February 2023 |
Location |
Results |
2/17
|
|
Parkside Classic
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
2/24
2/25
|
|
NACC Indoor Championships
|
Ripon, WI |
|
March 2023 |
Location |
Results |
3/9
|
|
Kenosha Indian Trail Hawks TIME TRIAL
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
3/14
|
|
Neenah Girls Indoor Tri
Entries Closed
|
Neenah, WI |
|
3/14
|
|
Brown Deer Quad
Entries Closed
|
Brown Deer, WI |
|
3/15
|
|
Parker Memorial
Entries Closed
|
New Berlin, WI |
|
3/15
|
|
River-North Scrimmage
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
3/16
|
|
Neenah Boys Indoor Tri
Entries Closed
|
Neenah, WI |
|
3/16
|
|
Case Season Opener
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
3/17
|
|
Viking Indoor JV
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
3/18
|
|
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
3/21
|
|
Kenosha Indian Trail Hawks JV Indoor
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
|
|
3/22
|
|
Schreiber Classic
Entries Closed
|
New Berlin, WI |
|
3/22
|
|
Brown Deer Quad
Entries Closed
|
Brown Deer, WI |
|
3/23
|
|
Oconomowoc JV Indoor Invite
Entries Closed
|
Oconomowoc, WI |
|
3/23
|
|
Clark Mitchell Invite
Entries Closed
|
Cudahy, WI |
|
3/23
|
|
Delavan Darien Triangular
Entries Closed
|
Delavan, WI |
|
3/25
|
|
Case Classic
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
3/28
|
|
Kenosha County Indoor
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
3/28
|
|
Neenah Boys Varsity Indoor Invite
Entries Closed
|
Neenah, WI |
|
3/30
|
|
Neenah Girls Indoor Invite
Entries Closed
|
Neenah, WI |
|
3/30
|
|
SE WI INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP JV COED
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
3/31
|
|
SE WI INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP V COED
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
April 2023 |
Location |
Results |
4/1
|
|
Milwaukee City Conference Championship
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
4/1
|
|
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
4/4
|
|
Woodland East JV Indoor
Entries Closed
|
Cudahy, WI |
|
4/4
|
|
Woodland West JV Indoor
Entries Closed
|
West Allis, WI |
|
4/5
|
|
Woodland West Indoor
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
4/5
|
|
Classic 8 JV Boys Indoor
Entries Closed
|
Waukesha, WI |
|
4/5
|
|
Woodland East Indoor
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
4/5
|
|
Classic 8 JV Girls Indoor
Entries Closed
|
Oconomowoc, WI |
|
4/6
|
|
WLC Warrior Invite
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
4/11
|
|
West Bend East Co-Ed Tri.
Entries Closed
|
West Bend, WI |
|
4/11
|
|
Delavan-Darien Quad
Entries Closed
|
Delavan, WI |
|
4/11
|
|
Notre Dame Academy Quad
Entries Closed
|
Green Bay, WI |
|
4/11
|
|
The "G" Invite
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
4/11
|
|
Jefferson Triangular
Entries Closed
|
Jefferson, WI |
|
4/12
|
|
Brown Deer ‘s Tri OPEN Coed
Entries Closed
|
Brown Deer, WI |
|
4/12
|
|
Lightning Invite
Entries Closed
|
Oconomowoc, WI |
|
4/12
|
|
Kenosha Tremper JV Invite
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
4/12
|
|
Classic 8 JV Girls Meet
Entries Closed
|
Waukesha, WI |
|
4/13
|
|
Palmyra-Eagle Middle School Meet
Entries Closed
|
Palmyra, WI |
|
4/13
|
|
Badger Quad
Entries Closed
|
Lake Geneva, WI |
|
4/13
|
|
JV Lancer Invite
Entries Closed
|
Brookfield, WI |
|
4/13
|
|
South Milwaukee Invite
Entries Closed
|
South Milwaukee, WI |
|
4/14
|
|
West Bend West All Comers Invite
Entries Closed
|
West Bend, WI |
|
4/14
|
|
Franklin Varsity Invite
Entries Closed
|
Franklin, WI |
|
4/15
|
|
Waupaca County Invite
Entries Closed
|
Clintonville, WI |
|
4/15
|
|
Tom Burger Invite
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
4/15
|
|
WLC Green and White Invite
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
4/17
|
|
Neenah Boys/Girls FVA Tri - CANCELLED
Entries Closed
|
Neenah, WI |
|
4/18
|
|
USM Varsity Invite
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
4/18
|
|
Owl JV Invite
Entries Closed
|
Slinger, WI |
|
4/18
|
|
SLC Conference Relays
Entries Closed
|
, WI |
|
4/19
|
|
Saber JV Invite
Entries Closed
|
Franklin, WI |
|
4/19
|
|
Classic 8 Boys Relays
Entries Closed
|
Oconomowoc, WI |
|
4/19
|
|
Classic 8 Girls Relays
Entries Closed
|
Waukesha, WI |
|
4/20
|
|
Dutchmen Invitational
Entries Closed
|
Oostburg, WI |
|
4/20
|
|
The Hawk Invite - CANCELLED
Entries Closed
|
Greenfield, WI |
|
4/20
|
|
Reedsville Invite - CANCELLED
Entries Closed
|
Reedsville, WI |
|
4/21
|
|
West Bend Spartan Invite
Entries Closed
|
West Bend, WI |
|
4/21
|
|
Waukesha Co./Altheimer Invite
Entries Closed
|
Pewaukee, WI |
|
4/21
|
|
St. Norbert College Dual
|
De Pere, WI |
|
4/21
|
|
MPS Middle School Meet (FIELD EVENTS ONLY)
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
4/22
|
|
Red Devil Invite
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
4/22
|
|
MPS Middle School Invite
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
4/24
|
|
FVA Appleton West Tri
Entries Closed
|
Appleton, WI |
|
4/24
|
|
Battle of the Birds
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
4/24
|
|
Viroqua Middle School Invite
Entries Closed
|
Viroqua, WI |
|
4/25
|
|
Union Grove Invite
Entries Closed
|
, WI |
|
4/25
|
|
Washington County Invitational
Entries Closed
|
Hartford, WI |
|
4/25
|
|
SEC Varsity Relays
Entries Closed
|
Oak Creek, WI |
|
4/25
|
|
MPS City Conference Relays
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
4/25
|
|
New Lisbon Middle School Invite
Entries Closed
|
New Lisbon, WI |
|
4/26
|
|
Greendale JV Open
Entries Closed
|
Greendale, WI |
|
4/27
|
|
SEC JV Invite
Entries Closed
|
Franklin, WI |
|
4/27
|
|
Racine Co. Invite
Entries Closed
|
Waterford, WI |
|
4/27
|
|
Delavan Darien JV Quad
Entries Closed
|
Delavan, WI |
|
4/27
|
|
Jefferson JV Invite
Entries Closed
|
Jefferson, WI |
|
4/27
|
|
Knights Field Day
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
4/28
|
|
Badger Invite
Entries Closed
|
Lake Geneva, WI |
|
4/28
|
|
Mel Pinsker Invite
Entries Closed
|
Greenfield, WI |
|
4/28
|
|
Neenah Rocket Invite
Entries Closed
|
Neenah, WI |
|
4/28
|
|
Lancer Invite
Entries Closed
|
Brookfield, WI |
|
4/28
|
|
Falcon Invite
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
4/29
|
|
