Athlete Entries
High School Boys 100 Meter Dash 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dickinsen, Ben | 11.40 | Augusta |
Turner, DaVonne | 11.44 | Blair-Taylor |
Pyka, Ben | 11.71 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Bertrang, Brady | 11.80 | Augusta |
Nelson, Jackson | 11.82 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Bergmann, Demetrius | 11.85 | Alma - Pepin |
Hanner, Brennan | 11.89 | Eleva-Strum |
Kruse, Connor | 11.93 | Blair-Taylor |
Nelson, Peyton | 12.01 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Frank, Paul | 12.20 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Marsolek, Sam | 12.36 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Sanders, Ashland | 12.52 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Inglett, Landon | 12.71 | Alma - Pepin |
Gallaher, Tyler | 12.96 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Mitchell, Lagarrian | 13.00h | Eleva-Strum |
Pfeiffer, Sam | 13.09 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Hulett, Russell | 13.15 | Eleva-Strum |
Cowley, Reese | 13.18 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Meis, Hugo | 13.19 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Cabezas, Samir | 13.36 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Todeschini, Ludovico | 13.46 | Whitehall |
Clark, Rawlins | 14.36 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
White, Levi | 15.95 | Augusta |
Gunther, James | 18.65 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Jacobs, Drew | 18.92 | Augusta |
Huling, Steven | 18.94 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Wagner, Hunter | 19.21 | Blair-Taylor |
Abts, Wyatt | 19.57 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Vargas, William | 19.84 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Kindschy, Karter | 21.83 | Blair-Taylor |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 1600 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pronschinske, Wesley | 4:33.53 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Arens, Cole | 4:34.00h | Alma - Pepin |
Sandal, Kristoffer | 4:46.85 | Blair-Taylor |
Laufenberg, Jack | 4:47.42 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Peterson, Delorean | 4:53.50 | Blair-Taylor |
Fossum, Micah | 4:54.67 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Madsen, Hale | 5:02.48 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Huling, Steven | 5:23.96 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Gierok, Owen | 5:30.00 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Meyer, Julius | 5:30.66 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Buhl, Titus | 5:37.65 | Whitehall |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 200 Meter Dash 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dickinsen, Ben | 23.02 | Augusta |
Turner, DaVonne | 23.55 | Blair-Taylor |
Bertrang, Brady | 24.40h | Augusta |
Nelson, Peyton | 24.48 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Kruse, Connor | 24.61 | Blair-Taylor |
Johnston, Caydan | 24.81 | Whitehall |
Frank, Paul | 24.95 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Mendoza, Angel | 25.14 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Radichel, Titus | 25.87 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Boese, Jackson | 25.88 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Windsor, Landon | 25.90h | Melrose-Mindoro |
Sanders, Ashland | 26.56 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Hulett, Russell | 26.75 | Eleva-Strum |
Ludwigson, Micah | 27.0 | Eleva-Strum |
Inglett, Landon | 27.13 | Alma - Pepin |
Cowley, Reese | 27.52 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Bergmann, Justin | 28.18 | Alma - Pepin |
Ehrat, Trevor | 28.87 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Cabezas, Samir | 29.00h | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Micovac, Stevan | 30.47 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Gierok, Albin | 30.71 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Arens, Cole | 40.43 | Alma - Pepin |
White, Levi | 43.61 | Augusta |
Wagner, Hunter | 45.90 | Blair-Taylor |
Jacobs, Drew | 46.08 | Augusta |
Herrick, Sawyer | 47.55 | Whitehall |
Huling, Steven | 47.70 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Abts, Wyatt | 48.52 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Bohn, Jared | 49.5 | Eleva-Strum |
Young, Axel | 50.12 | Eleva-Strum |
Kindschy, Karter | 56.67 | Blair-Taylor |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 3200 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sandal, Kristoffer | 10:42.50 | Blair-Taylor |
Fossum, Micah | 10:50.09 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Peterson, Delorean | 10:52.40 | Blair-Taylor |
Frank, Justin | 11:15.29 | Augusta |
Molinaro, Devin | 11:17.95 | Augusta |
Schafer, Preston | 12:00.00 | Augusta |
Buhl, Titus | 12:01.65 | Whitehall |
Gierok, Owen | 12:02.44 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Flynn, Ryan | 12:42.28 | Blair-Taylor |
Pronschinske, Wesley | 9:30.40 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, David | 1:00.54 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Juliot, John | 1:00.54 | Alma - Pepin |
Thompson, Nolan | 1:00.61 | Whitehall |
Ehrat, Porter | 1:01.00h | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Schloegel, Isaiah | 1:01.16 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Moline, Cody | 1:04.48 | Alma - Pepin |
Segerstrom, Daniel | 1:08 | Eleva-Strum |
Dickinsen, Ben | 51.60 | Augusta |
Johnston, Caydan | 57.05 | Whitehall |
Berndt, Weston | 57.08 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Bertrang, Brady | 58.10 | Augusta |
McAdams, Riley | 58.49 | Blair-Taylor |
Mendoza, Angel | 59.00 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Marek, Levi | 59.52 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 47.21 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Relay Team A | 48.80 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Relay Team A | 48.89 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Relay Team A | 48.98 | Blair-Taylor |
Relay Team A | 49.00h | Eleva-Strum |
Relay Team A | 49.60h | Augusta |
Relay Team A | 50.20 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Relay Team A | 50.97 | Whitehall |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:40.98 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Relay Team A | 1:41.92 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Relay Team A | 1:41.94 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Relay Team A | 1:42.00h | Eleva-Strum |
Relay Team A | 1:45.07 | Blair-Taylor |
Relay Team A | 1:45.17 | Augusta |
Relay Team A | 1:49.00h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Relay Team A | 1:52.60 | Whitehall |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:50.20h | Melrose-Mindoro |
Relay Team A | 3:52.24 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Relay Team A | 3:52.27 | Blair-Taylor |
Relay Team A | 3:56.84 | Whitehall |
Relay Team A | 4:00.00h | Alma - Pepin |
Relay Team A | 4:01.82 | Eleva-Strum |
Relay Team A | 4:07.31 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Relay Team A | 4:09.47 | Augusta |
Relay Team A | 4:29.00h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Alma Center Lincoln | |
Relay Team A | 11:19.00 | Augusta |
Relay Team A | 9:27.48 | Blair-Taylor |
Relay Team A | 9:36.71 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Relay Team A | 9:49.93 | Whitehall |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 800 Meter Run 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Arens, Cole | 2:01.00h | Alma - Pepin |
Sandal, Kristoffer | 2:08.74 | Blair-Taylor |
Laufenberg, Jack | 2:10.38 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Preston, Jack | 2:12.51 | Eleva-Strum |
Reisenweber, Logan | 2:22 | Eleva-Strum |
Hanson, Ashton | 2:22.41 | Whitehall |
Panzo, Johnathan | 2:23.00h | Alma - Pepin |
Howard, Abel | 2:23.73 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Lopez, Juan | 2:27.57 | Blair-Taylor |
Carstensen, George | 2:30.17 | Immanuel Lutheran |
McRoberts, Trajan | 2:31.84 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Pfeiffer, Sam | 2:32.59 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Olson, Dawson | 2:33.00h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Smith, David | 2:33.35 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Mikesell, Theodore | 2:39.59 | Whitehall |
Wiese, Gavin | 2:40.00h | Augusta |
Sudbrink, Dusty | 2:40.00h | Augusta |
Awe, Alex | 2:46.96 | Eleva-Strum |
Back to Top |
