Hortonville Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.70 | SB | Owen Ackerman | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
11.83 | Greyson Rankin | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
12.19 | SB | Walt Pitzner | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
12.24 | Carter Dunlap | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
12.24 | SB | Kaden Brazeau | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
12.34 | Abram Daniels | 31st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
12.42 | Josh Van Ornum | 35th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
12.44 | SB | Luke Brochtrup | 37th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
12.52 | Cal Mischler | 44th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
12.53 | SB | Paul Grasse | 45th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
12.58 | SB | Xavier Koenecke | 54th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
12.65 | Evan Langkan | 61st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
12.70 | SB | Chad Halbesma | 68th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
12.75 | SB | Thomas Krueger | 73rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
12.78 | Collin Xiong | 76th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
13.14 | SB | Joshua Petricca | 98th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
13.39 | SB | James Baker | 112th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.59 | SB | Alex Mueller | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
24.81 | Walt Pitzner | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
24.82 | SB | Derek Adamson | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
25.05 | SB | Ayden VanDenElzen | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
25.17 | SB | Collin Xiong | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
25.34 | SB | Carter Dunlap | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
25.48 | Josh Van Ornum | 28th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
25.52 | SB | Cal Mischler | 30th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
25.67 | SB | Xavier Koenecke | 36th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
25.76 | SB | Kyle Bacus | 40th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
25.98 | SB | Gabe Paschke | 45th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
26.30 | SB | Chad Halbesma | 54th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
26.31 | SB | Thomas Krueger | 55th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
26.44 | SB | Paul Grasse | 59th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
27.11 | SB | James Baker | 73rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
27.22 | SB | Joshua Petricca | 74th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
27.23 | SB | Jorge Darwich | 75th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.56 | Alex Ratchman | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
55.49 | SB | Alex Mueller | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
55.77 | SB | Derek Adamson | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
55.83 | SB | Keagan Wilkinson | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
57.84 | SB | Andrew Heinz | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
58.29 | SB | Evan Langkan | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
59.03 | SB | Levi Hebbe | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
1:00.19 | SB | Joshua Petricca | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
1:01.00 | SB | Brayden Sanford | 26th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.10 | SB | Brayden Sanford | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
2:20.33 | Gavin Dahlke | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
2:20.70 | SB | Ty Arndt | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
2:21.69 | Jacob Tank | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
2:22.09 | SB | Landon Daniels | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
2:22.16 | SB | Derek Adamson | 26th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
2:26.40 | SB | Jackson Truttschel | 35th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
2:28.19 | SB | Silas Hutchinson | 37th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
2:40.11 | SB | Dawson Montalbano | 47th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.69 | Grant Harris | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
5:06.26 | Gavin Dahlke | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
5:07.67 | SB | Jacob Tank | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
5:11.93 | SB | Andrew Heinz | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
5:16.71 | SB | Jackson Truttschel | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
5:18.65 | SB | Ty Arndt | 26th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
5:22.29 | SB | Landon Daniels | 31st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
5:23.80 | SB | Silas Hutchinson | 33rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
5:47.15 | SB | Cal Plamann | 42nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
5:53.66 | SB | Dawson Montalbano | 44th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
6:07.19 | SB | Peyton Ross | 47th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
6:10.12 | SB | Kaden Brazeau | 48th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.01 | SB | Cal Mischler | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
47.68 | Kaden Brazeau | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
49.14 | SB | Levi Hebbe | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
53.03 | SB | Alex Mueller | 25th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.25 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.04 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.76 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:21.47 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Chad Halbesma | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
5-4 | SB | Cal Plamann | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
5-0 | Evan Hooks | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
5-0 | Ayden VanDenElzen | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.75 | Andrew Heinz | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
17-7 | Chad Halbesma | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
17-1.5 | SB | Collin Xiong | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
16-5.75 | SB | Greyson Rankin | 26th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
15-6.75 | James Baker | 39th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
15-6 | Joshua Petricca | 41st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-0.25 | SB | Eathan Lund | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
34-4.75 | Ayden VanDenElzen | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
33-9 | SB | Collin Xiong | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
33-8.75 | Evan Hooks | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
32-11 | SB | Greyson Rankin | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
31-10.5 | SB | Lawsen Sipes | 27th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
27-9.25 | Forrest Ludwig | 30th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Jorge Darwich | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
10-0 | Luke Brochtrup | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-3 | Peyton Dreifuerst | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
100-9 | David Grasse | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
99-6 | Preston Guyette | 28th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
90-9 | Jacob Petricca | 37th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
78-2 | Thomas Grasse | 70th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
77-2 | SB | Colin Tassone | 72nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-0 | Preston Guyette | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
35-0.75 | Brock Schmidt | 31st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
33-6.75 | Colin Tassone | 41st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
28-9.5 | Thomas Grasse | 86th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
27-8.5 | Jacob Petricca | 92nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
25-6.5 | David Grasse | 102nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |