Hortonville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.19 | Jessica Magalski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14.83 | SB | Grace Engberg | 4th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
14.89 | SB | Mikayala Farrell | 6th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
15.30 | Morgan Kraimer | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16.09 | Logan-lei Clapper | 10th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
17.16 | SB | Savanna Miller | 16th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
17.25 | Olivia Wolf | 19th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.50 | SB | Morgan Kraimer | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
31.23 | SB | Grace Engberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Open Results |
32.97 | SB | Hannah Belling | 7th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
33.45 | SB | Logan-lei Clapper | 8th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
33.58 | SB | Tasha Voss | 10th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
34.57 | Alexa Hurlbutt | 13th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
35.07 | Emily Vanwychen | 15th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
35.10 | Olivia Wolf | 16th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
36.39 | SB | Savanna Miller | 18th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.25 | SB | Alyssa Rafuse | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:12.39 | SB | Madelynn Jablonski | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:13.54 | SB | Callie Hoerning | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1:18.35 | Alexa Hurlbutt | 1st | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
1:18.72 | Emily Vanwychen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
1:21.80 | Faith Pernsteiner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.44 | Chloe Byom | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:50.94 | SB | Payton Belongia | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:51.93 | SB | Abby Herndon | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
3:04.34 | Morgan Jensema | 6th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.00 | Chloe Byom | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:06.00 | SB | Kanza Allen | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
6:07.00 | Payton Belongia | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:11.00 | Abby Herndon | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:12.44 | SB | Alyssa Rafuse | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14:46.80 | SB | Breanna Wolter | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
17:08.80 | Kaylee Sorrells | 4th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.82 | SB | Aliza Van Den Elzen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.96 | Aliza Van Den Elzen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:01.12 | Brooke Pernsteine | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.07 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.71 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:52.80 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:23.16 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Brooke Pernsteine | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-8 | Aliza Van Den Elzen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-4 | Faith Pernsteiner | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11 | Kathryn Mcdicken | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13-2.5 | Callie Hoerning | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
11-10.5 | Madelynn Jablonski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
11-6 | Morgan Kraimer | 4th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
10-11 | Tasha Voss | 7th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-7 | Kathryn Mcdicken | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29-6 | Callie Hoerning | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Jessica Magalski | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Discus | |||||
96-10 | Autumn Leick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
94-5 | SB | Breylin Soto | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
91-11 | Allison Stencil | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
65-5 | SB | Logan-lei Clapper | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
51-10 | Savanna Miller | 14th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
36-9 | Grace Engberg | 17th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-2 | Breylin Soto | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
30-4 | Allison Stencil | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29-0 | SB | Autumn Leick | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
24-7.25 | SB | Logan-lei Clapper | 8th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
23-0 | SB | Savanna Miller | 12th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
21-6 | Grace Engberg | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.84 | Peter Van Wyk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.97 | SB | Blake Heimmermann | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12.34 | SB | Kaleb Woo | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
12.50 | SB | Jacob Brickham | 11th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
12.64 | Nolan Rochon | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.64 | SB | Gabe Dewar | 15th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
12.66 | SB | Zach Ashauer | 17th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
12.91 | SB | Evan O'connell | 24th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
13.14 | SB | Eron Allen | 27th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
13.24 | Riley O'connell | 28th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
13.39 | Gage Payne | 29th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
13.52 | Jack O'connell | 34th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
13.54 | Samuel O'connell | 36th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
13.64 | Nicholas Huza | 39th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
13.66 | SB | Kaden Bonikowski | 40th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
14.20 | SB | Jacob Mork | 47th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
14.47 | SB | Nick Miller | 50th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
15.22 | Andrew Garcia | 54th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.27 | SB | Nathan Lichtfuss | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
24.50 | SB | Blake Heimmermann | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
24.51 | SB | Braden Vallafskey | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
25.58 | SB | Jeremiah Lichtfuss | 11th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
26.11 | Zach Ashauer | 14th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
26.15 | SB | Nathen Salewski | 16th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
26.15 | SB | Jacob Brickham | 16th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
26.64 | Casey Laabs | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
26.77 | SB | Jaden Radcliff | 19th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
27.26 | John Wirth | 25th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
27.45 | Gage Payne | 27th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
27.61 | SB | Riley O'connell | 28th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
28.25 | Jack O'connell | 31st | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
28.25 | SB | Garrett Gloudeman | 31st | Finals H1 | Open Results |