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Entries Closed
|
Waukesha, WI |
|
4/29
|
|
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
Entries Closed
|
Palmyra, WI |
|
4/29
|
|
MPS Middle School Invite
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
May 2023 |
Location |
Results |
5/1
|
|
Whitnall Middle School Invite
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
5/1
|
|
Waukesha North JV Quad
Entries Closed
|
Waukesha, WI |
|
5/2
|
|
Union Grove Quad
Entries Closed
|
, WI |
|
5/2
|
|
Woodland EAST Conference Relays
Entries Closed
|
Shorewood, WI |
|
5/2
|
|
Woodland WEST Conference Relays
Entries Closed
|
Greendale, WI |
|
5/2
|
|
Kenosha County Invitational
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
5/2
|
|
Wild-Card Invite
Entries Closed
|
Sun Prairie, WI |
|
5/3
|
|
North Shore Conference Relays
Entries Closed
|
Slinger, WI |
|
5/3
|
|
Saber JV Invite
Entries Closed
|
Franklin, WI |
|
5/4
|
|
Oak Creek JV Invite
Entries Closed
|
Oak Creek, WI |
|
5/4
|
|
Badger JV Invite
Entries Closed
|
Lake Geneva, WI |
|
5/4
|
|
Wolverine Invite
Entries Closed
|
Waterford, WI |
|
5/4
|
|
Brown Deer Middle School Invite
Entries Closed
|
Brown Deer, WI |
|
5/4
|
|
North Shore JV Relays
|
Mequon , WI |
|
5/5
|
|
Brown Deer Varsity Invite
Entries Closed
|
Brown Deer, WI |
|
5/5
|
|
Lutheran Invitational
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
5/5
|
|
Muskego Warrior Invite
Entries Closed
|
Muskego, WI |
|
5/5
5/6
|
|
NACC Outdoor Championship
|
De Pere, WI |
|
5/6
|
|
Menomonee Falls JV Invitational
Entries Closed
|
Menomonee Falls, WI |
|
5/6
|
|
MPS Middle School Invite
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
5/6
|
|
Black Hawk Frosh/Soph Invite
Entries Closed
|
Grafton, WI |
|
5/8
|
|
Kenosha County JV Invite
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
5/8
|
|
Trailway Divisional Meet
Entries Closed
|
Palmyra, WI |
|
5/8
|
|
Muskego JV Invite
Entries Closed
|
Muskego, WI |
|
5/8
|
|
EWC Quad
Entries Closed
|
New Holstein, WI |
|
5/9
|
|
Neenah Boys/Girls FVA Tri
Entries Closed
|
Neenah, WI |
|
5/9
|
|
Cedarburg Invite
Entries Closed
|
Cedarburg, WI |
|
5/9
|
|
Jefferson Middle School Invite
Entries Closed
|
Jefferson, WI |
|
5/9
|
|
Viroqua Middle School Invite
Entries Closed
|
Viroqua, WI |
|
5/10
|
|
Greendale Panther Invite
Entries Closed
|
Greendale, WI |
|
5/10
|
|
Menomonee Falls Phoenix Girls Invite
Entries Closed
|
Menomonee Falls, WI |
|
5/11
|
|
Classic 8 Conference Championship
Entries Closed
|
Waukesha, WI |
|
5/11
|
|
SLC Quad
Entries Closed
|
Lake Geneva, WI |
|
5/11
|
|
USM JV Invite
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
5/11
|
|
Shorewood Middle School Invite
Entries Closed
|
Shorewood, WI |
|
5/11
|
|
St. Joseph Lancer Invite
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
5/12
|
|
West Bend East Invite
Entries Closed
|
West Bend, WI |
|
5/12
|
|
SEC V. Conference Championship
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
5/12
|
|
Black Hawk Varsity Invite
Entries Closed
|
Grafton, WI |
|
5/13
|
|
Holy Apostles Track Meet
Entries Closed
|
Waukesha, WI |
|
5/13
|
|
South Milwaukee Frosh/JV Invite
Entries Closed
|
Oak Creek, WI |
|
5/13
|
|
