Menomonie Relays
Menomonie High School
Menomonie, Wisconsin
September 9, 2017
Results provided by AccuRace Timing Services
www.accuracetiming.com
**** Girls' Varsity Combined 5k ****
Place Bib# Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ===================== == ==================== ================= ======= =====
1 4808 Rachel Ball 10 Hudson 18:37.5 6:00
2 5032 Olivia Moll 12 St. Croix Central 20:05.9 6:29
3 4821 Emma Filipiak 10 Hudson 20:12.6 6:31
4 4816 Anna Czupryna 10 Hudson 20:22.7 6:34
5 4810 Alicia Belany 09 Hudson 20:26.1 6:35
6 4834 Ella Young 10 Hudson 20:27.0 6:35
7 4952 Kayla Harris 09 New Richmond 20:34.1 6:38
8 4912 Tyra Boettcher 12 Menomonie 20:48.6 6:42
9 4911 Grace Bilse 12 Menomonie 20:52.5 6:44
10 4589 Ella Behling 09 Chippewa Falls 20:56.6 6:45
11 4822 Karina Gilson 11 Hudson 20:57.5 6:45
12 4894 Greta Trapp 10 La Crosse Logan 20:57.7 6:45
13 4918 Emily Schwartz 10 Menomonie 21:01.9 6:47
14 4960 Willa Rogers 09 New Richmond 21:04.7 6:48
15 5028 Marie Hamlin 11 St. Croix Central 21:06.8 6:48
16 4631 Kathryn Anderson 12 Eau Claire Memorial 21:10.4 6:49
17 4819 Abbi Faust 11 Hudson 21:15.1 6:51
18 4896 Marlie Voigt 10 La Crosse Logan 21:24.4 6:54
19 4914 Kaylynn Imsande 11 Menomonie 21:26.0 6:54
20 4992 Emma Handlos 12 River Falls 21:29.3 6:55
21 4996 Hayley Lindaman 10 River Falls 21:30.7 6:56
22 4817 Sarah Czupryna 12 Hudson 21:30.8 6:56
23 4773 Miciah Mills 12 Eau Claire North 21:33.7 6:57
24 4958 Barb Kling 09 New Richmond 21:41.9 7:00
25 4989 Calla Dexheimer 11 River Falls 21:46.4 7:01
26 4670 Ava Pankratz 09 Eau Claire Memorial 21:47.9 7:01
27 4634 Morgan Barnhardt 12 Eau Claire Memorial 21:49.2 7:02
28 4778 Savannah Palmer 12 Eau Claire North 21:52.0 7:03
29 4638 Grace Cole 12 Eau Claire Memorial 21:52.2 7:03
30 5031 Claire Moll 11 St. Croix Central 21:56.0 7:04
31 4953 Colette Harrold 10 New Richmond 21:56.7 7:04
32 5026 Sydney Carlson 09 St. Croix Central 22:00.4 7:05
33 4913 Mackenzie Flug 10 Menomonie 22:07.3 7:08
34 5002 Megdaline Weideman 10 River Falls 22:11.1 7:09
35 5003 Allison Weissinger 09 River Falls 22:12.5 7:09
36 4956 Amanda Johnson 11 New Richmond 22:13.3 7:10
37 4946 Maggie Bau 09 New Richmond 22:18.1 7:11
38 4945 Sophie Ballard 09 New Richmond 22:18.4 7:11
39 4665 Grace Leonardson 10 Eau Claire Memorial 22:18.5 7:11
40 4648 Savanna Garborg 11 Eau Claire Memorial 22:19.6 7:12
41 4672 Morgan Priem 10 Eau Claire Memorial 22:22.8 7:13
42 4998 Elsa Putzier 11 River Falls 22:24.3 7:13
43 4889 Lieba Schwalbe 10 La Crosse Logan 22:33.7 7:16
44 5039 Mya Kizer 09 St. Croix Central 22:43.3 7:19
45 4600 Maisie Wingert 12 Chippewa Falls 22:56.6 7:24
46 4957 Lauren Johnson 10 New Richmond 23:04.1 7:26
47 4591 Andrea Cihasky 12 Chippewa Falls 23:09.3 7:28
48 5033 Mariah Withuski 11 St. Croix Central 23:16.3 7:30
49 5030 Kourtney Labeause 11 St. Croix Central 23:20.4 7:31
50 4776 Katrina Mousel 11 Eau Claire North 23:20.8 7:31
51 4921 Isabelle Sorenson 10 Menomonie 23:27.9 7:34
52 4922 Madeline Sorenson 12 Menomonie 23:33.5 7:35
53 4765 Gracie Dreger 10 Eau Claire North 23:35.2 7:36
54 5058 Arlie Kapaun 8 Tartan HS 23:41.0 7:38
55 4880 Megan Abraham 09 La Crosse Logan 23:44.4 7:39
56 4595 Tjorven Landwehr 12 Chippewa Falls 23:44.5 7:39
57 4881 Chloe Barth 12 La Crosse Logan 23:45.1 7:39
58 4895 Avery Trohkimoinen 09 La Crosse Logan 23:56.3 7:43
59 5056 Amelia Forsman 09 Tartan HS 24:09.9 7:47
60 4988 Madeline Danforth 11 River Falls 24:13.1 7:48
61 5000 Casey Schlatter 10 River Falls 24:13.8 7:48
62 4767 Alexa Fisher 10 Eau Claire North 24:16.0 7:49
63 4915 Clara Kaufmann 12 Menomonie 24:20.5 7:51
64 5027 Liberty Grant 10 St. Croix Central 24:20.7 7:51
65 4883 Violette Hanson-Meyer 11 La Crosse Logan 24:21.6 7:51
66 4588 Marnie Barth 10 Chippewa Falls 24:22.4 7:51
67 4892 Leah Surprenant 11 La Crosse Logan 24:35.2 7:55
68 4596 Arica Swift 12 Chippewa Falls 24:41.9 7:57
69 4770 Karsten Hancock 11 Eau Claire North 25:17.6 8:09
70 5052 Goodness Adekanmi 11 Tartan HS 28:23.4 9:09
71 5057 Angelica Garay-Trivis 10 Tartan HS 30:17.2 9:45
Page 2
Menomonie Relays
Menomonie High School
Menomonie, Wisconsin
September 9, 2017
Results provided by AccuRace Timing Services
www.accuracetiming.com
**** Girls' Junior Varsity 5000 Meter Run ****
Place TmPl Bib# Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ============================ == ======================== ======= =====
1 1 4813 Elizabeth Bond 09 Hudson 22:19.4 7:12
2 2 4807 Maria Annen 11 Hudson 22:29.8 7:15
3 3 4827 Olivia Saggese 10 Hudson 22:59.1 7:24
4 4 4823 Grace Johnson 09 Hudson 23:06.0 7:27
5 5 4815 Hannah Burns 11 Hudson 23:09.8 7:28
6 6 4657 Hailey Sorensen 09 Eau Claire Memorial 23:17.0 7:30
7 7 4951 Erika Emerson 10 New Richmond 23:23.0 7:32
8 8 4632 Rachel Anderson 09 Eau Claire Memorial 23:26.5 7:33
9 9 4667 Rose Luepke 10 Eau Claire Memorial 23:26.6 7:33
10 10 4828 Natalie Schlepp 12 Hudson 23:27.5 7:34
11 11 4662 Madelyn Kotz 11 Eau Claire Memorial 23:27.7 7:34
12 12 4676 Serena Sorensen 12 Eau Claire Memorial 23:34.8 7:36
13 13 4830 Mallory Scott 10 Hudson 23:34.9 7:36
14 4812 Emma Blank 10 Hudson 23:45.5 7:39
15 14 4671 Lauren Priem 12 Eau Claire Memorial 23:46.0 7:39
16 15 4947 Kaylee Birch 10 New Richmond 24:17.1 7:49
17 16 4762 Hannah Brunner 11 Eau Claire North 24:18.0 7:50
18 17 4962 Ravyn Swanson 12 New Richmond 24:21.4 7:51
19 18 4890 Guenevere Sexauer 10 La Crosse Logan 24:21.5 7:51
20 19 4661 Bella Killey 10 Eau Claire Memorial 24:26.5 7:53
21 4832 Kaylen Ward 12 Hudson 24:30.0 7:54
22 4675 Madie Sherman 11 Eau Claire Memorial 24:32.3 7:54
23 4673 Josie Sampson 11 Eau Claire Memorial 24:32.5 7:54
24 4669 Madisen McCune 10 Eau Claire Memorial 24:33.2 7:55
25 4814 Maggie Brown 09 Hudson 24:37.9 7:56
26 20 4964 Jennah Wilson 11 New Richmond 24:39.4 7:57
27 4826 Madeline Pasche 11 Hudson 24:41.6 7:57
28 21 4884 Makya Kendrick 11 La Crosse Logan 24:43.2 7:58
29 4677 Noelle Urlaub 12 Eau Claire Memorial 24:43.7 7:58
30 4649 Montana Garcia 11 Eau Claire Memorial 24:48.3 8:00
31 22 4768 Lauren Flynn 10 Eau Claire North 24:51.3 8:00
32 23 4888 Tonya Pitt 12 La Crosse Logan 24:56.4 8:02
33 4636 Faith Blackburn 10 Eau Claire Memorial 25:00.4 8:03
34 4593 Naomi Heidthke 10 Chippewa Falls 25:00.6 8:03
35 24 4993 Kaya Hanson 09 River Falls 25:04.0 8:05
36 4658 Alyssa Hegde 12 Eau Claire Memorial 25:06.7 8:05
37 25 4882 Summer Fisher 12 La Crosse Logan 25:10.7 8:07
38 26 4920 Jordan Selchow 10 Menomonie 25:13.0 8:07
39 27 4772 Marissa Mannhardt 09 Eau Claire North 25:17.7 8:09
40 28 4995 Anna Kuehn 12 River Falls 25:19.4 8:10
41 4681 Ashlyn Yates 10 Eau Claire Memorial 25:19.8 8:10
42 4805 Brooke Anderson 12 Hudson 25:25.1 8:11
43 4654 Rachel Grant 10 Eau Claire Memorial 25:26.1 8:12
44 29 4764 Harper Dilley 10 Eau Claire North 25:43.1 8:17
45 4811 Andera Beyer 09 Hudson 25:46.3 8:18
46 4663 Eliassah Larson 12 Eau Claire Memorial 25:46.4 8:18
47 4682 Annie Zacho 10 Eau Claire Memorial 25:50.1 8:19
48 4666 Rachel Lester 09 Eau Claire Memorial 25:52.6 8:20
49 30 4760 Faith Benzschawel 09 Eau Claire North 25:54.6 8:21
50 31 4991 Abigail Esterby 09 River Falls 25:57.7 8:22
51 32 4955 Bailey Hubmer 11 New Richmond 25:59.8 8:23
52 4659 Leah Hujik 11 Eau Claire Memorial 26:02.2 8:23
53 4680 Hailey Xiong 11 Eau Claire Memorial 26:02.7 8:23
54 4597 Kaitlyn Tinbert 11 Chippewa Falls 26:04.8 8:24
55 33 4893 Marcie Szafran 09 La Crosse Logan 26:11.7 8:26
56 34 4917 Caitlin Poeschel 11 Menomonie 26:11.9 8:26
57 4637 Emily Christensen 09 Eau Claire Memorial 26:13.5 8:27
58 4644 Zoe Fischer 10 Eau Claire Memorial 26:13.7 8:27
59 4643 Lucy Engel 10 Eau Claire Memorial 26:14.5 8:27
60 35 4885 Charisse Koscal 12 La Crosse Logan 26:20.1 8:29
61 36 4769 Lydia Gilbert 10 Eau Claire North 26:21.7 8:30
62 37 5004 Daphine Wiatr 09 River Falls 26:35.2 8:34
63 38 4774 Lydia Monk 10 Eau Claire North 26:58.3 8:41
64 39 4916 Abbey Lawrence 10 Menomonie 26:59.4 8:42
65 4771 Lauren Laliberty 09 Eau Claire North 27:02.7 8:43
66 40 5001 Eliza Tool 09 River Falls 27:07.1 8:44
67 41 4950 Ella Dunn 09 New Richmond 27:07.1 8:44
68 4782 Alex Thomas 11 Eau Claire North 27:09.0 8:45
69 4633 Alexis Artisensi 09 Eau Claire Memorial 27:10.6 8:45
70 4766 Emily Erickson 10 Eau Claire North 27:11.7 8:46
71 4781 Mikayla Smith 10 Eau Claire North 27:17.1 8:47
72 42 4990 Jana Elsesser 10 River Falls 27:19.6 8:48
73 43 4999 Ellen Rayne 09 River Falls 27:24.1 8:50
74 4651 Lucy Gibbons 11 Eau Claire Memorial 27:26.9 8:51
75 4635 Kaitlyn Belmont 12 Eau Claire Memorial 27:28.1 8:51
76 4777 Ava Olson 10 Eau Claire North 27:28.9 8:51
77 4831 Tia Straw 09 Hudson 27:32.5 8:52
78 44 4954 Sydney Haseleu 12 New Richmond 27:39.0 8:54
79 4997 Olivia Miller 10 River Falls 27:58.3 9:01
80 4948 Mallorie Brinkman 11 New Richmond 28:05.3 9:03
81 4761 Prestyn Bernier 11 Eau Claire North 28:09.7 9:04
82 45 4910 Holly Behrend 10 Menomonie 28:12.2 9:05
83 4642 Mercedez Ekle 12 Eau Claire Memorial 28:19.1 9:07
