Athlete Entries
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hertel, Jax | 11.72 | Big Foot |
Mueller, Aaron | 12.01 | East Troy |
Anastasi, Nathan | 12.46 | Clinton |
Cox, Karsen | 12.64h | Big Foot |
Dase, Sawyer | 12.90h | Big Foot |
Gonzalez, Alex | 12.94h | Clinton |
Krummel, Isaac | 13.04h | Clinton |
Ligman, Jared | 13.05 | Clinton |
DeLeon, Joe | 13.14h | Big Foot |
Rambatt, John | 13.14h | Big Foot |
Boden-Smith, Declan | 13.34h | Big Foot |
Martin, Sam | 13.72 | Clinton |
Esselman, James | 13.84h | Clinton |
Edwards, Gavyn | 14.14h | Clinton |
Urban, Preston | 14.35 | East Troy |
Gross, Chris | 14.35 | Clinton |
Ackerman, Mason | 14.84h | Big Foot |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Conway, Kerrigan | 20.23 | Clinton |
Brown, Blaine | 20.24h | Clinton |
Hearn, Donald | 20.54h | Big Foot |
Karstaedt, Logan | 22.74h | Clinton |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sullivan, Cody | Clinton | |
Pecht, Connor | Big Foot | |
Nogalski, Chase | 5:02.00 | East Troy |
Yurs, Dylan | 5:25.80 | Clinton |
Langlund, Noah | 5:27.80 | Big Foot |
Pilo, Jose | 5:50.20 | Big Foot |
Pecht, Charlie | 6:54.70 | Big Foot |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ackerman, Mason | Big Foot | |
Gross, Chris | Clinton | |
Weberpal, Kaeden | 23.48 | Big Foot |
Fierst, Christian | 25.08 | East Troy |
Dase, Sawyer | 25.24h | Big Foot |
Densmore, John | 25.67 | East Troy |
Kader, Blake | 26.00h | East Troy |
Rambatt, John | 27.17 | Big Foot |
Gonzalez, Alex | 27.24h | Clinton |
DeLeon, Joe | 27.39 | Big Foot |
Dunkel, Kevin | 27.44h | Big Foot |
Martin, Sam | 28.04h | Clinton |
Boden-Smith, Declan | 28.04h | Big Foot |
Charland, Collin | 30.00h | East Troy |
Conway, Kerrigan | 30.64h | Clinton |
Edwards, Gavyn | 32.55 | Clinton |
LaFreniere, Connor | 33.38 | East Troy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rambatt, John | 52.24h | Big Foot |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Foster, Gus | 10:05.90 | Big Foot |
Melson, Oliver | 11:14.83 | Clinton |
Flies, Clayton | 11:42.25 | Big Foot |
Edwards, Jonah | 11:45.00 | East Troy |
Galvin, Bradley | 12:27.08 | Big Foot |
Brandl, Nate | 12:27.10 | Clinton |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Phillips, Dorian | Clinton | |
Barney, Anthony | 1:00.00h | East Troy |
Walsh, Dangelo | 1:00.44h | Clinton |
Markham, Ben | 1:05.00h | East Troy |
Miller, Aidan | 54.83 | East Troy |
Weberpal, Kaeden | 55.10h | Big Foot |
Demco, Basil | 55.50h | Big Foot |
Torrez, Hudson | 57.00h | Big Foot |
Kurth, Jonathan | 59.00h | East Troy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 46.14h | Clinton |
Relay Team A | 46.14h | Clinton |
Relay Team A | 47.44h | Big Foot |
Relay Team A | 58.00h | East Troy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:38.60 | Big Foot |
Relay Team B | 1:43.21 | Clinton |
Relay Team A | 1:43.21 | Clinton |
Relay Team A | 1:43.21 | Clinton |
Relay Team A | 1:48.81 | East Troy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:45.73 | Big Foot |
Relay Team A | 3:52.64 | Clinton |
Relay Team A | 3:55.15 | East Troy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 8:58.52 | Clinton |
Relay Team A | 9:03.90 | Big Foot |
Relay Team A | 9:03.90 | Big Foot |
Relay Team A | 9:43.16 | East Troy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Flickinger, Reagan | Clinton | |
Pecht, Charlie | Big Foot | |
Hornbostel, Jost | 2:11.73 | Clinton |
Nogalski, Chase | 2:15.94 | East Troy |
Langlund, Evan | 2:22.22 | Big Foot |
Fridley, Kaden | 2:25.40 | East Troy |
Markham, Ben | 2:27.77 | East Troy |
Barney, Anthony | 2:32.89 | East Troy |
Johnson, Aaron | 2:47.50 | Big Foot |
Shallenberger, Nathan | 2:47.60 | Clinton |
Summers, Wyatt | 4:00.44 | Big Foot |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Douglas, Owen | 114-3 | Clinton |
Kader, Blake | 105-6 | East Troy |
Schoonover, Caleb | 100-1 | Clinton |
Densmore, John | 93-9 | East Troy |
