Clinton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.46 | SB | Laura Popanz | 1st | Finals | Results |
13.03 | SB | Laura Popanz | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Results |
13.15 | SB | Katie Popanz | 3rd | Finals | Results |
13.16 | SB | Katie Popanz | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.29 | SB | Laura Popanz | 1st | Finals | Results |
27.08 | SB | Laura Popanz | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Results |
28.23 | SB | Karen Vidal | 8th | Prelims H3 | Results |
29.31 | SB | Karen Vidal | 7th | Finals | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.08 | SB | Faith Damman | 18th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:17.53 | SB | Danielle Billington | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.43 | SB | Brianna Hart | 4th | Prelims H1 | Results |
19.25 | SB | Elizabeth Kopp | 12th | Prelims H2 | Results |
19.25 | SB | Erika Stueck | 13th | Prelims H3 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.47 | SB | Elizabeth Kopp | 11th | Finals H2 | Results |
57.80 | SB | Taryn Ciochon | 14th | Finals H2 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.70 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.55 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.84 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:50.82 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Tory Kemp | 8th | Finals | Results |
4-4 | SB | Renae Taylor | 12th | Finals | Results |
4-4 | SB | Lindsi London | 12th | Finals | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4 | SB | Jenna Kemp | 15th | Finals | Results |
12-6 | SB | Tory Kemp | 18th | Finals | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-8.5 | SB | Emilee Christiansen | 12th | Finals | Results |
27-4.5 | SB | Jenna Kemp | 16th | Finals | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Rebecca Pols | 2nd | Finals | Results |
6-6 | SB | Sadie Stueck | 6th | Finals | Results |
6-0 | SB | Erika Stueck | 7th | Finals | Results |
Discus | |||||
107-9 | SB | Courtney Glass | 1st | Finals | Results |
95-10.5 | SB | Emily Correll | 5th | Finals | Results |
95-8.5 | SB | Courtney Wynstra | 6th | Finals | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0.5 | SB | Heather Buckler | 2nd | Finals | Results |
30-8 | SB | Courtney Wynstra | 6th | Finals | Results |
26-9.5 | SB | Nikki Vance | 15th | Finals | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.78 | SB | Adam Knueppel | 8th | Prelims H1 | Results |
11.88 | SB | Adam Knueppel | 8th | Finals | Results |
11.92 | SB | Jordan Cornellier | 11th | Prelims H3 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.99 | SB | Randy Popanz | 15th | Prelims H1 | Results |
25.06 | SB | Dan Marchillo | 17th | Prelims H3 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.20 | SB | Jalen McMartin | 6th | Finals H2 | Results |
56.17 | SB | Jacob Taylor | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.28 | SB | Jordan Delong | 12th | Finals | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.82 | SB | Cole Peterson | 9th | Finals | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:49.93 | SB | Daniel Banh | 7th | Finals | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.86 | SB | Jacob Marchillo | 8th | Finals | Results |
18.00 | SB | Jacob Marchillo | 8th | Prelims H2 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.47 | SB | Jacob Marchillo | 10th | Finals H3 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.00 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.28 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.31 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:45.61 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Alec Mabie | 5th | Finals | Results |
5-6 | SB | Randy Popanz | 7th | Finals | Results |
5-4 | SB | Brett Eliszewski | 12th | Finals | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.75 | SB | Josh Bergman | 6th | Finals | Results |
17-0 | SB | Zach Jordan | 17th | Finals | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-10.75 | SB | Josh Bergman | 7th | Finals | Results |
35-11 | SB | Derek Forrest | 18th | Finals | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Nate Mcconnell | 5th | Finals | Results |
10-6 | SB | Junior Carranza | 6th | Finals | Results |
10-0 | SB | Brandon Patterson | 9th | Finals | Results |
Discus | |||||
149-4 | SB | Kevin Kitzman | 2nd | Finals | Results |
122-4.5 | SB | Jacob Bergman | 6th | Finals | Results |
101-10.5 | SB | Lucas Hargarten | 18th | Finals | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
53-11 | SB | Kevin Kitzman | 1st | Finals | Results |
44-3 | SB | Jacob Bergman | 5th | Finals | Results |
43-3 | SB | Lucas Hargarten | 6th | Finals | Results |