New Richmond Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.31 | SB | Kat Keller | 1st | Finals | Large School Girls |
7.33 | SB | Kat Keller | 1st | Prelims H5 | Large School Girls |
8.34 | SB | Rose Smith | 15th | Prelims H5 | Large School Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.05 | SB | Kat Keller | 1st | Finals H6 | Large School Girls |
29.84 | SB | Carley Brotzler | 8th | Finals H6 | Large School Girls |
30.32 | SB | Anna Mcshane | 15th | Finals H6 | Large School Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.41 | SB | Maddie Kelly | 2nd | Finals H3 | Large School Girls |
1:04.90 | SB | Anna Zietlow | 4th | Finals H5 | Large School Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.92 | SB | Morgan Kelly | 6th | Finals | Large School Girls |
2:40.57 | SB | Anne Frank | 14th | Finals | Large School Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:25.64 | SB | Ellen Meissner | 13th | Finals | Large School Girls |
6:43.80 | SB | Bailey Matthys | 16th | Finals | Large School Girls |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.64 | SB | Bria Norton | 17th | Prelims H2 | Large School Girls |
10.97 | SB | Hannah Hagen | 18th | Prelims H3 | Large School Girls |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.75 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H4 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.19 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Maddie Kelly | 6th | Finals | Large School Girls |
4-6 | SB | Amy Kukacka | 14th | Finals | Large School Girls |
4-2 | SB | Hannah Hagen | 20th | Finals | Large School Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | SB | Erika Bohmke | 12th | Finals | Large School Girls |
13-4.5 | SB | Rose Smith | 13th | Finals | Large School Girls |
11-5 | SB | Antje Utgaard | 21st | Finals | Large School Girls |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-8 | SB | Anna Mcshane | 10th | Finals | Large School Girls |
27-5 | SB | Allie Wrich | 13th | Finals | Large School Girls |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Rose Smith | 7th | Finals | Large School Girls |
6-0 | SB | Annika Utgaard | 12th | Finals | Large School Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
25-3 | SB | Lyndsay Watkins | 16th | Finals | Large School Girls |
22-4 | SB | Natalie Jansen | 21st | Finals | Large School Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.86 | SB | Tyler Cran | 6th | Finals | Large School Boys |
6.91 | SB | Tyler Cran | 8th | Prelims H3 | Large School Boys |
7.11 | SB | Tyler Wilson | 14th | Prelims H1 | Large School Boys |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.38 | SB | Tyler Cran | 2nd | Finals H7 | Large School Boys |
24.88 | SB | Tyler Wilson | 9th | Finals H6 | Large School Boys |
26.66 | SB | Josh Crowell | 26th | Finals H5 | Large School Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.48 | SB | Elijah Kelley | 1st | Finals H6 | Large School Boys |
1:02.34 | SB | Josh Green | 25th | Finals H2 | Large School Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.83 | SB | Brad Bischof | 16th | Finals | Large School Boys |
2:24.79 | SB | Bryan Gaffer | 23rd | Finals | Large School Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.40 | SB | Alex Charbonneau | 8th | Finals | Large School Boys |
5:52.02 | SB | Luke Miller | 21st | Finals | Large School Boys |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.21 | SB | Cody Taubman | 3rd | Finals | Large School Boys |
8.22 | SB | Cody Taubman | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Large School Boys |
8.56 | SB | Patrick Hailey | 7th | Prelims H1 | Large School Boys |
8.74 | SB | Patrick Hailey | 7th | Finals | Large School Boys |
9.14 | SB | Tyler Durand | 13th | Prelims H4 | Large School Boys |
9.39 | SB | Cody Chouinard | 16th | Prelims H3 | Large School Boys |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.65 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H4 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.89 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H4 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Cody Taubman | 6th | Finals | Large School Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1 | SB | Mike Kroll | 7th | Finals | Large School Boys |
17-10 | SB | Travis Germain | 16th | Finals | Large School Boys |
17-5 | SB | Joey Miller | 19th | Finals | Large School Boys |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-10 | SB | Mike Kroll | 5th | Finals | Large School Boys |
37-9 | SB | Cody Taubman | 13th | Finals | Large School Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
44-8.75 | SB | Shaun Peper | 3rd | Finals | Large School Boys |
39-7.25 | SB | Aj Wallace | 14th | Finals | Large School Boys |