Athlete Entries
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lien, Ben | Blair-Taylor | |
Turner, DaVonne | 12.52 | Blair-Taylor |
Pfaff, Alex | 12.62 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Kulig, Hayden | 13.16 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Marsolek, Max | 13.62 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Brown, Porter | 14.98 | Blair-Taylor |
Bragger, Gavin | 15.00h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Olson, Dawson | 15.50h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Vargas, William | 23.97 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gunderson, Riley | Blair-Taylor | |
Onstad, Michael | 5:18.00h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Peterson, Delorean | 5:33.97 | Blair-Taylor |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McAdams, Riley | Blair-Taylor | |
Turner, DaVonne | Blair-Taylor | |
Ruzic, Victor | 26.23 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Kulig, Hayden | 26.98 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Jesse, Chase | 27.12 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Halvorson, Kevin | 27.50h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Mendoza, Miguel | 28.23 | Blair-Taylor |
Gierok, Mason | 29.01 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Olson, Dawson | 33.49 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Vargas, William | 1:07.87 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Onstad, Michael | 11:26.68 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mendoza, Miguel | Blair-Taylor | |
McAdams, Riley | 1:03.44 | Blair-Taylor |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 52.40h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Independence-Gilmanton | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gunderson, Riley | Blair-Taylor | |
Lien, Ben | Blair-Taylor | |
Peterson, Delorean | Blair-Taylor | |
Brown, Porter | Blair-Taylor | |
Mikel, Jackson | 2:32.00h | Alma Center Lincoln |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ruzic, Victor | 92-4 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Gierok, Mason | 72-4 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Bragger, Gavin | 64-0 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Aleckson, Evan | 61-2 | Blair-Taylor |
Christenson, Mac | Blair-Taylor | |
Mendoza, Miguel | Blair-Taylor | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Turner, DaVonne | 5-2 | Blair-Taylor |
Pfaff, Alex | 5-0 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Peterson, Delorean | 4-10 | Blair-Taylor |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ruzic, Victor | 18-1 | Alma Center Lincoln |
McAdams, Riley | 16-8 | Blair-Taylor |
Marsolek, Max | 15-5 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Mikel, Jackson | 14-10 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Vargas, William | 14-4.5 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Marsolek, Max | 9-0 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Halvorson, Kevin | 8-0 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Jesse, Chase | 7-0 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Brown, Porter | 6-6 | Blair-Taylor |
Lien, Ben | 5-0 | Blair-Taylor |
Gunderson, Riley | Blair-Taylor | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bragger, Gavin | 32-11 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Mendoza, Miguel | 29-3 | Blair-Taylor |
Gierok, Mason | 28-6 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Aleckson, Evan | 23-2.25 | Blair-Taylor |
Christenson, Mac | Blair-Taylor | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McAdams, Riley | 35-5 | Blair-Taylor |
Peterson, Delorean | 34-8.25 | Blair-Taylor |
Halvorson, Kevin | 32-4.5 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Jesse, Chase | 32-3 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Olson, Faith | Blair-Taylor | |
Steffenson, Sara | Blair-Taylor | |
Jacobson, Lydia | Alma Center Lincoln | |
Kelly, Paige | 14.36 | Blair-Taylor |
Rombalski, Gracie | 14.72 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Nguyen, Nadia | 14.77 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Decorah, Angelina | 15.94 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Laehn, Andrea | 17.05 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Walentin, Sophia | Blair-Taylor | |
Beam, Jenna | Blair-Taylor | |
Conner, Ziyannah | 15.76 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McAdams, Thea | Blair-Taylor | |
Halverson, Ella | Blair-Taylor | |
Brandenburg, Mckenzie | Blair-Taylor | |
Maldonado, Dena | 6:17.15 | Blair-Taylor |
Pietrek, Emma | 7:13.86 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Steffenson, Sara | Blair-Taylor | |
Maldonado, Dena | Blair-Taylor | |
Kelly, Paige | Blair-Taylor | |
Walentin, Sophia | Blair-Taylor | |
Conner, Ziyannah | 27.00h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Killian, Breyona | 30.00h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Severson, Alanna | 31.97 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Olson, Faith | 32.17 | Blair-Taylor |
Laehn, Andrea | 35.00h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Olson, Faith | Blair-Taylor | |
Walentin, Sophia | Blair-Taylor | |
Paul, Ruby | 1:12.87 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Kelly, Paige | 1:13.20 | Blair-Taylor |
Steffenson, Sara | 1:17.74 | Blair-Taylor |
Stanley, Sada | 1:18.59 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Bautch, Ahnna | 1:21.00h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:01.11 | Blair-Taylor |
Relay Team A | 57.10h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 2:08.22 | Blair-Taylor |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 5:19.75 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McAdams, Thea | Blair-Taylor | |
Halverson, Ella | Blair-Taylor | |
Brandenburg, Mckenzie | Blair-Taylor | |
Newman, Jaden | 3:40.11 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Zastrow, Callie | 70-0 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Paul, Ruby | 54-10 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Kling, Grace | 53-7 | Blair-Taylor |
Waldera, Josie | 51-10 | Blair-Taylor |
Madley, Makayla | 45-6 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Laehn, Andrea | 40-11 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Jacobson, Lydia | 31-0 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Stanley, Sada | Alma Center Lincoln | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Olson, Faith | 4-8 | Blair-Taylor |
Nguyen, Nadia | 4-5 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Maldonado, Dena | 4-2 | Blair-Taylor |
Bautch, Ahnna | 4-2 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Killian, Breyona | 4-2 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Rombalski, Gracie | 3-6 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Conner, Ziyannah | 15-7 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Bautch, Ahnna | 12-4 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Stanley, Sada | 12-0 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Newman, Jaden | 11-11 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Steffenson, Sara | 11-9 | Blair-Taylor |
Decorah, Angelina | 11-3.5 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Jacobson, Lydia | 9-7 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Madley, Makayla | Alma Center Lincoln | |
Kelly, Paige | Blair-Taylor | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Severson, Alanna | 6-0 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Killian, Breyona | 6-0 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Beam, Jenna | 5-0 | Blair-Taylor |
Doerr, Juliann | 5-0 | Blair-Taylor |
Johnson, Emmalee | 5-0 | Blair-Taylor |
Paulson, Deliah | Blair-Taylor | |
Rombalski, Gracie | Independence-Gilmanton | |
Bautch, Ahnna | Independence-Gilmanton | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Zastrow, Callie | 31-11 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Kling, Grace | 24-0.5 | Blair-Taylor |
Waldera, Josie | 23-3 | Blair-Taylor |
Madley, Makayla | 17-4.5 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Laehn, Andrea | 15-9 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Jacobson, Lydia | 12-4 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Severson, Alanna | 26-9 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Halverson, Ella | Blair-Taylor | |
Back to Top |