********** MALE OVERALL WINNER(S) *****
1 STEVE CREEK 29 Florence SC 19:28 6:16
********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER(S) *****
1 MARILYN TATUM 49 Florence SC 23:00 7:25
MALE AGE GROUP: 2 - 11
Place Bib Name Ag S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= =====
1 408 JAMES BELT 11 M Florence SC 27:05 8:43
2 456 NICHOLAS OLSEN 11 M Florence SC 36:12 11:39
3 505 MATT MARECHAL 11 M Florence SC 36:12 11:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 2 - 11
Place Bib Name Ag S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= =====
1 412 BROOKS BUYCK 11 F Florence SC 25:11 8:07
2 466 COLBY POSTON 11 M Florence SC 27:31 8:52
3 474 KATIE SCANNELLA 11 F Florence SC 34:40 11:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 18
Place Bib Name Ag S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= =====
1 460 SETH PERRY 18 M Hartsville SC 19:59 6:26
2 402 BOONE AIKEN IV 18 M Florence SC 20:22 6:34
3 404 JOHN ANDERSON 18 M Florence SC 20:23 6:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 18
Place Bib Name Ag S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= =====
1 427 JANIE FULLER 18 F Hartsville SC 24:24 7:52
2 422 KATHERINE FARRELL 18 F Florence SC 26:55 8:40
3 425 SARAH BOYKI FORT 18 F Hartsville SC 30:37 9:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
Place Bib Name Ag S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= =====
1 490 KYLE MILLER 20 M Florence SC 21:38 6:58
2 461 CORY PIGNONE 29 M Hartsville SC 23:44 7:39
3 497 BUDDY MILES 20 M Florence SC 25:13 8:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
Place Bib Name Ag S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= =====
1 492 KATE HARRELL 20 F Pamplico SC 23:17 7:30
2 468 BRITTON REAVES 29 F Effingham SC 25:19 8:09
3 483 STEPHANIE WILCOX 29 F Hartsville SC 25:34 8:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place Bib Name Ag S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= =====
1 478 MATT TERRIO 39 M Florence SC 20:08 6:29
2 455 JAY NESTER 39 M Hartsville SC 20:48 6:42
3 430 GENE GRIMSLEY 39 M Florence SC 22:30 7:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place Bib Name Ag S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= =====
1 491 TALITHA NGUYEN 30 F Florence SC 25:15 8:08
2 506 KANA JOHNSON 30 F Columbia SC 26:14 8:27
3 482 THEA WHITE 39 F Florence SC 26:51 8:39
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place Bib Name Ag S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= =====
1 438 LAWRENCE J. HOLLAND 49 M Hartsville SC 22:34 7:16
2 421 HOWARD FARRELL 49 M Florence SC 23:48 7:40
3 445 MARK LEGRETT 49 M Hartsville SC 24:11 7:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place Bib Name Ag S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= =====
1 423 RITA FARRELL 49 F Florence SC 26:14 8:27
2 417 COLEA COKER 49 F Scranton SC 27:36 8:53
3 469 CAROL ANN BEASLY 40 F Florence SC 27:37 8:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 98
Place Bib Name Ag S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= =====
1 489 BILL EHRHORN 50 M Florence SC 22:52 7:22
2 431 BAXTER HAHN 50 M Florence SC 24:31 7:54
3 494 ARNOLD FLOYD 50 M Hanisville SC 24:55 8:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 98
Place Bib Name Ag S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= =====
1 470 TAMMIE RICHEY 50 F Florence SC 32:13 10:22
2 419 LORRAINE M. DEROCHE 50 F Florence SC 37:44 12:09
3 493 GLORIA FLOYD 50 F Hartsville SC 52:42 16:58