28.30 | SB | Jackson Weister | 33rd | Finals H1 | Open Results |
28.40 | SB | Nicholas Huza | 34th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
28.46 | Samuel O'connell | 36th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
28.56 | SB | Jason Dent | 38th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
28.85 | SB | Dawson Hanson | 41st | Finals H1 | Open Results |
32.60 | SB | Nick Miller | 49th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
33.89 | Andrew Garcia | 50th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.40 | Nathan Lichtfuss | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
55.63 | Mike Jarvis | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
55.93 | Josh Giese | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
58.16 | SB | Gabe Dewar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Open Results |
58.55 | Jeremiah Lichtfuss | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1:00.35 | SB | Jaden Radcliff | 5th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
1:00.99 | SB | Casey Laabs | 6th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
1:01.91 | Nathen Salewski | 7th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
1:01.94 | SB | Garrett Gloudeman | 8th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
1:02.26 | SB | Jackson Weister | 9th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
1:03.44 | SB | Jason Dent | 10th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
1:04.75 | SB | Roberto Rodriguez | 12th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.88 | SB | Sam Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:21.55 | SB | Clayton Rath | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:25.92 | SB | Anthony Fannin | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:26.13 | SB | Matthew Kesler | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:26.30 | Brady Halverson | 1st | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.97 | Logan McGrath | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:06.24 | SB | Daniel Gretzinger | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:08.93 | Jake Krause | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:10.73 | Sam Weyenberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:17.52 | Clayton Rath | 1st | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
5:25.17 | SB | Matthew Kesler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Open Results |
5:31.11 | Anthony Fannin | 4th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
5:32.17 | Noah Petrasko | 5th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
5:44.16 | Brady Halverson | 8th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
5:45.19 | Shawn Meyer | 10th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
5:47.02 | SB | Ben McKee | 11th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:19.64 | Sam Weyenberg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13:11.93 | Noah Petrasko | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13:26.24 | SB | Ben McKee | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.35 | Joshua Werner | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
19.83 | Aaron Schmitt | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
20.71 | Caleb Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
21.43 | Rece Bennett | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.38 | Aaron Schmitt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
46.43 | Zach Ashauer | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
47.57 | Joshua Werner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
49.30 | SB | Caleb Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
53.13 | SB | Shawn Meyer | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
54.58 | Rece Bennett | 6th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.12 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.25 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.55 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:47.34 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Peter Van Wyk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4-6 | Evan O'connell | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4-4 | Ben McKee | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4-2 | Nicholas Huza | 8th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
4-2 | SB | Jack O'connell | 8th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
4-2 | SB | Riley O'connell | 8th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6 | SB | Peter Van Wyk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16-11 | SB | Jaden Radcliff | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
16-7 | Braden Vallafskey | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
16-3.5 | Casey Laabs | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16-2 | SB | Josh Giese | 16th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
15-6 | Jacob Buchman | 18th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
15-1 | SB | Evan O'connell | 20th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
14-11 | Samuel O'connell | 21st | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
14-2 | Dawson Hanson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
13-6 | Roberto Rodriguez | 25th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
13-5 | Kaden Bonikowski | 26th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
13-5 | SB | Nolan Rochon | 26th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
13-2 | SB | Jacob Brickham | 29th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-5.25 | SB | Peter Van Wyk | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
37-10.25 | Jaden Radcliff | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
35-9 | Gabe Dewar | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31-0 | SB | Roberto Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
30-6 | Kaden Bonikowski | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Dean Kuettel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
8-0 | Rece Bennett | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
8-0 | Jacob Mork | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7-0 | Aaron Schmitt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
7-0 | Nick Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-1 | SB | Zach Hauser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
113-6 | Mike Sullivan | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
101-5 | SB | Max Sullivan | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
98-4 | SB | Jacob Buchman | 15th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
92-3 | Mason Coenen | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
85-1 | Jordan Loeffler | 19th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
78-2 | SB | Tony Diedrich | 26th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
78-1 | Dylan Gocke | 27th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
76-6 | Spencer Kopperud | 29th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
71-11 | Brady Buchman | 31st | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
71-1 | Joshua Werner | 32nd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
65-8 | SB | Ethan Haas | 34th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
65-4 | Jesse Bosk | 35th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
61-4 | Nathan Theys | 37th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-1.25 | Mike Sullivan | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
37-4.5 | Wyatt Jentz | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
36-2 | Zach Hauser | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
35-4.5 | Kyle Weisshahn | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |