Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.32 | SB | Zoe Nelson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.34 | Zoe Nelson | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
14.11 | Roci Hanson | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
15.06 | SB | Laura Von Tronchin | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.34 | Kaylee Haas | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.38 | Anastasia Mujwid | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.27 | Kaydence Ludwigson | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.28 | Kaylee Haas | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:21.52 | SB | Laura Von Tronchin | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:56.64 | Olivia Goebel | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:55.61 | Ariana Nedland | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:00.68 | SB | Elliana Bayer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.56 | Angie Hanson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.61 | Kaydence Ludwigson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.29 | Angie Hanson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.75 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.72 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Zoe Nelson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11 | Taya Whittenberger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9 | Hailey Prouty | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-0 | Zoe Nelson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Anastasia Mujwid | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Emily Collins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Armada Mujwid | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-11 | SB | Ashley Robert | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
69-11 | Hailey Prouty | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-8 | Emily Collins | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-5.5 | Ashley Robert | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24-3 | SB | Hailey Prouty | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-3.5 | Emily Collins | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.35 | SB | James Chamberlain | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
12.47 | Izaiah Patrow | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.53 | SB | Wylee Huset | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.06 | SB | Jack Myers | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
25.34 | SB | Izaiah Patrow | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
27.06 | Anders Olson | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.73 | Jack Myers | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
59.18 | Noah Nelson | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
59.24 | Bryant Motzer | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.39 | Owen Hamholm | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:13.26 | Bryant Motzer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:17.08 | Tyson Keller | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:50.21 | SB | Owen Hamholm | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.86 | SB | Luke Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.60 | Luke Morneau | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.42 | SB | Luke Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.67 | Luke Morneau | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.98 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.45 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | Luke Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-2 | Nick Davis | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6 | Hudson Lindberg | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Noah Nelson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | SB | Adam Foss | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-0 | Hudson Lindberg | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
138-0 | Thor Sather | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
124-7 | Christian Jorstad | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
86-11 | Tristan Busch | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-7.5 | Thor Sather | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
43-7 | Christian Jorstad | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
38-0 | Tristan Busch | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |