Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 26 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nugent, Michael | 16.98 | Arrowhead |
Wiebelhaus, Dominic | 17.64 | Mukwonago |
Kang, Nathan | 17.77 | Arrowhead |
Pochinski, Joshua | 18.85 | Oconomowoc |
Reynolds, Mason | 18.92 | Kettle Moraine |
Schlut, Collin | 19.50 | Mukwonago |
Ploeckelman, Jack | 19.58 | Muskego |
Dengel, Andrew | 19.94 | Mukwonago |
Schnepper, Ty | 20.17 | Oconomowoc |
Gulrud, Ezra | 20.24 | Kettle Moraine |
Nelson, Isaiah | 20.36 | Muskego |
Craig, Thomas | 20.50 | Mukwonago |
Gover, John | 20.50 | Muskego |
Dahms, Justin | 20.50 | Oconomowoc |
Moody, Ashton | 20.50h | Oconomowoc |
Woida, Nate | 20.51 | Muskego |
Dougherty, Matt | 20.54 | Muskego |
Webber, Jack | 20.79 | Catholic Memorial |
kraemer, jack | 20.94 | Mukwonago |
Soik, Dillon | 21.11 | Kettle Moraine |
Haftarski, Izaak | 21.50h | Muskego |
Smith, William | 21.60 | Oconomowoc |
Voigt, Owen | 22.08 | Kettle Moraine |
Peil, Loden | 22.11 | Kettle Moraine |
Korth, Sullivan | 23.33 | Waukesha North |
Lockett, Tyler | 23.53 | Mukwonago |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Schnepper, Ty | Oconomowoc | |
Kang, Nathan | 44.71 | Arrowhead |
Craig, Thomas | 46.48 | Mukwonago |
Klosinski, Rylee | 46.91 | Arrowhead |
kraemer, jack | 46.99 | Mukwonago |
Dengel, Andrew | 47.20 | Mukwonago |
Pochinski, Joshua | 47.91 | Oconomowoc |
Reynolds, Mason | 47.92 | Kettle Moraine |
Gulrud, Ezra | 48.28 | Kettle Moraine |
Peil, Loden | 48.33 | Kettle Moraine |
Schlut, Collin | 48.63 | Mukwonago |
Dahms, Justin | 49.60 | Oconomowoc |
Nelson, Isaiah | 49.77 | Muskego |
Dougherty, Matt | 49.99 | Muskego |
Smith, William | 50.10h | Oconomowoc |
Gover, John | 50.23 | Muskego |
Beyer, Quinten | 51.00h | Mukwonago |
Woida, Nate | 51.26 | Muskego |
Voigt, Owen | 51.40 | Kettle Moraine |
Haftarski, Izaak | 53.50h | Muskego |
Soik, Dillon | 53.80 | Kettle Moraine |
Ferris, Max | 54.50h | Muskego |
Lockett, Tyler | 55.91 | Mukwonago |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Carpenter, Davey | Arrowhead | |
Schuh, Ethan | Oconomowoc | |
Meissner, Jackson | Oconomowoc | |
Wawrzyn, Mike | 10:31.35 | Kettle Moraine |
Triebold, Payton | 10:33.04 | Oconomowoc |
Leistiko, Rogan | 10:41.98 | Kettle Moraine |
Clauer, Matthew | 10:48.30 | Mukwonago |
Heimsch, Justin | 10:59.47 | Arrowhead |
Roberts, Zander | 11:02.82 | Mukwonago |
Braun, Jackson | 11:30.26 | Kettle Moraine |
Vizcarra, Andrew | 11:54.20 | Oconomowoc |
Tenwinkle, John | 11:55.00 | Waukesha West |
Reeves, Austin | 12:05.00 | Waukesha West |
Rodriguez, Tony | 13:00.73 | Catholic Memorial |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 45.10h | Arrowhead |
Relay Team A | 45.50h | Muskego |
Relay Team A | 45.70 | Catholic Memorial |
Relay Team A | 45.80h | Oconomowoc |
Relay Team A | 45.88 | Waukesha West |
Relay Team A | 45.90h | Mukwonago |
Relay Team A | 46.21 | Mukwonago |
Relay Team A | 46.50h | Muskego |
Relay Team A | 46.90h | Arrowhead |
Relay Team A | 47.88 | Oconomowoc |
Relay Team A | 48.20h | Waukesha North |
Relay Team A | 52.10h | Kettle Moraine |
Relay Team A | 53.20h | Kettle Moraine |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:34.00h | Arrowhead |
Relay Team A | 1:34.49 | Waukesha West |
Relay Team A | 1:35.00h | Mukwonago |
Relay Team A | 1:37.00h | Arrowhead |
Relay Team A | 1:38.00h | Muskego |
Relay Team A | 1:38.00h | Kettle Moraine |
Relay Team A | 1:38.94 | Catholic Memorial |
Relay Team A | 1:39.00h | Mukwonago |