Robinson, Shawn | 91-6 | Big Foot |
Beckford, Carter | 82-5 | Big Foot |
Howard, Jared | 80-1 | Clinton |
Peralta, Rolando | 79-5 | Clinton |
Hardrath, Hunter | 76-4 | East Troy |
Malbaes, Eddy | 76-1 | Big Foot |
Jensen, Van | 75-0 | Clinton |
Firn, Carson | 74-3 | Clinton |
Ligman, Jared | 71-11 | Clinton |
Scoleman, Caine | 71-10 | Big Foot |
Burt, Cody | 71-6 | Clinton |
Petkoff, Preston | 71-1 | Clinton |
Bingham, Bryce | 70-6 | Clinton |
Esselman, James | 70-4 | Clinton |
Sullivan, Michael | 68-11 | Clinton |
Karstetter, Josh | 66-4 | Clinton |
Seagren, Bodyn | 60-5 | Big Foot |
DeMarco, Jake | 59-0 | Big Foot |
Martin, Juan | 57-8 | Clinton |
Burt, Wyatt | 52-0 | Clinton |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Foster, Gus | 5-8 | Big Foot |
Weisensel, Sawyer | 5-8 | Clinton |
Bingham, Peyton | 5-6 | Clinton |
Flies, Clayton | 5-4 | Big Foot |
Schoonover, Jacob | 5-2 | Clinton |
Conway, Kerrigan | 5-2 | Clinton |
Dunkel, Kevin | 5-0 | Big Foot |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilson, Tyler | 20-5.75 | Big Foot |
Mueller, Aaron | 20-0 | East Troy |
Weisensel, Sawyer | 18-1 | Clinton |
Miller, Aidan | 18-0 | East Troy |
Bingham, Peyton | 17-11 | Clinton |
Dunkel, Kevin | 17-1.5 | Big Foot |
Kroeze, Thomas | 16-11.25 | Clinton |
Charland, Collin | 13-0 | East Troy |
Urban, Preston | 13-0 | East Troy |
Torrez, Hudson | Big Foot | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rambatt, Kaden | 14-3 | Big Foot |
Phillips, Dorian | 10-6 | Clinton |
Karstaedt, Logan | 7-6 | Clinton |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 27 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Douglas, Owen | 40-10.25 | Clinton |
Howard, Jared | 37-9.5 | Clinton |
Kader, Blake | 37-2 | East Troy |
Malbaes, Eddy | 36-7 | Big Foot |
Craig, Ellijah | 35-5 | Big Foot |
Robinson, Shawn | 34-9 | Big Foot |
Wilkens, Gabe | 34-5 | Big Foot |
Petkoff, Preston | 33-6.75 | Clinton |
Schoonover, Caleb | 33-5 | Clinton |
Lavariega, Christian | 32-11 | Big Foot |
Hardrath, Hunter | 30-4 | East Troy |
Ligman, Jared | 29-10 | Clinton |
Martin, Juan | 29-9 | Clinton |
Bingham, Bryce | 29-5 | Clinton |
Burt, Cody | 29-5 | Clinton |
Beckford, Carter | 29-3 | Big Foot |
Karstetter, Josh | 29-1.5 | Clinton |
Scoleman, Caine | 28-1.5 | Big Foot |
Sullivan, Michael | 27-2 | Clinton |
Peralta, Rolando | 25-5 | Clinton |
Firn, Carson | 25-3.5 | Clinton |
Burt, Wyatt | 24-2 | Clinton |
Esselman, James | 22-7 | Clinton |
DeMarco, Jake | 22-5 | Big Foot |
Seagren, Bodyn | 20-8 | Big Foot |
Freymiller, Devin | Big Foot | |
Boden-Smith, Declan | Big Foot | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilson, Tyler | 44-0 | Big Foot |
Bingham, Peyton | 37-0 | Clinton |
Dunkel, Kevin | 36-9 | Big Foot |
Weisensel, Sawyer | 35-6 | Clinton |
Schoonover, Jacob | 35-2.5 | Clinton |
Dase, Sawyer | 34-10 | Big Foot |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johansen, Sylvia | 11.95 | Clinton |
Larson, Lydia | 13.04h | Big Foot |
Pluess, Amya | 13.58 | East Troy |
Patterson, Leeza | 13.64h | Big Foot |
Marsh, Alyssa | 14.00h | Big Foot |
Logterman, Ella | 14.42 | Clinton |
Hartranft, Callie | 15.00h | East Troy |
Islami, Ariana | 15.25 | East Troy |
Weborg, Chloe | 15.38 | Big Foot |
Lee, Jada | 15.54h | Big Foot |
Huisheere, Jillian | 15.77 | Clinton |
Burke, Alexus | 15.94h | Clinton |
Torres, Marcela | 16.34h | Big Foot |
Wardlow, Nicole | 16.54h | Big Foot |
Gehant, Esabella | 17.14h | Big Foot |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Burke, Alexus | 21.84h | Clinton |
Maly, Jasmine | 22.35 | Clinton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Damman, Paige | 5:40.60 | Clinton |
Duesterbeck, Miya | 6:45.55 | Big Foot |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Logterman, Ella | Clinton | |
Johansen, Sylvia | 25.18 | Clinton |
Pape, Elliana | 29.14h | Big Foot |
Fitch, Riley | 29.59 | East Troy |
Pluess, Amya | 30.45 | East Troy |
