JV Girls 4000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================================================================
1 Tayler Mccormack 10 Arrowhead 16:11.70 1
2 Haley Mccullough 10 Arrowhead 16:19.20 2
3 Nicole Jett 10 Arrowhead 16:20.00 3
4 Kellie Wolfgram 12 Arrowhead 16:49.10 4
5 Lizzy Blue 12 Arrowhead 16:58.40 5
6 Kelly Flanagan 12 Arrowhead 16:58.80 6
7 Alyssa Kowis 12 Arrowhead 16:59.90 7
8 Janie French 10 Arrowhead 17:00.20
9 Makaela Senfleben 11 Arrowhead 17:16.40
10 Anna Simons 12 Arrowhead 17:17.90
11 Nina Comiskey 12 Waukesha West 17:20.60 8
12 Hannah Miller 10 Mukwonago 17:27.20 9
13 Shawn Goggins 12 Arrowhead 17:31.40
14 Annie Carlson 11 Waukesha West 17:34.80 10
15 Katelyn Widenski 12 Arrowhead 17:41.40
16 Anna Jenison 12 Arrowhead 17:44.20
17 Hannah Rohde 10 Waukesha West 17:45.10 11
18 Katie Corrao 12 Waukesha West 17:46.70 12
19 Lauren McLeod 12 Mukwonago 17:48.80 13
20 Lauren Bugenhagen 12 Mukwonago 17:53.60 14
21 Gretchen Berg 10 Arrowhead 17:56.20
22 Kinza Hagerup 12 Kettle Moraine 17:58.20 15
23 Payton Peterson 12 Mukwonago 18:01.00 16
24 Brenna Wiesner 12 Waukesha West 18:06.30 17
25 Nicole Monty 09 Mukwonago 18:13.10 18
26 Maquel Jensen 10 Kettle Moraine 18:16.40 19
27 Courtney Holland 10 Kettle Moraine 18:17.10 20
28 Samantha Joecks 11 Mukwonago 18:18.20 21
29 Maria Blinkewitz 11 Mukwonago 18:20.90 22
30 Sara Quadracci 11 Waukesha South 18:30.50 23
31 Kaitlyn Nowicki 12 Arrowhead 18:31.40
32 Brenna Schobert 10 Waukesha West 18:34.40 24
33 Rachel Bugenhagen 11 Mukwonago 18:40.00
34 Megan Kuhn 10 Arrowhead 18:43.10
35 Sheila McCarthy 10 Waukesha West 18:50.70 25
36 Emily Burg 10 Mukwonago 18:52.00
37 Hannah Meyers 12 Arrowhead 18:57.60
38 Cayla Weltzin 12 Mukwonago 19:08.30
39 Aniela Tyksinski 10 Mukwonago 19:08.80
40 Meghan Owens 11 Waukesha South 19:09.20 26
41 Kayla Mantey 10 Arrowhead 19:13.10
42 Alex Hall 12 Kettle Moraine 19:14.80 27
43 Katie Parlow 11 Waukesha West 19:16.60
44 Kaylie Phillips 12 Arrowhead 19:18.30
45 Maria Alioto 11 Pius XI 19:21.20 28
46 Maddie Churches 11 Kettle Moraine 19:23.20 29
47 Brittany Winiecke 10 Arrowhead 19:24.80
48 Juliet De La Huergo 10 Arrowhead 19:26.50
49 Becca Krueger 09 Waukesha South 19:30.00 30
50 Nina Polzin 09 Waukesha South 19:30.70 31
51 Gina Martin 11 Waukesha North 19:43.50 32
52 Emily Oldenburg 10 Waukesha West 19:45.70
53 Margaret Fitzsimmons 12 Kettle Moraine 19:47.20 33
54 Emily Brinkman 10 Waukesha North 19:50.40 34
55 Alyssa Marks 11 Waukesha West 19:51.60
56 Maureen Fleming 09 Catholic Memorial 19:53.10
57 Shawna Flores 10 Waukesha South 19:54.60 35
58 Maddie Lorenz 10 Waukesha West 19:56.00
59 Nisha Mims 10 Waukesha North 19:57.70 36
60 Meghann Ameen 11 Waukesha West 19:58.00
61 Monica McGill 10 Kettle Moraine 19:58.30 37
62 Amy Smith 09 Mukwonago 20:01.60
63 Leah Croal 10 Catholic Memorial 20:05.20
64 Nikki Hodkiewicz 12 Mukwonago 20:09.90
65 Anna Wall 09 Waukesha South 20:10.30 38
66 Stephanie Rubringer 12 Mukwonago 20:12.10
67 Tiffany Hau 11 Mukwonago 20:22.30
68 Maddie Burgdorff 09 Arrowhead 20:23.00
69 Heather Mrotek 12 Arrowhead 20:24.30
70 Lindsey Weber 12 Arrowhead 20:25.60
71 Lauren Finke 10 Mukwonago 20:26.30
72 Courtney Pratte 12 Mukwonago 20:26.70
73 Kiersten Beitler 11 Arrowhead 20:32.50
74 Kelsey Shepard 12 Waukesha North 20:33.20 39
75 Allie Bennett 10 Waukesha North 20:33.50 40
76 Val Schraith 12 Pius XI 20:33.80 41
77 Kayla Debacco 10 Mukwonago 20:34.00
78 Molly Saskowski 10 Pius XI 20:44.30 42
79 Lesley Smith 12 Arrowhead 20:46.20
80 Karly Clippinger 12 Kettle Moraine 20:46.70
81 Liza Malley 12 Mukwonago 20:48.20
82 Emily Pladies 11 Mukwonago 21:04.40
83 Maja Wegmann 12 Waukesha North 21:07.50 43
84 Nicole Ponsegrau 12 Mukwonago 21:08.90
85 Ashley Phillips 12 Mukwonago 21:12.70
86 Ashley Huckstep 10 Arrowhead 21:14.20
87 Coral Heffron-Neuhold 12 Kettle Moraine 21:24.00
88 Khyeria Ferguson 10 Pius XI 21:25.10 44
89 Erika Martinez-Casper 10 Pius XI 21:25.50 45
90 Jena Quadracci 11 Waukesha South 21:26.00 46
91 Katie Stefaniak 11 Pius XI 21:28.90 47
92 Katie Sikora 12 Pius XI 21:29.20 48
93 Leah Amich 10 Mukwonago 21:42.70
94 Ashley Wesolowski 10 Arrowhead 21:44.20
95 Lauren Andersen 12 Arrowhead 22:05.30
96 Racheal Oury 10 Arrowhead 22:23.60
97 Jacki Spillius 12 Arrowhead 22:26.00
98 Tori Doyle 12 Waukesha South 22:35.10
99 Jessica Fritts 10 Arrowhead 22:41.80
100 Caitlyn Medlock 12 Mukwonago 22:57.40
101 Erica Stuht 09 Waukesha South 23:25.50
102 Sarah Akmut 09 Waukesha South 24:10.20
103 Amanda John 10 Mukwonago 24:28.50
Team Scores
==================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
==================================================================================
1 Arrowhead 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Waukesha West 58 8 10 11 12 17 24 25
3 Mukwonago 70 9 13 14 16 18 21 22
4 Kettle Moraine 110 15 19 20 27 29 33 37
5 Waukesha South 145 23 26 30 31 35 38 46
6 Waukesha North 181 32 34 36 39 40 43
7 Pius XI 200 28 41 42 44 45 47 48