Milwaukee REC Middle School Meet
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
5/13
|
|
IESA 4A Sectional 2
|
Wheeling, IL |
|
5/13
|
|
MPS MS Meet (FIELD EVENTS & RUNNING EVENTS)
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
5/15
|
|
Flyway Conference Championship
Entries Closed
|
Fond Du Lac, WI |
|
5/15
|
|
FVC Middle School Championship
Entries Closed
|
Johnsburg, IL |
|
5/16
|
|
SLC Championship
Entries Closed
|
Lake Geneva, WI |
|
5/16
|
|
North Shore Conference Championship
Entries Closed
|
Homestead, WI |
|
5/16
|
|
SEC JV Championship
Entries Closed
|
Franklin, WI |
|
5/18
|
|
Woodland East JV Championship
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
5/18
|
|
Woodland West JV Championship
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
5/18
|
|
Northshore JV Conference
Entries Closed
|
Hartford, WI |
|
5/18
|
|
Southern Lakes JV Championship
Entries Closed
|
Waterford, WI |
|
5/20
|
|
Wisconsin LSA State Meet
|
Jackson, WI |
|
5/20
|
|
Milwaukee REC Middle School Meet
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
5/20
|
|
GWTFC
Entries Closed
|
Waukesha, WI |
|
5/22
|
|
WIAA D3 Palmyra-Eagle Regional
Entries Closed
|
Palmyra, WI |
|
5/25
|
|
WIAA D1 Sectional @West Bend East
|
West Bend, WI |
|
5/25
|
|
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Oak Creek
|
Oak Creek, WI |
|
5/25
|
|
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago, WI |
|
5/25
|
|
WIAA D2 Sectional @ Vincent
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
5/27
|
|
Tosa Track and Field Invite
Entries Closed
|
Waukesha , WI |
|
5/31
|
|
PRCS-RUSD ALL CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL TRACK MEET
Entries Closed
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
June 2023 |
Location |
Results |
6/10
|
|
WISTCA Freshman State Open Meet
Entries Closed
|
Arrowhead, WI |
|
6/24
|
|
WI AAU District Qualifier
|
Shorewood, WI |
|
August 2023 |
Location |
Results |
8/19
|
|
Elkhorn Alumni Time Trial
Entries Closed
|
Elkhorn, WI |
|
8/25
|
|
Badger Invite
Entries Closed
|
Lake Geneva, WI |
|
8/25
|
|
Palmyra Eagle Invite
Entries Closed
|
Palmyra, WI |
|
8/26
|
|
Glenn Herold Invitational
Entries Closed
|
Watertown, WI |
|
8/26
|
|
Jamie Block Invite
Entries Closed
|
West Bend, WI |
|
8/30
|
|
MPS Root Beer Run
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
September 2023 |
Location |
Results |
9/1
|
|
WAC Bulldog Invite
Entries Closed
|
West Allis, WI |
|
9/7
|
|
Whitnall CC Invite
Entries Closed
|
Hales Corner, WI |
|
9/7
|
|
SLC Relays
Entries Closed
|
Burlington, WI |
|
9/7
|
|
Warrior Invite
Entries Closed
|
Fredonia, WI |
|
9/8
|
|
Mid-Town Invite
Entries Closed
|
Wauwatosa, WI |
|
9/12
|
|
Sheboygan Area Lutheran Crusader Challenge
Entries Closed
|
Sheboygan, WI |
|
9/14
|
|
MPS Middle School @ Veterans Park
|
Glendale, WI |
|
9/15
|
|
Future Gosling Middle School Invitational
Entries Closed
|
Watertown, WI |
|
9/16
|
|
Marquette Invite
Entries Closed
|
Saukville, WI |
|
9/16
|
|
Muskego Warrior Invitational
Entries Closed
|
Muskego, WI |
|
9/18
|
|
Fox River MS Meet
Entries Closed
|
Waterford, WI |
|
9/18
|
|
Big Foot Area Middle School Classic Invite