84 46 4891 Lydia Stover 12 La Crosse Logan 28:23.5 9:09
85 4650 Erin Garvey 12 Eau Claire Memorial 28:32.1 9:12
86 4944 Sophie Auvin 12 New Richmond 28:36.1 9:13
87 47 4919 Jessica Schwartz 11 Menomonie 28:36.9 9:13
88 4775 Morgan Moucha 12 Eau Claire North 28:38.2 9:14
89 4668 Grace Martin 09 Eau Claire Memorial 28:55.4 9:19
90 4660 Tatiana Hull 11 Eau Claire Memorial 29:52.9 9:38
91 4664 Ilona Legore 10 Eau Claire Memorial 29:55.3 9:38
92 4779 Isabel Richardson 12 Eau Claire North 30:03.6 9:41
93 4886 Stevie Large 09 La Crosse Logan 30:13.9 9:44
94 4674 Cora Shemick 09 Eau Claire Memorial 30:15.7 9:45
95 4887 Chord Leclaire 09 La Crosse Logan 30:24.4 9:48
96 4943 Izzy Adams 12 New Richmond 30:27.6 9:49
97 4763 Kayla Christopherson 10 Eau Claire North 30:34.0 9:51
98 4949 Ella Castro 11 New Richmond 30:55.4 9:58
99 4647 Addison Galloy 10 Eau Claire Memorial 31:07.1 10:01
100 4825 Renee Kovacic 12 Hudson 31:15.2 10:04
101 4963 Evelyn White 09 New Richmond 34:13.7 11:02
102 4599 Alycea Vranish 10 Chippewa Falls 34:22.6 11:04
103 4592 Brihan Dressel 09 Chippewa Falls 49:04.5 15:48
Menomonie Relays
Menomonie High School
Menomonie, Wisconsin
September 9, 2017
Results provided by AccuRace Timing Services
www.accuracetiming.com
**** Boys' Varsity Combined 5K ****
Place Bib# Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ===================== == ==================== ================= ======= =====
1 4786 David Ecker 12 Eau Claire North 16:32.1 5:20
2 4746 Zak Sather 11 Eau Claire Memorial 16:35.1 5:21
3 4839 George Bond 11 Hudson 16:53.1 5:27
4 4690 Josh Becker 11 Eau Claire Memorial 16:55.8 5:27
5 4905 Evan Schultz 12 La Crosse Logan 17:13.2 5:33
6 5007 Tyler Cernohous 12 River Falls 17:15.1 5:34
7 4932 Matt Kieffer 12 Menomonie 17:29.4 5:38
8 4906 Zach Slevin 10 La Crosse Logan 17:32.0 5:39
9 4753 Scout Stokes 09 Eau Claire Memorial 17:34.4 5:40
10 4904 Dylan Mitchell 10 La Crosse Logan 17:36.3 5:40
11 4871 Keegan Sansone 12 Hudson 17:37.2 5:41
12 4604 Bryce Daniels 12 Chippewa Falls 17:41.3 5:42
13 4863 Noah Lundeen 10 Hudson 17:44.9 5:43
14 5077 Nathan Ossell 10 Tartan HS 17:47.6 5:44
15 5022 Mason Shea 10 River Falls 17:48.4 5:44
16 4856 Sam Kiecker 11 Hudson 17:51.0 5:45
17 4937 Patrick Schwartz 09 Menomonie 17:52.7 5:46
18 4836 Tyler Auge 11 Hudson 17:55.4 5:47
19 4987 Dylan Wachter 12 New Richmond 17:55.9 5:47
20 4802 Jason Voelker 12 Eau Claire North 17:55.9 5:47
21 4754 Andrew Vierbicher 11 Eau Claire Memorial 17:58.6 5:48
22 4879 Cale Wimer 10 Hudson 17:59.6 5:48
23 4898 James Duffrin 11 La Crosse Logan 18:04.1 5:49
24 4864 Jacob Mathes 11 Hudson 18:15.0 5:53
25 5060 Drew Accola 12 Tartan HS 18:15.4 5:53
26 4933 Jack Leipnitz 11 Menomonie 18:21.1 5:55
27 5020 Brayden Richison 12 River Falls 18:22.4 5:55
28 5038 Spencer Goodwin 12 St. Croix Central 18:25.3 5:56
29 4735 Matt Miller 09 Eau Claire Memorial 18:26.7 5:57
30 4897 Tracy Bye 09 La Crosse Logan 18:28.3 5:57
31 4901 Marcus Jarrett 12 La Crosse Logan 18:30.7 5:58
32 4617 Benjamin Lemay 10 Chippewa Falls 18:31.3 5:58
33 4851 Connor Hess 12 Hudson 18:32.5 5:59
34 5036 Erik Collins 10 St. Croix Central 18:32.9 5:59
35 4732 George Lynch 11 Eau Claire Memorial 18:37.0 6:00
36 5070 Matt Krummel 09 Tartan HS 18:38.1 6:00
37 4757 Carter Wood 11 Eau Claire Memorial 18:38.6 6:01
38 4608 Alan Fox 12 Chippewa Falls 18:42.6 6:02
39 5015 Grant Magnuson 09 River Falls 18:44.5 6:02
40 4971 Chase Chiarle 10 New Richmond 18:51.1 6:05
41 5019 Ben Rayne 12 River Falls 18:51.2 6:05
42 4800 John Stremcha 12 Eau Claire North 18:52.5 6:05
43 5042 Micah Larson 09 St. Croix Central 18:53.0 6:05
44 4973 Max Fore 11 New Richmond 18:54.6 6:06
45 4792 Eli Long 12 Eau Claire North 18:57.2 6:07
46 5025 Richard Veness 11 River Falls 18:57.5 6:07
47 4729 Cole Long 09 Eau Claire Memorial 19:01.3 6:08
48 5016 Weston Moon 10 River Falls 19:03.4 6:09
49 5018 Louis Olson 10 River Falls 19:04.3 6:09
50 5034 Josh Burgess 10 St. Croix Central 19:04.5 6:09
51 5083 Joe Wintheiser 12 Tartan HS 19:04.8 6:09
52 4926 Dane Dittman 12 Menomonie 19:07.5 6:10
53 4626 Hunter Sillman 12 Chippewa Falls 19:14.4 6:12
54 4611 Noah Graffunder 10 Chippewa Falls 19:14.8 6:12
55 4977 John Haasch 12 New Richmond 19:19.5 6:14
56 4799 Blake Rudd 12 Eau Claire North 19:20.0 6:14
57 5062 Sean Bearth 12 Tartan HS 19:20.3 6:14
58 4938 Morgan Selchow 09 Menomonie 19:26.8 6:16
59 5050 Will Spitzmueller 12 St. Croix Central 19:31.0 6:17
