Athlete Entries
MS Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
JACOBSON, KAI | Sparta | |
Velasco-Hernandez, Daniel | Sparta | |
KUDERER, ALEXANDER | Sparta | |
Ayed, Jakai | 14.21 | Holmen Middle School |
Parcher, Tay | 17.13 | Holmen Middle School |
DeNault, Logan | 17.95 | Holmen Middle School |
Lee, Hudson | 18.12 | Westby |
Christianson, Cameron | 19.86 | Westby |
Portner, Simon | 20.21 | Westby |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 1600 Meter Run 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
GRAJAIES VAZQUEZ, ALAN | Sparta | |
WITHEROW, ANDREW | Sparta | |
Peterson, Josh | Providence Academy | |
KELLEY, KAMEREN | Sparta | |
Doll, Weston | Providence Academy | |
CARNEY, BEN | 5:20.01 | Sparta |
LAVALLEY, IAN | 5:42.09 | Sparta |
Schloegel, Brennan | 5:50.85 | Holmen Middle School |
Arneson, Caleb | 5:53.11 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Moss, Hudson | 6:04.87 | Holmen Middle School |
MCCARTHY, AYDEN | 6:09.70 | Sparta |
Horman, Casey | 6:18.72 | Holmen Middle School |
Simonson, Noah | 6:19.24 | Holmen Middle School |
Michel, Oscar | 6:20.21 | Holmen Middle School |
Steen, Luke | 6:22.30 | Holmen Middle School |
Richards, Nolan | 6:30.13 | Providence Academy |
MITCHELL, LOGAN | 6:50.00 | Sparta |
Bakkestuen, Mason | 6:52.53 | Westby |
Pingree, Leo | 7:08.90 | Holmen Middle School |
Tusynski, Eli | 8:00.00h | Westby |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lee, Hudson | 37.00h | Westby |
Jensen, Luke | 39.25 | Holmen Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team C | 1:01.23 | Holmen Middle School |
Relay Team C | 1:03.00h | Sparta |
Relay Team E | 1:03.00h | Sparta |
Relay Team D | 1:03.00h | Sparta |
Relay Team B | 1:08.23 | Holmen Middle School |
Relay Team A | 46.78 | Westby |
Relay Team A | 53.94 | Sparta |
Relay Team A | 57.75 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Relay Team B | 58.15 | Sparta |
Relay Team A | 58.23 | Holmen Middle School |
Relay Team B | 58.92 | Westby |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Providence Academy | |
Relay Team A | Melrose Mindoro Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 1:52.79 | Sparta |
Relay Team B | 2:06.00h | Sparta |
Relay Team D | 2:12.00h | Sparta |
Relay Team C | 2:12.00h | Sparta |
Relay Team A | 2:26.54 | Westby |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:22.06 | Holmen Middle School |
Relay Team A | 4:29.00h | Sparta |
Relay Team B | 4:35.00h | Sparta |
Relay Team A | 4:45.00h | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 800 Meter Run 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
KAPELKE, JOSIAH | Sparta | |
Doll, Weston | Providence Academy | |
BRUENNING, TALON | Sparta | |
Turner, John | Providence Academy | |
Peterson, Josh | Providence Academy | |
AGULITAR VELASCO, ALEX | Sparta | |
DIERCKS, JARVIS | Sparta | |
SCHMITZ, LAYNE | Sparta | |
Hoff, Matthew | 2:24.24 | Holmen Middle School |
Franzini, Jack | 2:32.97 | Holmen Middle School |
Steen, Luke | 2:43.57 | Holmen Middle School |
HAINES, KEVIN | 2:44.67 | Sparta |
MULVANEY, OLIVER | 2:44.87 | Sparta |
FINN, STEVEN | 2:52.69 | Sparta |
Simonson, Noah | 2:55.00 | Holmen Middle School |
WITHROW, CONNER | 2:55.78 | Sparta |
Richards, Nolan | 3:00.73 | Providence Academy |
Michel, Oscar | 3:10.21 | Holmen Middle School |
Bignell, Austin | 3:11.99 | Holmen Middle School |
WITHEROW, ANDREW | 3:13.76 | Sparta |
Tusynski, Eli | 3:15.00h | Westby |
Boland, Trevor | 3:20.00 | Westby |
Back to Top |
MS Boys High Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hoff, Matthew | 5-0 | Holmen Middle School |
THURSTON, JAMES | 4-10 | Sparta |
Bires, Grant | 4-8 | Holmen Middle School |