High School Boys High Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Barum, Grayden | 6-1 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Radichel, Titus | 5-10 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Plath, Andy | 5-10 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Kniseley, Ethan | 5-8 | Blair-Taylor |
Howard, Abel | 5-6 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Turner, DaVonne | 5-6 | Blair-Taylor |
Mitchell, Lagarrian | 5-6 | Eleva-Strum |
Aichele, Evan | 5-4 | Augusta |
Hulett, Russell | 5-2 | Eleva-Strum |
Bragger, Gavin | 5-0 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Sprengeler, John | 4-10 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Carlson-Young, Quincy | 4-8 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Brost, Parker | 4-6 | Augusta |
Lehrke, Micah | Alma Center Lincoln | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Long Jump 25 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pyka, Ben | 19-9.5 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Turner, DaVonne | 19-4.5 | Blair-Taylor |
Arndt, Caleb | 19-0 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Bergmann, Demetrius | 19-0 | Alma - Pepin |
Windsor, Landon | 18-10 | Melrose-Mindoro |
White, Levi | 18-6.5 | Augusta |
Marsolek, Sam | 18-3 | Independence-Gilmanton |
McAdams, Riley | 18-1 | Blair-Taylor |
Havemeier, Vance | 17-10 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Barum, Grayden | 17-7.5 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Dummer, Caleb | 17-5.5 | Blair-Taylor |
Gallaher, Tyler | 16-6.5 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Sanders, Ashland | 16-4 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Hulett, Russell | 16-3.25 | Eleva-Strum |
Cabezas, Samir | 15-10 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Randal, Caiden | 15-8 | Augusta |
Young, Axel | 15-6 | Eleva-Strum |
Ehrat, Trevor | 15-4.5 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Marek, Levi | 15-3 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Brown, Reede | 15-0 | Eleva-Strum |
Inglett, Landon | 15-0 | Alma - Pepin |
Johnson, Alex | 15-0 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Todeschini, Ludovico | 14-10.5 | Whitehall |
Brost, Parker | 13-0 | Augusta |
Lehrke, Micah | 12-6 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Pole Vault 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bergmann, Demetrius | 12-6 | Alma - Pepin |
Zeman, Carson | 11-0 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Marsolek, Max | 11-0 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Christianson, Collin | 10-0 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Thompson, Nolan | 9-6 | Whitehall |
Olson, Jacob | 9-0 | Eleva-Strum |
Vargas, William | 9-0 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Bergmann, Justin | 9-0 | Alma - Pepin |
Clark, Rawlins | 9-0 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Moline, Cody | 8-6 | Alma - Pepin |
Gierok, Mason | 8-6 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Mikesell, Theodore | 8-0 | Whitehall |
Young, Axel | 7-6 | Eleva-Strum |
Boe, Jaxon | 7-6 | Blair-Taylor |
Huling, Steven | Alma Center Lincoln | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Triple Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dickinsen, Ben | 40-2 | Augusta |
White, Levi | 39-6 | Augusta |
Johnston, Caydan | 37-11 | Whitehall |
Wagner, Hunter | 37-7 | Blair-Taylor |
Bohn, Jared | 36-9.75 | Eleva-Strum |
Olson, Jacob | 36-4 | Eleva-Strum |
Schloegel, Isaiah | 35-9.75 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Lalonde, Eric | 35-9.5 | Augusta |
Nehring, Evan | 35-8.5 | Blair-Taylor |
Carstensen, George | 35-3.25 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Meis, Hugo | 35-2.5 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Ehrat, Porter | 34-3.75 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Ludwigson, Micah | 33-5.5 | Eleva-Strum |
McRoberts, Trajan | 31-6 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 100 Meter Dash 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Arndt, Audrey | 12.69 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Kelly, Paige | 13.15 | Blair-Taylor |
Dittrich, Cecelia | 13.34 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Bautch, Jaden | 13.38 | Eleva-Strum |
Frey, Felicity | 13.55 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Wagner, Brooke | 13.78 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Steffenson, Sara | 13.82 | Blair-Taylor |
McConnell, Ella | 14.00 | Eleva-Strum |
Segerstrom, Avarie | 14.13 | Eleva-Strum |
Bergerson, Nora | 14.88 | Whitehall |
Olson, Victoria | 14.90 | Augusta |
Guntner, Zoey | 14.90h | Augusta |
Pronschinske, Kaylee | 15.04 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Wolfe, Danica | 15.23 | Augusta |
Montalvo, Jasmine | 15.25 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Libke, Isabella | 15.30 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Killian, Breyona | 15.33 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Lau, Lydia | 15.34 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Schalinski, Karsya | 15.43 | Alma - Pepin |
Baures, Taylor | 15.82 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Baumann, Avery | 16.00 | Whitehall |
Pawlek, Scarlett | 16.08 | Alma - Pepin |
Bork, Annie | 16.26 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Hangartner, Kellee | 17.97 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Arneson, Ella | 17.43 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Noll, Finley | 17.80h | Alma - Pepin |
Radcliffe, Lilly | 18.24 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Sygulla, Mia | 18.29 | Whitehall |
Herman, Avvia | 18.53 | Whitehall |
Carstensen, Sophia | 18.71 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Bautch, Ahnna | 19.65 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Hager, Kaili | 20.23 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Kulig, Liza | 20.29 | Eleva-Strum |
Walentin, Sophia | 20.57 | Blair-Taylor |
Noeldner, Becky | 21.43 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Nicolai, Cortney | 21.89 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 1600 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Duellman, Addy | 5:00.88 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Becker, Claire | 5:39.27 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Sylla, Taylor | 5:52.00h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Peterson, Ava | 6:10.00h | Augusta |
Schaller, Laura | 6:22.17 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Sirianni, Elizabeth | 6:37.91 | Whitehall |
Paul, Ruby | 6:41.89 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Martinez, Angie | 6:42.00h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Holliday, Cadence | 6:48.67 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Huber, Isabelle | 6:58.78 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Lien, Kelsey | 7:12.31 | Blair-Taylor |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 200 Meter Dash 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Arndt, Audrey | 26.19 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Kelly, Paige | 27.63 | Blair-Taylor |
Dittrich, Cecelia | 27.88 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Bautch, Jaden | 28.23 | Eleva-Strum |
Noll, Finley | 28.40h | Alma - Pepin |
Frey, Felicity | 28.63 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Skoug, Annika | 28.72 | Eleva-Strum |
Steffenson, Sara | 28.98 | Blair-Taylor |
Olson, Kendra | 29.12 | Augusta |
Correa, Alexis | 29.56 | Whitehall |
Mackey, Jerri | 29.60h | Augusta |
Hammett, Evalin | 30.02 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Randall, Autumn | 30.50h | Augusta |
Hemenway, Andreanna | 31.36 | Whitehall |
Hansen, Natalee | 31.75 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Schalinski, Karsya | 31.89 | Alma - Pepin |
Jahnke, Hailey | 32.17 | Alma - Pepin |
Montalvo, Jasmine | 32.25 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Meng, Haley | 33.28 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Bork, Annie | 33.91 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Pearse, Danah | 34.47 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Nicolai, Cortney | 34.92 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Caponigro, Olivia | Eleva-Strum | |
Najera, Bianca | 1:01.00h | Independence-Gilmanton |
Pirk, Hannah | 1:09.22 | Whitehall |
Kelly, Paige | 48.49 | Blair-Taylor |
Noll, Finley | 49.43 | Alma - Pepin |
Radcliffe, Lilly | 49.85 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Herman, Avvia | 51.36 | Whitehall |
Arneson, Ella | 51.37 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Boone, Beth | 53.64 | Augusta |
Hager, Kaili | 57.03 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Kulig, Liza | 59.43 | Eleva-Strum |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 3200 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Duellman, Addy | 11:17.31 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Sylla, Taylor | 12:50.00 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Peterson, Ava | 13:50 | Augusta |
Rombalski, Gracie | 14:08.00 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Paul, Ruby | 14:29.89 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Schaller, Laura | 14:36.74 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Hanson, Cecelia | 15:30 | Augusta |
Pairsi, Jade | 15:30.00 | Augusta |
Sirianni, Elizabeth | 15:31.62 | Whitehall |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Halverson, Breilynn | 1:02.62 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Arneson, Alyvia | 1:04.66 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Becker, Claire | 1:05.00 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Knecht, Ana | 1:05.53 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
LeDuc, Grace | 1:06.16 | Immanuel Lutheran |
McConnell, Ella | 1:08.55 | Eleva-Strum |
Hanson, Ashlyn | 1:08.88 | Eleva-Strum |
Hammett, Evalin | 1:09.81 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Halverson, Ella | 1:10.25 | Blair-Taylor |
Frey, Felicity | 1:10.26 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Hemenway, Andreanna | 1:11.22 | Whitehall |
Fullington, Kyra | 1:13.79 | Blair-Taylor |
King, Kenzy | 1:14.14 | Eleva-Strum |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:00.57 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Relay Team A | 1:02.60 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Relay Team A | 1:03.31 | Blair-Taylor |
Relay Team A | 53.05 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Relay Team A | 56.53 | Augusta |
Relay Team A | 56.91 | Eleva-Strum |
Relay Team A | 57.69 | Whitehall |
Relay Team A | 59.57 | Alma - Pepin |
Relay Team A | 59.84 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Alma Center Lincoln | |
Relay Team A | 1:58.62 | Eleva-Strum |
Relay Team A | 1:59.61 | Augusta |
Relay Team A | 2:03.80h | Melrose-Mindoro |
Relay Team A | 2:06.08 | Whitehall |
Relay Team A | 2:08.84 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Relay Team A | 2:15.63 | Blair-Taylor |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Alma Center Lincoln | |
Relay Team A | 4:23.96 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Relay Team A | 4:35.68 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Relay Team A | 4:39.78 | Eleva-Strum |
Relay Team A | 4:43.58 | Augusta |
Relay Team A | 4:56.32 | Blair-Taylor |
Relay Team A | 4:58.01 | Whitehall |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 11:44.00 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Relay Team A | 12:00.00 | Eleva-Strum |
Relay Team A | 12:45.00 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Relay Team A | 12:54.77 | Augusta |
Relay Team A | 13:05.07 | Blair-Taylor |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 800 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Halverson, Breilynn | 2:23.20 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
LeDuc, Grace | 2:38.73 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Howie, Anabel | 2:43.64 | Eleva-Strum |
Noeldner, Becky | 2:49.35 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Martinez, Angie | 2:58.02 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Walters, Noelle | 2:59.00 | Blair-Taylor |
Sirianni, Elizabeth | 2:59.61 | Whitehall |
Paul, Ruby | 3:00.62 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Skoug, Callan | 3:05.43 | Eleva-Strum |
Dyar, Amalia | 3:06.34 | Eleva-Strum |
Holliday, Cadence | 3:06.48 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Hanson, Samantha | 3:20.00h | Augusta |
Woodard, Isabelle | 3:20.57 | Blair-Taylor |
Gierok, Hannah | 3:24.87 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Discus 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stiehl, Mikayla | 94-9 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Cook, Hailey | 93-2 | Alma - Pepin |
King, Kenzy | 91-2 | Eleva-Strum |
Zastrow, Callie | 85-7 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Hangartner, Kellee | 84-1 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Segerstrom, Avarie | 75-3 | Eleva-Strum |
Boone, Beth | 75-1 | Augusta |
Lau, Lydia | 72-10.5 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Mercer, J'Amy | 71-2 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Caponigro, Olivia | 70-6 | Eleva-Strum |
Kircher, Brielle | 64-3 | Alma - Pepin |
Stanley, Sada | 63-9.75 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Aasen, Trinity | 59-5 | Whitehall |
Pearse, Danah | 59-1 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Pirk, Hannah | 57-4 | Whitehall |
Stewart, Mya | 56-11 | Alma - Pepin |
Schenk, Destini | 52-10 | Blair-Taylor |
Carranza, Luciana | 46-10 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Baumann, Avery | 41-8 | Whitehall |
Back to Top |
High School Girls High Jump 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ausderau, Aryana | 5-0 | Whitehall |
Kulig, Liza | 4-10 | Eleva-Strum |
Polenz, Joslyn | 4-10 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Carstensen, Sophia | 4-8 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Knecht, Ana | 4-6 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Skoug, Callan | 4-4 | Eleva-Strum |
Guntner, Zoey | 4-4 | Augusta |
Beam, Jenna | 4-4 | Blair-Taylor |
Schalinski, Karsya | 4-4 | Alma - Pepin |
Wagner, Brooke | 4-4 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Cernohous, Ariana | 4-2 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Haessly, Ava | 4-2 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Killian, Breyona | 4-2 | Independence-Gilmanton |
LaCost, Alexis | 4-0 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Hemenway, Andreanna | 4-0 | Whitehall |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Pole Vault 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Huber, Isabelle | 8-0 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Libke, Isabella | 7-6 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Cernohous, Ariana | 7-0 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Howie, Anabel | 6-6 | Eleva-Strum |
Hager, Kaili | 6-6 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Wolfe, Danica | 6-6 | Augusta |
Haessly, Ava | 6-6 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Doerr, Juliann | 6-6 | Blair-Taylor |
Bergerson, Nora | 6-6 | Whitehall |
Bautch, Ahnna | 6-6 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Killian, Breyona | 6-6 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Shot Put 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Zastrow, Callie | 33-1 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Bautch, Jaden | 32-8.5 | Eleva-Strum |
Cook, Hailey | 31-9 | Alma - Pepin |
Stiehl, Mikayla | 30-1.75 | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Polenz, Joslyn | 30-0.75 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Hangartner, Kellee | 28-5.5 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Segerstrom, Avarie | 28-1 | Eleva-Strum |
Kelly, Paige | 27-6.25 | Blair-Taylor |
Stewart, Mya | 26-9 | Alma - Pepin |
Pirk, Hannah | 25-4.25 | Whitehall |
Kircher, Brielle | 25-1 | Alma - Pepin |
Olson, Kendra | 24-9.5 | Augusta |
Woodard, Isabelle | 23-9.5 | Blair-Taylor |
Mercer, J'Amy | 23-7 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Lau, Lydia | 22-8.25 | Immanuel Lutheran |
Stanley, Sada | 22-6.5 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Edie, Josie | 21-1 | Blair-Taylor |
Pearse, Danah | 20-4.25 | Melrose-Mindoro |
Carranza, Luciana | 17-6.75 | Alma Center Lincoln |
Baumann, Avery | 16-10 | Whitehall |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Triple Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Correa, Alexis | 30-3.5 | Whitehall |
Noll, Finley | 29-9.75 | Alma - Pepin |
Halverson, Ella | 29-1 | Blair-Taylor |
Pronschinske, Kaylee | 28-2.5 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Guntner, Zoey | 28-0.5 | Augusta |
Gierok, Hannah | 27-7 | Independence-Gilmanton |
Lien, Kelsey | 27-6 | Blair-Taylor |
Barneson, Evelyn | 27-5 | Eleva-Strum |
Hanson, Ashlyn | 27-3 | Eleva-Strum |
Aasen, Trinity | 26-4 | Whitehall |
Smith, Kalli | 26-3.5 | Augusta |
Goetz, Annabelle | 24-6 | Augusta |
Fendry, Nora | Eleva-Strum | |
Back to Top |