60 5064 Jacque Englund 12 Tartan HS 19:31.8 6:18
61 4986 Joseph Smallidge 12 New Richmond 19:39.2 6:20
62 5047 Derek Rock 12 St. Croix Central 19:51.5 6:24
63 4927 Simon Fichter 10 Menomonie 19:58.8 6:26
64 4979 Tyler Harris 09 New Richmond 20:08.5 6:29
65 4965 Caleb Anton 11 New Richmond 20:09.0 6:30
66 4615 Joe Jasper 12 Chippewa Falls 20:09.9 6:30
67 4610 Josh Gienapp 11 Chippewa Falls 20:18.1 6:33
68 4618 Tucker Manderscheid 12 Chippewa Falls 20:18.8 6:33
69 4801 Nathan Stremcha 10 Eau Claire North 20:20.8 6:33
70 5066 Joey Hinzman 12 Tartan HS 20:21.2 6:34
71 4789 Aaron Kirchman 12 Eau Claire North 20:21.2 6:34
72 4793 Weston Martin 12 Eau Claire North 20:35.9 6:38
73 5043 Luke Mahedy 10 St. Croix Central 20:44.4 6:41
74 4968 Cale Bishop 09 New Richmond 20:52.4 6:44
75 5046 Lance Queen 10 St. Croix Central 20:57.0 6:45
76 4939 Ben Sterk 12 Menomonie 20:57.8 6:45
77 5080 Henry Piepgras 09 Tartan HS 22:00.7 7:06
Page 2
Menomonie Relays
Menomonie High School
Menomonie, Wisconsin
September 9, 2017
Results provided by AccuRace Timing Services
www.accuracetiming.com
**** Boys' Junior Varsity 5000 Meter Run ****
Place TmPl Bib# Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ============================ == ======================== ======= =====
1 1 4706 Liam Gallagher 09 Eau Claire Memorial 18:09.5 5:51
2 2 4878 Anthony Weeks 09 Hudson 18:09.5 5:51
3 3 4835 Steven Asmus 09 Hudson 18:20.3 5:55
4 4 4749 Aidan Snow 10 Eau Claire Memorial 18:54.5 6:06
5 5 4840 Henry Burns 11 Hudson 18:54.8 6:06
6 6 5008 Jason Franzwa 11 River Falls 19:07.7 6:10
7 7 4875 Adam Tronnes 10 Hudson 19:14.2 6:12
8 8 4691 Ethan Beckermann 09 Eau Claire Memorial 19:18.9 6:14
9 9 4711 Griffin Green 12 Eau Claire Memorial 19:23.4 6:15
10 10 4876 Jonathan Vigen 10 Hudson 19:24.2 6:15
11 11 4843 Calvin Douglas 09 Hudson 19:24.5 6:15
12 12 4730 Harrison Lowater 11 Eau Claire Memorial 19:25.5 6:16
13 13 5017 Brandon Nelson 09 River Falls 19:27.4 6:16
14 14 4698 Austin Cance 12 Eau Claire Memorial 19:27.9 6:16
15 15 4734 Jack Merkatoris 10 Eau Claire Memorial 19:28.1 6:16
16 4726 Kai Liljeqvist 10 Eau Claire Memorial 19:29.2 6:17
17 4699 Brendon Carlson-Sather 12 Eau Claire Memorial 19:35.7 6:19
18 4733 Carter Mangus 09 Eau Claire Memorial 19:41.7 6:21
19 4694 Calder Bica-Harrison 09 Eau Claire Memorial 19:44.1 6:22
20 4903 Tommy Lenz 10 La Crosse Logan 19:45.2 6:22
21 16 4796 Colten Pace 10 Eau Claire North 19:46.7 6:22
22 17 4854 Sean Jones 12 Hudson 19:46.7 6:22
23 18 4982 Andrew Kilabarda 10 New Richmond 19:56.0 6:25
24 4859 Luke Krupka 11 Hudson 20:05.6 6:29
25 4703 Gabe Durkee 10 Eau Claire Memorial 20:06.9 6:29
26 4715 Ryan Hayes 09 Eau Claire Memorial 20:09.7 6:30
27 4704 Adam Erickson 11 Eau Claire Memorial 20:10.3 6:30
28 4874 Logan Starr 10 Hudson 20:10.3 6:30
29 19 5013 Noah Lavold 10 River Falls 20:13.7 6:31
30 4748 Garrett Secker 10 Eau Claire Memorial 20:15.2 6:32
31 20 4785 Simon Butler 10 Eau Claire North 20:16.6 6:32
32 21 5021 Spencer Rock 12 River Falls 20:19.2 6:33
33 4844 Max Felland 09 Hudson 20:20.4 6:33
34 4683 Darren Anderson 12 Eau Claire Memorial 20:23.0 6:34
35 22 5010 Ben Hawkinson 11 River Falls 20:23.8 6:34
36 4710 Joel Gordon 09 Eau Claire Memorial 20:33.0 6:37
37 23 4627 Jaron Silvernail 11 Chippewa Falls 20:37.5 6:39
38 4751 Angelo Speros 10 Eau Claire Memorial 20:38.3 6:39
39 4750 Gavin Snow 11 Eau Claire Memorial 20:39.5 6:39
40 4855 Dillion Kelly 10 Hudson 20:40.4 6:40
41 4709 Simon Giese 11 Eau Claire Memorial 20:41.3 6:40
42 24 5051 Jackson Tokheim 11 St. Croix Central 20:41.9 6:40
43 4702 Brendan Dooley 12 Eau Claire Memorial 20:44.3 6:41
44 25 4783 Dylan Ashley 10 Eau Claire North 20:44.4 6:41
45 4866 Braden Meyer 09 Hudson 20:44.8 6:41
46 26 4621 Noah McGivern 09 Chippewa Falls 20:44.8 6:41
47 4697 Devin Butler 10 Eau Claire Memorial 20:46.7 6:42
48 4858 Ethan Kostynick 11 Hudson 20:51.2 6:43
49 27 4934 Adrien McCabe 10 Menomonie 20:51.4 6:43
50 28 4929 Shawn Halverson 10 Menomonie 20:53.1 6:44
51 4872 Joe Schmidt 12 Hudson 20:53.6 6:44
52 4857 Cameron Knott 11 Hudson 20:55.7 6:45
53 4727 Ben Lochner-Wright 12 Eau Claire Memorial 20:56.2 6:45
54 4848 Colin Greene 10 Hudson 20:58.1 6:45
55 4724 Gabriel Legore 12 Eau Claire Memorial 20:59.0 6:46
56 4869 Connor Renn 12 Hudson 20:59.7 6:46
57 4849 John Hambleton 09 Hudson 21:00.3 6:46
58 29 4975 Darrian Garrett 12 New Richmond 21:02.1 6:47
59 30 4925 Kevin Dietrich 12 Menomonie 21:04.1 6:47