Vikemyr, Mason | 4-6 | Holmen Middle School |
RAYMER, AFTON | 4-6 | Sparta |
Parcher, Tay | 4-4 | Holmen Middle School |
Christianson, Isaak | 4-2 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Christianson, Cameron | 4-0 | Westby |
Kocimski, Mason | 4-0 | Westby |
Schultz, Sawyer | 4-0 | Westby |
Werner, Ryker | 4-0 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Radcliffe, Will | 4-0 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
KELLEY, KAMEREN | Sparta | |
Arneson, Caleb | Melrose Mindoro Middle School | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Triple Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
BASEMEN, LOGAN | 35-8 | Sparta |
Jensen, Luke | 30-0 | Holmen Middle School |
Steen, Luke | 26-9 | Holmen Middle School |
Anderson, Rameses | 24-8 | Holmen Middle School |
Miller, Asher | 23-5 | Holmen Middle School |
Boland, Trevor | 23-2 | Westby |
Shanigan, Finn | 22-3 | Holmen Middle School |
Pingree, Leo | 21-3 | Holmen Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Finn, Freya | 18.76 | Holmen Middle School |
VonFeldt, Greta | 20.14 | Westby |
Lockington, Bailee | 20.99 | Holmen Middle School |
Shanigan, Jordan | 21.01 | Holmen Middle School |
Steine, Addison | 21.01 | Holmen Middle School |
Lawrence, Brennan | 21.48 | Holmen Middle School |
Wedan, Hannah | 22.18 | Holmen Middle School |
Bloyer, Lahna | 22.52 | Holmen Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 1600 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Althoff, Ivory | Providence Academy | |
Bennett, Gianna | Providence Academy | |
Kinsman, Rubianne | 6:15.01 | Holmen Middle School |
Huebner, Odessa | 6:31.14 | Westby |
Jamesson, Megan | 6:39.92 | Holmen Middle School |
Geary, Elizabeth | 7:08.43 | Holmen Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 400 Meter Dash 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Schumacher , Amelia | Sparta | |
Mack, Aiyana | Sparta | |
VASQUEZ-VASQUEZ, JAZMIN | Sparta | |
Muller, Sydney | Sparta | |
Heacox, Delilah | 1:12.20 | Holmen Middle School |
Bembnister, Talia | 1:13.67 | Holmen Middle School |
Veng, Nalani | 1:13.77 | Holmen Middle School |
BERG, LILLY | 1:14.77 | Sparta |
Johnson, Sheila | 1:16.08 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Werner, Annyka | 1:17.01 | Holmen Middle School |
Hoven, Amelia | 1:18.53 | Westby |
Dittman, Kateley | 1:18.67 | Holmen Middle School |
MODJESKI, KALLIE | 1:19.63 | Sparta |
Tracey, Harper | 1:21.88 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
MCCARTER, AUBRI | 1:22.28 | Sparta |
Brennan, Anna | 1:24.00 | Providence Academy |
Hanson, Gretchen | 1:24.84 | Holmen Middle School |
Mohr, Genevieve | 1:25.66 | Providence Academy |
Filips, Meggie | 1:29.75 | Holmen Middle School |
Walden, Ella | 1:35.37 | Providence Academy |
Magozzi, Maria | 1:35.69 | Holmen Middle School |
Reynolds, Gracie | 1:51.89 | Westby |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Providence Academy | |
Relay Team B | 1:00.94 | Holmen Middle School |
Relay Team A | 1:00.94 | Holmen Middle School |
Relay Team B | 1:02.00h | Sparta |
Relay Team D | 1:02.00h | Sparta |
Relay Team A | 1:02.90 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Relay Team C | 1:03.00h | Sparta |
Relay Team D | 1:05.94 | Holmen Middle School |
Relay Team F | 1:05.94 | Holmen Middle School |
Relay Team C | 1:05.94 | Holmen Middle School |
Relay Team E | 1:05.94 | Holmen Middle School |
Relay Team A | 59.47 | Sparta |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Melrose Mindoro Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 2:03.01 | Holmen Middle School |
Relay Team B | 2:05.23 | Holmen Middle School |