Entries Closed
|
Fontana, WI |
|
9/20
|
|
TimberCat CC Invite
Entries Closed
|
Jackson, WI |
|
9/21
|
|
Big Foot Duck Pond Invite
Entries Closed
|
Fontana, WI |
|
9/21
|
|
Elkhorn Middle School Invite
Entries Closed
|
Elkhorn, WI |
|
9/21
|
|
MPS Middle School @ Mitchell Park
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
9/22
|
|
Racine Invite
Entries Closed
|
Burlington, WI |
|
9/22
|
|
Trojan Invite
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
9/23
|
|
Midwest Invitational
Entries Closed
|
Janesville, WI |
|
9/23
|
|
Midwest Invitational (Middle School)
Entries Closed
|
Janesville, WI |
|
9/26
|
|
Sheboygan County Meet
Entries Closed
|
Sheboygan, WI |
|
9/26
|
|
Jefferson Invite
Entries Closed
|
Jefferson, WI |
|
9/28
|
|
Mukwonago Invite
Entries Closed
|
Mukwonago, WI |
|
9/28
|
|
MPS Middle School @ Vincent HS
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
9/30
|
|
WLC Warrior Invite - Grade School/College
Entries Closed
|
Greenfield, WI |
|
October 2023 |
Location |
Results |
10/2
|
|
Fox Valley MS Conference
Entries Closed
|
Woodstock, IL |
|
10/3
|
|
Lakeside Lutheran Grade School Invite
Entries Closed
|
Lake Mills, WI |
|
10/5
|
|
St. John's West Bend Eagles Chase
Entries Closed
|
West Bend, WI |
|
10/5
|
|
Port Washington Invitational
Entries Closed
|
Port Washington, WI |
|
10/5
|
|
Fort Atkinson Invite
Entries Closed
|
Fort Atkinson , WI |
|
10/5
|
|
MPS Middle School @ Grant Park
|
South Milwaukee, WI |
|
10/6
|
|
Wolverine Invite
Entries Closed
|
Waterford, WI |
|
10/7
|
|
Cudahy Purgolder Invitational
Entries Closed
|
Cudahy, WI |
|
10/7
|
|
IESA Sectional Meet
|
McHenry, IL |
|
10/9
|
|
Southern Lakes MS Championship
Entries Closed
|
Waterford, WI |
|
10/10
|
|
Junior Southeast Conference Meet
Entries Closed
|
Greenfield, WI |
|
10/11
|
|
North Shore Middle School Championship
Entries Closed
|
Shorewood, WI |
|
10/11
|
|
SLC Championship
Entries Closed
|
Lake Geneva, WI |
|
10/12
|
|
Woodland East & West Conference Championship
Entries Closed
|
Hales Corner, WI |
|
10/13
|
|
SEC Championship
Entries Closed
|
South Milwaukee, WI |
|
10/14
|
|
Northshore Conference Meet
Entries Closed
|
Hartford, WI |
|
10/14
|
|
Milwaukee City Conference Championship
Entries Closed
|
Glendale, WI |
|
10/14
|
|
MPS Middle School @ Kletzsch Park
|
Glendale, WI |
|
10/17
|
|
MPS High School First Year Meet
Entries Closed
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
10/18
|
|
WLC Grade School Challenge
|
West Allis, WI |
|
10/19
|
|
MPS Middle School @ Dineen Park
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
10/19
|
|
Rocket JV Invite
Entries Closed
|
South Milwaukee, WI |
|
10/21
|
|
WIAA D2 Sectional - Port Washington
Entries Closed
|
Mukwonago, WI |
|
10/21
|
|
WIAA D1 Sectional - Muskego
Entries Closed
|
Muskego, WI |
|
10/28
|
|
NACC Championship
|
Greenfield, WI |
|
November 2023 |
Location |
Results |
11/13
|
|
North Shore Conference Championship TEST
Entries Closed
|
Glendale, WI |
|
February 2024 |
Location |
Results |
2/1
|
|
WNSL Southern Conference Meet
Entries Closed
|
Delafield, WI |
|
May 2024 |
Location |
Results |
5/23
|
|
WIAA D1 Sectional - Franklin
|
Franklin, WI |
|