Relay Team A | 1:40.00h | Oconomowoc |
Relay Team A | 1:45.00h | Oconomowoc |
Relay Team A | 1:46.00h | Muskego |
Relay Team A | 1:49.00h | Kettle Moraine |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:37.00 | Waukesha West |
Relay Team A | 3:39.00h | Mukwonago |
Relay Team A | 3:43.24 | Kettle Moraine |
Relay Team A | 3:45.00h | Oconomowoc |
Relay Team A | 3:45.42 | Arrowhead |
Relay Team A | 3:48.12 | Catholic Memorial |
Relay Team A | 3:50.00h | Muskego |
Relay Team A | 3:50.00h | Arrowhead |
Relay Team A | 3:51.80h | Oconomowoc |
Relay Team A | 3:52.00h | Muskego |
Relay Team A | 3:55.00h | Mukwonago |
Relay Team A | 4:00.00h | Kettle Moraine |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:00.00 | Arrowhead |
Relay Team A | 10:45.00 | Oconomowoc |
Relay Team A | 8:54.19 | Kettle Moraine |
Relay Team A | 9:00.00h | Mukwonago |
Relay Team A | 9:15.00 | Waukesha West |
Relay Team A | 9:20.00h | Muskego |
Relay Team A | 9:40.00h | Muskego |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 27 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Tyler, Joey | 5-8 | Kettle Moraine |
Anello, Gio | 5-6 | Mukwonago |
Bodden, Joah | 5-6 | Kettle Moraine |
Adams, Bennet | 5-6 | Arrowhead |
Beyer, Quinten | 5-4 | Mukwonago |
Audley, August | 5-4 | Oconomowoc |
Korth, Jaylen | 5-2 | Mukwonago |
Voigt, Maxwell | 5-2 | Oconomowoc |
Needham, Alex | 5-0 | Mukwonago |
Monnott, Emmett | 5-0 | Muskego |
Page, Evan | 5-0 | Muskego |
Brust, Mitchell | 5-0 | Muskego |
Selke, Matt | 5-0 | Muskego |
Carl, Nathan | 5-0 | Oconomowoc |
Papermaster, Garrett | 5-0 | Arrowhead |
Shallue, Aeden | 5-0 | Arrowhead |
Papermaster, Garrett | 5-0 | Arrowhead |
Shallue, Aeden | 5-0 | Arrowhead |
Korth, Sullivan | 5-0 | Waukesha North |
Hall, Roderick | 4-10 | Oconomowoc |
Zell, Brady | 4-10 | Kettle Moraine |
Voigt, Owen | 4-10 | Kettle Moraine |
Getty, II, Joseph | 4-10 | Arrowhead |
Manion, Kent | 4-6 | Kettle Moraine |
Manata, Joey | 4-6 | Mukwonago |
Bailey, Josh | Catholic Memorial | |
Schreier, Wyatt | Mukwonago | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 29 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sievert, Grant | 11-6 | Arrowhead |
Bradin, Samuel | 11-6 | Arrowhead |
Herriot, Colton | 11-0 | Arrowhead |
Herriot, Colton | 11-0 | Arrowhead |
DeMarsh, Noah | 10-6 | Oconomowoc |
Peeples, Maddox | 10-0 | Mukwonago |
Moore, Caleb | 10-0 | Muskego |
Williams, Nathan | 10-0 | Kettle Moraine |
Dabey, Hunter | 10-0 | Waukesha West |
Woida, Nate | 9-6 | Muskego |
Kolstad-Woods, Elijah | 9-6 | Kettle Moraine |
Krumenacher, Julius | 9-6 | Waukesha North |
McGrath, Gavin | 9-0 | Mukwonago |
Fujimoto, Andrew | 9-0 | Oconomowoc |
Raddatz, Eric | 9-0 | Arrowhead |
Boyle, Connor | 8-6 | Waukesha South |
Schroeder, Isaac | 8-6 | Waukesha South |
Klussendorf, Max | 8-6 | Waukesha North |
Whipple, Brian | 8-0 | Mukwonago |
Willhite, Parker | 8-0 | Mukwonago |
Reimer, Logan | 8-0 | Oconomowoc |
Kozlowski, Landon | 8-0 | Arrowhead |
Lamp, Vincent | 7-6 | Muskego |
Gallagher, Teddy | 7-0 | Waukesha South |
McGrath , Declan | 7-0 | Mukwonago |
Kowal, Brett | 7-0 | Kettle Moraine |
Zell, Brady | 7-0 | Kettle Moraine |
Simonen, Wylie | 7-0 | Kettle Moraine |
Dussault, Derek | 7-0 | Waukesha North |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 28 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Harpster, Kolby | 40-4 | Oconomowoc |
Doyle, Connor | 39-3 | Oconomowoc |
Stehmeier, Riley | 38-11.5 | Mukwonago |
Janke, Kyle | 36-9 | Arrowhead |