60 4720 Campbell Kapanke 09 Eau Claire Memorial 21:05.8 6:48
61 31 5012 Tye Kusilek 09 River Falls 21:07.2 6:48
62 4850 Dylan Hay 10 Hudson 21:08.8 6:49
63 4902 Thomas Kujak 11 La Crosse Logan 21:09.3 6:49
64 32 4976 Tony Graham 11 New Richmond 21:09.6 6:49
65 33 4794 Seth Mayo 11 Eau Claire North 21:09.7 6:49
66 4862 Jack Lewis 09 Hudson 21:10.6 6:49
67 34 4616 Mason Kruger 11 Chippewa Falls 21:11.4 6:50
68 35 5035 Dj Busch 11 St. Croix Central 21:11.5 6:50
69 4744 Sam Prasher 09 Eau Claire Memorial 21:13.0 6:50
70 36 5040 Jacob Hein 11 St. Croix Central 21:15.4 6:51
71 4717 Greg Hull 09 Eau Claire Memorial 21:17.9 6:52
72 4685 Logan Anderson 11 Eau Claire Memorial 21:19.1 6:52
73 4692 Connor Bentley 10 Eau Claire Memorial 21:19.5 6:52
74 37 5023 Mason Thomas 11 River Falls 21:21.7 6:53
75 4742 Wyatt Pankratz 11 Eau Claire Memorial 21:27.0 6:55
76 38 4936 Cole Reckin 11 Menomonie 21:33.4 6:57
77 39 4980 Cayden Henning 10 New Richmond 21:33.8 6:57
78 40 4967 Brock Aumiller 11 New Richmond 21:34.0 6:57
79 41 5071 Addison Latterell 11 Tartan HS 21:34.8 6:57
80 4838 George Bentley 11 Hudson 21:36.5 6:58
81 42 4787 Riley Ericson 10 Eau Claire North 21:37.0 6:58
82 4688 Riley Barnhardt 12 Eau Claire Memorial 21:37.9 6:58
83 43 4984 Eddie Noyes 09 New Richmond 21:45.0 7:01
84 4747 Ian Schultz 11 Eau Claire Memorial 21:45.7 7:01
85 4686 Alex Augustyn 10 Eau Claire Memorial 21:45.8 7:01
86 4899 Nathaniel Green 09 La Crosse Logan 21:50.3 7:02
87 44 4601 Simon Arneberg 12 Chippewa Falls 21:53.9 7:03
88 45 4629 Mitchell Vanyo 11 Chippewa Falls 21:55.7 7:04
89 46 4972 Jonas Drill 09 New Richmond 21:57.6 7:05
90 4736 Nolan Miller 10 Eau Claire Memorial 22:01.2 7:06
91 4841 Joshua Cable 09 Hudson 22:01.5 7:06
92 4756 Cal Wojahn 10 Eau Claire Memorial 22:02.6 7:06
93 4970 Joe Charbonneau 10 New Richmond 22:03.9 7:07
94 47 4941 Ryan Westphal 11 Menomonie 22:04.3 7:07
95 4707 Jake Gandrud 10 Eau Claire Memorial 22:04.5 7:07
96 4712 Jake Guibord 12 Eau Claire Memorial 22:04.7 7:07
97 48 4935 Ethan Phillips 09 Menomonie 22:07.8 7:08
98 49 5045 Blake Olson 11 St. Croix Central 22:16.7 7:11
99 4842 Shane Dietzman 09 Hudson 22:18.3 7:11
100 4737 Soren Miller 09 Eau Claire Memorial 22:20.9 7:12
101 50 5078 Ian Pawlenty 11 Tartan HS 22:22.7 7:13
102 51 4931 Rocco Jemilo 10 Menomonie 22:27.4 7:14
103 4978 Gavin Hansen 09 New Richmond 22:28.1 7:14
104 4719 Caleb Johnson 11 Eau Claire Memorial 22:29.9 7:15
105 52 4628 Griffin Spindler 10 Chippewa Falls 22:30.8 7:15
106 53 4797 Cole Pehrson 12 Eau Claire North 22:30.9 7:15
107 54 4784 Evan Bauer 10 Eau Claire North 22:33.4 7:16
108 4861 Nicholas Lentz 10 Hudson 22:37.6 7:17
109 4966 Joshua Anton 11 New Richmond 22:38.9 7:18
110 4940 Joey Uhlir 09 Menomonie 22:43.9 7:19
111 4983 Mengcha Moua 12 New Richmond 22:48.3 7:21
112 55 4624 Nicholas Rees 09 Chippewa Falls 22:49.1 7:21
113 4721 Toby Kinstler 12 Eau Claire Memorial 22:49.3 7:21
114 4705 Wyatt Fritz 12 Eau Claire Memorial 22:49.3 7:21
115 4741 Matthew Mosher 09 Eau Claire Memorial 22:49.7 7:21
116 4723 Seth Kooiker 12 Eau Claire Memorial 22:50.6 7:22
117 4605 Taylor Detlaff 12 Chippewa Falls 22:56.6 7:24
118 4759 Saif Zurob 12 Eau Claire Memorial 23:00.3 7:25
119 4619 Sean Martin 09 Chippewa Falls 23:00.8 7:25
120 56 5068 Blake Korf 8 Tartan HS 23:04.5 7:26
121 4870 Lucas Ryan 12 Hudson 23:06.5 7:27
122 4853 Chad Huebsch 11 Hudson 23:06.6 7:27
123 4923 Caleb Anderson 11 Menomonie 23:08.4 7:27
124 4716 Preston Heit 09 Eau Claire Memorial 23:09.4 7:28
125 4974 Tanner Gaede 11 New Richmond 23:09.7 7:28
126 4798 Harry Plitzner 09 Eau Claire North 23:13.3 7:29
127 4625 Logan Scott 09 Chippewa Falls 23:13.4 7:29
128 4725 Kyle Leonard 09 Eau Claire Memorial 23:14.1 7:29
129 4804 David Williams 12 Eau Claire North 23:18.8 7:31
130 4867 Zach Meyer 09 Hudson 23:19.3 7:31
131 4860 Joshua Lecuyer 09 Hudson 23:19.4 7:31
132 4743 Stewart Porter 10 Eau Claire Memorial 23:19.9 7:31
133 4700 Roj Cosiquien 10 Eau Claire Memorial 23:25.0 7:33
134 4603 Matt Blake 11 Chippewa Falls 23:29.1 7:34
135 5005 Andrew Adermann 09 River Falls 23:29.1 7:34
136 57 5075 Sam Meyer 11 Tartan HS 23:33.9 7:36
137 58 5063 Owen Dingle-Horan 10 Tartan HS 23:34.7 7:36
138 4602 Khang Bao 12 Chippewa Falls 23:44.0 7:39
139 4942 Yeng Yang 10 Menomonie 23:47.2 7:40
140 59 5069 Cain Korf 09 Tartan HS 23:49.0 7:40
141 60 5072 Aiden Latterell 09 Tartan HS 23:51.2 7:41
142 5011 Ronnie Kuehn 09 River Falls 23:53.3 7:42