Relay Team B | 2:10.00h | Sparta |
Relay Team A | 2:10.75 | Sparta |
Relay Team A | 2:16.00h | Westby |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:23.88 | Westby |
Relay Team A | 4:52.23 | Holmen Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 800 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brennan, Anna | Providence Academy | |
Althoff, Ivory | Providence Academy | |
Bennett, Gianna | Providence Academy | |
BERG, LILLY | 2:56.30 | Sparta |
Johnson, Sheila | 3:02.00h | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Kinsman, Rubianne | 3:05.01 | Holmen Middle School |
Jamesson, Megan | 3:10.01 | Holmen Middle School |
Veng, Nalani | 3:14.29 | Holmen Middle School |
ADAMS, KENLEY | 3:14.99 | Sparta |
VonFeldt, Greta | 3:18.93 | Westby |
Tracey, Harper | 3:20.00h | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Hanson, Gretchen | 3:21.95 | Holmen Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Discus Throw 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
MODJESKI, KALLIE | 57-9 | Sparta |
Magozzi, Maria | 45-4 | Holmen Middle School |
Thesing, Chiara | 44-10 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Michaels, Madeline | 42-3 | Westby |
Grosskopf, Jewel | 42-0 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Blaken, Alexa | 33-3 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
GREENLAND, NEVEAH | 33-0 | Sparta |
Grethel, Bella | 32-4 | Westby |
Farm, Raven | 28-4 | Providence Academy |
UHLS, ALLIVIA | 25-10 | Sparta |
Esparza-Young, Elena | Sparta | |
Molling, Olivia | Providence Academy | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls High Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jamesson, Megan | 4-4 | Holmen Middle School |
DIXON, MIKAELA | 4-3 | Sparta |
Swiggum, Elsa | 4-2 | Westby |
Rothfahn, Makenzie | 4-0 | Holmen Middle School |
BERG, LILLY | 3-10 | Sparta |
Johnson, Sheila | 3-10 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Stanton, Lauralee | 3-10 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Tracey, Harper | 3-10 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
JORSTAD, AMELIA | 3-8 | Sparta |
Stanton, Alexia | 3-6 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Shot Put 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Grosskopf, Jewel | 25-8.5 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
LEPLEY, VEDA | 23-9.5 | Sparta |
Jamesson, Megan | 21-9 | Holmen Middle School |
MODJESKI, KALLIE | 20-11 | Sparta |
Blaken, Alexa | 18-8 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Thesing, Chiara | 18-0 | Melrose Mindoro Middle School |
Grethel, Bella | 17-7.5 | Westby |
Filips, Meggie | 16-4 | Holmen Middle School |
Michaels, Madeline | 14-8 | Westby |
Reynolds, Gracie | 13-8 | Westby |
GREENLAND, NEVEAH | 12-8 | Sparta |
Marsh, Nevaeh | 12-0 | Westby |
UHLS, ALLIVIA | 11-8.5 | Sparta |
Esparza-Young, Elena | Sparta | |
Farm, Raven | Providence Academy | |
Molling, Olivia | Providence Academy | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Triple Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Amundson, Ava | 30-11 | Holmen Middle School |
Kleiner, Hannah | 24-10 | Holmen Middle School |
Foster, Grace | 24-7 | Holmen Middle School |
Huebner, Odessa | 24-3.25 | Westby |
Grabowenski, Alexis | 24-3 | Holmen Middle School |
Suarez, Emilia | 24-2.5 | Holmen Middle School |
Finn, Birgitta | 24-1 | Holmen Middle School |
VonFeldt, Greta | 23-7 | Westby |
Hamilton, Molly | 23-0 | Westby |
Bembnister, Talia | 22-7 | Holmen Middle School |
Lawrence, Brennan | 19-1 | Holmen Middle School |
Heim, Adalyn | 18-9 | Holmen Middle School |
Aliesch-Swanson, Nora | 18-4 | Holmen Middle School |
Back to Top |