Wautoma Invitational 2022

Neshkoro, WI
Hosted by Wautoma

Wautoma Invitational 2022 vs Wautoma Cross Country Meet 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -54 182 236
Overall Average -4.92 24:19.03 24:23.95
1st-10th Place +1:14.50 18:50.38 17:35.88
1st-25th Place +54.29 19:17.86 18:23.56
1st-50th Place +41.87 19:59.84 19:17.98
1st-100th Place +37.49 21:10.21 20:32.72
Common Athletes -- -- 27
Ran Faster 15 21 6
Ran Season Best -- -- --
Average Time -1:23.87 22:17.06 23:40.94
Median Time -1:01.04 21:41.29 22:42.33
Middle 80% Times -1:50.63 21:47.34 23:37.97
Top 10% Times -1:14.64 18:52.54 20:07.18
Top 25% Times -1:39.88 19:04.54 20:44.42
Top 50% Times -1:34.68 19:49.57 21:24.25
Bottom 50% Times -1:07.08 23:09.05 24:16.13
Bottom 25% Times -1:09.73 26:54.43 28:04.17
Bottom 10% Times +1:05.22 30:29.20 29:23.98
Average Difference -1:23.87 -- --
Median Difference +1:31.10 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:52.25 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1:02.74 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:07.44 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:11.44 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:07.44 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:27.82 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:55.39 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +31.20 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Mitchell Fimreite Portage -3:25.06 18:35.55 22:00.61
Tommy Rose Hortonville +6.33 18:52.10 18:45.77
Emerson Pease Portage -2:16.17 19:09.98 21:26.15
Isiah Schuh Weyauwega-Fremont -1:45.32 19:10.25 20:55.57
John Leger Wisconsin Dells -1:29.24 19:12.37 20:41.61
Jaxon Pettit Wisconsin Dells -4:06.99 19:15.34 23:22.33
Brody Buettner Portage -9:21.79 19:16.20 28:37.99
Jaden Cole Portage -1:29.94 19:31.70 21:01.64
Austin Cunningham Wisconsin Dells -1:52.29 19:33.72 21:26.01
Taylor Knetter Wisconsin Dells -1:30.78 20:14.65 21:45.43
Noah Kramer Hortonville -1:15.22 20:42.17 21:57.39
Damian Funmaker Wisconsin Dells +26.58 21:20.75 20:54.17
Paige Morrell Hortonville -1:17.35 20:57.90 22:15.25
Laney Havlovitz Wautoma +1:31.10 22:57.34 21:26.24
Ryan Hoffman Hilbert -40.06 21:41.29 22:21.35
Caleb Schultz Portage -46.67 22:07.38 22:54.05
Emma Ziepke Weyauwega-Fremont -5:30.79 22:15.41 27:46.20
Tessa Ketelhut Wisconsin Dells -29.73 22:38.72 23:08.45
Madylyn Woyak Wautoma +1:15.35 23:57.68 22:42.33
Jack Field Wisconsin Dells -1:26.96 22:53.44 24:20.40
Luke Ehrenberg Weyauwega-Fremont -2:47.07 22:53.44 25:40.51
Alia Duerr Wisconsin Dells -4:59.53 24:03.95 29:03.48
Greta Shortreed Portage +1:40.34 25:46.01 24:05.67
Kennedy Webb Adams-Friendship -1:49.07 24:23.45 26:12.52
Annabelle Hershelman Hortonville -57.42 24:28.34 25:25.76
Carson Wilhorn Necedah -2:48.46 27:07.28 29:55.74
Mason Heuer Wautoma +9:21.59 38:34.32 29:12.73