Waukesha South Blackshirt 2018 vs Waukesha South Blackshirt Challenge 2021
Difference | This Meet | That Meet | |
---|---|---|---|
Overall Athletes | +33 | 403 | 370 |
Overall Average | -40.28 | 23:29.22 | 24:09.49 |
1st-10th Place | -35.01 | 17:07.98 | 17:42.99 |
1st-25th Place | -32.51 | 17:36.07 | 18:08.58 |
1st-50th Place | -29.79 | 18:15.12 | 18:44.91 |
1st-100th Place | -28.44 | 19:12.57 | 19:41.00 |
Common Athletes | -- | -- | 36 |
Ran Faster | -26 | 5 | 31 |
Ran Season Best | -2 | -- | 2 |
Average Time | +2:14.57 | 24:59.21 | 22:44.64 |
Median Time | +2:30.97 | 24:26.57 | 21:55.60 |
Middle 80% Times | +2:41.75 | 25:07.36 | 22:25.61 |
Top 10% Times | +1:42.24 | 19:29.77 | 17:47.53 |
Top 25% Times | +2:41.98 | 20:49.78 | 18:07.80 |
Top 50% Times | +2:48.17 | 22:08.64 | 19:20.47 |
Bottom 50% Times | +1:40.97 | 27:49.77 | 26:08.80 |
Bottom 25% Times | +1:04.22 | 29:37.81 | 28:33.59 |
Bottom 10% Times | -27.63 | 30:53.52 | 31:21.15 |
Average Difference | +2:14.57 | -- | -- |
Median Difference | +5:03.35 | -- | -- |
Middle 80% Difference | +2:52.31 | -- | -- |
Top 10% Difference | +1:36.94 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | +2:21.16 | -- | -- |
Top 25% Difference | +2:27.13 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | +2:21.16 | -- | -- |
Bottom 50% Difference | +2:07.98 | -- | -- |
Bottom 25% Difference | +1:42.81 | -- | -- |
Bottom 10% Difference | -1:25.51 | -- | -- |
Athlete | Team | Difference | This Meet | That Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nathaniel Osborne | Brookfield Academy | +36.81 | 17:38.91 | 17:02.10 |
Nate Meeks | Port Washington | +6:29.77 | 24:26.57 | 17:56.80 |
Kyle Nettesheim | Mukwonago | +1:52.42 | 19:53.82 | 18:01.40 |
Gabe Pasten | Port Washington | +2:07.57 | 20:17.37 | 18:09.80 |
Alec Missall | Mukwonago | +3:56.80 | 22:13.20 | 18:16.40 |
Zander Roberts | Mukwonago | +1:50.96 | 20:08.96 | 18:18.00 |
Mason Raasch | Port Washington | +4:04.36 | 22:26.66 | 18:22.30 |
Dan Schultz | South Milwaukee | +2:41.95 | 21:09.25 | 18:27.30 |
Ethan Weber | Waukesha South | +3:05.70 | 21:41.80 | 18:36.10 |
Clarence Zabel | Watertown | +4:31.68 | 24:06.98 | 19:35.30 |
Alex Bandomir | Mukwonago | +5:03.35 | 24:48.95 | 19:45.60 |
Vincent Praefke | The Prairie School | +4:51.58 | 25:11.28 | 20:19.70 |
Oliver Busse | Mukwonago | +3:05.00 | 23:29.60 | 20:24.60 |
Jayden Tobias | Waukesha South | +2:27.69 | 23:01.79 | 20:34.10 |
Jacob Meier | Port Washington | +1:47.57 | 22:29.67 | 20:42.10 |
Collin Evans | Waukesha South | +2:50.02 | 23:40.02 | 20:50.00 |
Wyatt Knoell | The Prairie School | +1:55.26 | 22:54.66 | 20:59.40 |
Erica Henderson | Kettle Moraine | +4:48.98 | 26:36.48 | 21:47.50 |
Grace Bisswurm | Catholic Memorial | +2:13.81 | 24:09.41 | 21:55.60 |
Luke Fenrick | Janesville Craig | -2:35.54 | 21:58.06 | 24:33.60 |
Ashley Grossklaus | Kettle Moraine | +3:14.85 | 26:05.45 | 22:50.60 |
Gavin Chadwick | The Prairie School | +5:58.43 | 28:51.43 | 22:53.00 |
Ema Frick | Janesville Craig | -40.89 | 23:15.01 | 23:55.90 |
Jaden Young | Kettle Moraine | +3:26.56 | 27:06.96 | 23:40.40 |
Clare Woods | Port Washington | -4:10.06 | 24:00.44 | 28:10.50 |
Jordan Schmidt | Heritage Christian | +1:57.90 | 26:13.40 | 24:15.50 |
Devin Ulm | Kettle Moraine | +1:49.87 | 26:09.17 | 24:19.30 |
Owen Jenson | Janesville Craig | +3:47.21 | 28:59.41 | 25:12.20 |
Madelyn Jamel | South Milwaukee | +5:17.08 | 30:43.38 | 25:26.30 |
Jarod Konitzer | Port Washington | +1:55.32 | 27:49.82 | 25:54.50 |
Caroline Wayer | Catholic Memorial | +1:58.38 | 28:15.88 | 26:17.50 |
Emily Klementz | Janesville Craig | +4:06.20 | 30:35.20 | 26:29.00 |
Ayla Akre | Waukesha South | +3:18.24 | 30:48.64 | 27:30.40 |
Braunson Dietzman | Home School Eagles | -3:22.84 | 27:37.26 | 31:00.10 |
Kayleigh Kopidlansky | Kettle Moraine | +2:30.87 | 31:26.87 | 28:56.00 |
Christopher Cox | Watertown | -8:08.31 | 29:09.69 | 37:18.00 |