143 4728 Lucas Lochner-Wright 09 Eau Claire Memorial 23:53.9 7:42
144 4740 Dan Moseler 10 Eau Claire Memorial 23:53.9 7:42
145 4745 Zach Ruder 12 Eau Claire Memorial 23:56.4 7:43
146 4620 Luke Mazur 12 Chippewa Falls 24:02.6 7:45
147 4795 Kevyn Mogel 10 Eau Claire North 24:02.7 7:45
148 4788 Antonio Idaraga 11 Eau Claire North 24:08.9 7:47
149 4622 Daniel Moucha 09 Chippewa Falls 24:12.0 7:48
150 4630 Jack Welke 11 Chippewa Falls 24:24.3 7:52
151 4607 Joey Foster 12 Chippewa Falls 24:24.5 7:52
152 4614 Hunter Hayes 10 Chippewa Falls 24:30.9 7:54
153 4713 Brett Halvorson 11 Eau Claire Memorial 24:40.2 7:57
154 5065 Juan Carlos Evert 7 Tartan HS 24:40.3 7:57
155 4609 Kegan Gerlach 09 Chippewa Falls 24:54.6 8:02
156 4695 Maverick Bristol 09 Eau Claire Memorial 25:01.2 8:04
157 4612 Luke Griffith 09 Chippewa Falls 25:05.0 8:05
158 4623 Alex Peterson 11 Chippewa Falls 25:05.2 8:05
159 4845 Nick Fish 09 Hudson 25:05.2 8:05
160 4847 Justin Frye 10 Hudson 25:15.1 8:08
161 5073 Alex Lopez 11 Tartan HS 25:16.8 8:09
162 5074 Andrew Lyon 12 Tartan HS 25:17.8 8:09
163 4873 Ty Schnobrich 09 Hudson 25:25.9 8:12
164 4790 Gage Knutson 11 Eau Claire North 25:36.8 8:15
165 4981 Parker Keilen 11 New Richmond 26:02.8 8:24
166 4739 Joshua Mithuen 09 Eau Claire Memorial 26:11.3 8:26
167 61 5044 Connor O'Brien 11 St. Croix Central 26:20.2 8:29
168 4718 Dominic Huntress 09 Eau Claire Memorial 26:27.1 8:31
169 5079 Tristan Pawlenty 10 Tartan HS 26:53.3 8:40
170 4722 Quinn Klammer 09 Eau Claire Memorial 26:53.6 8:40
171 4701 Lincoln Dallman 10 Eau Claire Memorial 27:00.7 8:42
172 4693 Colton Berg 11 Eau Claire Memorial 27:03.3 8:43
173 4758 Jaden Yang 10 Eau Claire Memorial 27:11.5 8:46
174 4924 Elijah Anderson 09 Menomonie 27:15.7 8:47
175 4803 John Willert 11 Eau Claire North 27:49.6 8:58
176 4865 Mike Meagher 09 Hudson 28:17.0 9:07
177 4752 Elias Stabenow 09 Eau Claire Memorial 28:28.9 9:11
178 5067 Carson Koehnen 09 Tartan HS 28:28.9 9:11
179 4684 Grant Anderson 09 Eau Claire Memorial 28:33.1 9:12
180 4846 Alex Frye 10 Hudson 28:48.0 9:17
181 4738 Jacob Mithuen 10 Eau Claire Memorial 29:35.6 9:32
182 4837 Carter Bellefeuille 12 Hudson 30:13.8 9:44
183 4985 Tyler Sippl 09 New Richmond 30:27.1 9:49
184 5082 Mason Schuette 12 Tartan HS 30:51.7 9:56
185 5006 Raymond Austin 09 River Falls 36:47.2 11:51
Menomonie Relays
Menomonie High School
Menomonie, Wisconsin
September 9, 2017
Results provided by AccuRace Timing Services
www.accuracetiming.com
**** Girls' Varsity Team Score ****
1. 100:05.9 Hudson (20:01.2)
===============================================
1 18:37.5 Rachel Ball 10
2 20:12.6 Emma Filipiak 10
3 20:22.7 Anna Czupryna 10
4 20:26.1 Alicia Belany 09
5 20:27.0 Ella Young 10
6 (20:57.5) Karina Gilson 11
7 (21:15.1) Abbi Faust 11
8 (21:30.8) Sarah Czupryna 12
2. 106:16.3 Menomonie (21:15.3)
===============================================
1 20:48.6 Tyra Boettcher 12
2 20:52.5 Grace Bilse 12
3 21:01.9 Emily Schwartz 10
4 21:26.0 Kaylynn Imsande 11
5 22:07.3 Mackenzie Flug 10
6 (23:27.9) Isabelle Sorenson 10
7 (23:33.5) Madeline Sorenson 12
8 (24:20.5) Clara Kaufmann 12
3. 107:30.7 New Richmond (21:30.2)
===============================================
1 20:34.1 Kayla Harris 09
2 21:04.7 Willa Rogers 09
3 21:41.9 Barb Kling 09
4 21:56.7 Colette Harrold 10
5 22:13.3 Amanda Johnson 11
6 (22:18.1) Maggie Bau 09
7 (22:18.4) Sophie Ballard 09
8 (23:04.1) Lauren Johnson 10
4. 107:52.4 St. Croix Central (21:34.5)
===============================================
1 20:05.9 Olivia Moll 12
2 21:06.8 Marie Hamlin 11
3 21:56.0 Claire Moll 11
4 22:00.4 Sydney Carlson 09
5 22:43.3 Mya Kizer 09
6 (23:16.3) Mariah Withuski 11
7 (23:20.4) Kourtney Labeause 11
8 (24:20.7) Liberty Grant 10
5. 108:58.2 Eau Claire Memorial (21:47.7)
===============================================
1 21:10.4 Kathryn Anderson 12
2 21:47.9 Ava Pankratz 09
3 21:49.2 Morgan Barnhardt 12
4 21:52.2 Grace Cole 12
5 22:18.5 Grace Leonardson 10
6 (22:19.6) Savanna Garborg 11
7 (22:22.8) Morgan Priem 10
6. 109:10.0 River Falls (21:50.0)
===============================================
1 21:29.3 Emma Handlos 12
2 21:30.7 Hayley Lindaman 10
3 21:46.4 Calla Dexheimer 11
4 22:11.1 Megdaline Weideman 10
5 22:12.5 Allison Weissinger 09
6 (22:24.3) Elsa Putzier 11
7 (24:13.1) Madeline Danforth 11
8 (24:13.8) Casey Schlatter 10
7. 112:25.3 La Crosse Logan (22:29.1)
===============================================
1 20:57.7 Greta Trapp 10
2 21:24.4 Marlie Voigt 10
3 22:33.7 Lieba Schwalbe 10
4 23:44.4 Megan Abraham 09
5 23:45.1 Chloe Barth 12
6 (23:56.3) Avery Trohkimoinen 09
7 (24:21.6) Violette Hanson-Meyers 11
8 (24:35.2) Leah Surprenant 11
8. 114:37.7 Eau Claire North (22:55.6)
===============================================
1 21:33.7 Miciah Mills 12
2 21:52.0 Savannah Palmer 12
3 23:20.8 Katrina Mousel 11
4 23:35.2 Gracie Dreger 10
5 24:16.0 Alexa Fisher 10
6 (25:17.6) Karsten Hancock 11
9. 115:09.4 Chippewa Falls (23:01.9)
===============================================
1 20:56.6 Ella Behling 09
2 22:56.6 Maisie Wingert 12
3 23:09.3 Andrea Cihasky 12
4 23:44.5 Tjorven Landwehr 12
5 24:22.4 Marnie Barth 10
6 (24:41.9) Arica Swift 12
Menomonie Relays
Menomonie High School
Menomonie, Wisconsin
September 9, 2017
Results provided by AccuRace Timing Services
www.accuracetiming.com
**** Girls' Junior Varsity Team Score ****
1. 15 Hudson (22:50 114:06 0:50)
====================================================
1 1 Elizabeth Bond 09 22:20
2 2 Maria Annen 11 22:30
3 3 Olivia Saggese 10 23:00
4 4 Grace Johnson 09 23:06
5 5 Hannah Burns 11 23:10
6 ( 10) Natalie Schlepp 12 23:28
7 ( 13) Mallory Scott 10 23:35
2. 46 Eau Claire Memorial (23:27 117:14 0:18)
====================================================
1 6 Hailey Sorensen 09 23:17
2 8 Rachel Anderson 09 23:27
3 9 Rose Luepke 10 23:27
4 11 Madelyn Kotz 11 23:28
5 12 Serena Sorensen 12 23:35
6 ( 14) Lauren Priem 12 23:46
7 ( 19) Bella Killey 10 24:27
3. 91 New Richmond (24:33 122:43 2:37)
====================================================
1 7 Erika Emerson 10 23:23
2 15 Kaylee Birch 10 24:18
3 17 Ravyn Swanson 12 24:22
4 20 Jennah Wilson 11 24:40
5 32 Bailey Hubmer 11 26:00
6 ( 41) Ella Dunn 09 27:08
7 ( 44) Sydney Haseleu 12 27:39
4. 120 La Crosse Logan (25:06 125:26 1:50)
====================================================
1 18 Guenevere Sexauer 10 24:22
2 21 Makya Kendrick 11 24:44
3 23 Tonya Pitt 12 24:57
4 25 Summer Fisher 12 25:11
5 33 Marcie Szafran 09 26:12
6 ( 35) Charisse Koscal 12 26:21
7 ( 46) Lydia Stover 12 28:24
5. 124 Eau Claire North (25:14 126:07 1:37)
====================================================
1 16 Hannah Brunner 11 24:18
2 22 Lauren Flynn 10 24:52
3 27 Marissa Mannhardt 09 25:18
4 29 Harper Dilley 10 25:44
5 30 Faith Benzschawel 09 25:55
6 ( 36) Lydia Gilbert 10 26:22
7 ( 38) Lydia Monk 10 26:59
6. 160 River Falls (26:02 130:06 2:04)
====================================================
1 24 Kaya Hanson 09 25:04
2 28 Anna Kuehn 12 25:20
3 31 Abigail Esterby 09 25:58
4 37 Daphine Wiatr 09 26:36
5 40 Eliza Tool 09 27:08
6 ( 42) Jana Elsesser 10 27:20
7 ( 43) Ellen Rayne 09 27:25
7. 191 Menomonie (27:03 135:15 3:24)
====================================================
1 26 Jordan Selchow 10 25:13
2 34 Caitlin Poeschel 11 26:12
3 39 Abbey Lawrence 10 27:00
4 45 Holly Behrend 10 28:13
5 47 Jessica Schwartz 11 28:37
Incomplete Teams:
Chippewa Falls
Naomi Heidthke 10 , Kaitlyn Tinbert 11 , Alycea
Menomonie Relays
Menomonie High School
Menomonie, Wisconsin
September 9, 2017
Results provided by AccuRace Timing Services
www.accuracetiming.com
**** Boys' Varsity Team Score ****
1. 87:30.6 Eau Claire Memorial (17:30.2)
===============================================
1 16:35.1 Zak Sather 11
2 16:55.8 Josh Becker 11
3 17:34.4 Scout Stokes 09
4 17:58.6 Andrew Vierbicher 11
5 18:26.7 Matt Miller 09
6 (18:37.0) George Lynch 11
7 (18:38.6) Carter Wood 11
8 (19:01.3) Cole Long 09
2. 88:01.6 Hudson (17:36.4)
===============================================
1 16:53.1 George Bond 11
2 17:37.2 Keegan Sansone 12
3 17:44.9 Noah Lundeen 10
4 17:51.0 Sam Kiecker 11
5 17:55.4 Tyler Auge 11
6 (17:59.6) Cale Wimer 10
7 (18:15.0) Jacob Mathes 11
8 (18:32.5) Connor Hess 12
3. 88:53.9 La Crosse Logan (17:46.8)
===============================================
1 17:13.2 Evan Schultz 12
2 17:32.0 Zach Slevin 10
3 17:36.3 Dylan Mitchell 10
4 18:04.1 James Duffrin 11
5 18:28.3 Tracy Bye 09
6 (18:30.7) Marcus Jarrett 12
4. 91:01.6 River Falls (18:12.4)
===============================================
1 17:15.1 Tyler Cernohous 12
2 17:48.4 Mason Shea 10
3 18:22.4 Brayden Richison 12
4 18:44.5 Grant Magnuson 09
5 18:51.2 Ben Rayne 12
6 (18:57.5) Richard Veness 11
7 (19:03.4) Weston Moon 10
8 (19:04.3) Louis Olson 10
5. 91:37.7 Eau Claire North (18:19.6)
===============================================
1 16:32.1 David Ecker 12
2 17:55.9 Jason Voelker 12
3 18:52.5 John Stremcha 12
4 18:57.2 Eli Long 12
5 19:20.0 Blake Rudd 12
6 (20:20.8) Nathan Stremcha 10
7 (20:21.2) Aaron Kirchman 12
8 (20:35.9) Weston Martin 12
6. 92:17.5 Menomonie (18:27.5)
===============================================
1 17:29.4 Matt Kieffer 12
2 17:52.7 Patrick Schwartz 09
3 18:21.1 Jack Leipnitz 11
4 19:07.5 Dane Dittman 12
5 19:26.8 Morgan Selchow 09
6 (19:58.8) Simon Fichter 10
7 (20:57.8) Ben Sterk 12
7. 93:06.2 Tartan HS (18:37.3)
===============================================
1 17:47.6 Nathan Ossell 10
2 18:15.4 Drew Accola 12
3 18:38.1 Matt Krummel 09
4 19:04.8 Joe Wintheiser 12
5 19:20.3 Sean Bearth 12
6 (19:31.8) Jacque Englund 12
7 (20:21.2) Joey Hinzman 12
8 (22:00.7) Henry Piepgras 09
8. 93:24.4 Chippewa Falls (18:40.9)
===============================================
1 17:41.3 Bryce Daniels 12
2 18:31.3 Benjamin Lemay 10
3 18:42.6 Alan Fox 12
4 19:14.4 Hunter Sillman 12
5 19:14.8 Noah Graffunder 10
6 (20:09.9) Joe Jasper 12
7 (20:18.1) Josh Gienapp 11
8 (20:18.8) Tucker Manderscheid 12
9. 94:26.7 St. Croix Central (18:53.4)
===============================================
1 18:25.3 Spencer Goodwin 12
2 18:32.9 Erik Collins 10
3 18:53.0 Micah Larson 09
4 19:04.5 Josh Burgess 10
5 19:31.0 Will Spitzmueller 12
6 (19:51.5) Derek Rock 12
7 (20:44.4) Luke Mahedy 10
8 (20:57.0) Lance Queen 10
10. 94:40.3 New Richmond (18:56.1)
===============================================
1 17:55.9 Dylan Wachter 12
2 18:51.1 Chase Chiarle 10
3 18:54.6 Max Fore 11
4 19:19.5 John Haasch 12
5 19:39.2 Joseph Smallidge 12
6 (20:08.5) Tyler Harris 09
7 (20:09.0) Caleb Anton 11
8 (20:52.4) Cale Bishop 09
Menomonie Relays
Menomonie High School
Menomonie, Wisconsin
September 9, 2017
Results provided by AccuRace Timing Services
www.accuracetiming.com
**** Boys' Junior Varsity Team Score ****
1. 27 Hudson (18:50 94:06 1:15)
====================================================
1 2 Anthony Weeks 09 18:10
2 3 Steven Asmus 09 18:21
3 5 Henry Burns 11 18:55
4 7 Adam Tronnes 10 19:15
5 10 Jonathan Vigen 10 19:25
6 ( 11) Calvin Douglas 09 19:25
7 ( 17) Sean Jones 12 19:47
2. 34 Eau Claire Memorial (19:03 95:14 1:16)
====================================================
1 1 Liam Gallagher 09 18:10
2 4 Aidan Snow 10 18:55
3 8 Ethan Beckermann 09 19:19
4 9 Griffin Green 12 19:24
5 12 Harrison Lowater 11 19:26
6 ( 14) Austin Cance 12 19:28
7 ( 15) Jack Merkatoris 10 19:29
3. 81 River Falls (19:55 99:34 1:16)
====================================================
1 6 Jason Franzwa 11 19:08
2 13 Brandon Nelson 09 19:28
3 19 Noah Lavold 10 20:14
4 21 Spencer Rock 12 20:20
5 22 Ben Hawkinson 11 20:24
6 ( 31) Tye Kusilek 09 21:08
7 ( 37) Mason Thomas 11 21:22
4. 136 Eau Claire North (20:44 103:36 1:50)
====================================================
1 16 Colten Pace 10 19:47
2 20 Simon Butler 10 20:17
3 25 Dylan Ashley 10 20:45
4 33 Seth Mayo 11 21:10
5 42 Riley Ericson 10 21:37
6 ( 53) Cole Pehrson 12 22:31
7 ( 54) Evan Bauer 10 22:34
5. 158 New Richmond (21:04 105:17 1:38)
====================================================
1 18 Andrew Kilabarda 10 19:56
2 29 Darrian Garrett 12 21:03
3 32 Tony Graham 11 21:10
4 39 Cayden Henning 10 21:34
5 40 Brock Aumiller 11 21:34
6 ( 43) Eddie Noyes 09 21:45
7 ( 46) Jonas Drill 09 21:58
6. 170 Menomonie (21:18 106:30 1:13)
====================================================
1 27 Adrien McCabe 10 20:52
2 28 Shawn Halverson 10 20:54
3 30 Kevin Dietrich 12 21:05
4 38 Cole Reckin 11 21:34
5 47 Ryan Westphal 11 22:05
6 ( 48) Ethan Phillips 09 22:08
7 ( 51) Rocco Jemilo 10 22:28
7. 172 Chippewa Falls (21:17 106:25 1:18)
====================================================
1 23 Jaron Silvernail 11 20:38
2 26 Noah McGivern 09 20:45
3 34 Mason Kruger 11 21:12
4 44 Simon Arneberg 12 21:54
5 45 Mitchell Vanyo 11 21:56
6 ( 52) Griffin Spindler 10 22:31
7 ( 55) Nicholas Rees 09 22:50
8. 205 St. Croix Central (22:22 111:48 5:39)
====================================================
1 24 Jackson Tokheim 11 20:42
2 35 Dj Busch 11 21:12
3 36 Jacob Hein 11 21:16
4 49 Blake Olson 11 22:17
5 61 Connor O'Brien 11 26:21
9. 262 Tartan HS (22:51 114:12 2:00)
====================================================
1 41 Addison Latterell 11 21:35
2 50 Ian Pawlenty 11 22:23
3 56 Blake Korf 8 23:05
4 57 Sam Meyer 11 23:34
5 58 Owen Dingle-Horan 10 23:35
6 ( 59) Cain Korf 09 23:49
7 ( 60) Aiden Latterell 09 23:52
Incomplete Teams:
La Crosse Logan
Tommy Lenz 10 , Thomas Kujak 11 , Nathaniel Green