Wellnitz, Rya | 31.14h | Clinton |
Beals, Carly | 31.32 | Clinton |
Nixon, Olivia | 31.34 | East Troy |
Metcalf, Katie | 32.65 | East Troy |
Weborg, Chloe | 32.74h | Big Foot |
Islami, Ariana | 34.54 | East Troy |
Wardlow, Nicole | 35.24h | Big Foot |
Torres, Marcela | 35.84h | Big Foot |
Gehant, Esabella | 36.64h | Big Foot |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hildebrandt, Abbey | 56.87 | Big Foot |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Maly, Emma | 13:06.62 | Clinton |
Tonon, Adriana | 14:31.31 | East Troy |
Augustson, Stella | 15:04.55 | Big Foot |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rondeau, Sophia | 1:04.61 | East Troy |
Nisius, Grace | 1:06.65 | Big Foot |
Pergande, Jillian | 1:07.46 | East Troy |
Flores, Karen | 1:09.40 | Big Foot |
Fitch, Riley | 1:10.00h | East Troy |
Lee, Jada | 1:15.04h | Big Foot |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:01.00h | East Troy |
Relay Team A | 55.07 | Clinton |
Relay Team A | 55.44h | Big Foot |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:58.30 | Big Foot |
Relay Team A | 2:02.85 | East Troy |
Relay Team A | 2:03.64 | Clinton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Big Foot | |
Relay Team A | 4:31.73 | East Troy |
Relay Team A | 4:41.67 | Clinton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 11:28.86 | East Troy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Leon, Emily | Big Foot | |
Lueck, Sydney | Big Foot | |
Pluess, Riley | 2:39.00h | East Troy |
Mueller, Ava | 2:39.60 | Clinton |
Lindow, Lauren | 2:45.00h | East Troy |
Smith, Andrea | 2:45.00h | East Troy |
Duesterbeck, Miya | 3:02.04 | Big Foot |
Seaverson, Audrey | 3:12.64 | East Troy |
Lindbloom, Madison | 3:22.42 | East Troy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lueck, Sydney | 104-11 | Big Foot |
Bender, Amanda | 91-1 | Big Foot |
Lueck, Lizzie | 81-3 | Big Foot |
Greenlees, Megan | 76-10 | East Troy |
Firn, Marin | 74-10 | Clinton |
Koch, Lindsey | 71-4 | Clinton |
Beals, Carly | 68-6 | Clinton |
Wywialowski, Morgan | 68-3 | Clinton |
Wiedenhoeft, Halle | 67-0 | Big Foot |
Dedick, Gianna | 66-5 | East Troy |
Houston, Haelyn | 61-2 | East Troy |
Grever, Hannah | 55-2 | Big Foot |
Niegelsen, Avonna | 51-8 | East Troy |
Waswo, Aubri | 49-5 | Big Foot |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Maly, Zada | 4-6 | Clinton |
Mueller, Ava | 4-6 | Clinton |
Fitch, Olivia | 4-4 | East Troy |
Patterson, Leeza | 4-2 | Big Foot |
Maly, Jasmine | 4-2 | Clinton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nisius, Grace | 14-9 | Big Foot |
Pluess, Amya | 14-8.25 | East Troy |
Nixon, Olivia | 14-1.5 | East Troy |
Maly, Zada | 13-4.5 | Clinton |
Wilson, Sydney | 13-4 | Big Foot |
Hartranft, Callie | 12-9 | East Troy |
Shinkus, Mallory | 12-1.5 | Clinton |
Maly, Jasmine | 11-10.25 | Clinton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Huisheere, Jillian | 8-6 | Clinton |
Burke, Alexus | Clinton | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lueck, Sydney | 30-8 | Big Foot |
Lueck, Lizzie | 29-7.5 | Big Foot |
Bender, Amanda | 27-8 | Big Foot |
Firn, Marin | 27-4 | Clinton |
Koch, Lindsey | 26-1 | Clinton |
Wywialowski, Morgan | 26-0 | Clinton |
Beals, Carly | 24-10 | Clinton |
Wiedenhoeft, Halle | 24-7 | Big Foot |
Dedick, Gianna | 24-0 | East Troy |
Waswo, Aubri | 23-5 | Big Foot |
Greenlees, Megan | 21-0 | East Troy |
Grever, Hannah | 20-11.5 | Big Foot |
Niegelsen, Avonna | 19-9.5 | East Troy |
Houston, Haelyn | 19-9 | East Troy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Patterson, Leeza | 34-1 | Big Foot |
Wilson, Sydney | 30-9.75 | Big Foot |
Nisius, Grace | 29-7 | Big Foot |
Hildebrandt, Abbey | 29-0 | Big Foot |
Pergande, Jillian | 28-6.5 | East Troy |
Mueller, Ava | 28-4 | Clinton |
Shinkus, Mallory | 28-1.25 | Clinton |
Maly, Zada | 27-10.25 | Clinton |
Fitch, Riley | 25-3.25 | East Troy |
Maly, Jasmine | 23-5.75 | Clinton |
Back to Top |