East Troy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.18 | SB | Alee Schahczinski | 4th | Finals | Results |
13.26 | SB | Alee Schahczinski | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results |
14.59 | SB | Dena Keizer | 18th | Prelims H3 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.67 | SB | Alee Schahczinski | 3rd | Finals | Results |
28.25 | SB | Alee Schahczinski | 4th | Prelims H2 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.63 | SB | Dena Keizer | 7th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:08.51 | SB | Katie Isleb | 9th | Finals H3 | Results |
1:10.26 | SB | Caitlin Dolan | 11th | Finals H2 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.69 | SB | Meghan Valentine | 1st | Finals | Results |
2:35.37 | SB | Emily Ward | 2nd | Finals | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.53 | SB | Meghan Valentine | 2nd | Finals | Results |
5:55.34 | SB | Jessica Drout | 6th | Finals | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:05.33 | SB | Jessica Drout | 3rd | Finals | Results |
13:41.12 | SB | Gina Alagna | 4th | Finals | Results |
13:44.76 | SB | Faith Salentine | 5th | Finals | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.10 | SB | Alicia Oleson | 3rd | Finals | Results |
17.14 | SB | Alicia Oleson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Results |
18.52 | SB | Emily Leising | 9th | Prelims H3 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.24 | SB | Alicia Oleson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Results |
53.03 | SB | Taylor Balcerowski | 5th | Finals H3 | Results |
54.70 | SB | Emily Leising | 8th | Finals H3 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.75 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.49 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.47 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:51.89 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Bryzena Santos | 9th | Finals | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10 | SB | Alee Schahczinski | 8th | Finals | Results |
13-9.75 | SB | Frankie Morris | 13th | Finals | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-9.5 | SB | Alicia Oleson | 3rd | Finals | Results |
32-2.5 | SB | Caitlin Dolan | 5th | Finals | Results |
30-10.5 | SB | Katie Isleb | 8th | Finals | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Madelyn Goedland | 7th | Finals | Results |
Discus | |||||
90-6.5 | SB | Caitlin Dolan | 8th | Finals | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-8.5 | SB | Becky Machajewski | 5th | Finals | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.82 | SB | Brian Schoon | 3rd | Finals | Results |
24.01 | SB | Brian Schoon | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.34 | SB | Brandan Patz | 11th | Finals H2 | Results |
57.12 | SB | Sam Edwards | 13th | Finals H2 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.70 | SB | Adam Kehl | 3rd | Finals | Results |
2:08.52 | SB | Brett Nowatske | 5th | Finals | Results |
2:33.88 | SB | Alex Oldenburg | 18th | Finals | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.02 | SB | Ryan Canavan | 23rd | Finals | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:51.24 | SB | Chandler Denhart | 8th | Finals | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.65 | SB | Joey Stephan | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
46.20 | SB | Oscar Donegan | 8th | Finals H2 | Results |
46.77 | SB | Dakota Bira | 12th | Finals H3 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.20 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.38 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.30 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:53.73 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Nate Dodge | 2nd | Finals | Results |
5-8 | SB | Cory Zaeske | 6th | Finals | Results |
5-6 | SB | D.j Sweet | 7th | Finals | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3.75 | SB | Cory Zaeske | 3rd | Finals | Results |
17-7.75 | SB | Sam Eckert | 11th | Finals | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-3.5 | SB | D.j Sweet | 5th | Finals | Results |
39-1.5 | SB | Sam Eckert | 6th | Finals | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Alex Lang | 13th | Finals | Results |
Discus | |||||
129-4 | SB | Nate Dodge | 4th | Finals | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
48-4 | SB | Nate Dodge | 2nd | Finals | Results |
37-6 | SB | Ryan Dow | 17th | Finals | Results |