Stachowiak, Evan | 35-8.5 | Muskego |
Nagy, Andrew | 35-1 | Arrowhead |
Lord, Zachary | 35-0.75 | Oconomowoc |
Logan, Hunter | 35-0 | Muskego |
Lawonn, Logan | 35-0 | Muskego |
Savasta, Samuel | 34-10 | Mukwonago |
Deering, Matthew | 34-9.5 | Mukwonago |
Kraemer, Nate | 34-5 | Mukwonago |
Bodus, Greg | 34-3.5 | Catholic Memorial |
Bodden, Joah | 34-3 | Kettle Moraine |
Vanness, Riley | 34-2.5 | Muskego |
Astle, John | 34-2 | Arrowhead |
Busse, Oliver | 33-9 | Mukwonago |
Abraham, Eli | 32-9.5 | Mukwonago |
Knuth, Nick | 32-9.5 | Kettle Moraine |
Mueller, Austin | 32-8.5 | Arrowhead |
Gulrud, Ezra | 32-4.75 | Kettle Moraine |
Dobbertin, David | 31-2 | Arrowhead |
Piber, Hayden | 31-0.5 | Oconomowoc |
Ackerman, Marek | Muskego | |
Monnott, Emmett | Muskego | |
Hardesty, Caden | Oconomowoc | |
Nakigane, Rodrigue | Oconomowoc | |
Spackler, Carl | Arrowhead | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Vermeulen, Carli | Arrowhead | |
Rathje, Emma | 13.56 | Arrowhead |
Weston, Katherine | 13.73 | Arrowhead |
Merlet, Alyssa | 14.07 | Arrowhead |
Lee, Elizabeth | 14.10 | Arrowhead |
Spackler, Carly | 15.00h | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Marek, Willow | 19.42 | Arrowhead |
Nowak, Sophie | 21.23 | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lindmark, Avry | 6:00.77 | Arrowhead |
Sarozek, Courtney | 6:03.30 | Arrowhead |
Bulen, Clare | 6:15.47 | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Merlet, Alyssa | 28.20h | Arrowhead |
Rathje, Emma | 28.82 | Arrowhead |
Weston, Katherine | 29.00 | Arrowhead |
Jarvis, Alexa | 29.43 | Arrowhead |
Lee, Elizabeth | 29.75 | Arrowhead |
Schleicher, Paige | 29.75 | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Vermeulen, Carli | Arrowhead | |
Schiellack, Jessica | 55.78 | Arrowhead |
Marek, Willow | 55.86 | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Barnes, Rebecca | 13:54.98 | Arrowhead |
Hansen, Brooke | 14:31.51 | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hook, Madison | 1:06.22 | Arrowhead |
Spackler, Carly | 1:10.20h | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:00.00h | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:47.94 | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:14.59 | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:40.00h | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sarozek, Courtney | 2:46.20 | Arrowhead |
Ahearn, Kate | 3:03.69 | Arrowhead |
Popp, Ava | 3:04.17 | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Peterson, Ava | 78-10 | Arrowhead |
Moseler, Addy | 67-2 | Arrowhead |
Mauer, Gracie | 55-1.5 | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Keefner, Elisabeth | 4-2 | Arrowhead |
Moseler, Addy | 4-2 | Arrowhead |
Nowak, Sophie | 4-2 | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Neigum, Kylie | 13-6 | Arrowhead |
Longrie, Gracelyn | 12-8 | Arrowhead |
Arabiyat, Hannah | 10-4 | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Merlet, Alyssa | 10-6 | Arrowhead |
Pardun, Mikayla | 10-6 | Arrowhead |
Schiellack, Jessica | 9-6 | Arrowhead |
Nelson, Taylor | 8-0 | Arrowhead |
Boyce, Ellie | 6-6 | Arrowhead |
Kozlowski, Natalie | 6-0 | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Moseler, Addy | 26-5.5 | Arrowhead |
Peterson, Ava | 25-1.5 | Arrowhead |
Mauer, Gracie | 22-4.5 | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Neigum, Kylie | 30-3.5 | Arrowhead |
Longrie, Gracelyn | 28-7.75 | Arrowhead |
Arabiyat, Hannah | 24-3.75 | Arrowhead |
Back to Top |