April 2024 |
Location |
Photos |
Videos |
4/20
|
Waukesha Co./Altheimer Invite
|
Pewaukee, WI |
|
|
4/20
|
WLC Green and White Invite
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
Amherst Invitational
|
Amherst, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
Back the Track
|
Rosholt, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
Betsy DeMerit Memorial Invite
|
Reedsburg, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
Cashton Middle School Invitational
|
Cashton, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
East Troy Invite
|
Easy Troy, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
Jerry Gosa Memorial Invite
|
Kewaskum, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
Jim Church Invite
|
Brodhead, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
John Klement Invitational
|
Monona, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
LaCrosse Logan ABC Meet
|
La Crosse, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
Logan A-B-C Invitational
|
La Crosse, WI |
|
|
|
|
4/19
|
MPS - Milwaukee Bay View (Tyrone "Rock" Lewis Invitation)
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
Riverdale Middle School Meet
|
Muscoda, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
Sauk Prairie Relays
|
Prairie Du Sac, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
The Hawk Invite
|
Greenfield, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
Tioga Twisted Relays
|
, NY |
|
|
4/19
|
Under the Lights Invitational
|
Winneconne , WI |
|
|
4/19
4/20
|
UW-La Crosse Phil Esten Challenge
|
La Crosse, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
Viking Open
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
Viking Twilight Invitational
|
Appleton, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
|
Watertown, WI |
|
|
4/19
|
West Bend Spartan Invite
|
West Bend, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Adams-Friendship MS Invite
|
Adams, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Aquinas Middle School Invitational
|
La Crosse, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Arcadia Invite
|
Arcadia, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Beaver Invite
|
Augusta, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Ben Franklin Jr. High Track Meet
|
Stevens Point, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Bulldog Relays
|
Boscobel, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Cadott MS Invite
|
Cadott, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Cameron Track Meet
|
Cameron, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Cardinal JV Classic
|
Sun Prairie, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Clear Lake Invitational
|
Clear Lake, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Colfax HS Meet #1
|
Colfax, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Dan Baker Invitational
|
De Pere, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Deerfield Mini Invite
|
Deerfield, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Dodgeville Middle School Invitational
|
Dodgeville, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Florence Bobcat Invite
|
Florence, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Fredrickson-Sonnentag Invite
|
Cashen, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Germantown Invitational
|
Germantown, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Green Bay Preble Relays
|
Green Bay, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Heart O' North Quad @ Cameron
|
Cameron, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Heart O’ North Quad @ St. Croix Falls
|
St. Croix Falls, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Manawa Early-Season
|
, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Mishicot Invite
|
Mishicot, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Platteville Middle School Meet
|
Platteville, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Princeton Invite
|
Princeton, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
St. Croix Falls Invite
|
St. Croix Falls, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
The Goerke Games
|
Stevens Point, WI |
|
|
4/18
|
Uff da Invitational
|
Westby, WI |
|
|