski | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.03 | GRACE ISHERWOOD | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:10.16 | SOPHIA DURKEE | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:11.94 | Samantha Palbrach | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:12.83 | KELSIE KERCHEFSKI | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:16.03 | SOPHIA BLUMA | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.31 | Lauren Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:46.59 | Ariana Alimi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:47.91 | Grace Wojcik | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:49.40 | ASHLEY MILLER | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:15.13 | Margaret Friese | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:33.99 | Skyler Hanson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:50.67 | Margaret Friese | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:53.35 | REECE PRZEKURAT | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.93 | KARLI TORHORST | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19.53 | BIANCA SKILLE | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19.65 | KANNITHA XIONG | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19.68 | KYERA KRAYECKI | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.44 | CHEYENNE CORNELL | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
59.34 | Addisyn Tauferner | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
59.59 | KARLI TORHORST | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:06.55 | KYERA KRAYECKI | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | ASHLEY MILLER | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-2 | ASHLEY GAGAS | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-2 | JEANNETTE GLODOWSKI | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-2 | KANNITHA XIONG | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8 | ANNA PETERS | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-7 | LILLIAN HERTEL | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-5.75 | ELLIE STRONG | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-5.25 | ABBY JOSSIE | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-3 | SOPHIA JOHNSTON | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-1.5 | ADDISON BIERMAN | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-10.5 | Mali Palmer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-9 | Samantha Palbrach | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-8 | LILY KING | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-7 | ALLISON MISKOWIAK | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-5 | CHLOE BALDUS | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-3.75 | ELLA SOLIN | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-6 | SOPHIA BLUMA | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-2 | ASHLEY COBIAN | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-2 | HARPER ROBINSON | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-0.25 | Abby Pumper | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-0 | SB | CHARLOTTE BRADLEY | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
10-8 | Karlie Kostuchowski | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-11.75 | LYDIA JOHNSON | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28-8.5 | SOPHIA JOHNSTON | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28-7 | Mali Palmer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28-3.5 | ANNA PETERS | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27-10 | ABBY JOSSIE | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26-8.25 | ASHLEY COBIAN | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25-10 | ELLA SOLIN | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | CHEYENNE CORNELL | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7-6 | SOPHIA DURKEE | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7-6 | ABBIGAIL SPAAY | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6-0 | VICTORIA GOLLON | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
65-3 | ISABELLA GOTTLIEB | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
65-3 | MARIA SCATOLIN | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
49-9 | KYLIE HAAS | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34-0 | KIRA LINDSEY | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26-3 | EMILY SKOWRONSKI | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4.5 | KYLIE HAAS | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
20-11 | ISABELLA GOTTLIEB | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17-9 | MARIA SCATOLIN | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-7 | EMILY SKOWRONSKI | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-1 | KIRA LINDSEY | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |